Kościelisko 17.09.2017

PERŁY MAŁOPOLSKI 2017 KOŚCIELISKO

Open NW Krótki

MiejsceNr. Start.Nazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
14001ORDZOWIAŁY PiotrOSIELECM-50 – 100:51:017,400:00:00
24047KORDOWSKI PiotrKRAKÓWM-40 – 100:54:07700:03:05
34041KURZYŃSKI MaciejWROCLAWM-30 – 100:54:19700:03:17
44009DUDEK AndrzejMIECHÓWM-50 – 200:55:556,800:04:53
54014CHAJA AndrzejSUCHA BESKIDZKAM-50 – 300:56:426,700:05:40
64004GŁODKIEWICZ JerzyKRAKÓWM-60 – 101:00:156,300:09:13
74042SMRECZYŃSKI RobertKRAKÓWM-30 – 201:00:156,300:09:13
8 / 14013MAROŃSKA MonikaK-30 – 101:00:576,200:09:55
94050MAJKRZAK MariuszSUCHA BESKIDZKAM-40 – 201:01:146,200:10:12
104007GACEK TadeuszJORDANÓWM-40 – 301:01:216,200:10:19
11 / 24046KORDOWSKA BogusławaKRAKÓWK-40 – 101:01:406,100:10:38
12 / 34002LAMPART MartaRYBNIKK-40 – 201:02:206,100:11:18
13 / 44020WALCZAK - LEGOCKA KingaSUCHY LASK-40 – 301:02:39600:11:37
144994BUDNIK PiotrCICHEM-30 – 301:03:405,900:12:39
15 / 54501SULKA WIOLETTASTRYSZAWAK-40 – 401:03:595,900:12:57
16 / 64043GŁOWACZ StanisławaJACHÓWKAK-40 – 501:04:215,900:13:19
174029KOCHAŃSKI PawełTRZEBINIAM-40 – 401:04:595,800:13:57
184032CIEPŁY BartłomiejKRAKÓWM-30 – 401:05:495,700:14:47
194023MARCHEWKA KrzysztofCZERNICHÓWM-60 – 201:06:205,700:15:18
20 / 74040WLODARCZYK ElzbietaKRAKOWK-50 – 101:06:445,700:15:42
214006MISINIEC BogdanZUBRZYCA GÓRNAM-50 – 401:08:005,600:16:58
224039SKOREK MirosławGOSTYŃM-30 – 501:08:575,500:17:55
234018FARON AdamLIMANOWAM-50 – 501:09:045,500:18:02
24 / 84049SZCZEPANIAK JoannaK-30 – 201:09:115,500:18:09
25 / 94024MARCHEWKA MariaCZERNICHÓWK-60 – 101:09:385,400:18:36
26 / 104048RĄCZKA JoannaKRAKÓWK-50 – 201:10:195,400:19:17
27 / 114019JASIAK DanutaANDRYCHÓWK-40 – 601:13:215,200:22:19
28 / 124021WALCZAK JuliaSUCHY LASK-J – 101:13:405,100:22:38
29 / 134502KULESA JOLANTAMINOGAK-30 – 301:14:035,100:23:01
30 / 144996WOJEWÓDZKA JuliaWARSZAWAK-J – 201:14:275,100:23:25
314003PIĄTY JózefSKAŁAM-60 – 301:14:435,100:23:41
32 / 154028PIWOWARSKA AnnaKRAKÓWK-30 – 401:15:14500:24:12
33 / 164038NOWAK-GRACZYK AnnaCZĘSTOCHOWAK-30 – 501:15:55500:24:53
34 / 174011STARZYK KingaTARNÓWK-J – 301:16:304,900:25:28
354010STARZYK JarosławTARNÓWM-40 – 501:16:314,900:25:29
364026BARTOSIŃSKI MariuszCHEŁMNOM-60 – 401:16:594,900:25:57
37 / 184503BANACHOWICZ JOANNASKAŁAK-40 – 701:18:484,800:27:46
38 / 194015FARON KrystynaLIMANOWAK-50 – 301:18:514,800:27:49
39 / 204036MIGDAŁ PaulinaKRAKÓWK-40 – 801:19:274,800:28:25
404030CIEPŁY IgorKRAKÓWM-J – 101:20:214,700:29:19
41 / 214033PIĄTY AnnaKRAKÓWK-30 – 601:20:234,700:29:21
42 / 224801BARTOSIŃSKA IrenaCHEŁMNOK-60 – 201:21:164,700:30:14
43 / 234025MORDARSKA ElżbietaNOWY SĄCZK-50 – 401:21:414,600:30:39
44 / 244005SMRECZYŃSKA JuliaNOWY TARGK-J – 401:23:264,500:32:24
45 / 254016SMRECZYŃSKA MagdalenaKRAKÓWK-30 – 701:23:274,500:32:25
46 / 264031CIEPŁY HalinaKRAKÓWK-30 – 801:25:594,400:34:57
474022WALCZAK HenrykPOZNAŃM-60 – 501:26:134,400:35:11
48 / 274027SZOSTAK JolantaKRAKÓWK-50 – 501:27:294,300:36:27
494505KRYGIER JakubKrakówM-J – 201:31:044,200:40:03
504037DROGOSZCZ JanKRAKÓWM-J – 301:31:054,100:40:03
51 / 284993WOJEWÓDZKA DorotaWARSZAWAK-50 – 601:32:564,100:41:54
52 / 294034CIEPŁY NataliaKRAKÓWK-J – 501:33:114,100:42:09
53 / 304504GOIK BarbaraRudziczkaK-50 – 701:33:164,100:42:14
54 / 314035DORYNEK DanutaKRAKÓWK-50 – 801:33:37400:42:35
55 / 324017JUNGOWSKA AgnieszkaCZĘSTOCHOWAK-40 – 901:34:35400:43:33
56 / 334701DYRDA JustynaKRAKÓWK-30 – 901:35:15400:44:13