Juchnowiec Dolny 2017-05-27

5. Bieg Konopielki

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1235LEOŃCZUK AndrzejZAŚCIANKI BIAŁYSTOKbrakM 18-29 – 100:34:0417,600:00:00
2199GRYGO PawełŁomżaPrefbet Śniadowo-ŁomżaM 40-49 – 100:34:5717,200:00:52
3184KRZYŻANOWSKI KarolRajgródMaratonka GrajewoM 40-49 – 200:35:3116,900:01:26
4250POPŁAWSKI GrzegorzTołczeNadaktywni BiałystokM 30-39 – 100:36:1116,600:02:07
5248BIELAWIEC MaciejKleosinbrakM 18-29 – 200:36:4616,300:02:42
6 / 185GOSK AnnaBiałystok Ambasador Białystok Biega/ KS Podlasie Białystok K 18-29 – 100:36:5616,200:02:52
7171STEFANOWSKI PiotrBiałystokNadaktywni BiałystokM 30-39 – 200:37:1516,100:03:11
8253KALINOWSKI KrystianBiałystokbrakM 18-29 – 300:37:5715,800:03:53
9227SAJEWSKI PrzemekBiałystokAmbasador Białystok BiegaM 40-49 – 300:38:3915,500:04:34
10211BONDARUK AdamHajnówkaNiebiescyM 30-39 – 300:39:3115,200:05:27
1121KOŁODKO JuliuszOlmonty Nadaktywni BiałystokM 30-39 – 400:39:4615,100:05:42
1257GOGOL MarcinBACIUTYbrakM 30-39 – 500:39:4815,100:05:44
13 / 2214WOJTULEWICZ AnnaBIAŁYSTOKNiebiescyK 30-39 – 100:39:541500:05:50
14249KOSIŃSKI ŁukaszBiałystokbrakM 30-39 – 600:40:4314,700:06:38
15 / 3247KROPIEWNICKA JulitaHorodnianybrakK 18-29 – 200:41:2514,500:07:21
16186WOŁKOWYCKI PawełBiałystokŚwiat Supli Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół BiałystokM 30-39 – 700:41:3414,400:07:29
17254BRZOZOWSKI JacekBiałystokUniwersytet w BiałymstokuM 40-49 – 400:41:4614,400:07:42
1846KAWECKI MarekNiewodnica Nargilewska KoloniaDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIM 30-39 – 800:41:5114,300:07:47
199PILICHOWSKI WojciechBiałystokGrupa Szalonych RowerzystówM 40-49 – 500:42:1314,200:08:09
20 / 442ŁAPIŃSKA PaulinaŁapybrakK 18-29 – 300:42:3114,100:08:27
2186GRYGORUK TomaszHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaM 18-29 – 400:42:3314,100:08:29
22203LUBOTYŃSKI MarekBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 600:42:3914,100:08:35
2355KIEŁBASZEWSKI JarosławHajnówkaRKB HajnówkaM 50-59 – 100:42:431400:08:38
24215PIEŃCZYKOWSKI MariuszBiałystokNiebiescyM 18-29 – 500:42:431400:08:39
2515ŚWIRYDZIUK KrzysztofBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 700:42:441400:08:40
26120MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrBiałystokBiegnę Cię wyprzedzićM 18-29 – 600:43:1213,900:09:08
2732STYPUŁKOWSKI MichałBiałystokNadaktywni BiałystokM 30-39 – 900:43:2213,800:09:18
28175OSMÓLSKI RobertBiałystokNadaktywni BiałystokM 40-49 – 800:43:2913,800:09:25
29136MINIUK PawełBiałystokPalę WrotkiM 18-29 – 700:43:3713,800:09:33
3017GACA DariuszBialystokbrakM 40-49 – 900:43:3713,800:09:33
3197GAWRYLUK MarcinBiałystokMzungu UgaliM 30-39 – 1000:43:4213,700:09:38
3276DANKIEWICZ HenrykBiałystokBiegoStokM 50-59 – 200:43:4713,700:09:42
33119BRZOZOWSKI IreneuszWysokie MazowieckiebrakM 30-39 – 1100:43:4713,700:09:43
34124BAŁDAN TomaszKosmaty BorekANIOŁYM 30-39 – 1200:43:5013,700:09:46
3566KARANOS TadeuszHajnówkaRKB HajnówkaM 50-59 – 300:44:0313,600:09:58
3613TROC MarekBielsk PodlaskiBielska Inicjatywa RowerowaM 30-39 – 1300:44:0313,600:09:58
3772RADZIWON GrzegorzTurosn KoscielnaNiebiescyM 30-39 – 1400:44:0413,600:10:00
38173NIEMOTKO PiotrBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 1000:44:0513,600:10:01
39176ZUBRZYCKI PiotrTykocinbrakM 30-39 – 1500:44:0713,600:10:03
40118BOSIACKI JarosławBiałystokbrakM 30-39 – 1600:44:0813,600:10:04
41191TKACZUK EugeniuszBielsk PodlaskibrakM 50-59 – 400:44:1613,600:10:11
42240OSTROWIERCH TarasijHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaM 60-69 – 100:44:1613,500:10:12
4341MATEJCZYK MarcinLewickieNadaktywni BiałystokM 30-39 – 1700:44:4413,400:10:40
4454GRODZKI ŁukaszŁapybrakM 30-39 – 1800:44:5013,400:10:46
4592KOWALCZUK SzczepanCzartajewbrakM 40-49 – 1100:44:5613,300:10:52
468SZACHOWICZ PawełBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 1200:45:0213,300:10:57
47145BAŁAKIER AdamBialystokbrakM 50-59 – 500:45:1113,300:11:07
485SKOWERA KrzysztofBiałystokMzungu UgaliM 30-39 – 1900:45:1713,200:11:13
4962KOT AnatolMorzeRKB HajnówkaM 50-59 – 600:45:1913,200:11:14
50223BZURA JarosławBialystokNiebiescyM 40-49 – 1300:45:1913,200:11:15
5144PANASEWICZ RafałBiałystokbrakM 30-39 – 2000:45:3613,200:11:32
52161JACKOWSKI AndrzejCzarnocinBiegamy dla ZdrowiaM 30-39 – 2100:45:4013,100:11:36
53 / 511KARPACZ KatarzynaBiałystokBiegoStokK 50-59 – 100:45:4213,100:11:38
54241ZALEWSKI DariuszBiałystokNadaktywni BiałystokM 40-49 – 1400:46:031300:11:58
55167JANIUK SebastianJuchnowiec DolnyDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIM 30-39 – 2200:46:061300:12:02
5618GRYGO KrzysztofŁomżaAkademia Sportu MedykM 50-59 – 700:46:151300:12:10
57113DRYL PawełTurośń KościelnaGrupa Biegowa Turośń KościelnaM 30-39 – 2300:46:2012,900:12:15
582SAWICKI BogusławBaniochaKondycja Piaseczno / TiMM 50-59 – 800:46:3212,900:12:28
59216SULIMA RafałBiałystokNiebiescyM 18-29 – 800:46:3312,900:12:29
60179CHODOROWSKI AdamBiałystokbrakM 30-39 – 2400:46:3412,900:12:30
61170CHRAPOWICZ TomaszŁomżaNiebiescyM 30-39 – 2500:46:3612,900:12:32
6247KULIGOWSKI RobertBiałystokNiebiescyM 30-39 – 2600:46:5412,800:12:49
63217SZADOWSKI KarolBiałystokNiebiescyM 18-29 – 900:47:0312,800:12:58
64190KANTSAVY ArtsiomBiałystokTG SOKÓŁ BiałystokM 18-29 – 1000:47:0312,800:12:58
65236MIESZKÓW KrzysztofBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 1500:47:1512,700:13:11
66218GRUNT JarosławBIAŁYSTOKNiebiescyM 30-39 – 2700:47:2012,700:13:16
67193TUCHLIŃSKI RobertBiałystokBiegam Bo LubięM 40-49 – 1600:47:2112,700:13:17
68164MYSZKOWSKI PawełBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyM 30-39 – 2800:47:2912,600:13:25
6926LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofBiałystokBo żona kazała...M 30-39 – 2900:47:3612,600:13:32
70159OMIELIAŃCZYK RyszardNowodworceNadaktywni BiałystokM 50-59 – 900:47:4112,600:13:37
71131BIAŁKOWSKI MarekBiałystokbrakM 30-39 – 3000:47:4512,600:13:41
72210ŚWIDERSKI CezaryWasilkówNiebiescyM 30-39 – 3100:47:5112,500:13:46
7381KOTOWSKI MieczysławBiałystokNiebiescyM 30-39 – 3200:47:5512,500:13:51
74151SZYCIK WaldemarGrajewoMaratonka GrajewoM 40-49 – 1700:48:1112,500:14:06
75 / 6133KLIMCZUK KatarzynaKLEOSINbrakK 40-49 – 100:48:1612,400:14:12
76160MONIUSZKO RadekJuchnowiec DolnyDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIM 30-39 – 3300:48:1912,400:14:15
77101SUMOREK MirosławBiałystokNadaktywni BiałystokM 40-49 – 1800:48:2012,400:14:16
78230SAMOJLIK DanielBiałystokMzungu UgaliM 30-39 – 3400:48:2312,400:14:19
79228RAMOTOWSKI StanisławKolonia LewickieBo żona kazała...M 40-49 – 1900:48:2612,400:14:21
8094BARANOWSKI AdamBiałystokbrakM 30-39 – 3500:48:3612,300:14:32
81221SIEMIENIUK PiotrChoroszczNiebiescyM 40-49 – 2000:48:3912,300:14:35
82220HOŁOWIENKO PiotrBiałystokNiebiescyM 30-39 – 3600:48:4112,300:14:36
83 / 7144PÓŁTARZYCKA MagdalenaJuchnowiec DolnyDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIK 30-39 – 200:48:4512,300:14:40
84132CHAMIENIA AdamBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 2100:48:4912,300:14:44
85158RYDZEWSKI DariuszŁapyUKS ŁAPA ŁapyM 50-59 – 1000:48:5012,300:14:46
86174BILEWICZ PiotrIgnatki OsiedlebrakM 30-39 – 3700:48:5012,300:14:46
87202GODEBSKI PrzemysławBiałystokbrakM 18-29 – 1100:49:1012,200:15:05
88206OKUROWSKI JerzySupraślbrakM 70+ – 100:49:1312,200:15:08
89 / 880RUDNICKA JadwigaBialystokbrakK 50-59 – 200:49:1712,200:15:13
9063BIERĆ JarekSuchowolaNiebiescyM 40-49 – 2200:49:2112,200:15:17
9151KOTOWSKI JarosławBiałystokbrakM 30-39 – 3800:49:2212,200:15:18
92150FIEDORCZUK MarekChrabołybrakM 30-39 – 3900:49:2512,100:15:20
933PRUS PawełBiałystokBiegoStokM 30-39 – 4000:49:2612,100:15:22
94166MACIEJUK JarosławBiałystokBiegoStokM 40-49 – 2300:49:2612,100:15:22
95108SOŁOGUBA JanHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaM 18-29 – 1200:49:2812,100:15:24
96 / 9140BIAŁOKOZOWICZ KatarzynaSupraślbrakK 30-39 – 300:49:2912,100:15:25
97102ZIENIEWICZ AndrzejKleosinGrupa Szalonych RowerzystówM 60-69 – 200:49:3912,100:15:34
98229RAMOTOWSKI RajmundKolonia LewickieBo żona kazała...M 30-39 – 4100:49:3912,100:15:34
99 / 10200BORUCIŃSKA EdytaCzarna Wieś KościelnaGrupa Biegowa Czarna BiałostockaK 30-39 – 400:49:4512,100:15:40
100 / 1183CZABAJ MartaHajnówkaRKB HajnówkaK 18-29 – 400:49:4512,100:15:41
101 / 12205GOTÓWKO AgnieszkaCzarna Wieś KościelnaGrupa Biegowa Czarna BiałostockaK 30-39 – 500:49:4612,100:15:42
102 / 1399KAUZE-ROMEJKO KatarzynaBiałystokBiegamy w NiewodnicyK 40-49 – 200:49:511200:15:47
103 / 1422TARGOŃSKA-KOŁODKO SylwiaOlmonty Nadaktywni BiałystokK 30-39 – 600:49:541200:15:49
10443MIEZIO RafałBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 2400:50:061200:16:02
105129JUSZCZUK PawełBiałystokbrakM 30-39 – 4200:50:071200:16:03
10619BOROWSKI MarekJanowicze-KoloniabrakM 30-39 – 4300:50:081200:16:04
10727BIELSKI MichałKsiężynobrakM 30-39 – 4400:50:101200:16:06
108 / 1574ZIELIŃSKA MonikaJUCHNOWIEC DOLNYDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIK 30-39 – 700:50:1311,900:16:09
109185PONIATOWSKI JacekSiemiatyczeNiebiescyM 40-49 – 2500:50:1911,900:16:15
110 / 1660FURMANEK KasiaHAJNÓWKAHajnówka BiegaK 18-29 – 500:50:5111,800:16:47
111252BAŁDAK PiotrbiałystokbrakM 30-39 – 4500:50:5211,800:16:48
11231KALITA TomaszBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyM 40-49 – 2600:50:5711,800:16:53
11349ŁAPIŃSKI KrzysztofŁapybrakM 40-49 – 2700:51:0611,700:17:02
114172ŚREDZIŃSKI BartłomiejBiałystokBiegoStokM 30-39 – 4600:51:0811,700:17:03
115 / 1735ROSZKOWSKA JulitaBiałystokbrakK 30-39 – 800:51:1411,700:17:09
11625PRZEKLASA WojciechKleosinwww.rowerempopdlasiu.plM 50-59 – 1100:51:1511,700:17:11
117181JAKIMIUK MarekBielsk PodlaskiBielska Inicjatywa RowerowaM 40-49 – 2800:51:2411,700:17:19
118149SIENKIEWICZ PiotrSupraślbrakM 40-49 – 2900:51:4311,600:17:39
119100CZYKWIN JerzyBielsk PodlaskibrakM 50-59 – 1200:51:4311,600:17:39
12093TOMCZUK TomaszOlmontybrakM 30-39 – 4700:51:4411,600:17:40
121 / 18110MRÓZ AgnieszkaBiałystokBiałystok BiegaK 30-39 – 900:51:5211,600:17:48
12236ZAJKOWSKI MaciejBiałystokbrakM 30-39 – 4800:51:5411,600:17:49
12375ZIELIŃSKI TomaszJUCHNOWIEC DOLNYbrakM 40-49 – 3000:51:5711,500:17:52
124245KLEJ DawidJuchnowiec DolnybrakM 18-29 – 1300:51:5711,500:17:53
125156OSTROWSKI AdamBiałystokPędzący Po NocyM 40-49 – 3100:51:5911,500:17:54
126178ZIELIŃSKI LeszekBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 3200:52:1511,500:18:10
12752DOBRZYCKI AndrzejBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 3300:52:1511,500:18:11
128 / 19141KOWALCZUK ElaBIAŁYSTOKbrakK 30-39 – 1000:52:1911,500:18:15
129142KOWALCZUK DariuszBIAŁYSTOKbrakM 40-49 – 3400:52:2011,500:18:16
130 / 20212KOZAK AnnaBiałystokNiebiescyK 30-39 – 1100:52:2211,500:18:18
131 / 2134KIERSNOWSKA MagdalenaBIELSK PODLASKIBielska Inicjatywa RowerowaK 30-39 – 1200:52:2311,500:18:19
132 / 2237TARASIUK MonikaRzepnikiZabiegani rodziceK 30-39 – 1300:52:2911,400:18:25
13370CHOMIK JanBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 3500:52:3211,400:18:28
134246GRYGONIK MarekBielsk PodlaskibrakM 40-49 – 3600:52:5811,300:18:54
135 / 23148GRYGIELKO-BIERYŁO AgnieszkaOGRODNICZKI DRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIK 40-49 – 300:53:1311,300:19:09
136219BOHDANOWICZ PiotrBiałystokNiebiescyM 40-49 – 3700:53:1511,300:19:11
137 / 24125JEGLIŃSKA-KRUPA MałgorzataIgnatki OsiedleBiałystok BiegaK 40-49 – 400:53:3211,200:19:27
13891PUCHALSKI WojciechBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 3800:53:3211,200:19:28
139231MORAWSKI JacekBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 3900:53:4411,200:19:40
140 / 25180DRWIĘGA GabrielaBiałystokbrakK 30-39 – 1400:53:4511,200:19:41
141155GAIŃSKI LeszekKleosinbrakM 40-49 – 4000:54:0711,100:20:03
14224BAJDA MarcinBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyM 30-39 – 4900:54:0911,100:20:05
143224KLOZA KarolBiałystokNiebiescyM 30-39 – 5000:54:1611,100:20:12
144 / 26213WÓJCICKA KatarzynaBiałystokNiebiescyK 30-39 – 1500:54:261100:20:21
145 / 2759DUDZICZ BarbaraHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaK 30-39 – 1600:54:461100:20:42
146 / 2858ANDROSIUK BarbaraHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaK 30-39 – 1700:54:5110,900:20:46
147226DĄBKOWSKI KamilBiałystokSK. TEAMM 18-29 – 1400:54:5210,900:20:48
148105PIANKA HubertKleosinKsięstwo KleosinM 18-29 – 1500:54:5310,900:20:48
149 / 29222WIAZOWSKA AnnaBiałystokbrakK 18-29 – 600:54:5510,900:20:51
15016MUSZYŃSKI MarekJuchnowiec DolnyDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIM 50-59 – 1300:54:5710,900:20:53
151 / 30201ŁAPIŃSKA AnnaŁapyPalę WrotkiK 18-29 – 700:55:0110,900:20:56
152 / 31168KURZĄTKOWSKA JolantaŁomżabrakK 40-49 – 500:55:0710,900:21:02
153 / 32111GRYC AlinaBialystokbrakK 50-59 – 300:55:1110,900:21:07
15467SOKÓŁ PrzemysławBiałystokbrakM 18-29 – 1600:55:1610,900:21:12
15553PŁOŃSKI AndrzejBiałystok brakM 40-49 – 4100:55:3210,800:21:28
156 / 33135JARMOŁOWICZ MałgorzataBiałystokbrakK 40-49 – 600:55:3610,800:21:31
157 / 34152GLINICKA MagdalenaBiałystokbrakK 18-29 – 800:55:3610,800:21:32
158153GLINICKI AdamBiałystokbrakM 60-69 – 300:55:4710,800:21:43
159 / 3530KIERZKOWSKA AnielaBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyK 40-49 – 700:55:4810,800:21:44
160165DOŁZYŃSKI PiotrBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyM 40-49 – 4200:56:1610,700:22:11
161 / 36208SAPIEHA Annaczarna białostockaGrupa Biegowa Czarna BiałostockaK 30-39 – 1800:56:1610,700:22:12
16229IWANIUK PiotrHajnówkaBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyM 30-39 – 5100:56:3910,600:22:35
163157CHODOROWSKI KrzysztofStanisławowoLazy RunnersM 40-49 – 4300:56:4910,600:22:45
164 / 3733LONIEWSKA-TOMCZUK MagdalenaOlmontybrakK 30-39 – 1900:56:5310,500:22:49
165127KOZIEJKO StanisławBiałystokBiegam Dla JustysiM 50-59 – 1400:57:0210,500:22:58
166139BIAŁOKOZOWICZ ArturSupraślbrakM 30-39 – 5200:57:2010,500:23:15
167 / 3823GINDOROWICZ AnnaWasilkówNadaktywni BiałystokK 50-59 – 400:57:3710,400:23:33
168209GINDOROWICZ RyszardWasilkówNadaktywni BiałystokM 50-59 – 1500:57:3810,400:23:34
169 / 3964GAIŃSKA MarzenaKleosinZabiegani rodziceK 30-39 – 2000:57:4510,400:23:41
170197ŻYWOLEWSKI RyszardBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 4400:57:5210,400:23:47
171 / 4014ŚWIRYDZIUK EwelinaBiałystokbrakK 40-49 – 800:57:5610,400:23:51
172 / 41251SZUMOWICZ JulitaBiałystokbrakK 40-49 – 900:58:0510,300:24:01
17395GAJLEWICZ MariuszBiałystokbrakM 30-39 – 5300:58:0610,300:24:02
174114SZYMAŃSKI MichałBiałystokMuszę coś zjeśćM 18-29 – 1700:58:1810,300:24:14
175 / 42188ŁOTOWSKA KatarzynaDzikiebrakK 18-29 – 900:58:2310,300:24:18
176107PIANKA Krzysztof MaksymilianKleosinDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIM 50-59 – 1600:58:3810,200:24:33
177 / 43146BIELSKA BogusiaOGRODNICZKI DRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIK 50-59 – 500:58:3810,200:24:34
178 / 446KOWALSKA KatarzynaWarszawaStary Człowiek KojotK 40-49 – 1000:58:4010,200:24:35
1794LIPSKI SławekKonstancin JeziornaStary Człowiek KojotM 50-59 – 1700:58:4010,200:24:35
180 / 4582ŁUSZCZ JoannaBiałystokbrakK 50-59 – 600:58:5410,200:24:50
18168SOKÓŁ BartoszBiałystokbrakM 18-29 – 1800:58:5910,200:24:55
182 / 46183NIKITOROWICZ BernardaOlmontybrakK 40-49 – 1100:59:0410,200:25:00
18369ARTEMIUK EugeniuszHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaM 50-59 – 1800:59:1110,100:25:07
184 / 4750ARTEMIUK EugeniaHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaK 50-59 – 700:59:1210,100:25:08
185 / 4898PAWEŁKO MartaBiałystokBiegamy w NiewodnicyK 40-49 – 1200:59:3410,100:25:29
186 / 49162MATYS EdytaOleszkowobrakK 30-39 – 2100:59:4110,100:25:36
187234TARANTOWICZ RobertLewickieTowarzystwo Biznesowe BiałostockieM 30-39 – 5400:59:551000:25:50
188 / 50109SOŁOGUBA PaulinaHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaK 18-29 – 1001:00:489,900:26:43
189 / 51196WIEJKOWSKA KatarzynaHajnówkabrakK 30-39 – 2201:00:489,900:26:44
19012HILIK PiotrBiałystokbrakM 30-39 – 5501:00:519,900:26:47
19187POTENTAS MaciejBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – 4501:01:089,800:27:03
192 / 5273TALECKA-BOROWSKA MagdaJanowicze-Kolonia brakK 30-39 – 2301:01:119,800:27:07
193 / 53134SZEWCZUK EwaBiałystokbrakK 40-49 – 1301:01:189,800:27:13
194 / 54207KUREL EdytaCzarna BiałostockaGrupa Biegowa Czarna BiałostockaK 40-49 – 1401:01:229,800:27:17
195 / 55233ZAWISTOWSKA AlicjaBiałystokNadaktywni BiałystokK 30-39 – 2401:01:289,800:27:23
19661MYSZKOWSKI PawełBiałystokŻYWCEM NAS NIE WEZMĄM 40-49 – 4601:01:309,800:27:25
197 / 56103WOJNO MarcelinaBiałystokbrakK 40-49 – 1501:01:329,700:27:28
19877KAJEWSKI JacekDobrzyniewo Fabryczne brakM 30-39 – 5601:02:039,700:27:58
19910KULESZA BartoszGdańskDobreMiejsce.TOM 40-49 – 4701:02:199,600:28:15
200 / 57163GAWRYLIK JoannaBiałystokBiegam Bo LubięK 40-49 – 1601:02:379,600:28:33
201 / 58238DĄBROWSKA AgnieszkaBiałystokBiegam Bo LubięK 30-39 – 2501:02:389,600:28:33
202 / 59138WISZENKO ElżbietaBIAŁYSTOKbrakK 50-59 – 801:02:389,600:28:33
203177OLESIEWICZ WiesławBiałystokbrakM 70+ – 201:02:439,600:28:38
204239JEGLIŃSKI WojciechOleckoOlecko BiegaM 40-49 – 4801:04:139,300:30:09
2057BAGIŃSKI JanOleckobrakM 70+ – 301:04:149,300:30:10
20639RADZIEWICZ GrzegorzBiałystokDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIM 40-49 – 4901:04:359,300:30:31
207 / 6084KOŁOS AgataBielsk PodlaskiRKB HajnówkaK 18-29 – 1101:05:369,100:31:32
208137ŁAWRESZUK AndrzejBiałystokbrakM 30-39 – 5701:06:26900:32:22
209195KOZERSKI DariuszBiałystokDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIM 50-59 – 1901:07:218,900:33:17
21071TOMASZEWSKI WojciechHajnówkaRKB HajnówkaM 60-69 – 401:07:268,900:33:22
211237WYSZYŃSKI ZbigniewBiałystokbrakM 60-69 – 501:09:368,600:35:32
212 / 61169KAMIEŃSKA JoannaRutki KossakibrakK 50-59 – 901:10:258,500:36:20
213 / 62204KAJEWSKA EdytaDobrzyniewo FabryczneBiegam Bo LubięK 30-39 – 2601:10:458,500:36:41
214 / 63198ŻYWOLEWSKA AnnaBiałystokbrakK 40-49 – 1701:10:468,500:36:41
215 / 64122BAŁDAN IrenaKosmaty BorekANIOŁYK 70+ – 101:34:556,301:00:50
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik
DNF*182ZDRODOWSKA KatarzynaSTANISŁAWOWObrakK 40-49 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
Nie wystartowało 29 uczestników
DNS*117AMBROZIAK RadosławBiałystokPROTONM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*121BAGAN RadosławZastoczebrakM 18-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*147BIELSKI JarekOGRODNICZKI DRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIM 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*192CHILIŃSKI KarolStawiskiDrużyna SzpikuM 18-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*115CHIRKO StefanHAJNÓWKAbrakM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*112CHMURKOWSKA MajaBiałystokbrakK 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79CZEMIEL PiotrekBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*96DANISZEWSKI ZdzisławKleosinDRUŻYNA KONOPIELKIM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*225DEC PiotrBiałystokNiebiescyM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56DERLUKIEWICZ MarekBiałystokTRUCHTAM BO LUBIĘM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*65GAIŃSKI MarcinKleosinZabiegani rodziceM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*116GÓRALSKI MichałPłockGÓRALE TeamM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40HRYNIEWICKI MarcinKleosin18 pułk rozpoznawczyM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126JASKULSKI WiesławSzczytnobrakM 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104KARCZEWSKA AgnieszkaBiałystokbrakK 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1KOZŁOWSKA-SAWICKA MałgorzataBaniochaKondycja Piaseczno / TiMK 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90KRAKOWSKA UrszulaBiałystokbrakK 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20KUJAWA CezaryBrończanybrakM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38MAKAŁUS TomaszBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*48MIERZWIŃSKI JarosławBiałystokbrakM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*106PIANKA KonradKleosinKsięstwo KleosinM 18-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*130SZEJKO WawrzyniecCiechanówKB TKKF Promyk CiechanówM 60-69 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*232SZEWCZAK AndrzejBiałystokMASTERS BIAŁYSTOKM 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89SZPAKOWSKI ZbyszekBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*194TEREBUN EdwardBIELSK PODLASKIbrakM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45TROJAN DawidBiałystok18 pułk rozpoznawczyM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*187TYMOSZEWICZ TomaszWasilkowNiebiescyM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*123UŁASZONEK SylwesterKleosinKsięstwo KleosinM 18-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154ZBROJA-HAMANOWICZ MagdalenaNiewodnica KościelnaBiegam Bo LubięK 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNF - nie ukończył
*DNS - nie wystartował