Gorzów Śląski 09.06.2018

Gorzów Śląski Biega 2018

Wyniki Open bieg główny

MiejsceNrImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrMiejsce w kat.Różnica
147NIESŁONY FilipKozłowiceNZOZ Vita KozłowiceI M 17-19 lat – 100:22:4415,3100:00:00
25BRYJA SebastianKluczborkKluczborska Grupa BiegowaIII M 30-39 lat – 100:23:0315,1100:00:19
332KUBICKI MariuszKluczborkKluczborska Grupa BiegowaIV M 40-49 lat – 100:23:1814,9100:00:33
430KRÓL KamilGorzów ŚląskibrakI M 17-19 lat – 200:23:4414,7200:01:00
554POKORSKI PiotrGorzów ŚląskibrakIV M 40-49 lat – 200:24:0114,5200:01:16
618GNIŁA TomaszPraszkaNeapco PraszkaIII M 30-39 lat – 200:24:1214,4200:01:27
736MALECHA PiotrZdziechowicebrakII M 20-29 lat – 100:24:4714100:02:02
817GASCH RobertDobrodzieńbrakII M 20-29 lat – 200:25:0313,9200:02:18
969WIELOCH AndrzejParzymiechyZryw ParzymiechyV M 50+ lat – 100:25:0813,8100:02:24
1016FURGALSKI MariuszJulianpolKB Florian Zajączki DrugieIV M 40-49 lat – 300:25:0913,8300:02:24
1142MRUCZEK DanielJamybrakI M 17-19 lat – 300:25:3013,6300:02:45
12 / 115FORTUNA MałgorzataBąkówKluczborska Grupa BiegowaII K 20-29 lat – 100:25:4913,5100:03:05
1353PODGÓRNY MariuszOzimekbrakII M 20-29 lat – 300:25:5513,4300:03:10
1455RUDKO MichałZdziechowiceNight Runner 96 II M 20-29 lat – 400:25:5913,4400:03:14
1566TWARDOŃ PiotrWrocławbrakIV M 40-49 lat – 400:26:1413,3400:03:29
164BORYCZKA RomanUszycebrakIII M 30-39 lat – 300:26:3313,1300:03:49
1761SPODZIEJA TomaszGanaWilki AlfaII M 20-29 lat – 500:26:4013500:03:55
1821GRUSZCZYŃSKI PiotrBąkówKluczborska Grupa BiegowaIII M 30-39 lat – 400:26:4113400:03:57
1981DOMAGAŁA ŁukaszPraszkabrakIII M 30-39 lat – 500:26:4613500:04:01
2048NIMPSZ JoachimGorzów ŚląskibrakIII M 30-39 lat – 600:26:4613600:04:02
2129KOCHMAN JanuszPawłowiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieV M 50+ lat – 200:27:1712,7200:04:33
2280DOMAGAŁA MateuszPraszkabrakIII M 30-39 lat – 700:27:5612,5700:05:12
2377ZARĘBA MichałLachowskieSzombierki Dream TeamIV M 40-49 lat – 500:28:0112,4500:05:17
24 / 256SANCHEZ MarzenaBytomSzombierki Dream TeamIV K 40-49 lat – 100:28:0112,4100:05:17
2524KADZIELEWSKI JacekKluczborkKluczborska Grupa BiegowaIII M 30-39 lat – 800:28:2912,2800:05:44
2673WYPASEK RafałGorzów ŚląskibrakIV M 40-49 lat – 600:28:5612600:06:11
2770WILK DawidGanaWilki AlfaI M 17-19 lat – 400:29:3011,8400:06:45
2858SKOWROŃSKI RobertKluczborkbrakIII M 30-39 lat – 900:29:3111,8900:06:47
2964STRZELECKI RafałGanaWilki AlfaII M 20-29 lat – 600:29:3211,8600:06:47
302BŁASIK ArturOpolebrakII M 20-29 lat – 700:29:4311,7700:06:59
31 / 311DAJCZAK MalwinaKujakowiceAkademia LisekII K 20-29 lat – 200:29:4911,7200:07:05
3212DAJCZAK GrzegorzKujakowice DolneAkademia LisekII M 20-29 lat – 800:29:5011,7800:07:05
33 / 471WODARA JuliaKluczborkVege RunnersII K 20-29 lat – 300:29:5611,6300:07:11
348CIEŚLA JanPorąbkiFalstart RudnikiV M 50+ lat – 300:30:0911,5300:07:24
3525KALEMBA ŁukaszZdziechowiceBiegamy we WrocławiuII M 20-29 lat – 900:30:2611,4900:07:42
3649NOGA DariuszPraszkabrakII M 20-29 lat – 1000:30:2711,41000:07:42
3757SENDAL MichałKozłowicebrakIII M 30-39 lat – 1000:30:2811,41000:07:44
3868WIECHA SebastianKozłowicebrakIV M 40-49 lat – 700:30:2911,4700:07:44
3920GÓRSKI MarcinRacibórzbrakIII M 30-39 lat – 1100:30:5811,21100:08:13
4034MAKAROWSKI ŁukaszPraszkaWilki AlfaII M 20-29 lat – 1100:31:0211,21100:08:18
41 / 541MŁYNARCZYK EdytaRudnikiFalstart RudnikiII K 20-29 lat – 400:31:0911,2400:08:25
42 / 676ZARĘBA AnetaBytom Szombierki Dream TeamIV K 40-49 lat – 200:31:1811,1200:08:34
43 / 719GÓRKA WiktoriaBrzezinybrakI K 17-19 lat – 100:31:4011100:08:55
4467UDAŁA PawłOpatów brakIV M 40-49 lat – 800:31:4311800:08:59
451BALAS TomaszGorzów ŚląskibrakII M 20-29 lat – 1200:32:2210,71200:09:38
469CIEŚLAK ŁukaszWygiełdówbrakII M 20-29 lat – 1300:32:2210,71300:09:38
4737MAŁEK StanisławPraszkabrakV M 50+ lat – 400:32:2510,7400:09:40
4865STRZELECKI DamianGanaWilki AlfaII M 20-29 lat – 1400:32:4810,61400:10:03
493BOROŃ KrzysztofGorzów ŚląskiNeapco PraszkaII M 20-29 lat – 1500:32:4810,61500:10:04
5062STACHAŃCZYK KordianGorzów ŚląśkiOSP Gorzów ŚląskiI M 17-19 lat – 500:32:5610,6500:10:12
517BUKALSKI JózefStarokrzepiceZryw ParzymiechyV M 50+ lat – 500:33:1310,5500:10:28
52 / 859SOBAŃTKA ElżbietaStrojecbrakV K 50+ lat – 100:33:2210,4100:10:37
5346NAUMOWICZ PiotrGorzów ŚląskibrakV M 50+ lat – 600:34:3810600:11:54
5439MERYK RafałGorzów ŚląskibrakIII M 30-39 lat – 1200:34:55101200:12:11
5578BEDNAREK MirsoławDalachówbrakV M 50+ lat – 700:35:029,9700:12:18
56 / 935MAKLES-KLUBA MagdalenaBodzanowicebrakIII K 30-39 lat – 100:35:329,8100:12:48
57 / 1044NAPIERAJ SylwiaCieciułówFalstart RudnikiI K 17-19 lat – 200:35:439,7200:12:59
5813DŁUGOSZ DominikStrojecbrakI M 17-19 lat – 600:35:439,7600:12:59
59 / 1128KNETKI KatarzynaRudniki Falstart RudnikiI K 17-19 lat – 300:35:439,7300:12:59
60 / 1251OWCZARSKA BeataOlesnobrakII K 20-29 lat – 500:35:589,7500:13:13
6150OLEJNIK TomaszGorzów ŚląskiOSP Gorzów ŚląskiIII M 30-39 lat – 1300:37:129,41300:14:27
62 / 1372WYDRA ZofiaKluczborkbrakI K 17-19 lat – 400:37:289,3400:14:43
63 / 1443MUCHAJER KlaudiaGorzów ŚląskibrakII K 20-29 lat – 600:37:449,2600:14:59
64 / 1523JAKUBOWSKA JolantaWieluń Wieluń Biega V K 50+ lat – 200:39:408,8200:16:55
65 / 1640MŁYNARCZYK AgnieszkaRudnikibrakIV K 40-49 lat – 300:42:028,3300:19:18
66 / 1774ZAJĄC AleksandraŁęka OpatowskabrakII K 20-29 lat – 700:43:098,1700:20:25
Nie wystartowało 15 uczestników
DNS*6BRYJA KamilaGorzów ŚląskiULKS BogdańczowiceI K 17-19 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10CZUCZA ŁukaszZdziechowiceWilki AlfaII M 20-29 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14DOMINIAK KarolinaKluczborkbrakII K 20-29 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22GUZIK PawełPraszka 10 blog III M 30-39 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*26KARPIŃSKA KatarzynaWierzchy Kluczborska Grupa BiegowaIII K 30-39 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*27KELLER IzabelaGwizdałki brakIII K 30-39 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*31KUBAS PiotrGorzów Śląski brakIII M 30-39 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33KUKUCZKA WiolettaKluczbork Kluczborska Grupa BiegowaIV K 40-49 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38MENDEL MartynaWierzchybrakIII K 30-39 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45NAPIERAJ AndrzejŻytniówFalstart RudnikiV M 50+ lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*52PLEWA BartoszBzinica NowaKontrast OlesnoII M 20-29 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60SOBAŃTKA SzymonStrojecbrakIII M 30-39 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63STELMACH PrzemysławGorzów ŚląskibrakIII M 30-39 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79WIECZOREK IreneuszUszycebrakIII M 30-39 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*75ZAJĄC PiotrUszycebrakIII M 30-39 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował