Zaloguj się Nie masz jeszcze konta? Zarejestruj się tutaj

Annopol 27.05.2018

Z biegiem Wisły - IV Festiwal biegowy Annopol 2018

Wyniki Open 10km

MscNrImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
164PawełRACZYŃSKIANNOPOLTeam Draczyński10km M 20-29 – Open00:34:3517,300:00:00
277PiotrMACIEJEWSKILublinbrak10km M 30-39 – Open00:38:1015,700:03:35
339MirosławZIOŁOKRAŚNIKKraśnik Biega10km M 40-49 – Open00:38:2715,600:03:51
4331DariuszKARNATNowa Dębabrak10km M 40-49 – 100:39:0215,400:04:27
521DawidMIROSŁAWBorzechów Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM10km M 20-29 – 100:39:2115,200:04:46
6330MariuszMIERZWAJarocin32 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty10km M 20-29 – 200:39:3815,100:05:02
754DamianWĄCHALAKrosno OdrzańskieKaczmar RUN Team10km M 30-39 – 100:40:0814,900:05:32
823KamilKOZAUlanówbrak10km M 20-29 – 300:41:0514,600:06:30
993RomanOCZKOWSKIStalowa Wolabrak10km M 50-59 – 100:41:2314,500:06:47
10 / 137MałgorzataSIEMBIDAUlanówStalowowolski Klub Biegacza10km K 40-49 – Open00:41:3414,400:06:59
1171Zbigniew URBAŃSKI AlfredówkaZMITEK TEAM 10km M 50-59 – 200:42:1214,200:07:37
1215TomaszLASKAZAWICHOSTZawichost Biega10km M 50-59 – 300:42:2014,200:07:44
131ZbigniewPIETRZYKKępa BorzechowskaISKRY10km M 40-49 – 200:42:3814,100:08:03
1428GrzegorzWEREMKOPuławyMultimedia Runners Puławy10km M 40-49 – 300:43:1113,900:08:35
15118Marcin.KORZONEKGorzyceSPRINT Gorzyce10km M 30-39 – 200:43:3713,800:09:01
16326PawełBALAWENDERbrak10km M 40-49 – 400:44:3613,400:10:01
17341WaldemarBRODACKIPuławyChemik Noxy Puławy10km M 60+ – 100:44:4113,400:10:06
18106ŁukaszLECKITurkaTymon Team10km M 30-39 – 300:44:5113,400:10:15
19 / 295BeataLANGEBiłgorajBiłgoraj Biega10km K 40-49 – Open00:45:0513,300:10:29
2098Robert .SZKODABiłgorajBiłgoraj Ultra Trail10km M 30-39 – 400:45:1313,300:10:37
2168MariuszADAMCZYKBorzechowBełżyce biegają 10km M 40-49 – 500:45:3813,100:11:03
22 / 342BarbaraSKRZYPCZAK Stalowa Wola Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza10km K 30-39 – Open00:46:3112,900:11:55
2332MateuszPŁECHAKRAŚNIKDąbrowski Team10km M 20-29 – 400:46:4312,800:12:08
242Paweł SZUBARTOWSKI Bełżyce Bełżyce biegają 10km M 20-29 – 500:46:5512,800:12:19
2550KrzysztofSIECZKAWymysłówbrak10km M 20-29 – 600:47:5312,500:13:17
26 / 459ElizaPITURA Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 10km K 40-49 – 100:48:0312,500:13:28
27 / 53IzabelaNALEWAJKOLublinISKRY10km K 20-29 – 100:49:1112,200:14:35
2894TomaszMALINOWSKI Kraśnik Boks Kraśnik" Za brama"10km M 30-39 – 500:49:1112,200:14:35
29327MarekKOTSulówbrak10km M 40-49 – 600:49:471200:15:11
3084GrzegorzWOJTASIKStalowa Wolabrak10km M 40-49 – 700:50:121200:15:36
3113BartoszKOZAKOpole Lubelskiebrak10km M 20-29 – 700:50:1511,900:15:39
32319Rafał HAŃCZYK Nisko brak10km M 30-39 – 600:50:1611,900:15:40
3347JerzyWRZESIEŃSandomierzTakLubię Sandomierz10km M 50-59 – 400:50:2811,900:15:53
347AndrzejWOTLIŃSKIskarzysko kamiennabrak10km M 50-59 – 500:50:3811,800:16:02
35 / 6325AnnaSADZASkarżysko Kamienna brak10km K 30-39 – 100:50:4211,800:16:07
36209StanisławMŁYNARSKIZarzecze k/Niskabrak10km M 60+ – 200:50:5411,800:16:18
3796RadosławBIELECKIKraśnikbrak10km M 40-49 – 800:51:0911,700:16:34
38 / 717ŻanetaRUMIŃSKABełżyceBełżyce biegają 10km K 40-49 – 200:51:0911,700:16:34
3966WojtekTOMASZEWSKIBelzyceBełżyce biegają 10km M 30-39 – 700:51:4411,600:17:08
4016JacekRUMIŃSKIBełżyceBełżyce biegają 10km M 40-49 – 900:51:4911,600:17:13
416PiotrSTOLAKraśnikbrak10km M 50-59 – 600:52:2911,400:17:53
4260PawełBIDASSANDOMIERZTakLubię Sandomierz10km M 50-59 – 700:53:2211,200:18:46
43 / 85DorotaSTOLAKraśnikbrak10km K 40-49 – 300:53:4111,200:19:05
44 / 943BożenaCZERWIŃSKASandomierzTSA SANDOMIERZ10km K 40-49 – 400:53:5111,100:19:15
4544MichałCURDęblinbrak10km M 20-29 – 800:54:0311,100:19:27
4679PiotrPATEREKStalowa Wolabrak10km M 20-29 – 900:54:0511,100:19:29
47 / 1090GabrielaKALICHOpoka Koloniabrak10km K 20-29 – 200:54:361100:20:00
48347ŁukaszBARANTarnobrzegbrak10km M 30-39 – 800:54:411100:20:05
4911JanuszKRAWCZYŃSKIGromadzicebrak10km M 40-49 – 1000:55:3510,800:21:00
50119JakubMAREKTarnobrzegbrak10km M 20-29 – 1000:55:3710,800:21:01
51337WaldemarSĄDELTarnobrzegTeBeG Runners Team10km M 40-49 – 1100:56:2110,600:21:45
52 / 1178DagmaraROGOZIŃSKA-KOZAKZamośćRoztoczańska Grupa Biegowa Cyku Pyku10km K 30-39 – 200:56:4810,600:22:12
53117TomaszJABŁOŃSKIKraśnikbrak10km M 60+ – 300:56:5510,500:22:20
54 / 12328Agnieszka TYLUTKITarnobrzegTeBeG Runners Team10km K 40-49 – 500:57:0310,500:22:27
55339PawełWALSKITarnobrzegbrak10km M 40-49 – 1200:59:2910,100:24:53
5627PawełCIECHANOWICZPuławyMultimedia Runners Puławy10km M 30-39 – 900:59:451000:25:09
57 / 1381KatarzynaGALIŃSKAStalowa Wolabrak10km K 40-49 – 601:00:289,900:25:52
5848JacekNAKONIECZNYLublinSII POWER PEOPLE10km M 20-29 – 1101:00:419,900:26:05
5963MarcinBOCHENKIEWICZPuławyMultimedia Runners Puławy10km M 30-39 – 1001:01:139,800:26:37
60 / 1431MonikaJABŁOŃSKAKraśnikbrak10km K 30-39 – 301:02:319,600:27:56
61 / 15114UrszulaDĄBEKTarnobrzegTeBeG Runners Team10km K 50-59 – 101:03:149,500:28:39
62 / 1661MonikaRAŚBełżyceBełżyce biegają 10km K 30-39 – 401:03:589,400:29:22
63 / 1772AlinaURBAŃSKAAlfredówkaZMITEK TEAM 10km K 50-59 – 201:04:459,300:30:09
64 / 1834EwaCZARNECKAPuławy Multimedia Runners Puławy10km K 30-39 – 501:07:448,900:33:09
6533Paweł NOWOROLNIK Puławy Multimedia Runners Puławy10km M 30-39 – 1101:07:458,900:33:09
66 / 1936AgnieszkaKLISZLublinHusaria Race Team10km K 30-39 – 601:08:408,700:34:04
67 / 2018BasiaMALECLublinbrak10km K 50-59 – 301:08:408,700:34:05