Zabrze 2017-04-23

V Bieg pLUsZAKA

Wyniki Open 5km

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
13KUDŁAK PawełZabrzebrakM30 – 100:23:031300:00:00
2109KUJAWA MaciejbrakM30 – 200:23:2212,800:00:19
313WOLSKI DominikBędzinbrakM30 – 300:23:2412,800:00:21
4146LEGIEŻYŃSKI KrzysztofbrakM30 – 400:23:2612,800:00:23
5 / 1144RZEPKA MagdalenabrakK30 – 100:23:3112,800:00:28
659CZAJKA EdwardTarnowskie Górynight runners zabrzeM40 – 100:23:3212,700:00:29
7 / 2113DZIERŻANOWSKA BlankaZabrzenight runners zabrzeK20 – 100:23:4512,600:00:42
8 / 3119GORUS Annazabrzenight runners zabrzeK30 – 200:24:0712,400:01:04
9147MATYSIEWICZ PiotrbrakM30 – 500:24:3212,200:01:29
10 / 4172MASTALSKA MarzenaZabrzeOpel Active TeamK30 – 300:25:021200:01:59
11 / 581ZDONEK AgnieszkaZabrzeOpel Active TeamK30 – 400:25:031200:02:00
12291OLEJNICZAK ŁukaszZabrzebrakM-20 – 100:26:1611,400:03:13
135MASTALSKI BłażejZabrzebrakM30 – 600:26:2111,400:03:18
14 / 618SZEWCZYK PaulinaSosnowiecWIRUSYK20 – 200:26:4011,200:03:37
15 / 719SZEWCZYK KatarzynaSosnowiecWIRUSYK30 – 500:26:4511,200:03:42
1673ADAMIEC-TRUTWIN KrystianChorzówKlub Aktywnych Rodzin2011-2008 – 100:26:4811,200:03:45
172GAWLIK JarosławZabrzebrakM-20 – 200:26:5411,100:03:51
18 / 816WOLAK-WOLSKA AnetaBędzinbrakK30 – 600:27:0611,100:04:03
19 / 97KOLARCZYK KamilaSosnowiecWIRUSYK30 – 700:27:0611,100:04:03
2096KACZMARSKI JacekZabrzebrakM30 – 700:27:141100:04:11
2140KOZIOŁ RyszardGliwicebrakM50 – 100:28:0110,700:04:57
22140ZABRZEWSKI AdamGliwicebrakM30 – 800:28:0410,700:05:01
23 / 10134DOMAŃSKA-GRZONA SabinaZabrzebrakK30 – 800:28:1210,600:05:09
24 / 1198JANIA AlinaZabrzebrakK30 – 900:28:1310,600:05:10
25186PŁACHTA MarekbrakM40 – 200:29:3910,100:06:36
26 / 1292PNIAK BarbarabrakK20 – 300:31:189,600:08:15
2793PNIAK JanuszbrakM40 – 300:31:199,600:08:15
28 / 13137MOCEK MagdalenaRadzionkówbrakK20 – 400:31:199,600:08:16
29 / 14145SKUPIŃSKA MagdalenaBytombrakK20 – 500:31:229,600:08:19
30 / 15265OTRĘBA JustynaBytombrakK20 – 600:31:229,600:08:19
31 / 1615KOCYAN MałgorzataGliwicebiegaj z treneramiK50 – 100:31:259,500:08:22
32 / 179OPACH JoannaSiewierzbrakK50 – 200:31:459,400:08:42
33 / 18213PALUCH AgnieszkaMikołówbrakK30 – 1000:32:049,400:09:01
34 / 196MATUSZEWSKA MonikaGliwiceNight Runners GliwiceK40 – 100:32:059,300:09:02
35 / 2060URBANIAK PatrycjaRuda ŚląskaEskulap Team ZabrzeK30 – 1100:36:128,300:13:09
36 / 2133STAROŃ MarlenaDąbrowa GórniczabrakK30 – 1200:36:138,300:13:10
3782ADAMIEC-TRUTWIN KrzysztofChorzówKlub Aktywnych RodzinM-20 – 300:44:586,700:21:55
38 / 2280ADAMIEC-TRUTWIN AgnieszkaChorzówKlub Aktywnych RodzinK30 – 1300:44:596,700:21:56
Nie wystartował 1 uczestnik
DNS*11OPACH MagdalenaSiewierzbrakK20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował