Sulejów 13.01.2019r.

IV Bieg Morsa w Sulejowie

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1153BUŁECZKA PawełZduńska WolaRajsport Active00:10:3315,600:00:00
299OGŁOZA KamilSULEJÓWbrak00:11:0314,900:00:30
3177GLIŚCIŃSKI AdamBukowiec nad PilicąAmber00:11:2114,500:00:48
4135CHABROS MariuszTomaszów Maz.7 Bkpow00:11:2514,400:00:52
5147WACHNIK RobertPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:11:3014,300:00:57
634MOSJO RadosławTomaszów MazowieckiKlub Sportowy AMBER00:11:3714,200:01:04
777WIECZOREK PiotrPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI Sulejowskie Morsy00:11:481400:01:15
866WIJACIŃSKI SylwesterPiotrków Trybbrak00:11:481400:01:15
9290WÓJCIK GrzegorzZelówKlub Morsa Zelów00:11:5413,900:01:21
10277MAJCHRZAK SebastianPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:11:5413,900:01:21
1162STRZELECKI PiotrOpocznoMorsy Opoczno00:12:0513,700:01:32
12188KACZMAREK PiotrTomaszów Maz.brak00:12:0513,600:01:32
1368HERMANOWICZ MateuszRadomRadomskie Morsy00:12:0813,600:01:35
14210WĄSOWICZ WłodzimierzOpoczno wybrak00:12:1113,500:01:38
15206BŁASZCZYŃSKI AdamSulejówOSP Sulejów00:12:1413,500:01:41
16283JÓŹWIK ŁukaszWolbórzbrak00:12:2013,400:01:47
17155KOZIOŁ MarekŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:12:2513,300:01:52
1896JAŚKIN JarosławMoszczenicaKlub Morsa Moszczenica00:12:2513,300:01:52
1979SOBOLEWSKI MariuszRykiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:12:2613,300:01:53
2056PAKOWSKI RobertTomaszów MazowieckiKlub Sportowy AMBER00:12:2913,200:01:55
2120GÓRKA RadosławPruszków Radomskie Morsy00:12:3113,200:01:58
22149KAŹMIERSKI MichałPiotrków TrybKlub Sportowy AMBER00:12:3213,200:01:58
2350TOMCZYK KrzysztofTomaszów MazowieckiKlub Sportowy AMBER00:12:3713,100:02:04
24184ZIÓŁKOWSKI KrzysztofBuczek Morsy Opoczno00:12:401300:02:07
25205WĘDRYCHOWICZ JózefMszczonówKRA-KERS Rawa Mazowiecka00:12:411300:02:08
2692ZAJĄC PawełPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:12:421300:02:09
2763MARUSZEWSKI DawidTomaszów MazowieckiKlub Sportowy AMBER00:12:441300:02:11
2830PIECHOTA SylwesterŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:12:4812,900:02:15
29232STACHOWIAK CezaryPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:12:4912,900:02:16
30245NIEDŹWIECKI RobertPiotrków Trybunalski brak00:12:5412,800:02:21
3193OWCZARCZYK ŁukaszOpocznobrak00:12:5512,800:02:22
3298OŚCIK KrzysztofWolbórzbrak00:12:5812,700:02:25
3322TELEGA MariuszKanicebrak00:12:5912,700:02:26
3454WASILEWSKI KrzysztofPiotrków Trybunalski7 Bkpow00:13:0012,700:02:27
35111SMUGA ŁukaszWarszawaMorsy Team00:13:0212,600:02:29
36203PIETRZKO MariuszTomaszów Maz.Amber00:13:0512,600:02:32
3718SZYMALA TomaszŁÓDŹbrak00:13:0712,600:02:34
38243PEC RafałOpocznoMorsy Opoczno00:13:1312,500:02:40
39121JESIONEK PiotrOpocznoMorsy Opoczno00:13:1412,500:02:41
40178BAGNOWSKI LeszekBelchatowbrak00:13:1612,400:02:43
41 / 187GŁOWACKA RenataPiotrków TrybunalskiKlub Morsa Moszczenica00:13:2012,400:02:47
42 / 2192BĄK MartynaTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:13:2112,400:02:48
43150CICHOCKI BartoszŁódźBiosfera00:13:2212,300:02:49
4419LELONEK PiotrOpocznoMorsy Opoczno00:13:2412,300:02:51
4553DUDZIK MariuszTomaszów Maz.Klub Sportowy AMBER00:13:2612,300:02:53
46151KWOKA PrzemysławMnikówMorsy Team00:13:2712,300:02:54
47 / 340BŁASZCZYK AnnaRadomRadomskie Morsy / Biegiem Radom! 00:13:3012,200:02:57
48127KOTYNIA MichałJanków brak00:13:3112,200:02:58
4973SZAFRANIEC AntoniTomaszów MazowieckiKlub Sportowy AMBER00:13:3212,200:02:59
50 / 483DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA SylwiaPiotrków TrybunalskiKlub Morsa Moszczenica00:13:3212,200:02:59
512DONIEC MarekPiotrków TrybunalskiPiotrkowski klub biegacza Endorfina00:13:3512,100:03:02
52220KARWAT DominikInowłódzbrak00:13:3712,100:03:04
53166MALICKI GrzegorzNOWY KAZANÓWbrak00:13:3812,100:03:04
54173KMITA WłodzimierzOpocznoMorsy Opoczno00:13:4012,100:03:07
55202LENARCZYK RafałKarlinbrak00:13:421200:03:09
56297SZULC DamianPiotrków Trybunalski brak00:13:441200:03:11
57201MOTYLSKI ArturPiotrków TrybunalskiCopacabana Piotrków Trybunalski00:13:461200:03:13
58 / 528PLICH AgnieszkaTomaszów MazKlub Sportowy AMBER00:13:4811,900:03:15
59 / 612ADAMCZYK DorotaSkroniaMorsy Opoczno00:13:4911,900:03:16
60214ZAKRZEWSKI AdamDzielna 11Morsy Opoczno00:13:5011,900:03:17
61240RAJSKI MarcinTomaszwów MazAmber00:13:5211,900:03:19
6210DUDEK GrzegorzBiałobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:13:5911,800:03:26
63185MATUSZEWSKI PiotrTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów Run Team00:14:0511,700:03:32
64 / 7268BŁASZKOWSKA MarikaPiotrkow brak00:14:0611,700:03:33
6516MAMEŁKA MarcinMilejówSulejowskie Morsy00:14:0711,700:03:33
6657BUCZYŃSKI BartłomiejTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:14:0811,700:03:34
67279MAJEWSKI ZbigniewNowe Miasto Nad Pilicąbrak00:14:0911,700:03:35
6888BERNACKI SebastianPiotrków TrybunalskiPiotrkowski klub biegacza Endorfina00:14:0911,700:03:36
6995FIEDOROW TomaszRadomRadomskie Morsy00:14:1211,600:03:39
70117WAWRZYN TomaszRadomMorsy Radom00:14:1411,600:03:40
71112ŻURAWSKI PawełMarkiMorsy Team00:14:1411,600:03:41
7290ZIOLKOWSKI MaciejTomaszów mazbrak00:14:1411,600:03:41
73218NIEMUEC KamilInowłódzbrak00:14:1611,600:03:42
74308DĄBROWSKI PiotrPiotrków Trybunalski DayMay00:14:2111,500:03:47
75272KAPCZYNSKI TomaszWolbórzbrak00:14:2311,500:03:49
76 / 8110LEONARSKA MałgorzataWarszawaMorsy Team00:14:2411,500:03:51
77262TABAŁA AdamPiotrków TrybunalskiKlub Sportowy AMBER00:14:2611,400:03:53
78137RYBIŃSKI KamilTomaszów Mazowiecki brak00:14:2711,400:03:54
79139GUTMAN ŁukaszTomaszów Mazowiecki brak00:14:2911,400:03:56
80228KRAKOWIAK GrzegorzGdańskKlub Morsa Zelów00:14:3111,400:03:58
81257ŚWIĄTEK PiotrKosówbrak00:14:3111,400:03:58
82158SZYMACHA KrzysztofTomaszów MazowieckiKlub Sportowy AMBER00:14:3211,400:03:59
83296JAŚKOWSKI JerzyKsawerówbrak00:14:3811,300:04:05
84211WIADERNY TomaszOpocznoMorsy Opoczno00:14:4111,200:04:08
85270JELEŃ DawidPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:14:4311,200:04:10
86269JELEŃ WłodzimierzPiotrków Trybumalskibrak00:14:4411,200:04:11
8748PRZEDBORA JakubTomaszów Maz.brak00:14:4511,200:04:12
88 / 9191WALCZAK KatarzynaTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:14:4511,200:04:12
89167STRUMIAN DanielBrzezinybrak00:14:4811,100:04:15
90 / 10116KASIŃSKA KarolinaWarszawaMorsy Team00:15:011100:04:28
91 / 11107PEŁKA AnetaTomaszów Ma.Amber00:15:0410,900:04:31
92189KULAS DarekŁódźbrak00:15:0510,900:04:32
931JANUSZ TadeuszPiotrków TrybunalskiPiotrkowski klub biegacza Endorfina00:15:0710,900:04:34
94307GROCHULSKI ŁukaszPiotrkow TrybunalskiDayMay00:15:1410,800:04:41
95 / 1251NAPIÓRKOWSKA BeataPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:15:2010,800:04:47
966DURA PiotrRakówPiotrkowski klub biegacza Endorfina00:15:2110,700:04:48
97141WOJNIAK JakubMałogoszczMorsy Małogoszcz00:15:2210,700:04:49
9817OCZAKOWSKI WłodzimierzRawa MazowieckaKRA-KERS Rawa Mazowiecka00:15:2210,700:04:49
99 / 1326BILSKA DianaPruszkówKrio-Faza Pruszków00:15:2510,700:04:52
10025DOMIŃCZYK MarcinPiotrków Tryb7 Bkpow00:15:2610,700:04:53
10176ŻEREK MariuszSwolszewice Małebrak00:15:2810,700:04:55
102 / 1472JAROSZEK AgnieszkaIłżaMorsy Iłża / Iłża Pędzi00:15:2810,700:04:55
103 / 15233JASNOS KatarzynaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:15:2910,700:04:56
10449FIEDOROW JacekPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIbrak00:15:3010,600:04:57
105219KONEWKA ŁukaszInowłódzbrak00:15:3010,600:04:57
106259DUBIŃSKI MariuszZELÓWKlub Morsa Zelów00:15:3110,600:04:58
107289SZCZEPANOWSKI NorbertPiotrków Trybunalski brak00:15:3710,600:05:04
108 / 16114ŁUKOWSKA LidiaBędkówEndorfina00:15:3710,600:05:04
109 / 17115KLUSKA EdytaWloszczowaDRUŻYNA SZPIKU00:15:3810,500:05:05
110 / 187ZDUŃCZYK SylwiaŁódźBiosfera00:15:3910,500:05:06
11121NIEWOLA MichałPruszkówbrak00:15:4110,500:05:08
11281MILCZAREK WiesławPiotrkówKlub Sportowy AMBER00:15:4510,500:05:12
113284ROGUT Mikołajpiotrków trybunalskibrak00:15:4810,400:05:15
114169MAJCHROWSKI ŁukaszŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:15:4810,400:05:15
11524GORZELAK AdrianTomaszów MazowieckiAmber00:15:5110,400:05:18
116168BANASZCZYK MariuszGrabicabrak00:15:5810,300:05:25
117 / 19182LEŚNIEWSKA MagdalenaRadoniabrak00:16:1510,100:05:42
118276DOROZIŃSKI ŁukaszGolesze Dużebrak00:16:1710,100:05:44
119222GALIŃSKI PawełTomaszów MazowieckiKlub Sportowy AMBER00:16:2010,100:05:47
120294EJSMONT WiktorTomaszów Mazbrak00:16:2310,100:05:50
121157KLUK MateuszŁódź Łódzkie Morsy00:16:359,900:06:02
122247SZEWCZYK MichałDąbrowabrak00:16:369,900:06:02
12352SZEWCZYK ŁukaszTomaszów MazowieckiKlub Sportowy AMBER00:16:369,900:06:03
124237WARMIJAK MaciejRadombrak00:16:409,900:06:07
125 / 20175KANAREK MagdalenaŁÓDŹŁódzkie Morsy00:16:409,900:06:07
126 / 21263RYBAK MonikaTomaszów MazowieckiAmber00:16:419,900:06:08
12761SZADKOWSKI ArkadiuszPIOTRKÓW TRYB.Klub Morsa Moszczenica00:16:449,900:06:11
12859ADASZEK PiotrPIOTRKÓW TRYB.Klub Morsa Moszczenica00:16:459,800:06:12
129 / 22304GAŁKOWSKA MartaŁochyńskobrak00:16:459,800:06:12
130193BĄK TomaszTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:16:469,800:06:13
131 / 2311DUDEK KatarzynaRadomBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:16:489,800:06:15
132 / 2469WÓJCIK SylwiaRadombrak00:16:489,800:06:15
133 / 25159KUĆ BogusławaZgierzZgierzoludy00:16:539,800:06:19
134204KORYCKI KonradBędkówbrak00:16:539,800:06:20
135 / 26278MAJCHRZAK AnettaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:16:539,800:06:20
136209SKŁADANEK SebastianTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów Run Team00:16:549,800:06:20
13794KAŁUŻNY MichałKosówKlub Morsa Moszczenica00:16:549,800:06:21
138146TOMCZYK AdamŁódźMorsy Rokiciny-Kolonia00:16:559,800:06:22
139 / 27197BALCERZAK EwaŁódź Komando Foki Uniejów00:16:559,700:06:22
14070JANUS RobertGrójecbrak00:16:589,700:06:25
141144LIPIEC JarosławRadomRadomskie Morsy00:16:599,700:06:26
14274WOŹNIAK JacekTomaszów MazowieckiKlub Sportowy AMBER00:17:019,700:06:28
143126KOTYNIA AdamRokicinyTęcza Janków00:17:049,700:06:31
144 / 28128BUDZIAREK MartaŁódź brak00:17:049,700:06:31
145266ROGUT PiotrPiotrkow TrybunalskiAPG00:17:059,700:06:32
146133KUŚMIDER PrzemysławPabianicebrak00:17:059,700:06:32
14755DELIPACY KarolPiotrków TrybunalskiPiotrkowska Grupa Rowerowa(PGR) 00:17:069,600:06:33
148156JAGODZIŃSKI KrzysztofKosówKlub Morsa Moszczenica00:17:069,600:06:33
149 / 29225KONIECZNA AleksandraZelówKlub Morsa Zelów00:17:079,600:06:34
150229NAWROCKI MarekZelówKlub Morsa Zelów00:17:079,600:06:34
151 / 30129DZIUPIŃSKA DorotaJedlnia Letniskobrak00:17:089,600:06:35
15267JASTRZĘBOWSKI GrzegorzŁódźKomando Foki Uniejów00:17:089,600:06:35
153131PAKASZEWSKI MarcinMałogoszczMorsy Małogoszcz00:17:099,600:06:36
154106WOJNIAK PiotrMieroniceMorsy Małogoszcz00:17:099,600:06:36
155248BANAN AnatolMostyZimnedupy00:17:109,600:06:37
156 / 31118IWANOWA DariaŁódźbrak00:17:139,600:06:40
157119MADANOWSKI MariuszKocierzew PołudniowyMorsy Team00:17:149,600:06:40
158265OLEJNIK WiktorPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:17:169,500:06:43
159 / 32231LISMAN AnnaTwardabrak00:17:229,500:06:49
160 / 33154KUBIAK EwelinaChorzęcin 93 , 97-200 Tomaszów Maz.brak00:17:229,500:06:49
161 / 34148POPIELAWSKA KasiaWolbórzbrak00:17:229,500:06:49
16291KONDEJEWSKI TomaszTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:17:239,500:06:50
163105ZDANOWSKI PrzemyslawTomaszow Mazowieckibrak00:17:249,500:06:51
16437KOZŁOWSKI AdrianRadombrak00:17:249,500:06:51
165264ROMELCZYK ArturRadomRadomskie Morsy00:17:259,500:06:52
166 / 35145EJSMONT MonikaTomaszów Maz Amber00:17:279,500:06:53
167180WOJTASZCZYK MarcinTomaszow MazowieckiKlub Sportowy AMBER00:17:299,400:06:55
16839KARAZIM SebastianUjazdKlub Sportowy AMBER00:17:299,400:06:55
169249KRZEŚLAK KrzysztofTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:17:309,400:06:57
170251JADALA DariuszTomaszów Maz.brak00:17:329,400:06:59
171230WIECZOREK PiotrPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:17:339,400:07:00
172113KWIECIŃSKI JakubWarszawaMorsy Team00:17:379,400:07:04
173216BANASZCZYK SzymonKosówbrak00:17:419,300:07:08
174 / 36172MĄDRZYCKA EdytaSkierniewice Lodołamacz Skierniewice 00:17:469,300:07:13
175170LASKOWSKI MarekSkierniewice Lodołamacz Skierniewice 00:17:469,300:07:13
176171MĄDRZYCKI ArkadiuszSkierniewiceLodołamacz Skierniewice 00:17:469,300:07:13
177 / 3765PIECZYŃSKA KrystynaSulejówSulejowskie Morsy00:17:479,300:07:13
178292IGNEROWICZ ArkadiuszPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:17:479,300:07:14
179 / 38199KARCZEMSKA KatarzynaLubochniaKlub Sportowy AMBER00:17:479,300:07:14
180 / 3980OLSZAK AgnieszkaTomaszów MazowieckiKlub Sportowy AMBER00:17:489,300:07:15
181 / 40255KUCIĘBA PaulinaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:17:549,200:07:21
182130STAŃCZAK KrzysztofWola Moszczenickabrak00:18:089,100:07:35
183254TAZBIR JarosławPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:18:129,100:07:39
184287MOKSA DominikKosówKlub Morsa Moszczenica00:18:19900:07:46
185 / 41234ZIELIŃSKA AnnaZELÓWKlub Morsa Zelów00:18:19900:07:46
186 / 42108MAŁKOWSKA MagdalenaInowrocław Morsy Team00:18:22900:07:49
187 / 43236GRZELKA MonikaLodzŁódzkie Morsy00:18:23900:07:50
188 / 4431ANTOSIAK AnnaBełchatówKB Spartakus Bełchatów00:18:268,900:07:53
189227DĄBROWSKI PrzemysławBełchatówPassion Life Joy00:18:308,900:07:57
190246KRAWENTEK KrzysztofKiełczówkabrak00:18:318,900:07:58
191223LALEK MateuszPiotrków Trybbrak00:18:318,900:07:58
192 / 4558WOICKA EwaTomaszów Mazowiecki Klub Sportowy AMBER00:18:348,900:08:01
193208BURCZYŃSKI StanisławRękoraj Amber00:18:378,900:08:04
194 / 4629TALAROWSKA BeataŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:18:438,800:08:10
195123BEDERSKI JakubŁódźBEDI TEAM00:18:468,800:08:12
196125BALCERZAK AleksanderŁódźBEDI TEAM00:18:468,800:08:13
197138JUSZYŃSKI RafałŁódźBEDI TEAM00:18:488,800:08:15
198122BEDERSKI PiotrŁódźBEDI TEAM00:19:038,700:08:30
199124BALCERZAK TomaszŁódźBEDI TEAM00:19:038,700:08:30
200 / 47102ADAMCZYK - MAJDA AnnaPiotrków Trybunalski brak00:19:058,600:08:32
201103MAJDA TomaszPiotrków Trybunalski brak00:19:058,600:08:32
202183ADAMCZYK DariuszŁódź#AdamczykTeam00:19:078,600:08:33
203 / 4845DĄBROWSKA EdytaTomaszów Maz.Klub Sportowy AMBER00:19:098,600:08:36
204213OSTALCZYK MarekPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:19:168,600:08:43
205 / 49163MIKUSZEWSKA HalinaPRZEDBÓRZbrak00:19:288,500:08:54
206 / 50275SZCZEPANIK EwaTomaszoe MazAmber00:19:368,400:09:03
207142RATAJCZYK PawełPiotrków Tryb.Klub Morsa Moszczenica00:19:398,400:09:06
208 / 51196KACZMAREK AgataSulejówbrak00:19:418,400:09:08
209 / 5238KARAZIM MałgorzataUjazdKlub Sportowy AMBER00:19:448,400:09:11
21041PIEKARSKI AdamRadomRadomskie Morsy00:19:508,300:09:17
211 / 5342PIEKARSKA JoannaRadomRadomskie Morsy00:19:518,300:09:18
212 / 54285STANKIEWICZ WiolettaRokicinybrak00:20:068,200:09:33
213 / 5589PAJĄK AnnaTomaszów Mazowiecki Amber00:20:128,200:09:39
2149BOJANOWSKI SylwesterNowa WieśSulejowskie Morsy00:20:178,100:09:43
215239OLEJNIK GrzegorzLubiatowAmber00:20:258,100:09:52
216224Z TOMASZOWA TomaszTomaszów Maz.Amber00:20:31800:09:58
21775MATUSZKIEWICZ DariuszCzarnocinŁódzkie Morsy00:21:177,700:10:44
21833PAWLAK GrzegorzOpoczno Łódzkie Morsy00:21:187,700:10:44
21943KAWALEC KrzysztofKonstantynów łódzkiŁódzkie Morsy00:21:187,700:10:45
220 / 5671DUKLAS KarolinaKonstantynów Łódzki Łódzkie Morsy00:21:197,700:10:45
221174RUTKOWSKI RadosławŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:21:197,700:10:46
2223MROCZEK PrzemysławKonstantynów Łódzki Łódzkie Morsy00:21:207,700:10:47
223 / 57176WALERCZAK TeresaRadomRadomskie Morsy / Biegiem Radom! 00:22:237,400:11:50
22415TARNOWSKI MichałRadomRadomskie Morsy00:22:237,400:11:50
225143PAWLAK MarcinRadomRadomskie Morsy00:22:237,400:11:50
22614WOLIŃSKI PawełRadomRadomskie Morsy00:22:257,400:11:52
227282KIRAGA DanielReszelRadomskie Morsy00:22:257,400:11:52
228 / 58298OLEJNIK MajaPiotrków TrybunalskiGoOleje00:23:33700:13:00
229 / 59198WARZYŃSKA WiktoriaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:23:36700:13:02
230 / 60258BURIAN AgnieszkaTomaszów Maz.Amber00:24:266,700:13:53
231 / 61302ROGUT AnnaPiotrkow TrybunalskiAPG00:25:006,600:14:27
232 / 62299OLEJNIK JulitaPiotrków TrybunalskiGoOleje00:25:016,600:14:28
23384ZAWADZKI SylwesterKoluszki Morsy Koluszki 00:25:146,500:14:41
234 / 6386PATYNA DorotaBrzezinyMorsy Brzeziny00:25:156,500:14:41
235 / 6485WLAZŁY MonikaKoluszkiMorsy Koluszki 00:25:166,500:14:43
23682JESKE ŁukaszKoluszki Morsy Koluszki 00:25:166,500:14:43
237303ROGUT OskarPiotrkow TrybunalskiAPG00:25:236,500:14:50
Nie wystartowało 66 uczestników
DNS*300ANDRYŚKIEWICZ DamianJulianówŁysi JulianówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*217BAGIŃSKI RyszardPodkałekTabata Radek TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*64BARANOWSKI MichałGrodzisk MazowieckiKrio-Faza PruszkówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*288BATOR ZbigniewCzechowiceBatorówkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*235BEDNARCZYK MonikaTaraskabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60BIJOCH JakubWolbórzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*101CHUDY KrzysztofBarkowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*160CZEKALSKI DariuszZgierzZgierzoludyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104CZYŻ JustynaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*165GAWŁOWSKA PaulinaPiotrków TrybbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*306GOŁĘBIOWSKI WojtekSulejówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*194GUMOWSKA DominikaŁapybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*305GUTMAN MagdalenaTomaszów MazowieckibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*267HAJDUKIEWICZ-SIDŁO BeataRadomRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32JANAS KarolinaBełchatów brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*242JANISZEWSKA KatarzynaSulejówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*241JANISZEWSKI SlawomirSulejówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*140KAŹMIERCZAK Michał95080BEDI TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44KELER MariuszPiotrków Tryb.Klub Morsa MoszczenicaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5LEŚNIAK KrystynaPiotrków Trybunalski Piotrkowska Grupa Rowerowa(PGR) DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46LEŚNIAK ArturPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*215LIS TomaszDrzewicaMorsy OpocznoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*295LUBOWIECKI AndrzejŁódźŁódzkie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*195ŁASKA AnnaSulejów brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*162ŁUCZYŃSKI MaciejŁódźŁódzkie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*13METO DorotaTOMASZÓW MAZ.brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*281MICHALCZYK KrzysztofPiotrkòw TrybbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*164MIKUSZEWSKI TomaszPRZEDBÓRZbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*27MILCZAREK JanuszŁÓDŹŁódzkie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*301MILCZAREK HubertJulianówŁysi JulianówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*161MIŁOSZ PiotrZgierzZgierzoludyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*221NIEMIEC KamilInowłódzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*100OGŁOZA AgnieszkaSULEJÓWbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*244OGRODNIK TomaszPiotrków TrybunslskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23OLECHOWSKI MateuszWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35ORCZYKOWSKI MariuszPiotrków TrybunalskiSulejowskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8PAWLAK MateuszTomaszów Mazowiecki brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*36PĘZOWICZ RafałOpocznoMorsy OpocznoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*261POCHYLSKI ŁukaszRadom42 BLSzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47PODKOWA JarosławRadom Radomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*152PODLEWSKA AnnaSulejówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*280POPEK MarcinBrójceMiazgaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109PRUKSA WeronikaŁódźBiosferaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*207REDLICH BogdanPiotrkow TrybunalskiPiotrkowska Grupa Rowerowa(PGR) DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*136ROMAŃSKI PiotrPiotrków TrybbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132SERAFICKI SebastianŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*226SĘTKOWSKI AndrzejSulejówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*260SMEJDA MartaWolbórz brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*212SOKOLOWSKA AgnieszkaOpocznoMorsy OpocznoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78SÓJKA MirosławBrójceMiazgaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*190STAŃCZYK MartaTomaszów Mazowiecki brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*97STASZEWSKI DariuszTomaszów Maz.brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120STROCZYŃSKA AnnaWarszawaMorsy TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*253SZYMAŃSKA MartaPiotrków Trybunalski brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*252SZYMAŃSKI MarcinPiotrków Trybunalski brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*286WALAS AndrzejKiełczówkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134WESOŁOWSKI DamianTomaszów Maz.AmberDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*179WIADERNY SylwesterSULEJÓWbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*187WIĄCZEK MateuszPiotrkow TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*186WIĄCZEK Tomasz0p0cznobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*293WILK AgnieszkaRadomRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*181WLODARCZYK WojciechZgierzKlub Sportowy AMBERDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*250WOLNICKI MichałKamieńskbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*256WOŹNIAK PatrykKleszczówPozytywnie Zabiegni KleszczówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*291WÓJCIK MonikaZelówKlub Morsa ZelówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4ZAWADZKI PiotrRadombrakDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował