Grotniki k.Łodzi 2017-07-01

Trasy Biegowe w Woj. Łódzkim - Grotniki 2017

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1178JASZCZAK MateusOzorkówAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź00:21:1718,300:00:00
2219ROMANOWICZ DanielAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:22:0217,700:00:44
3226SKRZYPCZAK KamilŁódźAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź00:22:2217,400:01:05
4197LEMAŃSKI DamianRąbień-Łódźbrak00:22:571700:01:40
5278KUNIKOWSKI TomaszPlacencjaAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź00:23:3616,500:02:19
6246TOMCZYK ŁukaszOzorkówbrak00:24:0316,200:02:46
7276NOWAKOWSKI SebastianŁódźRYSIE00:24:0516,200:02:48
8158BARTOSIK MarekŁódźBeautySport.pl00:24:4915,700:03:31
9240SZATANIAK JarekŁódźbrak00:24:5315,700:03:36
10195KUCHARCZYK TomaszPiątekTEMPIO Piątkowski Klub Biegacza00:25:1315,500:03:55
11152ANDRYSZCZAK JakubTomaszów MazowieckiTEAMAndryszczak00:25:2215,400:04:05
12192KOWALCZYKOWSKI MichałŁódźRYSIOTEAM00:25:2915,300:04:12
13215BEDNAREK PiotrRawa Mazowieckabrak00:25:3815,200:04:21
14 / 1169GAPYS DorotaŁódźAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź00:26:4514,600:05:27
15171GARNYS RadekDąbrówka Wielkavera running team00:26:5314,500:05:35
16179JAWORSKI MichałŁódźbrak00:27:0614,400:05:49
17255WOŁK MariuszRawa MazowieckaProwoRun00:27:1414,300:05:57
18 / 2216POLA MagdalenaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:27:2614,200:06:09
19186KASZUBSKI RafałŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:27:2614,200:06:09
20257WOZNIAK KrzysztofŁódzŁódz Kocha Sport00:27:2714,200:06:09
21 / 3231SPUŁTOWSKA JoannaŁódźBieg na 6 Łap00:27:4014,100:06:22
22213PETERSON DamianŁódźBieg na 6 Łap00:27:4114,100:06:24
23207NOWICKI SebastianŁódźbrak00:27:5913,900:06:42
24248UCIŃSKI BartoszŁódźbrak00:28:1613,800:06:59
25277LESZCZYŃSKI MateuszŁódź#blogerzybiegaja00:28:2713,700:07:10
26205NAGLIK AntoniŁódźbrak00:28:2913,700:07:12
27241SZCZEPANIAK PiotrŁódźSzakale Bałut Łódź00:28:5013,500:07:32
28249WALCZAK-KUREK MarcinZgierzZGIERZOŁAKI00:28:5113,500:07:34
29274JANKIEWICZ MichałŁódźRYSIE00:28:5313,500:07:35
30166FELISIAK MarcinBełchatówbrak00:28:5813,500:07:40
31194KRZEMIŃSKI MichałKolonia Brużycabrak00:29:0413,400:07:47
32202MAZURKIEWICZ JarekOzorkówbrak00:29:1513,300:07:58
33262ŚWIGULSKI PawełŁódźbrak00:29:2413,300:08:07
34157BARANOWSKI BogumiłŁódźbrak00:29:3313,200:08:16
35196KUCHARCZYK KrystianŁódźBieg na 6 Łap00:29:3413,200:08:16
36200MATUSIAK ŁukaszOzorkówbrak00:29:4313,100:08:26
37188KĘPIŃSKI ArturZgierzbrak00:29:4413,100:08:26
38 / 4170GAPYS DomnikaJsstrząbbrak00:29:4413,100:08:27
39211PAWLAK DanielŁódźFORWEB Team00:29:4713,100:08:30
40250WĄS ArkadiuszŁódź Łódz Kocha Sport00:30:061300:08:49
41258WOŹNIAK MarcinZgierz brak00:30:1112,900:08:53
42230SOSIŃSKI TomaszŁódźFORWEB Team00:30:1512,900:08:58
43232SPUŁTOWSKI PawełŁódźBieg na 6 Łap00:30:2612,800:09:08
44228SLOKA MarcinŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:30:2712,800:09:09
45151ANDRYSZCZAK PawełTomaszów MazowieckiTEAMAndryszczak00:30:2712,800:09:09
46 / 5201MAZURKIEWICZ JadwigaŁódźRS Team/ Bike Time00:30:4912,700:09:31
47270KABAŁA KonradŁódźbrak00:30:5112,600:09:33
48 / 6271DYBOWSKA KatarzynaZgierzbrak00:31:0112,600:09:44
49168GAŁKIEWICZ PatrykPabianiceDecathlon Car Łódź00:31:3212,400:10:15
50 / 7218PRZESMYCKA AnetaPabianicebrak00:31:3212,400:10:15
51190KOTLIŃSKI RadosławŁódźbrak00:31:3412,400:10:17
52280GUTMAN ŁukaszTomaszów Maz.brak00:31:5912,200:10:42
53167FRĄTCZAK ErwinWilczkowice Średniebrak00:32:1512,100:10:57
54180JĘDRZEJCZAK BartłomiejAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:32:361200:11:18
55220RZEŹNICKI KarolŁódźUKS Praussa00:32:371200:11:19
56227SKRZYPCZAK RobertŁódźbrak00:32:4811,900:11:30
57 / 8282OŻAREK AniaPiotrków TrybunalskiTriAktywny Piotrków00:32:4811,900:11:30
58 / 9281KOTUSIEWICZ EwaPiotrków Tryb.Fudu&Co Sport Team00:32:4911,900:11:31
59 / 10244TOMALAK MariolaKolonia Zawadabrak00:33:1111,800:11:53
60279ZAKRZEWSKI KrzysztofTomaszów Maz.brak00:33:3411,600:12:16
61185KACZMAREK ŁukaszŁódźbrak00:34:0611,400:12:49
62 / 11275JANKIEWICZ KasiaŁódźRYSIE00:34:2411,300:13:06
63 / 12173GRUSZKA MałgorzataŁódźRYSIE00:34:2411,300:13:06
64174GRUSZKA MaciejŁódźRYSIE00:34:2411,300:13:06
65235STEGLIŃSKI RomanAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:34:3011,300:13:13
66 / 13222SADZAK Katarzynałódzbrak00:34:4811,200:13:30
67212PAŹNIEWSKI JakubOzorkówbrak00:34:5411,200:13:37
68259WRZOS SławomirŁódźRYSIE00:35:231100:14:05
69163DOMIŃCZYK PrzemysławŁódźbrak00:35:291100:14:12
70 / 14243SZYMCZYK KalinaZgierzZGIERZOŁAKI00:35:4510,900:14:28
71 / 15156BARANOWSKA AllaRigaPtakModa.com00:35:4610,900:14:29
72187KAŹMIERCZAK BartłomiejŁódźTomTom Runners00:35:5110,900:14:33
73 / 16252WIELGOPOLAN NataliaLodzTomTom Runners00:35:5910,800:14:41
74183KABAT RadosławŁódźbrak00:36:0310,800:14:46
75242SZUSTAK MariuszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:36:3210,700:15:15
76 / 17229SŁUPSKA MagdalenaGłownobrak00:37:1910,400:16:02
77233STANISZEWSKI JakubGłownobrak00:39:041000:17:47
78 / 18182JONCZYK JoannaŁódźbrak00:39:111000:17:53
79 / 19245TOMAS PatrycjaŁódźbrak00:40:139,700:18:56
80 / 20272DYBOWSKA OliwiaZgierzbrak00:40:239,700:19:05
81 / 21159BUDZIAREK MartaŁódźRYSIE00:41:199,400:20:02
82273MACIEJKA-PAWLAK RenataŁódźbrak00:41:199,400:20:02
83225SERAFICIANO SebastianoŁódźRYSIE00:41:269,400:20:09
84162DĄBAL ŁukaszTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:41:479,300:20:30
85 / 22203MIELCZAREK IlonaŁódźŁódź Running Team00:42:359,200:21:17
86193KRAWCZYK MichałKonstantynów ŁódzkiRYSIE00:42:359,200:21:17
87 / 23214PIETRZAK PaulinaŁódźRS Team00:47:188,200:26:00
Nie wystartowało 32 uczestników
DNS*153BAGRODZKI AndrzejZgierzNarodowy Bank PolskiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154BALCERZAK MariuszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*155BALCERZAK KrystynaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*160CHMIELEWSKI AdamŁódź brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*161CYGAŃSKI AdamSuchodębiebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*172GOŹDZIK PiotrZgierzRazem Trenujemy SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*175JACKOWSKA JolantaŁódź IMPRO Atak!DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*176JAKUBOWSKA-SENECZKO WeronikaŁódźportokales teamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*177JANECKI KamilOzorkówAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos-Wodna ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*181JĘDRZEJCZAK EdytaAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*184KACZMARCZYK DanielŁódź On The MoveDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*189KOŁACIŃSKI DamianŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*198LIPIEC SebastianKutnoUKS 9 KutnoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*199LIPIEC SebastianKutnoUKS 9 KutnoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*204MROCZKOWSKI JanuszŁódźEpoka Nordica ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*206NOWAKOWSKI TomaszŁódźportokales teamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*208NOWOSAD GrzegorzWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*209OPALA PatrycjaŁódź brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*217POLAK AnnaZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*221SABACIŃSKI PiotrZgierzCity StudioDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*223SALWEROWICZ KamilaŁódźIMPRO Atak!DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*224SĘK SylwiaOzorkówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*234STEFANIK MagdalenaŁódźIMPRO Atak!DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*236STUDZIŃSKI MichałSkotnikibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*238SYSKA IzabelaGawronybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*239SZAJDER TomaszPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*247TOPÓLNIAK NataliaKutnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*253WLAZEŁ KonradŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*256WOLNIAK Maria AnnaŁódźIMPRO Atak!DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*254WÓJCIK RobertZgierz Amator DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*260ZALEGA LuizaRąbieńAGB TorfyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*261ZIĘTEK AlicjaKlonowiec StarybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował