Sulejów 2017-09-09

BIEG NA 10 KM WOKÓŁ ZALEWU SULEJOWSKIEGO

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1406KOŃ PiotrDębaAlpin Sport00:35:3416,900:00:00
2477KOZIARSKI Mateusz ŻelechlinekLKS Koluszki00:38:1015,700:02:36
3503BĄKOWICZ KrzysztofPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny Piotrków00:39:4115,100:04:07
4516KUBCZAK ArkadiuszPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:40:0914,900:04:35
5443SIERSZYŃSKI KarolBełchatówPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA00:41:2614,500:05:52
6367ROMAŃSKI PiotrPiotrków Tryb.brak00:41:3114,400:05:57
7476BRODA UrbanPiotrków TrybunalskiCarefree Chelsea00:42:1314,200:06:39
8 / 1519PANFIL WandaTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:42:571400:07:23
9479GRZANKOWSKI MikołajPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:43:2113,800:07:47
10474BRZOSTOWICZ RafałTomaszów Maz.brak00:44:2013,500:08:45
11506SOCHA AndrzejRZECZYCAbrak00:44:4813,400:09:13
12508WINIARSKI PrzemysławPiotrkow Trybunalskibrak00:45:3613,200:10:02
13402SĘTKOWSKI AndrzejOpocznobrak00:45:4113,100:10:07
14467DUDZIK MariuszTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:46:2712,900:10:53
15502BOBRAS ArkadiuszPiotrków Tryb.brak00:46:5712,800:11:23
16498BALCZERCZYK DawidTomaszów MazTIME4RUNNING00:47:0212,800:11:28
17426PISAREK SławomirKurnos Pierwszybrak00:47:4112,600:12:07
18500WOJNICKI GrzegorzRozprzaPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA00:47:4212,600:12:08
19450GAJDA SławomirWadlewOsp Wadlew00:48:1012,500:12:36
20489PEC RafałOpocznobrak00:48:5112,300:13:17
21494BERESKA ArturPiotrków TrybunalskiJa sam00:49:571200:14:23
22483SZPAK MichałZdzieszowiceAzymek Zdzieszowice00:50:2611,900:14:52
23509KARKUS DamianBełchatówbrak00:50:3711,900:15:03
24448AGIER MateuszTuszynbrak00:50:4211,800:15:08
25463MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrKarlinbrak00:50:5211,800:15:17
26497MAJCHRZYK PawełTOMASZÓW MAZ.BBL TOMASZÓW MAZ.00:50:5411,800:15:20
27510ZWOLIŃSKI ŁukaszWola Moszczenickabrak00:51:1211,700:15:38
28484JANISZEWSKI JacekOpocznoLKS Feniks Opoczno00:51:1311,700:15:39
29405JEŻOWSKI RafałOpocznobrak00:51:1411,700:15:40
30 / 2431ADAMCZYK DorotaSkroninabrak00:51:2911,700:15:55
31 / 3507WINIARSKA MartaPiotrkow TrybunalskiKS Polanik 00:52:2411,400:16:50
32520NEJMAN MarcinSulejówbrak00:52:2411,400:16:50
33439DYBAŁA MarcinWygodaAŚPT00:52:5611,300:17:22
34461KRASOŃ RafałRozprzabrak00:52:5911,300:17:25
35 / 4449GAJDA IwonaBudy Dłutowskiebrak00:53:0011,300:17:26
36435CIEŚLIK MarcinPiotrków Tryb.brak00:53:1911,300:17:45
37512OŻAREK PatrykKamieńskbrak00:53:1911,300:17:45
38 / 5453JAGIEŁŁO JoannaMilejówbrak00:53:2811,200:17:54
39 / 6482BARCZAK KatarzynaMilejówCOOPER STANDARD00:53:3211,200:17:58
40 / 7444CHYCKA EwaŁódźbrak00:53:3811,200:18:04
41 / 8413TRAJDOS KarolinaPiotrków Tryb.Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA00:53:4011,200:18:06
42445CHYCKI JacekŁódźbrak00:53:4411,200:18:10
43462MIKOŁAJCZYK IgorKarlinbrak00:53:5011,100:18:16
44452WESOŁOWSKI DamianTomaszów Maz.brak00:54:1211,100:18:38
45475KOŁEK RobertSulejówbrak00:54:1311,100:18:39
46521ROKITA Paweł97-300brak00:54:261100:18:52
47485JABRZYK MariuszTomaszów MazowieckiPZU Sport Team00:54:321100:18:57
48471BORAS JanPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:55:0210,900:19:28
49458DRÓŻDŻ PawełPiotrków Tryb.brak00:55:2410,800:19:50
50 / 9487DAGMARA KrólikiewiczPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:55:5110,700:20:17
51492JAGODZIŃSKI MariuszPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:55:5310,700:20:19
52 / 10515WIERZBICKA MartaŁódźbrak00:55:5410,700:20:20
53 / 11493POLITAŃSKA PatrycjaCzęstochowabrak00:56:0310,700:20:28
54 / 12454CHOJA EwelinaTuszynLUZIK00:56:1710,700:20:43
55 / 13456ŚCIBOR MałgorzataTuszynLUZIK00:56:1710,700:20:43
56 / 14407MALINOWSKA KarolinaTuszynLUZIK00:56:1710,700:20:43
57481KLUSKA MariuszSulejówbrak00:56:2610,600:20:52
58480ZAJACZKOWSKI MariuszSulejowAktywni w Sulejowie00:56:2610,600:20:52
59468RÓŻYCKI PrzemysławTomaszów MazowieckiKPP00:56:3010,600:20:55
60411KRAWCZYŃSKI MariuszPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny Piotrków00:56:3510,600:21:01
61505KRUPA MateuszSulejówbrak00:56:3710,600:21:02
62430PABICH KrzysztofPiotrków TrybunalskiPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA00:56:4610,600:21:12
63409KOTLIŃSKI AdamŁódźbrak00:56:5310,500:21:18
64423KAŹMIERCZAK PiotrWola Moszczenickabrak00:57:0110,500:21:26
65 / 15433BEŁDOWSKA BeataPiotrków Trybunalski brak00:57:0610,500:21:32
66 / 16432SZCZEPAŃSKA Iwona Królowa Wola brak00:57:1210,500:21:38
67421TURSKI ŁukaszPiotrków TrybunalskiRossbiegani00:57:5310,400:22:19
68459STĘPNIAK WojtekZgierzZgierzbiega00:57:5610,400:22:22
69 / 17473ŁUCZAK GabrielaBełchatówbrak00:59:2610,100:23:52
70513WOJCIECHOWSKI MarekŁódźbrak01:00:061000:24:32
71511MAJDAK BartłomiejWarszawabrak01:00:061000:24:32
72422KUNCE RyszardAleksandrów Łódzkibrak01:00:289,900:24:53
73 / 18418PYSZCZEK IwonaŁódźbrak01:00:479,900:25:12
74427ŚLUSARCZYK KrzysztofŁódźFujitsu01:00:599,800:25:25
75438MICHALAK TomaszSulejów Aktywni w Sulejowie01:01:099,800:25:35
76436ŻEBRAKOWSKI ArturRzeszówbrak01:01:209,800:25:45
77478STRZELECKI ArturPiotrków Tryb.brak01:01:329,700:25:58
78 / 19499KURAS IlonaTOMASZÓW MAZBBL TOMASZÓW MAZ.01:01:359,700:26:01
79 / 20460STĘPNIAK PaulinaZgierzbrak01:02:099,700:26:35
80425NOWAK RobertSulejówAktywni w Sulejowie01:02:469,600:27:12
81 / 21441BOGACKA Małgorzatabrak01:03:079,500:27:33
82 / 22417NOWICKA-SZCZEPAŃSKA SylwiaPiotrków Tryb. brak01:03:179,500:27:43
83446MIŃKOWSKI TomaszPruszkówbrak01:03:249,500:27:49
84 / 23464BOGUSŁAWA SzandaCzyżeminekBocianie gniazdo01:03:559,400:28:21
85 / 24514ANDUŁA PatrycjaOpocznobrak01:04:019,400:28:26
86 / 25472STASIAK OlgaBełchatówHappy Run :D01:04:179,300:28:43
87 / 26429RÓZGA KrystynaWładysławówbrak01:05:339,200:29:59
88 / 27495FOLTAŃSKA MałgorzataPiotrków TrybunalskiPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA01:06:169,100:30:41
89486PAPIERKOWSKI JacekŁódź brak01:06:28900:30:54
90 / 28488NADAJEWSKA AleksandraPiotrków Trybunalskibrak01:09:508,600:34:16
91 / 29424ĆWIKLIŃSKA AnnaPoznańbrak01:11:578,300:36:23
92 / 30442TOMCZAK RenataKielceKigari Kielce01:12:018,300:36:27
93496PATAŁA WładysławMoszczenicabrak01:14:58800:39:23
94428RYK MarcinŁÓDŹFujitsu01:17:097,800:41:35
95 / 31501RUDALSKA KatarzynaSulejówbrak01:19:427,500:44:08
96414JAGODZINSKI DariuszPiotrków TrybPiotrków Bieg02:29:59401:54:24
Nie wystartowało 17 uczestników
DNS*465BARZYK MateuszPiotrkow TrybunalskiFudu&Co. Sport TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*466BARZYK MarzenaPiotrkow TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*517BIAŁAS JoannaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*416BIŃCZYK PawełPoniatówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*457BURCZYŃSKA AnnaGórki DużebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*410DOBROŚ MagdalenaWieruszówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*470FRONK SzymonKołobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*451GROCHULSKI MariuszTuszynbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*415JAROSZ JustynaLonginówkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*491JENDRYCH RemigiuszPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*434KARCZEWSKI PiotrCzęstochowabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*437KRYSTASZEK EmiliaCzęstochowabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*490MAJOREK KrzysztofCzaplinekbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*419RADZISZEWSKA IwonaPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*469SPINEK DamianBrudzewice KoloniaCYBERRUNNERSDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*504WŁADYSŁAW PatałaMoszczenicabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*440ZWOLIŃSKI JakubŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował