Witów, 99-120 Piątek 29.09.2018

Leśna Dycha w Centrum Polski

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1148ŁUKASIAK AdamChorkiZespół Szkół im. Jadwigi Grodzkiej w Łęczycy00:36:5216,300:00:00
223PETRYKOWSKI SebastianŁęczycaŁęczyca Team00:38:0315,800:01:10
3142GAŁCZYŃSKI MarcinPiątekTempio-piątkowski klub biegacza00:40:1014,900:03:18
432TOLALA WiktorNowy Targbrak00:40:4014,800:03:48
583ROJEWSKI PawełŁódź Rossmann00:41:1814,500:04:26
6119SKRĘTA KrzysztofSkierniewiceParkrun Skierniewice00:41:2614,500:04:34
749KARWOWSKI MichałŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź00:42:2314,200:05:30
879STRZELECKI JakubŁódźRossmann00:42:551400:06:03
995CHYBOWSKI JarekŁódź RETKINIA RUN 00:43:0813,900:06:16
1081MIERZYŃSKI SebastianPoznańBieging Team Zelów00:43:5813,600:07:06
1184BŁASZCZYK RobertAleksandrów ŁódzkiRossmann00:44:0013,600:07:08
12128MIESZKIAN KrystianNowy Dwór Maz.brak00:44:3513,500:07:42
1385BŁASIAK JacekŁódźRossmann00:45:1013,300:08:18
1412MONCZYŃSKI BartłomiejPoznańSmashing Pąpkins / #OwocBiega00:45:1713,200:08:24
15151DOMINIAK MateuszŁódźClariant 00:45:1713,200:08:25
16140CHODKOWSKI KrzysztofWarszawabrak00:45:2513,200:08:33
1769JAKUB KowalskiGłownoKS Głowno w biegu00:45:2813,200:08:36
18109GORĄCY MarcinŁódźRossmann00:45:2913,200:08:37
1963PĘKOWSKI BartoszŁęczycabrak00:45:4213,100:08:50
2082JASTRZĘBSKI MichałZgierzRossmann00:45:4613,100:08:54
2165SOBCZAK SzymonSkierniewicebrak00:45:4813,100:08:56
22120STROŃSKI ArturZawada GórnaZespół Szkół im. Jadwigi Grodzkiej w Łęczycy00:45:5513,100:09:02
23103LACHOWSKI RobertŁódźRossmann00:46:021300:09:10
24 / 153SPUŁTOWSKA JoannaŁódźBieg na 6 Łap00:46:041300:09:12
2552JAGODZIŃSKI AdamŁódźbrak00:46:101300:09:17
26 / 2112MATUSIAK AnnaŁódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ00:46:101300:09:18
2710MARCZAK BernardPiątekbrak00:46:141300:09:22
2842KOMINIAK RafałPiątekTempio-piątkowski klub biegacza00:46:4312,800:09:51
2948RAPACZ MariuszSzczawin DużyMPK-Łódź00:47:2212,700:10:29
30126MAJCHRZAK ŁukaszZgierzbrak00:47:4912,500:10:57
31100DOMAŃSKI ZbigniewŁódżRossmann00:48:1612,400:11:24
3292STANISZEWSKI JakubŁęczycabrak00:48:1812,400:11:26
3340STEGLIŃSKI JakubŁęczycabrak00:48:2212,400:11:30
34101DOMAŃSKI KrzysztofŁódżRossmann00:48:2312,400:11:31
3588BŁASIAK PawełŁódźRossmann00:48:2612,400:11:34
36143NOWAK DariuszŁódźbrak00:48:3112,400:11:38
3747OLEJNICZAK TomaszŁęczycabrak00:48:3812,300:11:46
3841WORACH TomaszZgierzTempio-piątkowski klub biegacza00:48:5212,300:12:00
3938JURKIEWICZ TadeuszOzorkówbrak00:49:2312,100:12:31
4037WALCZAK JacekBrzozówTempio-piątkowski klub biegacza00:49:2412,100:12:31
41 / 34NIKODEMIAK PaulinaKutnoKUTNO BIEGA00:49:3112,100:12:39
42 / 462CYRULEWSKA MałgorzataGlinnikMPK-Łódź00:50:4811,800:13:56
4364GAJDA PiotrZgierzOrange Polska00:50:4811,800:13:56
44102NOWACKI MarcinStrykówbrak00:51:0111,800:14:09
45145STAWIŃSKI MichałPiątekZSMR Piątek00:51:2811,700:14:36
46122OBORSKI MichałTopola Szlachecka 32brak00:51:2811,700:14:36
47115KAMIŃSKI MariuszŁódź#chemicalrun00:51:4011,600:14:48
4874KAZIMIERSKI MaciejKutnoKUTNO BIEGA00:52:0511,500:15:12
49133STEGLIŃSKI PawełŁęczycabrak00:52:3011,400:15:38
50124URBANEK CezaryKutnoBMK Kutno00:52:3211,400:15:40
5186SKONECZNY JacekPabianiceRossmann00:52:3911,400:15:47
5244TWARDOWSKI PiotrKutnoKUTNO BIEGA00:52:4411,400:15:51
53134SPUŁTOWSKI PawełŁódźBieg na 6 Łap00:52:5211,300:16:00
5436WODZYŃSKI MarcinPiątekTempio-piątkowski klub biegacza00:53:1011,300:16:18
55117ROMAŃSKI BartoszKutnobrak00:53:1411,300:16:22
5673SĘK SebastianOzorkówbrak00:53:1811,300:16:26
5726LELEWSKI JarosławZgierz brak00:53:5311,100:17:01
5834BINIEWICZ SławomirŁęczycaBoruta Team00:54:0411,100:17:12
5951MACIEJEWSKI ŁukaszTurekbrak00:54:231100:17:30
6050STANKIEWICZ TomaszTurekbrak00:54:231100:17:31
6177DZIEDZIŃSKI SzymonGłownoKS Głowno w biegu00:54:311100:17:39
62141GORĄCY DanielPiątekTempio-piątkowski klub biegacza00:54:431100:17:51
63 / 518STĘPNIEWSKA JuliaZielonkabrak00:54:441100:17:52
64130KUBIAK PiotrKutniobrak00:54:4810,900:17:56
6543GRZELĄZKA PiotrZGIERZbrak00:55:0010,900:18:08
666JAGIEŁŁO WitoldSzadekbrak00:55:0410,900:18:12
6746PRZEMYSŁAW PrzemysławBełchatówAktywni Kamieńsk00:55:0810,900:18:16
685STODULSKI KrzysztofKutnoKUTNO BIEGA00:55:0810,900:18:16
698MARDOFEL ArekPiątekbrak00:55:1710,900:18:24
7014JĘDRZEJCZYK KamilPiątekTempio-piątkowski klub biegacza00:55:1710,900:18:24
713STODULSKI ŁukaszKutnoKUTNO BIEGA00:55:2610,800:18:33
72 / 635BINIEWICZ RenataŁęczycaBoruta Team00:55:3210,800:18:40
73123MIKOŁAJCZYK MarcinTumbrak00:55:3510,800:18:43
74 / 7111AGIER-CHOJA EwelinaTuszynRossmann00:56:0710,700:19:15
75 / 833LUTOMIRSKA BlankaŁódź brak00:56:0710,700:19:15
76107AGIER MateuszTuszynRossmann00:56:4510,600:19:52
7729KULECZKA RadosławŁęczycabrak00:56:4510,600:19:53
7830KULECZKA ŁukaszŁęczycabrak00:56:4610,600:19:53
7958ŁYJAK MirosławŁagiewnikiMPK-Łódź00:57:0410,500:20:12
80 / 966PIORUN EwelinaSkierniewiceParkrun Skierniewice00:57:0510,500:20:12
8172PIORUN PawełSkierniewiceParkrun Skierniewice00:57:0910,500:20:17
82 / 10110KUŻAJSKA KatarzynaŁódźbrak00:57:2010,500:20:28
8391PIETRUCHA MariuszŁódźbrak00:57:3810,400:20:46
84138RUDZIŃSKI MichałŁódźRossbiegani00:58:0110,300:21:09
85136SOBCZYŃSKI PawełŁódźRossmann00:58:2010,300:21:28
862ANDRZEJCZAK ArturStare OreniceTempio-piątkowski klub biegacza00:59:431000:22:51
87 / 11129GAPIŃSKA KatarzynaKutnobrak01:00:081000:23:15
88118GAJEWSKI KarolPiotrków TrybunalskiSamotny Wilk01:00:161000:23:23
89 / 1227KAMIŃSKA RóżaZGIERZbrak01:00:239,900:23:31
90 / 13135ANDRZEJCZAK JoannaŁęczycabrak01:00:259,900:23:33
9119STAWIŃSKI SylwesterŁękabrak01:00:479,900:23:54
92146KWIATKOWSKI TadeuszZgierzbrak01:01:289,800:24:35
93 / 14125KOŁOWACIK MagdalenaKUTNOKUTNO BIEGA01:02:019,700:25:08
94 / 1524GAWLIK KingaŁęczycabrak01:02:169,600:25:24
9525GAWLIK JacekŁęczycabrak01:02:179,600:25:25
96 / 1621OCHOCKA EwaŁÓDŹbrak01:02:219,600:25:29
9722OCHOCKI ŁukaszŁÓDŹbrak01:02:219,600:25:29
98 / 1745MONCZYŃSKA MałgorzataPoznańbrak01:02:379,600:25:44
9917DOBOSZ DariuszPiątekbrak01:03:269,500:26:33
100 / 18105KOŁODZIEJCZYK MałgorzataŁódźRossmann01:03:589,400:27:06
101 / 19113GRZYMALSKA AmandaŁódźRossmann01:04:009,400:27:08
102 / 20106KOŁODZIEJCZYK MartaŁódźRossmann01:06:039,100:29:10
103 / 21149ZACHORSKA WeronikaBiałabrak01:06:43900:29:51
10415OSTANÓWKO KrzysztofŁódźbrak01:07:038,900:30:11
105 / 2280KUCHARCZYK KatarzynaPoznańbrak01:07:548,800:31:02
106131STANISZEWSKI PiotrKutnoTempio-piątkowski klub biegacza01:08:218,800:31:29
107 / 2328ZAKASZEWSKA EwaZgierzbrak01:08:408,700:31:47
108 / 24116KAMIŃSKA SylwiaŁódź#chemicalrun01:10:538,500:34:00
109 / 2556WALCZAK-DĘBOWSKA IwonaŁódźRossbiegani 01:10:558,500:34:03
110 / 2696TOMCZYK MałgosiaŁódźRossbiegani 01:17:187,800:40:26
111 / 2759MICHALAK JaninaGiecznobrak01:17:187,800:40:26
112 / 2887SOWIŃSKA KatarzynaŁęczycabrak01:17:197,800:40:26
113 / 2960KUCHARCZYK MałgorzataPiątekbrak01:21:017,400:44:08
Nie wystartowało 24 uczestników
DNS*67BARTOSZ KorbelaPiotrków TrybunalskimBankDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*9BERESKA ArturPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70BERNACIAK MonikaAleksandrów ŁódzkiRossbiegani DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*137BIERZYŃSKI MarcinŁódźRossmannDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*108BUCZYŃSKI DawidTuszynRossmannDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78CZUMA AnetaŁódźRossmannDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68GIELNIEWSKI RadosławŁowiczbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7JAGIEŁŁO MateuszŁódź Tempio-piątkowski klub biegaczaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MałgorzataŁęczycabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*127KOWALCZYK MarcinŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104KOWALSKI BartłomiejPoddębiceRossbiegani DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132MALINOWSKI AndrzejŁęczycabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*93PIETRZKO PiotrRąbień ABRossmannDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*94PIETRZKO BeataRąbień ABRossmannDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89SAMBORSKA AnnaŁódźRossmannDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55SPUŁTOWSKI AdamŁódźBieg na 6 ŁapDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11SYBILSKA EdytaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*57SZUMIŃSKA MałgorzataAleksandrów ŁódzkiRossbieganiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*75TOMCZYK TomaszGłownoGłowno w bieguDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*76TOMCZYK MonikaGłownoGłowno w bieguDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*99WALCZAK PiotrŁódźRossmannDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*61WARA-WĄSOWSKI MaciejŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20WRONISZEWSKI ŁukaszPiotrków Trybunalski1on1 TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16WYTYKOWSKA JoannaŁódźRysieDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował