Łódź 23.09.2018

Trasy Biegowe w Województwie Łódzkim - Łódź 2018

Wyniki Open Bieg 5,4km

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1161CZYŻEWSKI JakubKonstantynów ŁódzkiRKS Łódź00:19:5916,200:00:00
2135SOBCZAK RobertŁódźbrak00:20:0716,100:00:08
353KORDALEWSKI AdrianŁódźCelironman00:22:0814,600:02:08
4187SZCZEGÓLSKI SebastianŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT00:22:1914,500:02:20
5136KARWOWSKI MichałLódźEpoka Nordica Łódź00:22:2014,500:02:20
687STUPNOWICZ PrzemekŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź00:22:3814,300:02:39
7256BEDNAREK PiotrRawa Mazowieckabrak00:22:5014,200:02:50
8162KOSIŃSKI MichałŁódźbrak00:22:5114,200:02:52
975CZYŻNIELEWSKI ArkadiuszŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:23:111400:03:12
10145MIROWSKI JakubGrotnikiŁódź Ski Team00:23:2013,900:03:21
11 / 144POWOLNA ŻanetaMirkówbrak00:23:5213,600:03:52
12181CZOŁNIK IgorŁódźstop ksenofobii00:24:0013,500:04:01
13190ZALASA WojciechŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport 00:24:1713,400:04:18
14199KUCZKOWSKI AleksanderŁódźbrak00:24:2313,300:04:23
1576KAROLAK RyszardOzorków brak00:24:3113,300:04:31
16198KOSMATKA PawełŁódźUMED Łódź00:24:3713,200:04:38
17176SZCZEPAŃSKI MarcinŁódźEVErRUN00:24:5013,100:04:50
1896WOŁK MariuszRawa Mazowieckabrak00:24:561300:04:56
1947MAZURKIEWICZ JarosławOzorkówRazem Trenujemy Sport00:25:041300:05:04
2041WIRA PrzemysławTuszynDrużyna BSS00:25:1312,900:05:13
21131WALCZAK-KUREK MarcinZgierzZgierzołaki00:25:2012,800:05:21
2262SMOLAREK ŁukaszAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:25:5312,500:05:54
23 / 224WALĘCIAK WeronikaRadomskoUks "ORZEŁ" Dobryszyce00:25:5612,600:05:57
24130DĄBROWICZ Andrzejłódzbrak00:26:0812,400:06:08
2557ANDRZEJEWSKI TomaszPabianiceGillette Run00:26:0912,400:06:10
26152SZCZEPAŃSKI WojciechŁódźbrak00:26:3412,200:06:35
27148PIASECZNY RafałŁódźbrak00:26:3512,200:06:35
2869KOWALSKI DanielPabianicebrak00:26:3612,200:06:36
29204MILCZAREK GrzegorzLodzbrak00:26:551200:06:56
30 / 3174MAKUŁA KarolinaŁódźKopernik i Przyjaciele00:27:031200:07:03
3182SZOT PrzemysławŁódźDział Sprzętu Medycznego WWCOiT00:27:061200:07:07
32106STĘPNIAK WojtekZgierzZgierzbiega00:27:2011,900:07:21
33 / 4241KRUK PatrycjaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport 00:27:2711,800:07:27
34120PAWEŁCZYK GrzegorzŁódźbrak00:27:2811,800:07:29
35 / 5100GUNTHER MartaLodzbrak00:27:4711,700:07:47
36196SAMIN JakubZgierzSaminki00:28:2111,400:08:22
37185KOWALCZYK MarcinŁÓDŹ brak00:28:2811,400:08:29
3856IMIŃSKI CezaryZgierzbrak00:28:3411,400:08:35
3983WYPYCH WaldemarŁódźDział Sprzętu Medycznego WWCOiT00:28:3511,400:08:35
4068KĘSICKI AndrzejPabianicebrak00:28:4111,300:08:41
41180GADZICKI PawelŁódźstop ksenofobii00:28:5011,200:08:51
42142NOGALA PrzemysławŁódźbrak00:28:5511,200:08:56
43 / 688BALCERAK-KOLASA JoannaŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź00:29:0811,100:09:08
44 / 738DAWIDOWSKA JoannaŁódźbrak00:29:1211,100:09:12
45 / 8109SZYMCZAK DariaŁódźInkubator Bionanoparku00:29:201100:09:21
46149BEIER ArturŁódźbrak00:29:201100:09:21
47 / 926KOTLICKA AgnieszkaŁódźbrak00:29:381100:09:39
48 / 10168KICIŃSKA-KOKOTEK BeataŁódźKita Team00:29:4710,900:09:47
49 / 11167PAWLAK JoannaŁódźbrak00:30:0510,700:10:06
50184CŁAPA CezaryZgierzstop ksenofobii00:30:1810,700:10:18
51 / 12151HOWANIEC AgataŁódźbrak00:30:3510,600:10:35
52 / 13189ŚWIĄTEK AleksandraŁódźbrak00:30:5310,500:10:53
5359ROSIAK ŁukaszAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:31:1410,300:11:14
54119KRAWCZYK MateuszCzęstochowaFat Seals00:31:3010,300:11:30
5578BOHACZEWSKI ArturPabianicebrak00:31:3110,300:11:32
56 / 14133ŻEGNALEK MagdalenaŁódźbrak00:31:4310,200:11:43
57 / 15177KUCHTA MonikaŁódźFlintensive Running00:31:4510,200:11:45
58 / 16123BAGIŃSKA BerenikaŁódźVege Runners00:32:339,900:12:34
5991MARCINIAK PiotrŁódźbrak00:32:359,900:12:35
6017ROGÓSZ PiotrŁódźbrak00:32:399,900:12:40
61112PALUCH MichałŁódźInkubator Bionanoparku00:32:409,900:12:40
62 / 1732TOMALAK MariolaKolonia Zawadabrak00:32:401000:12:41
63 / 18128ZALEGA LuizaAleksandrow LAGB Torfy00:32:539,800:12:54
64 / 19188SZYPOWSKA SylwiaŁódźKopernik i Przyjaciele00:32:569,900:12:57
65 / 2046MIKSA-KONDASZEWSKA EwelinaOZORKÓWbrak00:32:589,800:12:58
66 / 21102KOWALSKA AleksandraŁódźbrak00:33:059,800:13:05
67 / 22175GORTAT AgnieszkaLodzbrak00:33:129,700:13:13
68 / 2364KEDZIERSKA MagdalenaZdunska Wolabrak00:33:189,800:13:18
692LANGE AndrzejŁódźbrak00:33:239,700:13:23
70186BABIJ KrzysztofŁódźstop ksenofobii00:33:299,600:13:30
71 / 2455TRZEWIKOWSKA PaulinaŁódźbrak00:33:329,700:13:33
7272ŁAWNICZAK MaciejKaliszbrak00:33:549,500:13:55
73 / 25191BEDNARKIEWICZ LidiaŁódźbrak00:34:019,500:14:02
74 / 26127WIKTOROWICZ OlgaŁódźbrak00:34:169,400:14:16
75248SAWICKI TomaszŁódźbrak00:34:219,400:14:21
76 / 27242PIETRZAK AnnaAkeksandrów Łódzkibrak00:34:249,400:14:24
77 / 28172PAWŁOWSKA KatarzynaŁódźTOMTOM RUNNERS00:34:309,400:14:31
78 / 2937ZJAWIONA AgnieszkaŁódźbrak00:34:369,400:14:36
79 / 30116GABRYELCZYK MartaŁódź brak00:34:399,300:14:39
80 / 3185KLIMEK RenataPabianicebrak00:34:509,300:14:50
81 / 32107KAŹMIERCZAK EmiliaŁódźInkubator Bionanoparku00:34:519,300:14:51
82245PILC PiotrŁódźInkubator Bionanoparku00:34:529,300:14:53
83 / 33192CABAN DorotaŁódźbrak00:34:559,300:14:55
84 / 34143SAWICKA DorotaŁódźbrak00:35:109,200:15:10
8565SZAMOL SebastianPabianicebrak00:35:189,200:15:18
86251KONCIAK TymoteuszŁódźbrak00:35:359,100:15:36
8794PAWELEC PrzemysławŁódźDział Sprzętu Medycznego WWCOiT00:35:369,100:15:37
88 / 35146KONIECZNA JustynaWałbrzychbrak00:35:46900:15:47
89249POLOWY PiotrZgierzbrak00:35:47900:15:48
90 / 36124GORZKA EmiliaŁódźbrak00:35:489,100:15:49
91 / 37125KLIŻEWSKA MonikaŁódźbrak00:35:509,100:15:50
9260MICHALAK DominikSmardzewbrak00:36:00900:16:00
93173MAKUŁA RadosławŁódźbrak00:36:148,900:16:15
94 / 3892BORKOWSKA Annaaleksandrów łódzkibrak00:36:308,900:16:31
957OBŁĄK RobertZduńska Wolabrak00:36:458,800:16:46
96 / 39182KARPACZ AgnieszkaZduńska WolaTeam Barbary00:36:458,800:16:46
97 / 40179ZIĘBA-GZIK JolantaZduńska WolaTeam Barbary00:36:468,800:16:47
9870PECYNA PiotrŁódźbrak00:36:518,800:16:51
99 / 4112BJSLINI AnitaJedlicze Abrak00:36:588,800:16:59
100 / 42129DĘBICKA DorotaŁódźbrak00:36:598,800:16:59
101243SZAMOL AdrianPabianicebrak00:37:018,700:17:01
102 / 4363GRABARCZYK AgataAleksandrów ŁódzkiLIBERO VIP Aleksandrów Łódzki00:37:068,700:17:07
103 / 44252PIECHOWSKA AnnaŁódźbrak00:37:088,700:17:08
104 / 45244MŁYNARSKA MałgorzataŁódźbrak00:37:118,700:17:11
105 / 4693KUCHARCZYK PaulinaŁódźbrak00:37:118,700:17:12
106 / 47171SKRZYPCZYŃSKA AnnaKońskiebrak00:37:388,600:17:39
107 / 48169KICIŃSKA AnitaŁódźbrak00:37:418,600:17:41
108170URBANOWICZ ArkadiuszŁodźbrak00:37:418,600:17:42
10979KUBIŃSKI MichałŁÓDŹDział Sprzętu Medycznego WWCOiT00:37:488,600:17:48
110 / 49153KONCIAK AgnieszkaŁódźbrak00:37:578,500:17:58
111 / 50195SAMIN AnnaŁódźSaminki00:38:008,500:18:01
11248WYPYCH DariuszPabianicebrak00:38:008,500:18:01
113201TOMASZCZYK NikodemZduńska WolaTeam Barbary00:38:048,500:18:05
114200TOMASZCZYK GrzegorzZduńska WolaTeam Barbary00:38:108,500:18:11
115 / 51163WAWRZENIAK AleksandraŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:38:118,500:18:11
116104BOHACZEWSKI PiotrPabianicebrak00:38:118,500:18:12
11774KRZYŻAŃSKI DariuszŁódźbrak00:38:338,400:18:33
118137GRADOWSKI JacekŁódź brak00:38:368,400:18:37
119 / 52157ŚCIGAŁA JuliaŁódźKopernik i Przyjaciele00:38:378,400:18:38
120 / 53165JANUS-HIBNER MagdalenaŁódźKopernik i Przyjaciele00:38:378,400:18:38
121 / 54164TEUBLER JustynaŁódźKopernik i Przyjaciele00:38:388,400:18:38
122 / 5573KRZYŻAŃSKA IwonaŁódźbrak00:38:388,400:18:38
123166MADEJ AdamŁódźKopernik i Przyjaciele00:38:388,400:18:39
124 / 56113JAGAS JoannaŁódźInkubator Bionanoparku00:38:568,300:18:56
125 / 5777MIKOŁAJCZYK WiolettaKonstantynów łódzki brak00:39:008,300:19:00
126 / 58253SAMIN JadwigaZgierzSaminki00:39:388,200:19:39
127156KONCIAK MiłoszŁódźbrak00:39:508,100:19:50
128111BARDZIŃSKI SławomirŁódźInkubator Bionanoparku00:41:117,900:21:11
129 / 5943PAWLOWSKA Barbaralodzbrak00:42:327,600:22:32
130 / 6045PRZYGOCKA-WYPYCH MagdalenaPabianicebrak00:42:327,600:22:32
131 / 61269ULEWICZ KarolinaPabianicebrak00:43:497,400:23:50
132 / 6236WISZNIEWSKA MagdalenaŁódźbrak00:44:077,300:24:07
133115BAUER JacekŁódźSlow Jogging Łódź00:45:147,100:25:14
134 / 63138ŻYCIŃSKA RoksanaBełchatówbrak00:45:197,100:25:20
13581FRANKIEWICZ KamilŁódźDział Sprzętu Medycznego WWCOiT00:45:497,100:25:50
136 / 64247TOKARZ AnnaŁódźbrak00:47:436,800:27:44
137140PIĄTKOWSKI JarosławŁódźbrak00:47:446,800:27:45
138 / 6528PAWEŁCZYK AleksandraŁódźbrak00:52:476,100:32:47
139 / 66246PAWEŁCZYK AgnieszkaŁódźbrak00:52:476,100:32:48
140 / 67266BOGDAN AmeliaZgierzbrak00:54:01600:34:02
141 / 68288ZAWADZKA BeataZgierzŁódź Running Team 00:54:02600:34:02
Nie wystartowało 26 uczestników
DNS*193BOCZKOWSKI PawełŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*122CIOSEK DariuszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*49DUBLAŃSKI MichałŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*159FRANKOWSKI MaciejKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIBeauty SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35GARNCAREK AnnałódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*66KACZMAREK MonikaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*197KACZYŃSKI SebastianpoddębiceFlintensive RunningDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*50KAPITUŁKA JoannaBukowiecbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110KĘPSKA DominikaŁódźInkubator BionanoparkuDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34KOPEĆ AnetaNowa Gadka AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*80KOSZEWSKI PrzemysławŁódźMorena CzołowaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103KRAJEWSKI BartoszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40KRYCH RobertRąbieńbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58MARZEC JustynaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*158MIELCZAREK JakubŁódź Urząd MarszałkowskiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33MUCHA AgnieszkaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*42PRZYCHODZEŃ MałgorzataŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67RAJKOWSKI SławomirBełchatówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132RUDZIŃSKI MichałŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*86RZOSINSKI MariuszLodzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117SIENKIEWICZ AnnaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84SOSNOWSKI MiłoszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89STASIAK KrzysztofŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126STOBIECKA AgnieszkaSulejów brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*108TARNOWSKI BartoszŁódźInkubator BionanoparkuDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134UBYCH MariuszŁódźŁódź Running Team DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował