Konstantynów Łódzki 10.11.2018

Trasy Biegowe w Woj Łódzkim- Konstantynów Łódzki 2018

Wyniki Open Bieg 6.5

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
142FRANKOWSKI MaciejKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIBeauty Sport00:24:1116,100:00:00
275KUBIAK ŁukaszUniejówKB Geotermia Uniejów00:24:4215,800:00:30
3140TROCIŃSKI KacperŁódźRysioteam00:24:5815,600:00:47
478KARWOWSKI MichałŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź00:26:1114,900:01:59
5156SZEFER MaciejŻytnoVictoria Żytno00:26:1214,900:02:01
637SWORSKI RomanŁódźVegan Runners / Vege Runners / VegeVege.pl00:26:1814,800:02:06
788JASTRZĄBEK KonradŁódź EVErRUN00:26:1914,800:02:07
836JANUS MichałDąbrowa Górniczabrak00:26:2214,800:02:10
947RADZIK WitoldKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIbrak00:26:2614,700:02:15
10120MIROWSKI JakubUstronieSkoczkowie z Łodzi00:26:4814,500:02:36
11130SZCZEPAŃSKI MarcinŁódźEVErRUN00:27:0214,400:02:50
1254RATAJEK DawidŁódź Łódź Kocha Sport 00:27:3414,100:03:23
1334KAROLAK RyszardOzorków brak00:27:4514,100:03:33
1473KUCEJKO MateuszAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:27:481400:03:36
1535ZALASA WojciechŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport 00:27:481400:03:36
1648DĘBSKI SzymonKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIbrak00:28:4713,500:04:35
1777NOWICKI ArturKonstantynów łódzki Razem Trenujemy Sport 00:29:0113,400:04:50
18 / 189GRZELEWSKA JustynaKonstantynów ŁódzkiCoko Werk00:29:0413,400:04:53
19 / 260KOCIAK AnnaDębniakbrak00:29:1713,300:05:05
2082KOZŁOWSKI PrzemekŁódźVera Running Team00:29:3313,200:05:21
2166SMOLAREK ŁukaszAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:29:4913,100:05:37
22 / 356WICIŃSKA-REUS DominikaŁódźRysioteam00:29:5013,100:05:38
2357SZYMBORSKI MarekŁaskwww.DzieciakPLUS.pl / parkrun Pabianice00:29:561300:05:44
2418DOMINIAK AndrzejŁódźByle Nie Ostatni00:30:021300:05:50
25111SOBCZAK KrzysztofPoddębicebrak00:30:041300:05:52
26 / 4131TRAWCZYŃSKA EwelinaŁódźBeauty Sport00:30:1212,900:06:00
27165KUCZKOWSKI AleksanderŁódźbrak00:30:2012,900:06:08
2894SZEWCZYK JarosławNOWY BEDOŃbrak00:30:4412,700:06:32
29110SZCZEPANIAK MarcelŁódźbrak00:30:4412,700:06:33
3068GRABOWSKI MikołajŁódźVegan Runners / Vege Runners / VegeVege.pl00:30:4512,700:06:33
3152WALCZAK-KUREK MarcinZgierzBiegamy w Zgierzu00:30:5612,600:06:44
3293MILCZAREK JanuszŁÓDŹŁÓDZKIE MORSY00:31:0812,500:06:56
3346KŁOSIŃSKI PiotrŁódźKłosiński Bulesowski Adwokaci00:31:2312,400:07:11
3485BALCERZAK MariuszŁódźbrak00:31:3912,300:07:27
35196WIŚNIEWSKI RadosławŁódźbrak00:32:0212,200:07:51
36146WÓJCIK RafałKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:32:0712,100:07:55
37102MALCZEWSKI DanielRąbieńbrak00:32:1112,100:07:59
3853STĘPNIAK WojtekZgierzZgierzbiega00:32:1212,100:08:00
39106MALCZEWSKI TomaszRąbieńbrak00:32:261200:08:14
4033ŚWIĄTCZAK AdamŁódźbrak00:32:4411,900:08:33
4149NIEZGODA ArturKonstantynów Łódzki Łódź Kocha Sport 00:32:5811,800:08:46
42107SIANOS MariuszPodlubienbrak00:33:0811,800:08:56
43108DLUGOSZ MarekOrzeszkówKB Geotermia Uniejów00:33:3511,600:09:24
44101RĘBOWSKI PawełKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:33:4711,500:09:35
4525KAKOWSKI RadosławŁódźbrak00:33:5011,500:09:39
46145BARANOWSKI BogumiłŁódźbrak00:33:5211,500:09:41
47 / 5109SIANOS KatarzynaPodlubien brak00:34:0011,500:09:48
4815ROSIAK ŁukaszAleksandrów ŁódzkiByle Nie Ostatni00:34:2511,300:10:14
49135SZEFER PiotrKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:34:3711,300:10:25
50 / 681ZAGDAŃSKA MałgorzataŁódźVera Running Team00:34:5011,200:10:38
5174MANTOVANI MichałAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:34:5911,100:10:48
52198ABEL KrzysiekŁódźbrak00:35:0211,100:10:51
5396KOŁODZIEJCZAK PrzemysławŁódźbrak00:35:4010,900:11:28
54 / 731WEREMCZUK MagdalenaŁódźEverRun00:35:5410,900:11:42
55 / 8127BŁAŻEJCZYK AgnieszkaŁódźbrak00:36:0610,800:11:54
5663BALCERZAK DariuszŁódź brak00:36:0710,800:11:55
57 / 986BALCERZAK KrysiaŁódźEVErRUN00:36:1810,700:12:06
58119STRZECHOWSKI Dariuszbedoń przykościelnyrajsport active00:36:1910,700:12:07
59 / 1044TRYBULSKA MarikaŁódźKłosiński Bulesowski Adwokaci00:36:1910,700:12:08
6024KORCZAK MarcinŁódźDrużyna SAPerów00:36:2810,700:12:16
61 / 1162LAMORSKA-BALCERZAK SylwiaŁódźbrak00:36:3210,700:12:20
6226GOCZAŁ RobertŁódźDrużyna SAPerów00:36:4510,600:12:33
63 / 1216SZWED MarzenaŁódźByle Nie Ostatni00:36:5110,600:12:40
64 / 1310TOMALAK MariolaKolonia Zawadabrak00:37:2310,400:13:11
65123GAWEŁ TomaszKrzywiecAtlas Running Team00:37:3110,400:13:19
6679SOBCZAK AdamKrzywiecbrak00:37:3110,400:13:20
67 / 1421ABEL AnetaŁódźDrużyna SAPerów00:37:3610,400:13:24
6869GAŁKA TomaszŁódźDZIK KOMANDO00:37:4110,300:13:29
69132MŁYNARCZYK SławomirKonstantynówbrak00:38:2210,200:14:11
70 / 1539SIPA AleksandraŁódźEVErRUN00:38:2810,100:14:16
71 / 1630ZJAWIONA AgnieszkaŁódź EverRun00:38:2810,100:14:16
72 / 17125ŚWIĄTEK AleksandraŁódźbrak00:38:3310,100:14:21
73 / 1850ŻEGNALEK MagdalenaŁódźbrak00:38:4210,100:14:30
7451KOWALCZYK MarcinŁódźbrak00:38:4210,100:14:30
75 / 1995KOLCZYNSKA MalgorzataStarowa GoraEVErRUN00:38:4310,100:14:31
76118MARCINIAK PiotrŁódźbrak00:38:501000:14:38
77164SZCZEPOCKI WiktorŁódźbrak00:38:511000:14:39
78 / 20158BŁAŻEJCZYK AgataŁódźbrak00:39:061000:14:54
79 / 2129SOBCZYK AnnaŁódźEVErRUN00:39:189,900:15:07
80 / 22138KEDZIERSKA MagdalenaLodzbrak00:40:189,700:16:06
81133JANICKI ŁukaszŁódźbrak00:40:369,600:16:24
82 / 23115ŻOŁĄDEK MartaKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:40:429,600:16:30
83 / 2443BORKOWSKA AnnaAleksandrów Łódzki brak00:41:199,400:17:07
84 / 2580SOBCZAK AndżelaKrzywiecbrak00:41:569,300:17:44
85126MROCZEK PrzemysławKonstantynów Łódzki ŁÓDZKIE MORSY00:42:099,300:17:57
8691KORBLIT MichałZgierzbrak00:42:269,200:18:15
87 / 26160SKRZYPCZYŃSKA AnnaKońskiebrak00:42:379,100:18:25
8867URBANOWICZ ArkadiuszŁódźbrak00:42:379,100:18:26
89 / 27139FILIPIAK AnnaŁódźbrak00:42:579,100:18:45
9097KOŁODZIEJCZAK MarcinŁódźbrak00:42:599,100:18:47
91 / 28157SZKOPEK AngelikaŁódźbrak00:43:08900:18:56
92 / 2972DUDEK Dorota PaulinaLódźDZIK KOMANDO00:43:09900:18:58
93 / 3076NAGLIK MarzenaBabiczkiWŁODAN00:43:378,900:19:25
94175PAŚNICKI MichałKonstantynów Ł.brak00:45:408,500:21:28
95 / 31137MIKOŁAJCZYK WiolettaKonstantynów Łódzki brak00:45:408,500:21:29
96 / 3270STĘPIEŃ MałgorzataŁódźDZIK KOMANDO00:46:178,400:22:05
97159KOŁODZIEJCZAK JakubŁódźbrak00:46:218,400:22:09
98 / 3317MARZEC JustynaŁódźByle Nie Ostatni00:47:398,200:23:28
9987MISZTELA SzymonBabiczkibrak00:48:138,100:24:02
10027BAUER JacekŁódźSlow Jogging Łódź00:50:287,700:26:16
101 / 3490KORBLIT EwaZgierzbrak00:52:407,400:28:28
10292KORBLIT MariuszZgierzbrak00:52:407,400:28:28
103 / 35142STEFAŃSKA EwaKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:52:527,400:28:41
104141STEFAŃSKI Pawełlodzbrak00:52:537,400:28:41
Nie wystartowało 23 uczestników
DNS*14ANDRZEJEWSKI TomaszPabianiceGillette RunDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104BARYŁA IzabelaZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117BAZYLAK MarcinKonstantynów ŁódzkiROSSBIEGANI DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103BERNACIAK MonikaAleksandrów ŁódzkiROSSBIEGANI DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45BULESOWSKI MichałŁódźKłosiński Bulesowski AdwokaciDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55DOLATA PiotrAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19GADOMSKA KingaRęcznobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40GRABARCZYK AgataAleksandrów ŁódzkiLIBERO VIPDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*129KOŁODZIEJCZAK AndrzejŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143KWINTKIEWICZ MarcinŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23LECHAŃSKA IrminaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*155MARSZAŁEK TomaszZduńska Wola brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*112MIKSA-KONDASZEWSKA EwelinaOZORKÓWbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*151MŁYNARCZYK MarcinKonstantynów łódzki#ŁódzkieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*41MŁYNARSKA MałgorzataŁódź brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20NOWAK MateuszWIEWIÓRCZYNbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11NOWAK JacekŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*12PIETRZAK SebastianŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134SKRZYPEK BartoszKonstantynów Łódzki Łódź Kocha Sport DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*71STĘPIEŃ RobertŁódźDZIK KOMANDODNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22STUSIO DanielPabianiceDrużyna SAPerówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*13TRZEWIKOWSKA PaulinaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32ZIELIŃSKI AdamŁódźEVErRUNDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował