Jeleniewo 2017-06-02

V Bieg Przełajowy "Pokonaj Szurpiły"

Wyniki Gimnazjum

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
186SZYMON OłówPotaszniabrak00:37:0514,600:00:00
284SZULC JakubsuwałkiPaintRun00:39:2613,700:02:20
327BOGDAN SebastianCzajewszczyzna 1brak00:40:2613,400:03:20
469PRZEKOP KamilRutka Tartakbrak00:44:521200:07:46
555KUKOWSKI MateuszPrudziszkibrak00:44:531200:07:47
6104ZARZECKI PawełŚcibowobrak00:45:1211,900:08:06
766OLSZEWSKI SebastianGulbieniszkibrak00:45:4311,800:08:37
8100WAWRZYN AdrianJeleniewobrak00:45:4311,800:08:38
935DOBKOWSKI DamianJeleniewobrak00:46:3211,600:09:26
10 / 134CHERUBIN UrszulaUdrynbrak00:47:1811,400:10:12
1159MURAWSKI MateuszRutka Tartakbrak00:50:4010,700:13:34
1256KURMIŁKO DawidJeleniewoOSP KSRG Jeleniewo00:50:4110,700:13:35
1342JANKOWSKI RafałRutka Tartakbrak00:51:1010,600:14:04
1482SUBOTA CezaryHultajewobrak00:51:2410,500:14:18
15 / 254KUKOWSKA NataliaPrudziszkibrak00:53:541000:16:49
1626BOGDAN MichałSumowoShazeClan00:54:589,800:17:53
17 / 3111ZDANAWICZ AleksandraRutka Tartabrak00:55:249,700:18:18
1857MACKIEWICZ PawełŻywa woda 28brak00:56:069,600:19:00
1997WASILEWSKI MichałJeleniewobrak00:58:499,200:21:43
20 / 421BANACHOWSKA WiktoriaJeleniewobrak00:58:569,200:21:50
21 / 565NOTTER Beata LuizaBachanowobrak01:00:00900:22:54
22 / 695WALENDZEWICZ PatrycjaPrudziszkibrak01:00:00900:22:54
23 / 7102WIERZCHOWSKA KlaudiaRutka Tartakbrak01:00:368,900:23:30
2439FAŁTYNOWICZ MichałPrudziszkibrak01:02:588,600:25:52
25 / 880SIŁKOWSKA JuliaUdziejek 1brak01:03:028,600:25:56
26 / 988TOMASZEWSKA ZofiaSuwałkibrak01:03:028,600:25:56
27 / 1037DOMALEWSKA KlaudiaBiałorogi brak01:03:058,600:25:59
2877RYTWIŃSKI MarekRutka Tartakbrak01:03:068,600:26:00
2972RACZKOWSKI KacperKazimierówkabrak01:04:368,400:27:30
3061MYSIUKIEWICZ JakubJeleniewobrak01:04:368,400:27:30
31 / 1130BRZOZOWSKA AlicjaRutka Tartakbrak01:05:568,200:28:50
32 / 1217BRONIKOWSKA KarolinaLeszczewobrak01:05:568,200:28:50
33 / 1325BOGDAN PatrycjaCzajewszczyznabrak01:05:568,200:28:50
34 / 1424BOGDAN AnnaRutka Tartakbrak01:05:568,200:28:50
3587SZYMON Sadowskisidorówka 9brak01:10:397,600:33:33
3620ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BartoszZarzecze Jeleniewskiebrak01:12:327,400:35:26
37 / 1522BANASZEWSKA MagdalenaGulbieniszki Jaszczurki 01:12:407,400:35:34
38 / 1645JASIONOWSKA NataliaSzurpiłybrak01:12:407,400:35:34
39 / 1768PATRYCJA DorochowiczKazimierówkabrak01:12:417,400:35:35
40 / 1836DOMALEWSKA MartynaBiałorogibrak01:12:437,400:35:37
41 / 1983SZESZKO PaulinaLeszczewobrak01:12:447,400:35:38
42 / 2052KRUSZYŁOWICZ KlaudiaSzurpiły brak01:12:517,400:35:45
4362MYSZKIEWICZ MateuszWołownia brak01:13:317,300:36:25
4478SAWICKI BartłomiejSuwałkibrak01:18:136,900:41:07
4538DOROCHOWICZ KamilJeleniewobrak01:18:146,900:41:08
4623BOGDAN DamianCzajewszczyznabrak01:18:166,900:41:10
4719ADAMSKI KarolŚcibowobrak01:18:216,900:41:16
48 / 2160MYSIEWICZ ŻanetaSuchodoły 7brak01:18:526,800:41:46
49105GRZĘDZIŃSKI ArkadiuszSzeszupkabrak01:22:586,500:45:52
50 / 2258MARKOW NikolaŁopuchowo 11brak01:22:586,500:45:52
51106KRACZAJ ŁukaszKrzemiankabrak01:23:426,500:46:36
52 / 2344JASIONOWSKA AleksandraSzurpiłybrak01:24:206,400:47:14
53 / 24101WAWRZYN AnitaJeleniewobrak01:24:206,400:47:14
54 / 2570PUZA KarolinaSidorówkabrak01:24:206,400:47:14
55 / 2618ADAMOWICZ EwelinaWołowniabrak01:24:206,400:47:14
56 / 2799WASZKIEWICZ ZofiaSuwalska 5brak01:25:576,300:48:51
57 / 2833BURBA EmiliaPrudziszkibrak01:27:426,200:50:36
5894WALENDA MarcinJeleniewoShazeClan01:29:19600:52:13
5979SIENKIEWICZ BartekSidoryShazeClan01:29:19600:52:13
60 / 2949KOWNACKA EdytaSidory Zapolne 3brak01:29:35600:52:29
61 / 3029BRONIKOWSKA PaulinaLeszczewobrak01:29:35600:52:29
6231BRZOZOWSKI SebastianJeleniewoShazeClan01:29:52600:52:47
63 / 3191TYLENDA MagdalenaBiała Wodabrak01:29:53600:52:47
6453KRZYMIŃSKI DamianOkrągłe 1brak01:29:53600:52:47
65 / 3264NIEDŹWIECKA KarolinaGulbieniszkibrak01:30:09600:53:04
6690TYLĘDA RafałJeleniewobrak01:31:325,900:54:27
6793URYNOWICZ AndrzejJeleniewobrak01:36:175,600:59:11
6846JONIO BartoszJeleniewobrak01:36:175,600:59:11
6951KRUKLIŃSKI AdamSidorówkabrak01:36:175,600:59:11
7089TRUCHAN DamianJeleniewobrak01:36:245,600:59:18
7128BOGDANOWICZ PawełJeleniewobrak01:36:265,600:59:20
72 / 3350KOWNACKA PatrycjaSidory Zapolne 3brak01:37:185,501:00:12
73 / 3496WARAKSA GabrielaJeleniewobrak01:37:195,501:00:13
7485SZUPIEŃ DariuszJeleniewobrak01:37:565,501:00:50
75 / 3592URYNOWICZ MonikaKazimierówkabrak01:38:095,501:01:03
7641GIEDROJĆ PatrykJeleniewobrak01:40:325,401:03:26
77 / 3648KONDRACKA AleksandraPrudziszkibrak01:40:525,401:03:46
78 / 3775ROWIŃSKA PatrycjaHultajewobrak01:40:525,401:03:46
79 / 3874ROGORZYŃSKA AgnieszkaWołownia 19brak01:40:535,401:03:47
8081SOKOŁOWSKI RafałJeleniewobrak01:40:535,401:03:47
Nie wystartowało 11 uczestników
DNS*32BRZOZOWSKI MateuszJeleniewobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40GIBOWICZ KarolRutka TartakbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43JARMOŁOWICZ MateuszKrzemiankaJaszczurki DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47JONIO MateuszWołowniabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63NIEDŹWIECKA IzabelaSidorówkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67OSZMIAŃSKA AgnieszkaRutka TartakbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*71RACIS AleksandraRutka TartakbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*73ROGOŻYŃSKA NataliaRutka TartakbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*76RUTKOWSKI SzymonSidorybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98WASZKIEWICZ KarolJeleniewo ShazeClanDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103ZARZECKI AdrianJeleniewobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował