Sulejów 2017-01-22

Bieg Morsa w Sulejowie

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.MiejsceRóżnica
179KOWALCZYK MichałBiegiem Radom!00:08:13100:00:00
238OGŁOZA Kamil00:08:16200:00:02
3107CHABROS MariuszJ.W. 439100:08:17300:00:04
460LIPIŃSKI AdamRadomskie Morsy00:08:39400:00:26
582MATUSZEWSKI PiotrKS Amber00:08:54500:00:41
6121KRZYSZTOFIK KacperTri Aktywny Piotrków00:08:56600:00:43
775BIELECKI EmilPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina00:08:58700:00:45
8116HERMANOWICZ MateuszRadomskie Morsy00:09:12800:00:59
957KACZMAREL PiotrKS Amber00:09:19900:01:05
10100WĄSOWICZ Włodzimierz00:09:201000:01:07
1122KELER MariuszTri Aktywny Piotrków 00:09:211100:01:08
1227TOMCZYK KrzysztofKS Amber00:09:301200:01:17
138DONIEC MarekPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina00:09:341300:01:20
14154JELEŃ Włodzimierzbrak00:09:471400:01:34
15138WĘDRYCHÓW JózefKRA-KERS Rawskie Morsy00:09:581500:01:45
16125KAŁUŻNY Radosław00:10:001600:01:47
1784BUCZYŃSKI BartłomiejKS Amber00:10:041700:01:51
1890PORCZYK Mariusz00:10:051800:01:52
1937DUDZIK Mariusz00:10:071900:01:53
20129GAD Mateusz00:10:082000:01:55
21 / 1144BĄK Martynabrak00:10:142100:02:01
22103WASILEWSKI Krzysztof00:10:212200:02:08
2373DOMIŃCZYK Marcin00:10:212300:02:08
2470NIEMIEC Kamil00:10:212400:02:08
2554PIECHOTA SylwesterŁódzkie Morsy00:10:252500:02:12
2695CICHAWA Sylwester00:10:282600:02:15
2786TABAŁA AdamKS Amber00:10:352700:02:22
28 / 219PLICH AgnieszkaKS Amber00:10:352800:02:22
2912WESOŁOWSKI DamianKS Amber00:10:382900:02:25
3053WOŹNIAK Jacek00:10:423000:02:28
31131CICHOWICZ Cezary00:10:473100:02:34
3299DUDEK GrzegorzRadomskie Morsy00:10:503200:02:37
334KURPIOS MichałKS Amber00:10:523300:02:38
3449GULA TomaszŁódzkie Morsy00:10:543400:02:41
3597KMITA WłodzimierzOpoczyński Klub Morsów00:10:573500:02:44
3698SNOCHOWSKI KrzysztofOpoczyński Klub Morsów00:11:033600:02:50
37135BARCZYK ArkadiuszSulejowskie Morsy00:11:043700:02:51
3891WIKTOROWICZ Michał00:11:053800:02:52
3972PIETRUSZCZAK Łukasz00:11:063900:02:52
40142WRÓBLEWSKI Marcinbrak00:11:084000:02:54
41 / 326PEŁKA AnetaKS Amber00:11:084100:02:54
4259GALIŃSKI PawełKS Amber00:11:094200:02:56
4377WLODARCZYK Wojtek00:11:114300:02:57
44152SKOCZYLAS ZbigniewOpoczyński Klub Morsów00:11:124400:02:59
4583NOWAK Michał00:11:174500:03:04
46159BATÓG PrzemysławAmber Klub00:11:174600:03:04
47109GRZYB JakubRadomskie Morsy00:11:214700:03:08
48 / 450DYRKACZ Sylwia00:11:214800:03:08
49 / 587DĘBOWSKA Agnieszka00:11:254900:03:12
50134GARNYS JacekOpoczyński Klub Morsów00:11:255000:03:12
51122WIADERNY TomaszOpoczyński Klub Morsów00:11:265100:03:13
52112LIPIEC JarosławRadomskie Morsy00:11:305200:03:17
53143MOSJO Radosławbrak00:11:395300:03:26
54158RAJSKI Marcinbrak00:11:415400:03:28
5536MATYSIAK DariuszKS Amber00:11:415500:03:28
56155MASTALERZ Dominikbrak00:11:425600:03:29
57113STACHOWIAK Cezary00:11:435700:03:30
58 / 615PAWLINA KarolinaŁódzkie Morsy00:11:475800:03:33
5955MROCZEK Przemysław00:11:475900:03:33
60119WĘŻYK WitoldKS Amber00:11:476000:03:34
6144SZYMACHA Krzysztof00:11:546100:03:41
62120KNADEL AndrzejKS Amber00:11:566200:03:43
63 / 742OGŁOZA Agnieszka00:11:576300:03:44
64 / 852SZYMANSKA Marta00:12:006400:03:47
6551SZYMANSKI Marcin00:12:016500:03:48
66 / 99SĘK IlonaKS Amber00:12:036600:03:50
6771PAWLAK Dominik00:12:076700:03:54
68146KRZYSZTOFIK MichaOpoczy00:12:106800:03:57
6929WOJTASZCZYK MarcinKS Amber00:12:116900:03:57
70 / 1018EDYK AnnaKS Amber00:12:137000:04:00
7188BIAZIK ZbigniewKS Amber00:12:167100:04:03
72140RYBAK Krystian00:12:237200:04:10
7396KOLEJWA PawełŁódz Kocha Sport00:12:257300:04:12
74156JANUS Marekbrak00:12:267400:04:13
75 / 1139CZEKAŁA Kinga00:12:267500:04:13
7662ROGUZIŃSKI BartłomiejKS Amber00:12:327600:04:19
77162KORGUL JarosławMorsy00:12:327700:04:19
7869RZĘCZYKOWSKI Łukasz00:12:327800:04:19
79 / 12145KUJDA AgataKS Amber00:12:337900:04:20
80133KOSZARNY PiotrKS Amber00:12:358000:04:22
8141JANUS Robert00:12:368100:04:22
8276GORZELAK AdriabKS Amber00:12:378200:04:23
83150WAWRZYN Tomaszbrak00:12:448300:04:31
8481PIEKARSKI AdamRadomskie Morsy00:12:448400:04:31
85132TULIK AndrzejRadomskie Morsy00:12:458500:04:31
86108KIERZEK ArturBlogerzy Biegają00:12:468600:04:32
87 / 1394WIELEC MonikaŁódz Kocha Sport00:12:508700:04:37
88 / 1448GRUSZCZYNSKA AnnaRadomskie Morsy00:12:558800:04:41
8921ZIELONKA BogumiłPGR i PKB"Endorfina"00:12:588900:04:44
90163BRZEZOWSKI Michałbrak00:12:589000:04:44
91114MASIAREK Patryk00:13:089100:04:55
92160MIELCZAREK Wiesławbrak00:13:099200:04:56
93115MASIAREK Kamil00:13:109300:04:56
9461PACHOLSKI KonradKS Amber00:13:109400:04:57
95137WYCISŁOWSKI Marcin00:13:109500:04:57
96 / 15101KARCZEMSKA KatarzynaKS Amber00:13:109600:04:57
97 / 16130KIERZEK EwaBlogerzy Biegają00:13:149700:05:01
98 / 1735ŁUKOWSKA LidiaPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina00:13:179800:05:04
99 / 18117ARAK BogusiaRadomskie Morsy00:13:189900:05:05
100 / 1964MIKUSZEWSKA Halina00:13:2410000:05:11
101153WOJCH MariuszOpoczno00:13:2510100:05:11
10280MIKSA RyszardKS Amber00:13:2710200:05:13
10368TOMCZYK AdamKS Amber00:13:2710300:05:14
104 / 20124KUCHARSKA AnitaKS Amber00:13:2810400:05:14
10556PAKOWSKI RobertKS Amber00:13:2810500:05:15
106 / 2134BOGUSŁAWSKA MonikaPiotrkowska Grupa Rowerowa00:13:4310600:05:30
10732MARCHEWKA TomaszPiotrkowska Grupa Rowerowa00:13:4710700:05:34
108 / 222LEŚNIAK KrystynaPiotrkowska Grupa Rowerowa00:14:0910800:05:55
109 / 23149DUKLAS Karolinabrak00:14:1010900:05:56
110136CYNIAK DariuszKS Amber00:14:1211000:05:59
111127BURCZYŃSKI Stanisła00:14:2411100:06:10
112157PLUTA Piotrbrak00:14:2411200:06:11
113151MAJEWSKI Zbigniewbrak00:14:4611300:06:32
114 / 24110WOICKA Ewa00:14:5311400:06:40
115 / 2578OLSZAK AgnieszkaKS Amber00:14:5411500:06:40
116 / 2631ADAMCZYK-MAJDA Anna00:15:0311600:06:49
117 / 2730FOLTYN JustynaPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina00:15:0311700:06:49
11866OLEJNIK GrzegorzKS Amber00:15:1711800:07:04
11913PAWLINA MarcinŁódzkie Morsy00:15:3911900:07:26
120 / 28147ZARADKIEWICZ Daria00:15:4512000:07:32
1211OCZAKOWSKI WłodzimierzMorsy 201400:21:0112100:12:47
122 / 29161BIELAS ElżbietaKS Amber00:21:0112200:12:48
1235SOBULSKI BogdanKS Amber00:21:0212300:12:48
Nie wystartowało 36 uczestników
DNS*67BAKALARSKA EdytaKRA-KERS Rawskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*118BĄK MartynaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*74BEŁDOWSKA MałgorzataPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza EndorfinaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*102BOJANOWKI SylwesterSulejowskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17BONOWICZ JakubDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*85BUBEL UlaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*128BURCZYŃSKA AleksandraDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28CYPEL ArturDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*148DANILUK TomaszDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63DARAS SławomirKS AmberDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16DELĄG JakubPKB Endorfina / Luki Team SiedlceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20DURA PiotrPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza EndorfinaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43FRONTCZAK KamilŁódzkie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104GAJDA DariuszDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47GRUSZCZYNSKI MaciejRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7JANUSZ TadeuszPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza EndorfinaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126KAŁUŻNA EwaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*65KARWOWSKA BeataŁódzkie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*111KLOSKOWSKI DariuszNight Runers SłupskDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141KOTALSKA JoannaKS AmberDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*123KOWALSKI MarcinRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*106KUPIS MateuszDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*25MALCZEWSKI PawełJEDNOSTKA STRZELECKA 1002DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*24MALCZEWSKI PiotrJEDNOSTKA STRZELECKA 1002DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23MIKOŁAJEWSKI BłeżejConcordia run UszczynDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*6MŁYNARCZYK MateuszDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33NOWICKI RafałDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*139OGÓREK ArturbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46PAWLAK MarekŁódzkie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*93PAWLIK TomaszDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10REDLICH BogdanPiotrkowska Grupa RowerowaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40SADZIAK RafałDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*92SIARA BartłomiejRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45SKORZYCKI MariuszDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89STROJEWSKI MieczysławDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58WOSZCZYK SławomirDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował