Zabrze, Park im.Powstańców Śląskich, 2016-12-10

IV Bieg pLUsZAKA

Wyniki 5km

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
Nie wystartowało 56 uczestników
DNS*2Antonik-Kłopot KlaudiaZbrosławicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*3Bagniewski MichałBytomOPERA ŚLĄSKA running team DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4Baron MariuszGliwicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78Broduuk NorbertGliwice SBRT GliwiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117Brysz AdamŚwiętochłowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7Chodawska DorotaZabrzeOpel activ teamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*108Czajka EdwardZabrzenight runners DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8Ćwikła KamilGliwicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*9Daniłowski TomaszKatowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*92Dawiec MichałzabrzeFat ZabrzeDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10Dzierżanowska BlankaZabrzenight runners DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11Gorus Annazabrzenight runners DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*12Grzegorczyk MonikaZabrze night runners DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84Gwoździewicz TomaszBytombrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*13Kaczmarska MałgorzataZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14Kaczmarski JacekBytombrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*115Karaś MonikaGliwicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15Kasztelan-Hunia EwaBytombrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59Kopiecka JoannaGliwicenight runners DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*116Kozerańska AnetaWojkowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*127Kozerański PrzemyslawWojkowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89Krupa BartoszŚwiętochowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17Kudłak PawełZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19Lampa AlicjaGliwicenight runners DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20Lepich WeronikaNogowczycebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22Machowska-Lazar AgnieszkaZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*25Mastalska MarzenaZabrzeOpel activ teamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*26Matusik AnnaZbroslawicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*119Matuszewska MonikaGliwiceNight Runners GliwiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*27Michniewicz TadeuszknurówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28Miśtalski DamianBytombrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29Nowobilska-Kłaczka AleksandraZabrze brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30Paluch AgnieszkaMikołówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32Pezdek RobertZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33Piecuch AgnieszkaTarnowskie GórySBRT GliwiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34Pielok WojciechChorzówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125Potaska MarzannaZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*36Rembierz DamianGliwicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35Rembierz BeataGliwiceNight Runners GliwiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*107Rost AdamŚwiechowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38Sadło MartaZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*128Smyk RobertGliwicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*42Szczególska AnnaZbrosławicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45Szwajkosz SzczepanGliwicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46Tomaszewska IzabelaTarnowskie GóryWKB Meta LubliniecDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58Trojanowska JustynaZabrzenight runners DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47Wester MieciuGliwiceSBRT GliwiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*49Wlazlowski RafalŚwiętochłowice Cross Swiony DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*50Wojciechowska Barbaratarnowskie górybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*51Wojciechowski Grzegorztarnowskie górywolny strzelecDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103Zajączkowski DamianBojkówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*52Zaroda MagdalenaGliwicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*114Zioło PawełGliwiceNight Runners ŚląskDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*57Zmyślony-Pleśniak MagdalenaZabrzeMaximus Ruda Śląska SquadDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83Zwolak TomaszZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*97Żakowska MagdaTarnowskie GórybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował