Sulejów 13.01.2019r.

IV Bieg Morsa w Sulejowie

Wyniki Open Kobiet

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1 / 187GŁOWACKA RenataPiotrków TrybunalskiKlub Morsa Moszczenica00:13:2012,400:00:00
2 / 2192BĄK MartynaTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:13:2112,400:00:00
3 / 340BŁASZCZYK AnnaRadomRadomskie Morsy / Biegiem Radom! 00:13:3012,200:00:10
4 / 483DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA SylwiaPiotrków TrybunalskiKlub Morsa Moszczenica00:13:3212,200:00:11
5 / 528PLICH AgnieszkaTomaszów MazKlub Sportowy AMBER00:13:4811,900:00:28
6 / 612ADAMCZYK DorotaSkroniaMorsy Opoczno00:13:4911,900:00:29
7 / 7268BŁASZKOWSKA MarikaPiotrkow brak00:14:0611,700:00:45
8 / 8110LEONARSKA MałgorzataWarszawaMorsy Team00:14:2411,500:01:03
9 / 9191WALCZAK KatarzynaTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:14:4511,200:01:25
10 / 10116KASIŃSKA KarolinaWarszawaMorsy Team00:15:011100:01:40
11 / 11107PEŁKA AnetaTomaszów Ma.Amber00:15:0410,900:01:43
12 / 1251NAPIÓRKOWSKA BeataPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:15:2010,800:01:59
13 / 1326BILSKA DianaPruszkówKrio-Faza Pruszków00:15:2510,700:02:04
14 / 1472JAROSZEK AgnieszkaIłżaMorsy Iłża / Iłża Pędzi00:15:2810,700:02:08
15 / 15233JASNOS KatarzynaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:15:2910,700:02:08
16 / 16114ŁUKOWSKA LidiaBędkówEndorfina00:15:3710,600:02:16
17 / 17115KLUSKA EdytaWloszczowaDRUŻYNA SZPIKU00:15:3810,500:02:17
18 / 187ZDUŃCZYK SylwiaŁódźBiosfera00:15:3910,500:02:19
19 / 19182LEŚNIEWSKA MagdalenaRadoniabrak00:16:1510,100:02:55
20 / 20175KANAREK MagdalenaŁÓDŹŁódzkie Morsy00:16:409,900:03:20
21 / 21263RYBAK MonikaTomaszów MazowieckiAmber00:16:419,900:03:20
22 / 22304GAŁKOWSKA MartaŁochyńskobrak00:16:459,800:03:25
23 / 2311DUDEK KatarzynaRadomBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:16:489,800:03:28
24 / 2469WÓJCIK SylwiaRadombrak00:16:489,800:03:28
25 / 25159KUĆ BogusławaZgierzZgierzoludy00:16:539,800:03:32
26 / 26278MAJCHRZAK AnettaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:16:539,800:03:33
27 / 27197BALCERZAK EwaŁódź Komando Foki Uniejów00:16:559,700:03:34
28 / 28128BUDZIAREK MartaŁódź brak00:17:049,700:03:44
29 / 29225KONIECZNA AleksandraZelówKlub Morsa Zelów00:17:079,600:03:46
30 / 30129DZIUPIŃSKA DorotaJedlnia Letniskobrak00:17:089,600:03:47
31 / 31118IWANOWA DariaŁódźbrak00:17:139,600:03:52
32 / 32231LISMAN AnnaTwardabrak00:17:229,500:04:01
33 / 33154KUBIAK EwelinaChorzęcin 93 , 97-200 Tomaszów Maz.brak00:17:229,500:04:01
34 / 34148POPIELAWSKA KasiaWolbórzbrak00:17:229,500:04:02
35 / 35145EJSMONT MonikaTomaszów Maz Amber00:17:279,500:04:06
36 / 36172MĄDRZYCKA EdytaSkierniewice Lodołamacz Skierniewice 00:17:469,300:04:25
37 / 3765PIECZYŃSKA KrystynaSulejówSulejowskie Morsy00:17:479,300:04:26
38 / 38199KARCZEMSKA KatarzynaLubochniaKlub Sportowy AMBER00:17:479,300:04:27
39 / 3980OLSZAK AgnieszkaTomaszów MazowieckiKlub Sportowy AMBER00:17:489,300:04:28
40 / 40255KUCIĘBA PaulinaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:17:549,200:04:33
41 / 41234ZIELIŃSKA AnnaZELÓWKlub Morsa Zelów00:18:19900:04:58
42 / 42108MAŁKOWSKA MagdalenaInowrocław Morsy Team00:18:22900:05:01
43 / 43236GRZELKA MonikaLodzŁódzkie Morsy00:18:23900:05:02
44 / 4431ANTOSIAK AnnaBełchatówKB Spartakus Bełchatów00:18:268,900:05:06
45 / 4558WOICKA EwaTomaszów Mazowiecki Klub Sportowy AMBER00:18:348,900:05:13
46 / 4629TALAROWSKA BeataŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:18:438,800:05:22
47 / 47102ADAMCZYK - MAJDA AnnaPiotrków Trybunalski brak00:19:058,600:05:44
48 / 4845DĄBROWSKA EdytaTomaszów Maz.Klub Sportowy AMBER00:19:098,600:05:49
49 / 49163MIKUSZEWSKA HalinaPRZEDBÓRZbrak00:19:288,500:06:07
50 / 50275SZCZEPANIK EwaTomaszoe MazAmber00:19:368,400:06:16
51 / 51196KACZMAREK AgataSulejówbrak00:19:418,400:06:20
52 / 5238KARAZIM MałgorzataUjazdKlub Sportowy AMBER00:19:448,400:06:23
53 / 5342PIEKARSKA JoannaRadomRadomskie Morsy00:19:518,300:06:30
54 / 54285STANKIEWICZ WiolettaRokicinybrak00:20:068,200:06:45
55 / 5589PAJĄK AnnaTomaszów Mazowiecki Amber00:20:128,200:06:51
56 / 5671DUKLAS KarolinaKonstantynów Łódzki Łódzkie Morsy00:21:197,700:07:58
57 / 57176WALERCZAK TeresaRadomRadomskie Morsy / Biegiem Radom! 00:22:237,400:09:02
58 / 58298OLEJNIK MajaPiotrków TrybunalskiGoOleje00:23:33700:10:12
59 / 59198WARZYŃSKA WiktoriaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:23:36700:10:15
60 / 60258BURIAN AgnieszkaTomaszów Maz.Amber00:24:266,700:11:06
61 / 61302ROGUT AnnaPiotrkow TrybunalskiAPG00:25:006,600:11:39
62 / 62299OLEJNIK JulitaPiotrków TrybunalskiGoOleje00:25:016,600:11:40
63 / 6386PATYNA DorotaBrzezinyMorsy Brzeziny00:25:156,500:11:54
64 / 6485WLAZŁY MonikaKoluszkiMorsy Koluszki 00:25:166,500:11:55
Nie wystartowało 21 uczestników
DNS*235BEDNARCZYK MonikaTaraskabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104CZYŻ JustynaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*165GAWŁOWSKA PaulinaPiotrków TrybbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*194GUMOWSKA DominikaŁapybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*305GUTMAN MagdalenaTomaszów MazowieckibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*267HAJDUKIEWICZ-SIDŁO BeataRadomRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32JANAS KarolinaBełchatów brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*242JANISZEWSKA KatarzynaSulejówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5LEŚNIAK KrystynaPiotrków Trybunalski Piotrkowska Grupa Rowerowa(PGR) DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*195ŁASKA AnnaSulejów brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*13METO DorotaTOMASZÓW MAZ.brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*100OGŁOZA AgnieszkaSULEJÓWbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*152PODLEWSKA AnnaSulejówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109PRUKSA WeronikaŁódźBiosferaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*260SMEJDA MartaWolbórz brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*212SOKOLOWSKA AgnieszkaOpocznoMorsy OpocznoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*190STAŃCZYK MartaTomaszów Mazowiecki brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120STROCZYŃSKA AnnaWarszawaMorsy TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*253SZYMAŃSKA MartaPiotrków Trybunalski brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*293WILK AgnieszkaRadomRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*291WÓJCIK MonikaZelówKlub Morsa ZelówDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował