Krzysztof Skiba 3min kary

PERŁY MAŁOPOLSKI 2017 KOŚCIELISKO

Open NW Średni

MiejsceNr. Start.Nazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
13002MICHALEC MarcinKROSNOKKB MOSIR KROSNOM-20 – 101:08:368,700:00:00
23032PILZAK ArturLIBIĄŻM-30 – 101:16:067,900:07:30
33036GODLEWSKI CezaryWARSZAWAM-30 – 201:16:387,800:08:01
43007WRÓBEL PawełKATOWICEGRZMIĄCE KIJEM-30 – 301:16:497,800:08:12
5 / 13502MIŚ LiliannaBYTOMbrakK-40 – 101:19:487,500:11:11
6 / 23001MÓL WiolettaCZELADŻ#CZELADŹ BIEGAK-40 – 201:20:017,500:11:25
73012JUNGOWSKI PiotrCZĘSTOCHOWAJUNGOWSCYM-40 – 101:21:187,400:12:41
83901ELŻBIECIAK ŁukaszLACHOWICEM-30 – 401:21:217,400:12:45
9 / 33501ŁOPATKIEWICZ BeataKROSNObrakK-50 – 101:21:477,300:13:10
10 / 43026CZAPECZKA BarbaraMUCHOWKAK-40 – 301:22:237,300:13:46
11 / 53030DZIÓBEK SylwiaWIELICZKAWOLNE STRZELCEK-30 – 101:23:567,100:15:19
123702STĘPIEŃ MichałKRAKÓWUKS SIEDLESZCZANYM-30 – 501:24:277,100:15:50
13 / 63019PUSKARZ AngelikaBALICEKIJOWE ŁAZIKIK-30 – 201:25:56700:17:19
143510GOIK GrzegorzRudziczkaRYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKINGM-50 – 101:26:17700:17:40
15 / 73999SMARDUCH MałgorzataNOWY TARGWATAHAK-50 – 201:27:106,900:18:33
163014RYZIŃSKI JarekRYBNIKRYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKINGM-40 – 201:27:316,900:18:54
173031KOT MarekBALICEBALICE TEAMM-50 – 201:28:456,800:20:08
183018DOMAGAŁA PawełBALICEM-30 – 601:28:456,800:20:09
19 / 83037DOMARECKA WioletaNOWE MIASTO NAD PILICĄGORĄCY POTOK TEAMK-20 – 101:30:346,600:21:57
20 / 93005ŻACZEK AnnaSUCHA BESKIDZKABRAKK-50 – 301:31:546,500:23:17
213008PALUDKIEWICZ PiotrCZARNY LASM-40 – 301:32:056,500:23:28
22 / 103021KRUSZYNA DominikaKRAKÓWKIJOWE ŁAZIKIK-20 – 201:32:556,500:24:18
23 / 113004MALCZYK AnnaSOSNOWIECDĄBROWA NORDIC TEAMK-40 – 401:33:326,400:24:55
24 / 123009GOŁĘBIOWSKA AgataMICHAŁOWICEGOŁĘBIEK-40 – 501:34:156,400:25:39
25 / 133017SZEWCZYK-GUZ IzabelaKRAKÓWK-40 – 601:35:576,300:27:21
26 / 143020MOSZUMAŃSKA-KOLEGOWICZ KatarzynaKRAKÓWK-30 – 301:36:046,200:27:27
273033STYŁA AndrzejKRAKÓWLEŚNICZÓWKA KOPYTÓWKAM-60 – 101:36:086,200:27:31
28 / 153024MAREK AnnaKRAKÓWK-40 – 701:41:435,900:33:06
293027RUCHAŁA MarcinCHRZANÓWM-40 – 401:42:245,900:33:47
30 / 163015RÓŻYCKA IwonaNOWY SĄCZK-30 – 401:43:145,800:34:38
31 / 173035ZIELIŃSKA GrażynaDOBIESZOWICEBOBRY WALKINGK-50 – 401:43:155,800:34:38
32 / 183011SĄTOWICZ MałgorzataZĄBKIK-50 – 501:43:555,800:35:18
33 / 193512ROGALSKA-PAWLIK CelinaZakopanebrakK-50 – 601:44:185,800:35:41
343025MAREK MarcinKRAKÓWM-40 – 501:44:195,800:35:42
35 / 203006LIPIŃSKA UrszulaDĘBLINFACE NORDIC WALKING TEAMK-40 – 801:48:345,500:39:58
36 / 213511WOSIK EwaWarszawabrakK-60 – 101:48:585,500:40:21
37 / 223029SWOBODA KasiaKRAKÓWZGREDEK TEAMK-30 – 501:55:035,200:46:26
383028SWOBODA PiotrKRAKÓWZGREDEK TEAMM-30 – 701:55:035,200:46:27
393038SWOBODA FranekKRAKÓWZGREDEK TEAMBrak – 01:55:035,200:46:27
40 / 233801GRODZKA BarbaraSKAWINAK-60 – 201:56:245,200:47:48
413016DYLEWSKI AndrzejDABROWA GÓRNICZADĄBROWA NORDIC TEAMM-60 – 201:58:025,100:49:26
42 / 243010WÓJCIK AnnaSZCZAWNICAK-60 – 301:58:345,100:49:58
43 / 253013KUCYPERA DagmaraBĘDZINDĄBROWA NORDIC TEAMK-40 – 902:01:234,900:52:46
443701ZOBEK EdwardSOSNOWIECOSOBA NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNAM-60 – 302:19:394,301:11:02