Juchnowiec Dolny 2017-05-27

5. Bieg Konopielki

Wyniki M 30-39

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1250POPŁAWSKI GrzegorzTołczeNadaktywni Białystok00:36:1116,600:00:00
2171STEFANOWSKI PiotrBiałystokNadaktywni Białystok00:37:1516,100:01:03
3211BONDARUK AdamHajnówkaNiebiescy00:39:3115,200:03:19
421KOŁODKO JuliuszOlmonty Nadaktywni Białystok00:39:4615,100:03:34
557GOGOL MarcinBACIUTYbrak00:39:4815,100:03:36
6249KOSIŃSKI ŁukaszBiałystokbrak00:40:4314,700:04:31
7186WOŁKOWYCKI PawełBiałystokŚwiat Supli Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Białystok00:41:3414,400:05:22
846KAWECKI MarekNiewodnica Nargilewska KoloniaDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKI00:41:5114,300:05:39
932STYPUŁKOWSKI MichałBiałystokNadaktywni Białystok00:43:2213,800:07:10
1097GAWRYLUK MarcinBiałystokMzungu Ugali00:43:4213,700:07:30
11119BRZOZOWSKI IreneuszWysokie Mazowieckiebrak00:43:4713,700:07:35
12124BAŁDAN TomaszKosmaty BorekANIOŁY00:43:5013,700:07:38
1313TROC MarekBielsk PodlaskiBielska Inicjatywa Rowerowa00:44:0313,600:07:51
1472RADZIWON GrzegorzTurosn KoscielnaNiebiescy00:44:0413,600:07:53
15176ZUBRZYCKI PiotrTykocinbrak00:44:0713,600:07:55
16118BOSIACKI JarosławBiałystokbrak00:44:0813,600:07:56
1741MATEJCZYK MarcinLewickieNadaktywni Białystok00:44:4413,400:08:33
1854GRODZKI ŁukaszŁapybrak00:44:5013,400:08:38
195SKOWERA KrzysztofBiałystokMzungu Ugali00:45:1713,200:09:05
2044PANASEWICZ RafałBiałystokbrak00:45:3613,200:09:24
21161JACKOWSKI AndrzejCzarnocinBiegamy dla Zdrowia00:45:4013,100:09:28
22167JANIUK SebastianJuchnowiec DolnyDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKI00:46:061300:09:55
23113DRYL PawełTurośń KościelnaGrupa Biegowa Turośń Kościelna00:46:2012,900:10:08
24179CHODOROWSKI AdamBiałystokbrak00:46:3412,900:10:22
25170CHRAPOWICZ TomaszŁomżaNiebiescy00:46:3612,900:10:24
2647KULIGOWSKI RobertBiałystokNiebiescy00:46:5412,800:10:42
27218GRUNT JarosławBIAŁYSTOKNiebiescy00:47:2012,700:11:08
28164MYSZKOWSKI PawełBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta Biegaczy00:47:2912,600:11:17
2926LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofBiałystokBo żona kazała...00:47:3612,600:11:24
30131BIAŁKOWSKI MarekBiałystokbrak00:47:4512,600:11:34
31210ŚWIDERSKI CezaryWasilkówNiebiescy00:47:5112,500:11:39
3281KOTOWSKI MieczysławBiałystokNiebiescy00:47:5512,500:11:43
33160MONIUSZKO RadekJuchnowiec DolnyDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKI00:48:1912,400:12:07
34230SAMOJLIK DanielBiałystokMzungu Ugali00:48:2312,400:12:12
3594BARANOWSKI AdamBiałystokbrak00:48:3612,300:12:24
36220HOŁOWIENKO PiotrBiałystokNiebiescy00:48:4112,300:12:29
37174BILEWICZ PiotrIgnatki Osiedlebrak00:48:5012,300:12:38
3851KOTOWSKI JarosławBiałystokbrak00:49:2212,200:13:10
39150FIEDORCZUK MarekChrabołybrak00:49:2512,100:13:13
403PRUS PawełBiałystokBiegoStok00:49:2612,100:13:14
41229RAMOTOWSKI RajmundKolonia LewickieBo żona kazała...00:49:3912,100:13:27
42129JUSZCZUK PawełBiałystokbrak00:50:071200:13:55
4319BOROWSKI MarekJanowicze-Koloniabrak00:50:081200:13:56
4427BIELSKI MichałKsiężynobrak00:50:101200:13:59
45252BAŁDAK Piotrbiałystokbrak00:50:5211,800:14:40
46172ŚREDZIŃSKI BartłomiejBiałystokBiegoStok00:51:0811,700:14:56
4793TOMCZUK TomaszOlmontybrak00:51:4411,600:15:32
4836ZAJKOWSKI MaciejBiałystokbrak00:51:5411,600:15:42
4924BAJDA MarcinBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta Biegaczy00:54:0911,100:17:57
50224KLOZA KarolBiałystokNiebiescy00:54:1611,100:18:04
5129IWANIUK PiotrHajnówkaBiałostocka Sekta Biegaczy00:56:3910,600:20:27
52139BIAŁOKOZOWICZ ArturSupraślbrak00:57:2010,500:21:08
5395GAJLEWICZ MariuszBiałystokbrak00:58:0610,300:21:54
54234TARANTOWICZ RobertLewickieTowarzystwo Biznesowe Białostockie00:59:551000:23:43
5512HILIK PiotrBiałystokbrak01:00:519,900:24:39
5677KAJEWSKI JacekDobrzyniewo Fabryczne brak01:02:039,700:25:51
57137ŁAWRESZUK AndrzejBiałystokbrak01:06:26900:30:14
Nie wystartowało 5 uczestników
DNS*116GÓRALSKI MichałPłockGÓRALE TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40HRYNIEWICKI MarcinKleosin18 pułk rozpoznawczyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20KUJAWA CezaryBrończanybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45TROJAN DawidBiałystok18 pułk rozpoznawczyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*187TYMOSZEWICZ TomaszWasilkowNiebiescyDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował