Rabka Zdrój 2016-10-23

PERŁY MAŁOPOLSKI 2016 RABKA

Wyniki Open Długi

MiejsceNumer StartowyNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
Nie wystartowało 349 uczestników
DNS*416ABRAHAMOWICZ JAKUBRYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*156ADAMCZYK MIROSŁAWSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIECSC ADVENTURE ACADEMYM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*72ADAMOWSKI PATRYKNOWY TARGWARTKIE KIYRPCEM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*140ANTONIAK JANKĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*3ANUSIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWSIEDLCESP4 SIEDLCEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*149BABIŃSKI TOMASZWIEPRZM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*496BACA ANDRZEJZAWIERCIEEURO VOLTAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*457BADOWSKI ALEKSANDERWARSZAWAAKS POLONIA WARSZAWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5BAŁAZY PATRYKKRAKÓWPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*203BAŁC KRZYSZTOFTRZEBINIAEURO VOLTAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*122BANASIAK MARCINŁÓDŹM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*190BAŃCZYK MARCINŁAZISKA GÓRNEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*182BARAN STEFANNOWY SĄCZM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*503BARCZYK ANDRZEJWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*502BARCZYK AGNIESZKAWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*137BEDNARZ KRZYSZTOFTARNÓW4K TEAM TARNÓWM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*175BEDNARZ WACŁAWKRAKÓWKKB DYSTANS KRAKÓWM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77BERKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFNOWY SĄCZW.B.M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*208BĘBENEK MAREKMYŚLENICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*424BIEDROŃ JAROSŁAWKRAKÓWAKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*184BIELICKA DARIAKRAKÓWK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*998BIGOS GRZEGORZJAWORZNOGRAMMIM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*972BŁACHNO MARCINKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*220BODZIOCH GRZEGORZGORLICEGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*914BOGUSZ BARTOSZKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*405BOJAN GABRIELAJASŁOACTIV-MEDIAK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*185BOTOR MATEUSZKATOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*985BRODOWSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWPACIFIC BEACH LA JOLLA SDM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*501BUCZYŃSKI ADAMKRAKÓWNOKIAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*417BURZEJ JANUSZANDRYCHÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8065Bajson GrzegorzKrakówbrakM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8054Bielamowicz DariuszJasłobrakM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8086Borowik TomaszKrakówbrakM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*202CABAŁA RAFAŁPRZYSZOWAKROKUS PRZYSZOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154CABAŁA TOMASZPRZYSZOWAKROKUS PRZYSZOWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62CAŁKA AGNIESZKARADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63CAŁKA GRZEGORZRADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10CEREMUGA JANUSZMAKÓW PODHALAŃSKIM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*494CHABERKA AGNIESZKAWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*426CHLEWICKA MAGDALENACZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8CHOCHÓŁ PAWEŁKRZESZOWICEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*201CHOROSZEWSKA EWACHOROSZCZ / BIAŁYSTOKK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*475CHOWANIEC EWAŻABNICAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*210CIEMPKA MARCINWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*403CZAPECZKA KONRADMUCHÓWKAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*990CZARNY TOMASZPRZEWORSKHUSARIA RACE TEAMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*151CZERNECKI ADAMMYŚLENICETKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*406CZMOK RAFAŁRZESZÓWACTIV-MEDIAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*463CZUCHAJ TOMASZLEŚNAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*148CZYŻ GRZEGORZBOGUMIŁOWICEAUTOMATYKA TARNÓW - GRUPA AZOTYM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*147DETTLAFF MARIUSZWILCZA GÓRADREAM RUNM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*225DUDA MIREKWIENIECM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15DULSKA ANNADOBCZYCEDOBCZYCKI KLUB BIEGACZAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*100DUNAJSKI JANUSZBRZOSTEKPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67DWORNIK MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWSTALOWE ŁYDYK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68DWORNIK MACIEJBIELSKO-BIAŁAZORIENTOWANI OBIEKTOWOM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*495DZIEDZINA DANIELRABKA-ZDRÓJF.H.U.DZIEDZINAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8082Dettlaff MariuszWilcza GórabrakM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8088Dzierwa TomaszKrakówbrakM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*965FALKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWWOODWARD RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*130FIREK PIOTRJORDANÓWUKS DELTA JORDANÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98FOJCIK ASIARYBNIKSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*994FORYŚ WŁODZIMIERZJASŁOULKS TECHNIK TRZCINICAM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*75FRANCZYK ANNAKRAKOWZORIENTOWANI OBIEKTOWOK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*959FRANKIEWICZ JAKUBKRAKÓWANIOŁKI CHARLIEGOM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*448FUJAWA RAFAŁANDRYCHÓWNIEZRZESZONYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*924GACEK TOMASZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7GAJEWSKI ZENONCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM-60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*498GARBAT MICHAŁSOSNOWIECM-J – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*452GAUDY ANNACZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*163GAWLIK SŁAWEKKRAKÓWMARCINSWIERCTEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*468GELETA MAREKKRAKÓWM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*464GIERLICKI BARTOSZKRAKÓWPKO BPM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8013GIERULA ROBERTKRAKOWM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*412GLEISNER TOMASZTARNÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*460GŁĄB GRZESIEKJERZMANOWICECRAZBUD TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*931GŁĘBIKOWSKI DARIUSZWARSZAWAM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*963GOLBA PRZEMYSŁAWBUCZKOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*145GORDEL MONIKARUDA ŚLĄSKAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*198GORLO PAULASUWAŁKIK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*908GRODZKA AGNIESZKASKAWINAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*909GRODZKI SEBASTIANKRAKÓWPEGA RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*703GRONEK ADRIANWARSZAWAORTOREH TEAMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*239GROS ANNASKAWINAOPTIMA SKAWINAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*489GRZESZAK RAFAŁGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*432GUBAŁA KRZYSZTOFTĄPKOWICEMORSY Z CHECHŁA RODEMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*493GURGUL SEBASTIANKRAKÓWAROMAT NÓGM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*986GURGUL MATEUSZBOCHNIAAROMAT NÓGM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*211GUROS DAWIDNOWY TARGWARTKIE KIYRPCE / UNIQUE TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*245GUSKA RAFALKRAKOWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8085Grzeszczak-Borowik AnnaKrakówbrakK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126HAJNOS-MAŁECKA MARIASZAFLARYSLOW MOTIONK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*441HENSEL KRZYSZTOFCZERWIONKALUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*511HOŁÓWKA SŁAWOMIRKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*42HUBNER JACEKCZESTOCHOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*479JAGIEŁŁO ADAMBYTOMŻELAZNA ŁYDAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*241JAKUB SENDEROWSKIJAWORZNOSENDER SOLO LUB W DUECIEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*160JANIK RAFAŁSTRZELCE OPOLSKIENIEZRZESZONYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*425JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZCHEŁMSCHIBSTED RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*112JAREMA MACIEJKRAKÓWLOKOMOTIV MAJDANM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*101JAROMIRSKA ELZBIETARZESZOWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*179JELONEK ŁUKASZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*422JETTMAR WOJCIECHZATORM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*948JONIK ANNAUJANOWICEK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*27JURAS WOJCIECHKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*427KALIŃSKA SYLWIAKRAKÓWGOLDEN TEAM BIEGAJMY RAZEMK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*430KALIŃSKI KAMILKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83KALUZNY JACEKPABIANICEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44KAŁUŻA ARKADIUSZBIERUN STARYM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*171KAMIŃSKA KAMILAKRAKÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*88KANIA DOMINIKKATOWICER.R. MARTIN PISZ JUŻ TE KSIĄŻKIM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*485KARBOWSKI JAROSŁAWSYCÓWK.S. LENIWIECM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*466KASPRZYK KRZYSZTOFJERZMANOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*144KAWA JAROSŁAWKRAKÓWCOFFEE TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*943KAWKA PAWEŁCZĘSTOCHOWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*504KELLER DARIUSZKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*169KISIŃSKA IRENANOWY SĄCZCOMP TEAM / NOVITUSK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*170KISIŃSKI JAROSŁAWNOWY SĄCZCOMP TEAM / NOVITUSM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*186KLAJNY MARCINCZĘSTOCHOWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*419KLAKLA WOJCIECHSTRÓŻANIGHT RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*87KLIMEK BEATASKAWINAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*702KLIPP PAULKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*509KMIEĆ JAKUBKRAKÓWAVENHANSENM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*922KOCEŁAK PIOTRTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*235KOCZOT BARTŁOMIEJCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYLUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*481KOLEGOWICZ JANUSZKRAKÓWM-60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*243KOŁODZIEJ HANNAKRAKÓWHUSARIA RACE TEAMK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*486KONDRAK PAWEŁBIECZWWW.CARLSON-PIECHOCKI.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*482KONRAD ARTURZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*487KONRAD MARCINZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33KONTUREK AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*445KOPACZYŃSKI RYSZARDPOZNAŃKLUB METAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*507KOPEĆ ARKADIUSZWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*176KOPIEĆ KAMILKRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*449KORZENIOWSKA-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENAKRAKÓWNIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*234KOSEWICZ AGNIESZKAWARSZAWAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19KOSIOR WOJCIECHKRAKÓWWWW.GAMEOWERKUPSEROWER.WORDPRESS.COMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104KOSTELA PIOTRNOWY TARGWATAHAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*228KOT KLAUDIAKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*222KOWALIK GRZEGORZZAWIERCIEEURO VOLTAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*443KOZIOŁ PAWEŁKRAKÓWKOBZIAKM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*428KOZIOŁ MARCINKRAKÓW (1983)M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*114KOŹBIAŁ DANKAKRAKÓWESKADRA KRAKÓW / VEGE RUNNERSK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*207KRASINSKI MARCINKRAKÓWWOODWARD RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*187KRAWIEC ŁUKASZODRZYKOŃM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*226KRETEK MARCINTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*410KRZYWDA GRAŻYNASTARY WIŚNICZNIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*129KRZYWONOS BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWBRAKM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*189KUCHTA MICHAŁSUŁKOWICEM-J – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*188KUCHTA RAFAŁSUŁKOWICEM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120KUFLIK MIROSŁAWNAWOJOWA GÓRAMIROSŁAW KUFLIK KUFELM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*434KULIBERDA ROMANSTRZELINNIGHT RUNNERSM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*155KULKA REGINAROPAK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*429KURTYKA MAGDALENAKRAKÓWK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*454KWAŚNIK MONIKAOLKUSZOLKUSZBIEGA.PLK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*456KWAŚNIK MICHAŁOLKUSZOLKUSZBIEGA.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*196KWIECIEŃ KRZYSZTOFTARNÓW4K TEAM TARNÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81KWINTA MICHAŁKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8066Kantor MartynaKrakówbrakK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8082Kłopotowska KaśkaKrakówbrakK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*99LACKORZYNSKI OLAFJAWORZNOTWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*177LASOTA ARTURKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*119LESZCZYŃSKI MACIEJPIOTRKÓW TRYB.M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*142LISOWSKI BARTOSZSKAWINAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*967LISZKA DAMIANKATOWICEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*962LURANC PAWEŁJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGET RUNM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*483ŁAPA MAREKMYŚLENICESKTK GAZDAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*480ŁĄCZKA ROBERTTRZEBINIAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*102ŁOPATOWSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWOSTATNI BĘDĄ PIERWSZYMI KRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*945ŁUCZYŃSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*950ŁUKASZCZYK-NOWAKOWSKA IZABELAKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*407MAKOWIECKA NATALIASARZYNAACTIV-MEDIAK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*52MALIK RAFAŁTARNOWSKIE GÓRYSEZAMKIM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*462MAŁEK PAWEŁNIEPOŁOMICENIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*453MARS MAKSYMILIANKRAKÓWERICPOL RUNTIMEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*146MATUSZCZAK WITOLDKRAKÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*192MAZIARZ DAMIANŚWIDNIKBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*438MENŻYK URSZULASTANOWICELUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17MICHALIK ZYGMUNTPODŁĘŻEBRAKM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*423MIELCZAREK WOJCIECHTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*152MIĘDZIK JACEKBYTOMSĄSIAD TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*968MIROCHA MICHAŁKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*172MISZTAL RAFAŁCHRZANÓWESKADRA KRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*436MIŚKIEWICZ PAWEŁŁÓDŹM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*85MŁODZIK DARIUSZŁĄCZANYHUSARIA RACE TEAMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*2MOSZCZYŃSKA AGATAKRAKÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*927MOSZCZYŃSKI BARTOSZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*229MYRCIK BERNARDTARNOWSKIE GÓRYM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*805MYSZKOWSKA JULIACZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY,,LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA` ORAZ ,,TL ROW RYBNIK`K-J – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*166NADRATOWSKI SŁAWOMIRNOWY SĄCZW.B.M-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*431NAGIEL ANDRZEJCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*505NALEPKA PIOTRTARNÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*199NAZIMEK MACIEJKRAKÓWR7M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*108NOWACKI PIOTRŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*490NOWAK PAULINAKRAKÓWBRAKK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*946NOWAK MIECZYSŁAWWILCZKOWICEARSBANDM-60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*477NYCZ MAREKKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143OBRAŁ SZYMONKRAKÓWTURBO SUPERMANM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*995OKSIĘDZKI TOMASZBRWINÓWDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*982OLCZYK CEZARYTYCHYWF SPORTRUN TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*411OLESIK MARCINTARNÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*150ORNACKI ŁUKASZCHRZANÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*473PACŁAWSKI PAWEŁTRZEBINIA PSARYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*913PAGACZ JOANNAKRAKÓWTBCK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*954PALACZ MARCINBRZEGOPTIMA CARDIO BUNGE RUNNERS TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43PALMI PIOTRWIELICZKAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*404PAŁKA STANISŁAWTARNÓWNIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*181PAŁUZEWICZ EWANOWY SĄCZK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*435PAPAŁA EDWARDMIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIEGB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*471PAPIERSKI LESZEKSPYTKOWICEPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*459PARTYKA JAKUBJAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNOM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*230PAWELEC ANDRZEJKRAKÓWPOLSKABIEGAM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*472PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAWLUBLINBANDA GRUDNIAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*984PAWLICA PAWEŁLIBIĄŻPOLSKIE RADIOM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*138PERCZYŃSKI PIOTRCZARNY DUNAJECNORAFSPORTM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1PIECH KACPERKRAKÓWRUNONLINE.PL TEAMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*246PIEKARCZYK DARIUSZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*212PIETRZYK KATARZYNAWARSZAWAK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141PIWOWARCZYK PIOTRKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*191PLATA JUSTYNAPRZYSZOWAKROKUS PRZYSZOWAK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*491PLUTA BARBARAWŁODOWICEK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*197PODSADNIUK MATEUSZNOWY SĄCZKOLOR: CZARNYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38POLAŃSKI GRZEGORZPLEŚNAREGGAE Z PLEŚNEJM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*510PRYGA TOMASZTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*418PRZEBINDA BOGDANCZERNICHÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*167PRZEBINDA RENATACZERNICHÓWK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32PRZEWOŹNIK ADAMKOCMYRZÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*173PRZYBYŁO SONIAGLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICEK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*66PUDZISZ RYSZARDLUDŹMIERZBRAKM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*240PYRCZAK PAWEŁKRAKÓW (1966)M-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*244PYRĆ KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWVIROGENETICSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*174PYTEL KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8071Pintsher PaulinaRabka ZdrójbrakK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8053Plaze OlgaKrakówbrakK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*194RADWAŃSKI ANDRZEJKRAKÓWPOLAR SPORTM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*233RAJ IWONAMICHAŁOWICEESKADRA KRAKÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*801RAKOCZY MARCINBOCHNIAWOLNY BIEGACZM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*930RATYŃSKI PAWEŁMARKIKW WARSZAWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*929RĄCZKA RAFAŁKRAKÓWSLOW MOTIONM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132REICHEL MARCINKRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*964ROGOWSKI DAWIDDĄBROWA TARNOWSKARUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*437ROSA KRZYSZTOFCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*105ROSA BARTŁOMIEJMYŚLENICENIGHT RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*447RÓWNIAK MICHAŁKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*409RUDNER URSZULAGLIWICEK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*209RUSIN GRZEGORZMIELECM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*803RUSZKIEWICZ PIOTRDĄBROWA GÓRNICZALNBM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*433RYCHŁY REMIGIUSZKĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*804RYCZKO ADAMCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*415RYŃCA MARIUSZCHRZANÓWPARKRUN CHRZANÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*461RYRAK MICHAŁKRAKÓWCRAZBUD TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*195SADOWSKI MIECZYSŁAWZAWIERCIEBIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMIM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*947SAMSON OKTAWIUSZKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*93SEDLAK MICHAŁGIERASZOWICELUBIETOBIEGANIE.PLM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*106SĘK MAREKKRAKÓWAKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*18SĘKOWSKI DAMIANTYCHYSPORTRUN TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*470SĘPIOŁ ADAMTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*74SHARP CHRISTOPHERKRAKOWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*953SIEKLIŃSKI ŁUKASZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*232SIMANKOWICZ SEBASTIANKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*231SITARZ MAGDALENAKRAKÓWPOLSKABIEGAK-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*469SITKO ADAMCHORZÓWBROTHERS TEAM-JAK DALEKO NOGI PONIOSĄM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*476SITKO GRZEGORZCHORZÓWBROTHERS TEAM-JAK DALEKO NOGI PONIOSĄM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*499SKALNIAK PATRYKKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*96SKOTNICKA ANNAŁĘKAWICAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*95SKOTNICKI DARIUSZŁĘKAWICAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*458SMARDUCH MATEUSZNOWY TARGWATAHAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*111SOBCZAK MACIEJŁÓDŹNIGHT RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*157SOCHA IZABELAKRAKOWPORANNY PATROLK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*421SPYRA SŁAWOMIRCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109SPYRKA BARTŁOMIEJSKAWINAWEBCON RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*440STABLA KATARZYNASTANOWICELUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*465STACHURA KRZYSZTOFWIELICZKAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*178STANIROWSKI JAROSŁAWMSTÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*214STARZYK EWATARNÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*205STEFAŃSKI ZBIGNIEWLIBIĄŻLIBIĄŻ JANINAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39STĘPIEŃ ROBERTBEŁCHATÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*983STOPA MICHAŁTYCHYBrak – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*242SUCHAN SLAWOMIRNOWY ŻMIGRÓDWWW.CARLSON-PIECHOCKI.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*31SULISZ MAGDALENAKRAKÓWBRAKK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*91SULISZ BOGUSŁAWKRAKÓWM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*123SUŁKOWSKI PAWEŁLIMANOWAKS LIMANOWA FORRESTM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*508SURMA DAWIDSOSNOWIECM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*238SUROWIEC BARTOSZKRAKÓWBEER BROS RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*48SZASTAK DOMINIKPROSZOWICETEAM PRESTOM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*919SZATYŁOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWKRAAKÓWPORANNY PATROLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*216SZCZEPANEK SYLWESTERSIEDLISKABOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*161SZCZEPAŃSKA EDYTAKOCMYRZÓWK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*488SZCZUREK DOMINIKMYŚLENICETKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*474SZMYD MACIEJNOWY SĄCZBRAKM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84SZOTEK JAKUBBOLESŁAWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*227SZUBRYT CZESŁAWLIMANOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*444SZWAJKOWSKI TOMASZPOZNAŃDZIKI SUKCESUM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*158SZYMSKI HUBERTMYŚLENICEM-J – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*224SZYMURA KAROLINATARNÓW4K TEAM TARNÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*164SZYMURA ANDRZEJRYBNIKM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8056Stelmasiński MichałKrakówbrakM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56ŚPIEWAKOWSKI ARKADIUSZPOZNANM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35TAŁAJKO KRZYSZTOFŻARKISCHIBSTED RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*41TANJGA KONSTANCJAWARSZAWAPOLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZE LOTK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*467TARNAWSKI ANDRZEJJAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNOM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*64TEODORCZUK PAWEŁOLKUSZOLKUSZBIEGA.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*704TOMASZ BILCZEWSKIKRAKOWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*131TRELA BARTŁOMIEJZGŁOBICEPOKONAJASTME.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*497TRYBALSKI MACIEKZAWIERCIEEURO VOLTAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*25TURCZA IWONASIEPRAWROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*439UCHER-HOLONA IZABELARYBNIKLUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*906URYGA DANIELKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*413VUCO IVOJAKTORÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*701WADAS GRZEGORZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55WALCZAK DARIUSZBOLESŁAWOLKUSZBIEGA.PLM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*54WALCZAK AGNIESZKABOLESŁAWPKO BP SAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*153WALTER SŁAWOMIRNOWY SĄCZW.B.M-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*932WARWAS MARCINKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14WARZECHA JOLANTAWARSZAWABIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIEK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*13WARZECHA AGNIESZKAWARSZAWABIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIEK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*128WAWER MATEUSZCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYLUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103WCZEŚNY SZYMONNOWY SĄCZM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*455WIĄZ PIOTRPOZNAŃOGRODNIK TEAM POZNAŃM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*484WICHER BEATAJORDANÓWK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*193WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZWARSZAWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*973WINNICKI ŁUKASZCHODELKOCHAM KINGĘ :)M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*121WISNIEWSKA ALDONAZABRZE:-)K-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*9WIŚNIEWSKI HUBERTWARSZAWABLIŹNIACYM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*450WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*219WIŚNIOWSKA DOROTAKRAKÓWESKADRA KRAKÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*478WITAS JACEKBIELSKO-BIAŁAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*414WŁODARSKA MAGDALENATARNÓWEKIPA Z TARNOWAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*236WOJAKOWSKI PIOTRKRAKÓWBEER BROS RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*51WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOFRADLINRADLINIOKI W BIEGUM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59WOSIK MAREKWARSZAWASZYBKA MAŁPAM-60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*159WOŹNIAK JANUSZSKOŁYSZYNPORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGAM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZCHEŁMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20WRONA DANIELGOLKOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79WRONA PAULINALIMANOWAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90WROŃSKI IWOKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*408WYROBA WALDEMARKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*136ZAJĄC KATARZYNATARNÓW4K TEAM TARNÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70ZAJĄC ANDRZEJKRAKÓWNOKIAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*217ZALEWSKI PIOTRMAKÓW PODHALAŃSKIPMKWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*907ZAMORSKI WITOLDKRAKÓWTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58ZAPRZAŁA MARIUSZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16ZAWADZKI PIOTRRADOMIBM BTO RUNNING TEAMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*215ZAZIĄBŁ WOJCIECHKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*237ZIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZWIELICZKAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*53ZIELANKO MARTATARNOWSKIE GÓRYSEZAMKIK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*506ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁMODLNICZKAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*802ZYCH KATARZYNATARNÓWGRUPA SKROMNYCH BIEGACZY TARNÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70Zając AndrzejKrakówbrakM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował