Łódź - Arturówek 16.12.2018

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019 10km - edycja 2

Wyniki Open Kobiet

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1 / 1247MOKROS ZuzannaPabianiceRKS ŁÓDŹK 20 – 100:43:2513,800:00:00
2 / 290MATUSIAK AnnaŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZK 20 – 200:49:1612,200:05:51
3 / 3169ZDUŃCZYK PaulinaŁódź EVErRUNK 30 – 100:50:021200:06:37
4 / 4108OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN AnetaŁÓDŹEVErRUNK 40 – 100:51:0111,800:07:36
5 / 5133FISZER MagdaŁódźbrakK 50 – 100:51:5811,500:08:32
6 / 6235WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaPoznańHernik TeamK 30 – 200:52:0211,500:08:37
7 / 7164WINNICKA MonikaŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 200:53:2011,200:09:54
8 / 8131KADZIDŁOWSKA AleksandraŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 300:53:5711,100:10:31
9 / 9195SIERADZKA MartaŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 300:54:5910,900:11:34
10 / 10114ZAWIASA DorotaŁódź Only YouK 30 – 400:55:0410,900:11:39
11 / 11271STROBIN MonikaWarszawaBIEGAJ Z URSUSEMK 30 – 500:55:3010,800:12:04
12 / 1293GAWRYCH EmiliaZgierzReebokRunCrew LDZK 30 – 600:56:0010,700:12:35
13 / 13134TOMCZYK KarolinaŁódźbrakK 30 – 700:57:3510,400:14:09
14 / 14257SURMA DorotaWieluńBeauty Sport TeamK 40 – 400:57:4410,400:14:19
15 / 1558OLENDER-BARTOSIK RenataŁódźbrakK 30 – 800:59:1010,100:15:44
16 / 1655KRUK OlaŁódźBeauty Sport TeamK 40 – 501:01:049,800:17:39
17 / 17186KLIMASZEWSKA KatarzynaLodzBeauty Sport TeamK 40 – 601:01:349,700:18:09
18 / 1845ZIĘBA MałgorzataŁódźbrakK 50 – 201:01:469,700:18:20
19 / 19180BERNECKA BożenałódźbrakK 50 – 301:02:009,700:18:34
20 / 20142ZIĘBA MartaŁódźbrakK 30 – 901:02:309,600:19:04
21 / 2171PILECKA-WILMANSKA SylwiaAleksandrów ŁódzkiK.S. Celironman S.A.K 40 – 701:02:559,500:19:30
22 / 2270KRAJEWSKA-MATUSIAK NataliaAleksandrów ŁódzkiK.S. Celironman S.A.K 30 – 1001:02:559,500:19:30
23 / 2352GRZECHNIK MałgorzataAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakK 40 – 801:03:059,500:19:39
24 / 24156FRANKENBERG MałgorzataŁódźBiegacz NowosolnaK 60 – 101:03:259,500:20:00
25 / 25147EDYK AnnaTomaszów Maz.ANTEK TEAMK 50 – 401:05:269,200:22:01
26 / 26251GAGAS AleksandraŁódźCelironman/KITA TEAMK 40 – 901:11:298,400:28:04
27 / 27212OWCZAREK BeataPabianice brakK 40 – 1001:12:058,300:28:40
28 / 28258WIKTOREK JadwigaŁódźAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-ŁódźK 60 – 201:12:348,300:29:09
Nie wystartowało 59 uczestników
DNS*288ADAMKIEWICZ NataliaŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*165ANDRZEJEWSKA AgataŁÓDŹTigers TeamK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*354ANTCZAK AgnieszkaŁódźBiegacz NowosolnaK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*279BIEGAŃSKA RenataŁódźbrakK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*344BLIŹNIEWSKA KatarzynaGłownoKS GŁOWNO W BIEGUK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*312BŁASZCZYK IwonaŁódźSuperTeamK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*338BŁAŻAŁEK AnnaŁódźSuperTeamK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30BŁAŻEJCZYK AgnieszkaŁódźBeauty Sport TeamK 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*262BORKOWSKA MonikaStarowa GóraCyBorkiK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*296BUKOWSKA MartaTomaszów MazowieckibrakK 20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*208CHABIOR AnnaBedoń PrzykoscielnybrakK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*289CHEŁMICKA MagdalenaŁódźAlpin Sport TeamK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*187CHYLIŃSKA AgnieszkaŁódźChodziMisieK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*162DEMBIŃSKA BeatałódźTigers TeamK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*150FALKIEWICZ JustynaŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZK 20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*210GARGÓL MariaŁódźbrakK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154GIERACH EwaŁódźTigers TeamK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*225GORTAT AgnieszkaLodzbrakK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*121GRZELEWSKA JustynaKonstantynów ŁódzkiCoko WerkK 20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*340HAJZER EwaŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*113JACHÓŁKOWSKA MałgorzataStrykówbrakK 20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*314JARECKA BeataZgierzbrakK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4KALINOWSKA AnnaŁódźbrakK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*292KARWACKA MonikaKoluszkibrakK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*374KASIŃSKA AnnaŁódźbrakK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*203KICIŃSKA-KOKOTEK BeataŁódźKITA TEAMK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*124KIERZEK EwaŁódź#happyrunnersK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*168KOWALCZYK EwelinaWidoradzbrakK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39KRZYWDZIŃSKA MonikaŁódźAZS UMED LODZ RUNNING TEAMK 20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*155KWIECIEŃ LIPIŃSKA KamilaŁódźTigers TeamK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*309LISKE DorotaŁódźbrakK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*336MADAJSKA AnnaŁódźBeast&BeautyK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*347MARAJDA KarolinaOlkuszMaradiseK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*326MARIANEK AleksandraZalesie GórneCTSK 20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*260MEKSA PatrycjaŁódźbrakK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*291MICHNIEWSKA EdytaSzymanówPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*157MIKOŁAJCZYK AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*356MINDA EwaRadomEwa biega wolniej odemnie K 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*205MOKRACKA OliwiaŁódźLubię Powoli :)K 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*304OGÓREK JoannaBełchatówKB Spartakus BełchatówK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29PANIUTYCZ JuliaŁódź`brakK 20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*160PASTUSZKA SylwiaŁódźTigers TeamK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*277PIWOŃSKA AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*12PŁUŻAŃSKA KasiaŁódź Beauty Sport TeamK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*290RAPACKA RenataGałków MałyPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*364RELUGA MałgorzataWarszawabrakK 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*175RYTYCH EwakiełczówkaReebokRunCrew LDZK 20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*345SADZAK KatarzynaŁódzBeauty Sport TeamK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*173SŁOMSKA AleksandraRuda BugajAGB TorfyK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*197STĘPNIAK PaulinaŁódźbrakK 20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*360SURMA DorotaWIeluńBeauty Sport TeamK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*329SUT IwonaGłownoKS GŁOWNO W BIEGUK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*305SZAŁWIŃSKA EwaBełchatówKB Spartakus BełchatówK 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*315TRAWCZYŃSKA EwelinaŁódźbrakK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*367TRAWCZYŃSKA EwelinaŁódźBeauty Sport TeamK 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*295WITKOWSKA EwaŁódźbrakK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*311ZAPIERACZYŃSKA-RYBUS MartaŁódźbrakK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*392ZIĘBA MartaŁÓDŹbrakK 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*193ZIMOŃ SandraŁódźTigers TeamK 20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował