Jadowniki 2017-02-26

II Bieg Pamięci Żołnierzy Wyklętych - Jadowniki 2017

Wyniki Open 10km

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1184SKIBA KamilTarnówPTG Sokół - Świat Pracy Tarnów00:39:5115,100:00:00
227MADEJ RafałBrzeskoBOSiR Brzesko/PSP Nr 1 Jadowniki00:40:0914,900:00:17
3196CHOJECKI RadosławTymowaMLUKS Tarnów00:40:2514,800:00:33
459SERWAN PiotrJadownikiBKB Victoria Brzesko00:40:3914,800:00:47
51WIECIECH AdrianNowy Wiśniczbyle dobiec00:41:3314,400:01:42
6167OPRYSZEK BogusławKrakówITMBW Kraków00:42:1414,200:02:23
7177GRODZKI BartoszJadownikibrak00:42:3414,100:02:42
876MATYASZEK WaldemarJasień brak00:42:461400:02:54
926GNIADEK KrzysztofWielka Wieśbrak00:42:541400:03:02
1075WIŚNIEWSKI WojciechŻabno ING00:43:0713,900:03:16
1188FORTUNA PiotrTargowiskoKCE!00:43:1913,800:03:28
1238KITA TomaszJadownikiBKB Victoria Brzesko00:43:4113,700:03:49
13145KUPISZ RobertRadłówbrak00:44:0813,600:04:17
144KITA RomanBrzeskoBKB Victoria Brzesko00:44:1013,600:04:19
1539CHLUPKA KrzysztofDębnobrak00:44:2813,500:04:37
1650KACZMARZYK RafałMokrzyskabrak00:44:4513,400:04:53
17107KĄDZIOŁKA MichałJadownikibrak00:44:4813,400:04:56
1869OKAS TomaszJadownikibrak00:44:5013,400:04:59
19 / 168SERWIN AntoninaBrzeskoMLUKS Tarnów00:45:1513,300:05:23
2015PAPUGA DominikJadownikibrak00:45:1713,200:05:26
21 / 23KMIEĆ KatarzynaPerłabrak00:45:3113,200:05:40
22146PODGÓRSKI JerzyBrzeskoLacho Team00:45:4913,100:05:58
23161SMULSKI TomaszPrzyborówbrak00:46:011300:06:09
2480FLĄDRO DanielWokowicebrak00:46:2712,900:06:36
2518FURMANEK MariuszSkołyszynbrak00:46:3012,900:06:38
2617SZPIL JakubJadownikibrak00:47:0012,800:07:08
27160SKRZYNIARZ JacekMajkowicebrak00:47:1212,700:07:21
2852DYNAREK WojciechBochniabrak00:47:1912,700:07:28
2919FITRZYK BartłomiejZawada Uszewskabrak00:47:1912,700:07:28
30137KUMOREK RadosławJasieńbrak00:47:3012,600:07:38
31 / 390ŚWIERCZEK PatrycjaJadownikibrak00:47:3812,600:07:46
32159GUT PawełBorekSalt Runners Bochnia00:47:5112,500:07:59
3320JANIK PawełTarnówbrak00:47:5112,500:08:00
34153GORCZYCA WitoldBrzeskobrak00:48:3412,400:08:43
35162TURLEJ WojtekWilczyceTruten00:48:5512,300:09:04
3646PRAŻMOWSKI DanielDębicabrak00:49:1912,200:09:28
3751CHUDNICKI JarosławBrzeskoWCHSZT00:49:2612,100:09:35
38128MORDYL JarosławWola RzędzińskaZK Tarnów Mościce00:49:3212,100:09:40
3914SZATKO MariuszLisia Górabrak00:49:3812,100:09:46
40144KULAS MarekDębicaDKK Gryf00:50:041200:10:12
41157GONDEK DariuszBorekSalt Runners Bochnia00:50:121200:10:20
42194STASZCZYK MichałBrzesko brak00:50:1911,900:10:28
43122MASŁOŃ StanisławDębnobrak00:50:2211,900:10:31
44135KURAL SławekDębnobrak00:50:4611,800:10:55
45103PRZYBYSŁAWSKI RobertBuczebrak00:50:5111,800:11:00
4679HAMIELEC RobertBrzesko brak00:50:5411,800:11:03
47156HASZTO ZdzisławLeżajskNowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa00:51:0211,800:11:10
4886ZALECKI ZbigniewBochniabrak00:51:0711,700:11:16
4996MIGRAŁA MichałUszewMLUKS Tarnów00:51:1411,700:11:22
50104BOROWIEC ŁukaszBochniabrak00:51:2011,700:11:29
518ŁAGOSZ PiotrCzchówbrak00:51:2311,700:11:32
52 / 4175KONIECZNA AnnaKrakówbrak00:51:2711,700:11:36
53138KUSIAK TomekJasieńbrak00:52:0411,500:12:13
54123KOBUS AdamGardnoKB HERMES GRYFINO00:52:0811,500:12:17
55115ZYCH GrzegorzJadownikibrak00:52:2011,500:12:29
56197MICHOŃ KamilTarnówbiegamwtarnowie.pl00:52:3411,400:12:42
57126GÓRSKI RyszardBrzeskoBKB Victoria Brzesko00:52:4511,400:12:54
58111TURLEJ MichałJasieńbrak00:53:0011,300:13:09
5962SROCZYŃSKI MaciejBrzeskoBKB Victoria Brzesko00:53:1611,300:13:25
6035ŁOBODA ErwinJasieńbrak00:53:2011,200:13:28
61149ROSA JózefWięckowicebrak00:53:2711,200:13:35
62112GRZEGÓRZEK PiotrKoszyce Wielkiebrak00:53:3811,200:13:46
63151KUSA BłażejKrakówbrak00:53:5511,100:14:04
64132PABIAN PawełPorąbka Uszewskabrak00:54:0911,100:14:18
65133KOLOCH JózefPorąbka Uszewskabrak00:54:0911,100:14:18
6687ANDREASIK JakubBuczebrak00:54:291100:14:37
67139GICALA ŁukaszBrzeskobrak00:54:391100:14:48
68102ŻAK MichałBrzeskobrak00:54:5310,900:15:02
69 / 553ŁUCARZ DominikaZaborówNight Runners00:54:5310,900:15:02
709CHRUŚCIEL MaciekRudy-Rysiebrak00:54:5510,900:15:04
71110KWATERA TomaszBochniabrak00:55:0410,900:15:13
72 / 689STYRNA EwelinaMokrzyskabrak00:55:1210,900:15:21
7332PŁACHTA MarekJodłówka Wałkibrak00:55:1310,900:15:21
74152JAKUBAS WojciechBrzeskobrak00:55:1310,900:15:21
75174HAJDO RobertBrzeskoVictoria Brzesko 00:55:1710,900:15:25
76119PAWŁOWSKI MaciejTarnówbrak00:55:2210,800:15:30
7740SŁOBODZIAN DanielBrzeskoPIWOSZE00:55:2610,800:15:35
7833DZIKOWSKI JozefTymowaKolegium Sedziów Brzesko 00:55:3610,800:15:44
79148GRZYB TadeuszBochniabrak00:56:1310,700:16:21
80200MARECIK WojciechBrzeskobyle dobiec00:56:2410,600:16:33
8147LASKA AdrianJasieńbrak00:56:3010,600:16:39
82 / 72KĄDZIOŁKA AnetaJadownikiVictoria Brzesko 00:56:3210,600:16:40
8312STASZEL-ŁATAS TomaszJadownikibrak00:56:5810,500:17:07
84120OBRZUT MateuszTarnówLegion Team Tarnów00:57:2510,400:17:33
8592WÓJCIK KrzysztofŁękawkabrak00:57:3010,400:17:38
8667SZCZEBAK JacekTarnówbrak00:57:3410,400:17:42
8749GURGUL TobiaszWokowiceKraft00:57:3410,400:17:43
88198KRAWCZYK PiotrBrzeskobrak00:57:3710,400:17:46
89191GURGUL KamilKrakówKraft00:57:3810,400:17:47
90105GRABOWY ŁukaszDębicaKB Maratończyk Dębica00:57:3810,400:17:47
91109BADYLA DariuszBochniaŻegocina Runners00:57:4410,400:17:53
92108BADYLA KrzysztofBochniaBochnia Runners00:57:4410,400:17:53
93141KORNAŚ PawełGosprzydowabrak00:58:1110,300:18:20
94 / 8125GURGUL AnnaBrzeskobrak00:58:3010,300:18:39
95121ŁOBODA DanielTarnówLegion Team Tarnów00:58:4210,200:18:50
96 / 923NĄCKIEWICZ JustynaBrzeskoBKB Victoria Brzesko00:59:0010,200:19:08
97190TLAŁKA SebastianMokrzyskaKraft00:59:0410,200:19:12
9883GAŁKA MarcinJasieńbrak00:59:1010,100:19:19
9999KANIA KamilKraków brak00:59:1110,100:19:20
10044ŚWIERCZEK DawidJadownikibrak00:59:451000:19:54
10181STĘPIEŃ MarekBrzeskoBKB Victoria Brzesko00:59:561000:20:04
10241GÓRA DariuszBrzeskoPIWOSZE01:00:091000:20:18
1036HALIK DawidMokrzyskabrak01:00:161000:20:24
1045WODA GrzegorzMokrzyskabrak01:00:161000:20:25
105100CEBULA PawełJasieńGrubo Po 3001:01:069,800:21:15
106101ŁANOCHA RadosławJasieńGrubo Po 3001:01:079,800:21:15
10763WALASZEK MarekTarnówbrak01:01:119,800:21:19
108140PAJOR TomaszBrzeskobrak01:01:239,800:21:31
10993DUŚKO PiotrBrzeskobrak01:01:549,700:22:03
1107WNUK GrzegorzNiepołomiceSBD Energetyk Rybnik01:02:069,700:22:15
11172DANEK ŁukaszTarnówbyle dobiec01:02:449,600:22:53
11256GZYL KamilBrzeskobrak01:03:289,500:23:36
113 / 10124GRZYB MagdalenaBrzeskobrak01:03:299,500:23:37
11491OGAR MarcinOkocimBiegnę Tyłem Club01:03:319,400:23:39
11561MACIOŁ MikołajBrzeskoPadłeś ! Powstań ! Biegnij !01:03:539,400:24:02
116 / 1137TRYBALSKA AnnaBrzeskoBKB Victoria Brzesko01:04:269,300:24:34
117168CISAK GrzegorzMokrzyskabrak01:04:269,300:24:35
11860ŻUREK ArkadiuszBrzeskobrak01:04:309,300:24:38
119 / 12166WIATR IrenaDąbrowa TARNOWSKAbrak01:04:439,300:24:52
120 / 13176HADAŁA NataliaZalasowabrak01:05:329,200:25:40
121136KUMOREK MaciejJasieńbrak01:06:20900:26:28
12231MATURA GrzegorzPoręba SpytkowskaKPP Bochnia01:06:20900:26:28
123127SZOT WaldemarBrzeskobrak01:07:078,900:27:16
124 / 14164SŁOBODZIAN AlicjaBrzeskoPIWOSZE01:07:138,900:27:22
125202SZUMAŃAKI StanisławRzezawaPGNiG01:08:148,800:28:23
12642CIĘŻADŁO JanTarnówbrak01:08:208,800:28:29
127 / 15165ŚLIWA AnnaBrzeskoPIWOSZE01:09:258,600:29:34
12878SZYDŁOWSKI DamianBrzeskobrak01:09:418,600:29:50
129 / 1657SORYS AlicjaJadownikiStowarzyszenie Nasze Jadowniki01:10:028,600:30:10
130 / 1736FUDALA MałgorzataBrzeskoBKB Victoria Brzesko01:10:498,500:30:57
131173ZIOBROWSKI JerzyJasłobrak01:40:05601:00:14
Nie wystartowało 10 uczestników
DNS*66BIEL MariuszBrzeskobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*0CIURA SzczepanBrzeskobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*85HALIK MagdaPrzyborowbyle dobiecDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*0KITA KatarzynaJadownikiBKB Victoria BrzeskoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58KRZYWDA MichałJadownikiStowarzyszenie Nasze JadownikiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77SORYS JarosławJadownikiStowarzyszenie Nasze JadownikiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*163SORYS SergiuszJADOWNIKIbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*0SOWA MaciejBrzeskobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*129SZARKOWICZ OliwiaJadownikiStowarzyszenie Nasze JadownikiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*0SZCZEPKA JoannaBrzeskoBKB Victoria BrzeskoDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował