Łódź, Manufaktura06.01.2017

2 Bieg Trzech Króli

Wyniki M 16-19 lat

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.Czas nettoVśrRóżnica
11400BERNACIAK BartoszRudnikLKB RUDNIKM 16-19 lat – 100:17:15---17,400:00:00
21385PĘDZIWIATR JakubSieradzMULKS Żeromski SieradzM 16-19 lat – 200:17:1600:17:1517,400:00:01
31659LEWANDOWSKI IgorBełchatówKlub Biegaczy SpartakusM 16-19 lat – 300:17:3700:17:361700:00:22
4158TROCIŃSKI KacperŁódźRysioTeamM 16-19 lat – 400:18:5000:18:5015,900:01:35
571SZYSZKA KacperKutnoKutno BiegaM 16-19 lat – 500:19:1600:19:1615,500:02:01
6865SOBCZYK KacperPoświętneWanda Panfil TeamM 16-19 lat – 600:19:2400:19:2415,400:02:09
7565KOŁACIŃSKI DamianŁódźbrakM 16-19 lat – 700:19:3800:19:3815,200:02:23
81313GOSZCZYŃSKI KamilPłockActive Runners Płock M 16-19 lat – 800:19:5400:19:5414,900:02:39
91736WOJCIECHOWSKI PiotrekPoświętneWanda Panfil TeamM 16-19 lat – 900:20:2600:20:2614,600:03:11
101825DZIATKIEWICZ WojtekŁódźbrakM 16-19 lat – 1000:22:1200:22:1213,300:04:56
111837IGNOR KacperŁódźbrakM 16-19 lat – 1100:22:1700:22:1713,300:05:02
121804CIESIELSKI KonradŁódźbrakM 16-19 lat – 1200:22:4900:22:4912,900:05:34
131880BOROWIECKI FilipŁódźbrakM 16-19 lat – 1300:23:1500:23:1512,100:05:59
141852LAUREN KevinŁódźACTIVMEDICM 16-19 lat – 1400:24:0100:24:0112,400:06:46
1592PIETRZAK JanŁódźbrakM 16-19 lat – 1500:24:1300:24:1312,100:06:57
161430DESZCZ MichałŁódźMetalowiec ŁódźM 16-19 lat – 1600:24:1500:24:1511,500:07:00
171151KACPRZAK PawełJustynówLO Wiśniowa Góra - prof. mundurowyM 16-19 lat – 1700:24:3900:24:391100:07:23
181622DZIAŁDOWSKI DawidToruńROSSBIEGANIM 16-19 lat – 1800:25:1100:25:1110,200:07:55
191287IZYDORCZYK RobertŁódźMisjonarzeKlaretyni CMFM 16-19 lat – 1900:25:2100:25:2110,600:08:06
20483FORYŚ FryderykŁódźbrakM 16-19 lat – 2000:25:3900:25:3911,100:08:23
211396CZAJKA JakubWłocławekbrakM 16-19 lat – 2100:25:4100:25:4111,100:08:26
22983WYSOCKI MikołajWładysławówMorsy TurekM 16-19 lat – 2200:25:5600:25:5611,100:08:41
23979PIETRZAK MichałWłocławekbrakM 16-19 lat – 2300:27:2300:27:2310,400:10:08
24392MROZIŃSKI MaurycyAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakM 16-19 lat – 2400:27:4900:27:4910,600:10:33
251926POLA DawidŁódźŁódź Kocha SportM 16-19 lat – 2500:28:0500:28:0510,600:10:50
261079FIGWER KubaŁódźbrakM 16-19 lat – 2600:28:4900:28:499,900:11:34
271435LUTER MichałŁódźMetalowiec ŁódźM 16-19 lat – 2700:29:1100:29:119,700:11:55
2851CUZMAN BartoszBełchatówbrakM 16-19 lat – 2800:29:5200:29:529,100:12:36
291054KĘPA KrzysztofŁódźbrakM 16-19 lat – 2900:30:2200:30:229,100:13:07
301262MRÓZ MateuszKomorówbrakM 16-19 lat – 3000:30:3300:30:339,100:13:17
311510BURLIŃSKI KacperZgierzbrakM 16-19 lat – 3100:31:2600:31:268,900:14:10
321284WIŚNIEWSKI RobertAleksandrów KujawskibrakM 16-19 lat – 3200:31:5700:31:578,900:14:42
331285WIŚNIEWSKI KonradAleksandrów KujawskibrakM 16-19 lat – 3300:32:0200:32:028,900:14:47
34316SIUDEK RyszardToruńAXEL TORUŃM 16-19 lat – 3400:33:0900:33:098,900:15:54
351148OLSZÓWKA JakubŁódźbrakM 16-19 lat – 3500:35:0700:35:078,100:17:51
361412CZUJ KamilŁódźbrakM 16-19 lat – 3600:37:0900:37:097,200:19:53