Łódź - Arturówek 16.12.2018

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019 10km - edycja 2

Wyniki M 30

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.RóżnicaPunkty
1267OWCZAREK TomaszBełchatówbrak00:38:3400:00:00100
2220KUNIKOWSKI TomaszPlacencjaAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź00:38:3700:00:0380
3161ADAMKIEWICZ MichałŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:38:3900:00:0560
46BŁASZCZYK BartłomiejŁódźbrak00:40:3300:01:5950
515WITKOWSKI MichałŁódźAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź00:42:2400:03:5045
692KASZUBSKI RafałŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:42:4800:04:1440
7192LEWICKI PiotrŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:43:4700:05:1236
8270KUBIAK DominikŁódźVERA RUNNING00:46:2300:07:4932
9199KIMMER JakubZelówBieging Team Zelów00:46:2600:07:5230
10227GAJEWSKI SebastianTartak BrzózkiTrinergy00:46:5500:08:2128
11112LACHOWSKI RobertŁódźRossmann00:47:0900:08:3526
12136WOŁYŃSKI KacperŁódźGFT Running Team00:47:2900:08:5524
1380DROBNY BartoszŁódźMorena Czołowa00:47:3600:09:0222
1482ŻURANSKI RobertStrykówGentlemen's Rugby Club Łódź00:47:4700:09:1320
15201SOŚNIERZ TomaszŁódźbrak00:47:5400:09:2018
1688LESZCZYŃSKI MateuszŁódźEVErRUN00:48:1300:09:3916
1746GRZEJDZIAK PrzemekŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:48:2500:09:5015
18170STAŃCZYK DominikŁódźEVErRUN00:48:3600:10:0214
19144CZYŻNIELEWSKI ArkadiuszŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:49:1600:10:4213
2050UBYCH MariuszŁódźbrak00:51:0600:12:3212
2154ZAGÓRSKI KrzysztofŁódźbrak00:51:1300:12:3911
2231KOLASA PiotrŁódźbrak00:51:2700:12:5310
23230PRZEDPEŁSKI RadosławŁódźbrak00:51:3900:13:059
2499KOSIELSKI RobertŁódźbrak00:51:5400:13:208
2579JURA MariuszŁódźbrak00:52:4300:14:097
2632FILIPKOWSKI KrzysztofŁódźbrak00:53:0400:14:306
27100WALKOWIAK JacekŁódźbrak00:53:1600:14:425
2817JANICKI MariuszłódźVERA RUNNING00:54:1000:15:363
291ŁASKI RadosławŁódźPGF00:54:1700:15:422
3051ŁOŚ MichałŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:54:2100:15:471
3127WŁODARCZYK MariuszŁódźbrak00:54:5300:16:191
32145KMIEĆ GerardŁódźGFT Running Team00:55:5200:17:181
33130PIECZYKOLAN KamilŁódźbrak00:55:5600:17:221
349SZOSTAK PrzemysławŁódźEVErRUN00:56:2700:17:531
35274ZIÓŁKOWSKI MarekŁódźEVErRUN00:56:3400:18:001
36256WŁODARCZYK TomaszPabianicebrak00:56:4600:18:121
37153SIEWIERA ŁukaszŁódźGentlemen's Rugby Club Łódź00:57:1600:18:421
38200WALCZAK KrzysztofZgierzbrak00:57:2800:18:541
3964FRONCZEK JakubŁódźbrak00:57:3800:19:031
4044WOSIK JakubŁódźbrak00:58:2100:19:471
41171STROŻEK SebastianŁódźbrak00:58:5600:20:221
42239KUBIAK DariuszŁódźbrak00:58:5600:20:221
43104STANISZEWSKI MarcinŁódźGFT Running Team01:00:0000:21:261
44128JENDRYS RafałŁódźMorena Czołowa01:00:0500:21:311
4556WIĘCKOWSKI KamilŁódźbrak01:00:5700:22:231
46103BEK MichałŁódźDRUŻYNA BSS01:02:4200:24:081
4769DUDKIEWICZ SylwesterŁódźbrak01:10:3600:32:021
Nie wystartowało 58 uczestników
DNS*387ADAMSKI MarcinZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*84BADOWSKI AdamŁódźFitness FunDNS*DNS*
DNS*346BANDEL AdamŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZDNS*DNS*
DNS*352BUDA WaldemarŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*219CHOMIK MarcinWłodawaReebokRunCrew LDZDNS*DNS*
DNS*268CIĘŻKI KonradŁódźEVErRUNDNS*DNS*
DNS*399DAJCZ MichałPIOTRKÓW TRYB.TRIAKTYWNI PIOTRKÓWDNS*DNS*
DNS*375DRAB SzymonŁÓDŹSzakaleDNS*DNS*
DNS*5DRATWA ŁukaszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*240DUDEK KamilWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*297DZIOMDZIORA JacekŁódźBeauty Sport TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*287FRĄK WojciechŁódź brakDNS*DNS*
DNS*259GRUDZIEN DominikŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*381JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMDNS*DNS*
DNS*370JAGODA ŁukaszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*306JANUS MichałDąbrowa GórniczabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*341JAWORSKI KrzysztofŁódźEVErRUNDNS*DNS*
DNS*385JAWORSKI KrzysztofŁódźEVErRUNDNS*DNS*
DNS*167JONKO RafałŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*204JÓZWIAK PiotrŁódźKITA TEAMDNS*DNS*
DNS*378JÓŹWIAK PiotrŁódźKITA TEAMDNS*DNS*
DNS*125KACPRZAK PrzemysławKonstantynów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*182KAMIŃSKI PiotrInowrocławŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*
DNS*18KOBALCZYK MaciejŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*349KONIECZNY ŁukaszPabianiceCinemaVisionDNS*DNS*
DNS*401KONIECZNY TomaszKsawerówTakeda Running TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*386KOWALCZYK ArkadiuszŁódźMocarne DzikiDNS*DNS*
DNS*393KOZŁOWSKI PrzemekŁÓDŹbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*224KRZYŻANOWSKI TomaszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*176KWIATKOWSKI SzymonŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*286LESZCZEWICZ DanielŁódźBeauty Sport TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*365LEWANDOWICZ ŁukaszGostyninbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*143MARCINIAK MariuszSieradzbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*206MARCZAK JarosławNowe ChrustybrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*307MATACHOWSKI DanielŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*359MĘDRZYCKI PiotrłódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*183MICHALSKI TomaszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*217MILLER BartoszPoznańbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*358NIŻEWSKI JarosławLeśmierzbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*398OLEJNICZAK MichałŁÓDŹbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*89PALENIK WojciechŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*397PILICHOWSKI MarcinKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIRUN KONSTANTYNÓWDNS*DNS*
DNS*390PIOTROWSKI RadekŁÓDŹBiegacz NowosolnaDNS*DNS*
DNS*377PTAK MarcinŁÓDŹbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*316RACZ MariuszRogówPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMDNS*DNS*
DNS*7ROJEWSKI PawełŁódźEVErRUNDNS*DNS*
DNS*389ROKICKI PrzemysławŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*188SKUDLARSKI MichałZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*284SOKÓŁ MichałGłownobrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*361SOLAREK MariuszłódźbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*348SZYMCZAK DominikŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportDNS*DNS*
DNS*379SZYMCZAK ŁukaszŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*
DNS*342TRZCINKA MichałŁódźSuperTeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*105WŁODARCZYK MichałŁódźEVErRUNDNS*DNS*
DNS*172WOŹNICKI MaciekŁódźRunning Sucks / parkrun ŁódźDNS*DNS*
DNS*334WÓJCIK ŁukaszPabianiceOlej Running TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*330ZIELIŃSKI MarcinGlownoKS GŁOWNO W BIEGUDNS*DNS*
DNS*339ZIĘBA KrzysztofPabianiceBeast&BeautyDNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował