Juchnowiec Dolny 2017-05-27

5. Bieg Konopielki

Wyniki M 40-49

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1199GRYGO PawełŁomżaPrefbet Śniadowo-Łomża00:34:5717,200:00:00
2184KRZYŻANOWSKI KarolRajgródMaratonka Grajewo00:35:3116,900:00:33
3227SAJEWSKI PrzemekBiałystokAmbasador Białystok Biega00:38:3915,500:03:41
4254BRZOZOWSKI JacekBiałystokUniwersytet w Białymstoku00:41:4614,400:06:49
59PILICHOWSKI WojciechBiałystokGrupa Szalonych Rowerzystów00:42:1314,200:07:16
6203LUBOTYŃSKI MarekBiałystokbrak00:42:3914,100:07:42
715ŚWIRYDZIUK KrzysztofBiałystokbrak00:42:441400:07:47
8175OSMÓLSKI RobertBiałystokNadaktywni Białystok00:43:2913,800:08:32
917GACA DariuszBialystokbrak00:43:3713,800:08:40
10173NIEMOTKO PiotrBiałystokbrak00:44:0513,600:09:08
1192KOWALCZUK SzczepanCzartajewbrak00:44:5613,300:09:59
128SZACHOWICZ PawełBiałystokbrak00:45:0213,300:10:04
13223BZURA JarosławBialystokNiebiescy00:45:1913,200:10:22
14241ZALEWSKI DariuszBiałystokNadaktywni Białystok00:46:031300:11:06
15236MIESZKÓW KrzysztofBiałystokbrak00:47:1512,700:12:18
16193TUCHLIŃSKI RobertBiałystokBiegam Bo Lubię00:47:2112,700:12:24
17151SZYCIK WaldemarGrajewoMaratonka Grajewo00:48:1112,500:13:14
18101SUMOREK MirosławBiałystokNadaktywni Białystok00:48:2012,400:13:23
19228RAMOTOWSKI StanisławKolonia LewickieBo żona kazała...00:48:2612,400:13:28
20221SIEMIENIUK PiotrChoroszczNiebiescy00:48:3912,300:13:42
21132CHAMIENIA AdamBiałystokbrak00:48:4912,300:13:51
2263BIERĆ JarekSuchowolaNiebiescy00:49:2112,200:14:24
23166MACIEJUK JarosławBiałystokBiegoStok00:49:2612,100:14:29
2443MIEZIO RafałBiałystokbrak00:50:061200:15:09
25185PONIATOWSKI JacekSiemiatyczeNiebiescy00:50:1911,900:15:22
2631KALITA TomaszBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta Biegaczy00:50:5711,800:16:00
2749ŁAPIŃSKI KrzysztofŁapybrak00:51:0611,700:16:09
28181JAKIMIUK MarekBielsk PodlaskiBielska Inicjatywa Rowerowa00:51:2411,700:16:27
29149SIENKIEWICZ PiotrSupraślbrak00:51:4311,600:16:46
3075ZIELIŃSKI TomaszJUCHNOWIEC DOLNYbrak00:51:5711,500:16:59
31156OSTROWSKI AdamBiałystokPędzący Po Nocy00:51:5911,500:17:02
32178ZIELIŃSKI LeszekBiałystokbrak00:52:1511,500:17:17
3352DOBRZYCKI AndrzejBiałystokbrak00:52:1511,500:17:18
34142KOWALCZUK DariuszBIAŁYSTOKbrak00:52:2011,500:17:23
3570CHOMIK JanBiałystokbrak00:52:3211,400:17:35
36246GRYGONIK MarekBielsk Podlaskibrak00:52:5811,300:18:01
37219BOHDANOWICZ PiotrBiałystokNiebiescy00:53:1511,300:18:18
3891PUCHALSKI WojciechBiałystokbrak00:53:3211,200:18:35
39231MORAWSKI JacekBiałystokbrak00:53:4411,200:18:47
40155GAIŃSKI LeszekKleosinbrak00:54:0711,100:19:10
4153PŁOŃSKI AndrzejBiałystok brak00:55:3210,800:20:35
42165DOŁZYŃSKI PiotrBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta Biegaczy00:56:1610,700:21:18
43157CHODOROWSKI KrzysztofStanisławowoLazy Runners00:56:4910,600:21:52
44197ŻYWOLEWSKI RyszardBiałystokbrak00:57:5210,400:22:55
4587POTENTAS MaciejBiałystokbrak01:01:089,800:26:10
4661MYSZKOWSKI PawełBiałystokŻYWCEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ01:01:309,800:26:33
4710KULESZA BartoszGdańskDobreMiejsce.TO01:02:199,600:27:22
48239JEGLIŃSKI WojciechOleckoOlecko Biega01:04:139,300:29:16
4939RADZIEWICZ GrzegorzBiałystokDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKI01:04:359,300:29:38
Nie wystartowało 11 uczestników
DNS*117AMBROZIAK RadosławBiałystokPROTONDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*115CHIRKO StefanHAJNÓWKAbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79CZEMIEL PiotrekBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*96DANISZEWSKI ZdzisławKleosinDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*225DEC PiotrBiałystokNiebiescyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56DERLUKIEWICZ MarekBiałystokTRUCHTAM BO LUBIĘDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*65GAIŃSKI MarcinKleosinZabiegani rodziceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38MAKAŁUS TomaszBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*48MIERZWIŃSKI JarosławBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89SZPAKOWSKI ZbyszekBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*194TEREBUN EdwardBIELSK PODLASKIbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował