Zaloguj się Nie masz jeszcze konta? Zarejestruj się tutaj

Łódź - Arturówek 16.12.2018

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019 10km - edycja 2

Wyniki M 30

MscNrImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.RóżnicaPunkty
1267TomaszOWCZAREKBełchatówbrak00:38:3400:00:00100
2220TomaszKUNIKOWSKIPlacencjaAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź00:38:3700:00:0380
3161MichałADAMKIEWICZŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:38:3900:00:0560
46BartłomiejBŁASZCZYKŁódźbrak00:40:3300:01:5950
515MichałWITKOWSKIŁódźAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź00:42:2400:03:5045
692RafałKASZUBSKIŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:42:4800:04:1440
7192PiotrLEWICKIŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:43:4700:05:1236
8270DominikKUBIAKŁódźVERA RUNNING00:46:2300:07:4932
9199JakubKIMMERZelówBieging Team Zelów00:46:2600:07:5230
10227SebastianGAJEWSKITartak BrzózkiTrinergy00:46:5500:08:2128
11112RobertLACHOWSKIŁódźRossmann00:47:0900:08:3526
12136KacperWOŁYŃSKIŁódźGFT Running Team00:47:2900:08:5524
1380BartoszDROBNYŁódźMorena Czołowa00:47:3600:09:0222
1482RobertŻURANSKIStrykówGentlemen's Rugby Club Łódź00:47:4700:09:1320
15201TomaszSOŚNIERZŁódźbrak00:47:5400:09:2018
1688MateuszLESZCZYŃSKIŁódźEVErRUN00:48:1300:09:3916
1746PrzemekGRZEJDZIAKŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:48:2500:09:5015
18170DominikSTAŃCZYKŁódźEVErRUN00:48:3600:10:0214
19144ArkadiuszCZYŻNIELEWSKIŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:49:1600:10:4213
2050MariuszUBYCHŁódźbrak00:51:0600:12:3212
2154KrzysztofZAGÓRSKIŁódźbrak00:51:1300:12:3911
2231PiotrKOLASAŁódźbrak00:51:2700:12:5310
23230RadosławPRZEDPEŁSKIŁódźbrak00:51:3900:13:059
2499RobertKOSIELSKIŁódźbrak00:51:5400:13:208
2579MariuszJURAŁódźbrak00:52:4300:14:097
2632KrzysztofFILIPKOWSKIŁódźbrak00:53:0400:14:306
27100JacekWALKOWIAKŁódźbrak00:53:1600:14:425
2817MariuszJANICKIłódźVERA RUNNING00:54:1000:15:363
291RadosławŁASKIŁódźPGF00:54:1700:15:422
3051MichałŁOŚŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport00:54:2100:15:471
3127MariuszWŁODARCZYKŁódźbrak00:54:5300:16:191
32145GerardKMIEĆŁódźGFT Running Team00:55:5200:17:181
33130KamilPIECZYKOLANŁódźbrak00:55:5600:17:221
349PrzemysławSZOSTAKŁódźEVErRUN00:56:2700:17:531
35274MarekZIÓŁKOWSKIŁódźEVErRUN00:56:3400:18:001
36256TomaszWŁODARCZYKPabianicebrak00:56:4600:18:121
37153ŁukaszSIEWIERAŁódźGentlemen's Rugby Club Łódź00:57:1600:18:421
38200KrzysztofWALCZAKZgierzbrak00:57:2800:18:541
3964JakubFRONCZEKŁódźbrak00:57:3800:19:031
4044JakubWOSIKŁódźbrak00:58:2100:19:471
41171Sebastian STROŻEKŁódźbrak00:58:5600:20:221
42239DariuszKUBIAKŁódźbrak00:58:5600:20:221
43104MarcinSTANISZEWSKIŁódźGFT Running Team01:00:0000:21:261
44128RafałJENDRYSŁódźMorena Czołowa01:00:0500:21:311
4556KamilWIĘCKOWSKIŁódźbrak01:00:5700:22:231
46103MichałBEKŁódźDRUŻYNA BSS01:02:4200:24:081
4769SylwesterDUDKIEWICZŁódźbrak01:10:3600:32:021