Sulejów 15.09.2018

BIEG NA 10 KM WOKÓŁ ZALEWU SULEJOWSKIEGO

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
182OGŁOZA KamilSULEJÓWbrak00:40:1014,900:00:00
255GOSIK PiotrSkierniewiceParkrun Skierniewice00:41:5114,300:01:40
371BRZOSTOWICZ RafałTomaszów MazowieckiWANDA PANFIL TEAM00:42:1614,200:02:05
480MIAZEK GrzegorzBrzezinybrak00:42:4214,100:02:31
514BERESKA ArturPiotrków TrybunalskiJa sam00:42:571400:02:47
627BRODA UrbanPiotrkow TrybunalskiCarefree Chelsea00:43:5613,700:03:45
746BORS ŁukaszDomaniewicebrak00:44:0913,600:03:58
8111SOCHA AndrzejReczycabrak00:44:3113,500:04:21
994PIĄTEK MarcinRęcznobrak00:44:4613,400:04:36
10 / 122PIĄTEK AleksandraRęcznobrak00:44:5513,400:04:45
1167CHMAL RobertTrojanówTrojanów City00:45:1013,300:04:59
1234KAWNIK KrzysztofWola Moszczenicka brak00:45:5313,100:05:42
1335KARKUS DamianBełchatówbrak00:45:591300:05:49
146FILIPEK PawełPiotrków TrybunalskiPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA00:46:2812,900:06:17
1579BOBRAS ArkadiuszPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:46:3812,900:06:28
1660MAJCHRZYK PawełTOMASZÓW MAZ.WANDA PANFIL TEAM00:46:5712,800:06:47
1784RÓŻYCKI PrzemysławTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:47:2812,600:07:17
1817WÓJCIK ŁukasztuszynJa sam00:48:4012,300:08:29
1995KARASIŃSKI GrzegorzTomaszów Maz.Zespół Afektywno-Biegowy00:48:4212,300:08:31
2011KNOL ZbigniewBełchatówbrak00:48:5912,200:08:49
2175ERCHARD PiotrPiotrków trybunalskibrak00:49:2012,200:09:09
22 / 25FILIPEK DonataPiotrków TrybunalskiPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA00:50:021200:09:51
23 / 366DANIELIK-SLODKOWSKA SylwiaPiotrkow TrybunalskiTri Aktywny Piotrkow00:50:1211,900:10:02
2496MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrKarlinbrak00:50:1711,900:10:07
2533KACZYŃSKI PawełPABIANICE4U RUN00:50:3311,900:10:22
26 / 444IWANIUK AleksandraWarszawaZMIT TEAM00:51:0411,700:10:53
2768SERAFIN BartoszUszczynbrak00:51:0911,700:10:58
2893WŁUKA MichałPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:51:1311,700:11:02
29 / 51ADAMCZYK DorotaSkroninabrak00:51:2111,700:11:11
3032PIERUNEK MarcinTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:52:1611,500:12:06
3139MAJOR JakubSulejówSąsiedzi00:52:2211,500:12:12
3238GAWIN MichałSulejówSąsiedzi00:52:2311,500:12:12
3372ZWOLIŃSKI ŁukaszMoszczenicabrak00:52:2711,400:12:17
3464BALIŃSKI KrzysztofSulejówBIŁTUR00:52:2911,400:12:18
3586NACHYŁA MichałRadomWSD Radom00:52:3411,400:12:24
3637ŻAK MarcinBełchatówbrak00:52:3511,400:12:24
3747BIŁEK PatrykPiotrków TrybunalskiBIŁTUR00:52:5311,300:12:43
38 / 674FOGIEL AleksandraKosow ul. Lesna 27Pekaes Team00:53:0111,300:12:51
3913ZAJĄCZKOWSKI JakubPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:53:2111,200:13:11
40 / 757KRÓLIKIEWICZ DagmaraPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:53:2611,200:13:15
41108WIŚNIEWSKI SebastianTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:53:4411,200:13:33
42 / 819CHACHUŁA EwaWąwałbrak00:53:5511,100:13:45
43 / 965BRZOSTOWICZ EwelinaTomaszów MazowieckiWANDA PANFIL TEAM00:54:201100:14:09
4448FRONK SzymonPiotrkow TrybunalskiBIŁTUR00:54:321100:14:22
4540WESOŁOWSKI DamianTomaszów Maz.brak00:54:451100:14:34
4610CIEŚLIK MarcinPiotrków Tryb.brak00:55:1110,900:15:01
4762SZUSTOWSKI TomaszŁódźbrak00:55:3810,800:15:27
48 / 1045MUCHA AgnieszkaŁódźbrak00:55:4810,800:15:38
4983MACIOŁEK MichałPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:55:5510,700:15:44
5016KOŁEK RobertSulejówbrak00:56:0310,700:15:53
51 / 1185STAŃCZYK-WOJCIECHOWSKA AnnaKlwówbrak00:56:0610,700:15:55
5223JANISZEWSKI Sylweriuszłódźbrak00:56:1210,700:16:01
5324MAŁOLEPSZY ZdzisławŁódźbrak00:56:2010,600:16:09
54 / 12112BIELECKA EdytaSulejówPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA00:56:5010,600:16:39
55 / 1389LISKE DorotaŁódźbrak00:57:1710,500:17:06
5697MIKOŁAJCZYK IgorKarlinbrak00:57:3210,400:17:22
5753KANIEWSKI MariuszSkierniewiceParkrun Skierniewice00:57:3510,400:17:25
58 / 1454KANIEWSKA MonikaSkierniewiceParkrun Skierniewice00:57:4410,400:17:33
5992JANUSZ TadeuszPiotrków Trybunalski Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA00:58:2210,300:18:12
60 / 152SZANDA BogusławaCzyżeminekO co biega00:58:4210,200:18:32
6176SIŃSKI DominikŁowicz brak00:59:0710,100:18:56
6273POMYKAŁA DariuszTuszynbrak00:59:1310,100:19:02
6390SZPERNA ArturPiotrków Tryb.brak00:59:1710,100:19:06
6470NOCKOWSKI DamianBrzezinybrak00:59:2310,100:19:13
6531MARZEC DominikŁęcznobrak01:00:081000:19:57
6618KUNCE RyszardAleksandrów Łódzkibrak01:00:081000:19:58
67 / 1691BAGIŃSKA BerenikaŁódźVege Runners01:00:389,900:20:27
68 / 173RYDER EdytaPabianiceO CO BIEGA 01:00:429,900:20:32
69109RĘBACZ PiotrZgierzbrak01:00:549,900:20:43
7077SZMIDEL ZdzislawTomaszow Maz.Time4running01:01:019,800:20:51
7128JUCHKIEWICZ KamilRadomskobrak01:02:409,600:22:30
7215SZEWCZYK MariuszTOMASZÓW MAZRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:03:129,500:23:02
7381HUBAR TomaszTomaszow Mazowieckibrak01:03:529,400:23:42
74 / 1888DARCZYŃSKA KingaSmardzewicebrak01:03:539,400:23:43
75 / 1956MARCISZ RenataNowe Miasto nad Pilicąbrak01:04:119,300:24:00
7626GAJEWSKI KonradRadomskoAktywni Kamieńsk01:05:109,200:25:00
77 / 2025NOWAK-PAPUGA JulitaWiewiórówbrak01:05:119,200:25:00
78 / 2141WOŹNIAK AsiaŁódźDrużyna Szpiku01:05:189,200:25:07
799KARBOWIAK MichałWolbórzWLB Crew01:06:129,100:26:02
80 / 2230MARZEC MagdalenaŁęcznobrak01:07:078,900:26:56
81 / 2342RAJKOWSKA AnnaPiotrków TrybunalskiFudu&Co. Sport team01:07:578,800:27:47
82 / 2469RADZISZEWSKA IwonaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak01:09:438,600:29:33
83 / 2587DUDA LucynaMogilanybrak01:14:018,100:33:50
84 / 2651NOWAK KingaBełchatówWARACH-ROWERY01:14:45800:34:35
85 / 2752STASIAK OlgaBełchatówHappy Run :D01:14:46800:34:35
86 / 2820OBORZYŃSKA MałgorzataPiotrków Trybunalskibrak01:16:077,900:35:57
87 / 2963JANKOWSKA BarbaraŁódźbrak01:37:046,200:56:54
DNF*12ŁAKOMY MariaŁaskNihil NimisDNF*DNF*DNF*
Nie wystartowało 13 uczestników
DNS*140ALEKSANDROWICZ KrzysztofŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43GNIEWASZEWSKI JarosławPiotrików TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29GOSŁAWSKA OlgaSulejówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7GRZYWACZ RafałPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8GRZYWACZ ArturPiotrków Tryb.brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58GUDALA DariuszTomaszów MazowieckibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*49JAKUBIK DawidPiotrków TrybunalskiBIŁTURDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78JANOWSKA PaulinaTomaszów MazowieckiVertiss TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*50KOZIARSKI MateuszŻelechlinekLKS KOLUSZKIDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*21LALEK AnetaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59MAJEWSKI MarcinBiałobrzegibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*36OLEKSIEWICZ BeataŁódźSzakale BałutDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*61PAKULA HonorataTomaszow MAZbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNF - nie ukończył
*DNS - nie wystartował