Zabrze 08.10.2017

VI Bieg pLUsZAKA

Wyniki 5km OPEN

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
199ŁUSZCZ KonradBędzin5km M20 – 100:20:1514,800:00:00
293KRUK KrzysztofZabrze5km M30 – 100:21:3213,900:01:16
365TIAHNYBOK PawełKalety5km M40 – 100:22:2413,400:02:08
4101WOJTYRA DanielTarnowskie Góry5km M20 – 200:22:4613,200:02:30
5 / 130KRZESZEWSKA PaulinaZabrze5km K20 – 100:22:4813,100:02:33
632MAŁKOWSKI TomaszZabrze5km M30 – 200:23:2212,800:03:06
7 / 288FOGEL DorotaTarnowskie Góry5km K30 – 100:23:3812,700:03:22
8 / 35BRZEZIŃSKA DominikaZabrze5km K30 – 200:23:4512,600:03:30
947PEZDEK RobertZabrze5km M40 – 200:23:4712,600:03:31
10 / 489DELEWSKA DorotaZabrze5km K40 – 100:23:4912,600:03:33
11 / 535MASTALSKA MarzenaZabrze5km K30 – 300:24:4512,100:04:29
1279MOGIELNICKI MaciejZabrze5km M40 – 300:25:031200:04:48
1372KUJAWA Maciej5km M30 – 300:25:0911,900:04:53
14 / 6100WOJTYRA KarolinaTarnowskie Góry5km K20 – 200:25:0911,900:04:53
158DEWUCKI PiotrKnurow5km M30 – 400:25:3811,700:05:22
16 / 721KASZUBA- ŚMIEJA MałgorzataGliwice 5km K40 – 200:25:3911,700:05:23
17 / 840NOWOŚWIAT PaulinaGliwice5km K20 – 300:25:4711,600:05:31
18 / 971ZIARKOWSKA IzabellaZabrze5km K50 – 100:26:3711,300:06:21
1985WÓJCIK ArkadiuszZabrze5km M30 – 500:26:4411,200:06:28
2075KRAWCZYK PawełRuda Śląska5km M30 – 600:27:141100:06:58
21 / 1055SULKOWSKA JuliaKnurów 5km K20 – 400:27:4510,800:07:30
22 / 1139NOWOBILSKA-KŁACZKA AleksandraZabrze5km K20 – 500:27:4810,800:07:32
23 / 1233MARTYNA DewuckaGliwice5km K20 – 600:27:5210,800:07:36
24 / 1378MOGIELNICKA DominikaZabrze5km K30 – 400:28:4710,400:08:31
25 / 1415HENEL LauraKnurów 5km K20 – 700:30:429,800:10:27
26 / 1534MARUT KatarzynaGLIWICE5km K30 – 500:30:439,800:10:28
27 / 167CZECH JoannaGliwice 5km K40 – 300:30:449,800:10:28
2817JANECKI JerzyZabrze5km M20 – 300:30:449,800:10:28
29 / 1745PAPRZYCKA MartaGliwice5km K20 – 800:31:289,500:11:12
30 / 1868WŁUSEK MagdalenaZabrze5km K30 – 600:32:069,300:11:50
Nie wystartowało 8 uczestników
DNS*9DOMAŃSKA-GRZONA SabinaZabrze5km K30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16JACZEWSKI ArkadiuszZabrze5km M30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*50KACAN SabinaZabrze5km K40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19KACAN ZofiaZabrze5km K20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28KOWALSKA CelinaZabrze5km K30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43OSTROWSKA JustynaGliwice5km K30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59SZCZEPANIK MartaJastrzębie-Zdrój5km K30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60SZCZEPANIK JakubJastrzębie-Zdrój5km M20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował