Wiączyń Dolny 2017-10-21

Trasy Biegowe w Woj Łódzkim- Wiączyń Dolny 2017

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
121FRANKOWSKI MaciejŁódźBeauty Sport00:17:391700:00:00
26SZEWCZYK JarosławNOWY BEDOŃbrak00:18:2016,400:00:41
339KASZUBSKI RafałŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:18:3316,200:00:54
471JASIŃSKI RafałŁódźbrak00:19:2715,400:01:48
573STEINKE AdamŁódźbrak00:19:5515,100:02:16
661JANUS MichałDąbrowa Górniczabrak00:20:1814,800:02:39
762ZIMOŃ MarcinŁódzŁódź Kocha Sport00:21:3013,900:03:51
85TWARDOWSKI PawełŁódźVera running team00:21:4913,700:04:10
968SZADKOWSKI AdrianŁódźbrak00:21:5513,700:04:16
1014BEDNAREK PiotrRawa Mazowiecksbrak00:22:0113,600:04:22
1126JAWORSKI MichałŁódźAtlas Running Team00:22:1213,500:04:33
1210ZIELIŃSKI SylwesterŁÓDZbrak00:22:2113,400:04:42
13 / 148SADZAK KatarzynałódżBeauty Sport00:22:2213,400:04:43
141MŁYNARCZYK SebastianŁódźRS TEAM00:22:2613,400:04:47
1547WOŁK MariuszRawa Mazowieckabrak00:22:3013,300:04:51
1660PIETRASIAK Jacekstare skoszewyBiegacz Nowosolna00:22:4613,200:05:07
17 / 251POLA MagdalenaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:23:021300:05:23
189PUSZ BartoszŁódźTurbo Zajebiste Ziomki00:23:1112,900:05:32
1943ROJKOWSKI MarcinŁódźbrak00:23:1312,900:05:33
202PIOTROWSKI RadosławLodzBiegacz Nowosolna00:23:1812,900:05:39
2186PAWEŁCZYK GrzegorzŁódź brak00:23:2212,800:05:43
2297PACZEŚ DamianŁódźWAL-DI00:23:2812,800:05:49
2364BIENIAS MarekŁódźbrak00:23:3512,700:05:56
24 / 374MAZURKIEWICZ JadwigaŁódźbrak00:23:4512,600:06:06
258STUPNOWICZ PrzemysławŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź00:23:5212,600:06:13
2682KARWOWSKI MichałŁÓDŹEpoka Nordica Łódź00:23:5212,600:06:13
27 / 446BALCERAK-KOLASA JoannaŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź00:23:5312,600:06:13
2865SOSIŃSKI TomaszŁódźFORWEB Team00:23:5412,500:06:15
2976PAWLAK DanielŁódźFORWEB Team00:24:1212,400:06:33
3034STEC ŁukaszŁódźbrak00:24:2012,300:06:41
3175KAKOWSKI RadosławŁódźbrak00:24:4112,100:07:02
3257JARZYNA ZbigniewŁódźbrak00:24:5112,100:07:12
3359IMIŃSKI CezaryZgierzbrak00:24:551200:07:16
343PODRZYCKI MariuszŁódź City Studio Body&Fitness00:25:0911,900:07:29
3536ŁACHMAŃSKI WojciechŁódźbrak00:25:5711,600:08:18
3644MORACKI MariuszŁódźBiegacz Nowosolna00:26:0311,500:08:24
37 / 549KOPKA ElżbietaŁódźbrak00:26:0911,500:08:30
3850KOPKA TomaszŁódźbrak00:26:0911,500:08:30
39 / 672TOMALAK MariolaKolonia Zawadabrak00:26:3511,300:08:56
4054GAŁKA TomaszŁódźDzik Komando00:27:0311,100:09:24
41 / 723GUDALA KarolinaŁódźbrak00:27:0811,100:09:29
42 / 840BRACICHOWICZ MajaŁódźS.L. SALOS ŁÓDŹ WODNA00:27:151100:09:36
4352GALOCH RobertAleksandrów ŁódzkiMoc Energia Endorfina00:27:161100:09:37
4489STAWIANY PawełKUROWICEbrak00:27:2410,900:09:44
45 / 981EDYK AnnaTomaszów Maz.brak00:27:4110,800:10:02
46 / 1037BRACICHOWICZ AnnaŁódźMoc Energia Endorfina00:27:4510,800:10:06
4770SZUSTAK MariuszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:27:5510,700:10:16
48 / 1122BALICKA OlimpiaTomaszów MazowieckiCity Studio Body&Fitness00:27:5810,700:10:19
49 / 1224ROCZEK JoannaNatolinCity Studio Body&Fitness00:27:5810,700:10:19
50 / 1320IGIELSKA MalgorzataKalinobrak00:28:0310,700:10:24
5192CIOSEK HubertWiączyń DolnyGimnazjum Wiączyń Dolny00:28:3410,500:10:55
52 / 1428SZANDA BogusławaPabianiceBocianie gniazdo00:28:5510,400:11:16
53 / 1517WOJTALCZYK KatarzynaTomaszów Maz.Gimnazjum Wiączyń Dolny00:29:0910,300:11:30
54 / 1656SZULECKA KamilaŁódź brak00:29:2310,200:11:44
55 / 1730JABŁOŃSKA JustynaŁódźbrak00:29:2610,200:11:47
5678HEINDL TomaszNowy Bedoń brak00:29:3110,200:11:52
57 / 1825WĘŻYK KamilaBedońbrak00:29:3210,200:11:53
58 / 1929STERCZEWSKA AgnieszkaŁódźbrak00:29:581000:12:19
59 / 2085DUDEK DorotaŁódźDzik Komando00:31:239,600:13:44
6053BALICKI JacekŁódźBiegacz Nowosolna00:31:489,400:14:09
6191RZEPKA HenrykŁódźbrak00:31:489,400:14:09
62 / 2196ADAMCZEWSKA JuliaWiączyń DolnyGimnazjum Wiączyń Dolny00:32:199,300:14:40
6377DĄBAL ŁukaszTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:33:328,900:15:53
64 / 2227PIETRZAK PaulinaŁódźRS00:33:488,900:16:09
65 / 2393DEPTU MartaWiączyń DolnyGimnazjum Wiączyń Dolny00:34:448,600:17:05
66 / 2487GRZELAK ZuzannaWiączyń DolnyGimnazjum Wiączyń Dolny00:34:458,600:17:06
67 / 2532TRACZ AnnaKrakówbrak00:34:548,600:17:15
68 / 2680JACASZEK EwelinaŁódźbrak00:36:118,300:18:32
6958KACZMAREK WłodzimierzŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź00:37:138,100:19:34
70 / 2779WIERTEK Annalodzbrak00:37:34800:19:55
7133SABACIMSKI PiotrŁódźCity Studio Body&Fitness00:38:567,700:21:17
Nie wystartowało 8 uczestników
DNS*35BARTOSIK MarekŁódźBeauty SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38DĘBICKA DorotaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*31JANISZEWSKI SylweriuszłódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7MICHALAK JacekŁÓDŹJOHN MARTEN'S CREWDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45PAJOR JoannaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83ROSIAK ŁukaszŁódźByle Nie OstatniDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63STĘPIEŃ RobertŁódźDzik KomandoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*41SZWED MarzenaŁódźByle Nie OstatniDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował