1 | 223 | Szeregowy | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 00:27:57 | 00:27:57 | 16,7 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 11 | Szeregowy | KUNIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | 00:29:44 | 00:29:44 | 15,7 | 00:01:47 |
3 | 75 | st.szer | ARDZIEWICZ Andrzej | 18. BIAŁOSTOCKI PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY | 00:30:45 | 00:30:46 | 15,2 | 00:02:48 |
4 | 5 | Szeregowy | OSTAPOWICZ Michał | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | 00:30:49 | 00:30:49 | 15,2 | 00:02:52 |
5 | 192 | Szeregowy | BROŻYNA Rafał | K. Dow. | 00:31:01 | 00:31:02 | 15,1 | 00:03:04 |
6 | 74 | st.szer | TROJAN Dawid | 18. BIAŁOSTOCKI PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY | 00:31:03 | --- | 15,1 | 00:03:06 |
7 | 15 | ppor. | KARWOWSKI Wojciech | 1 dywizjon lotniczy | 00:31:40 | 00:31:39 | 14,8 | 00:03:43 |
8 | 193 | starszy szeregowy | CHABROS Mariusz | 2 szdr | 00:31:44 | 00:31:43 | 14,7 | 00:03:46 |
9 | 447 | mł. asp. | JĘDRASIK Kamil | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Tomaszów Maz | 00:31:49 | 00:31:48 | 14,7 | 00:03:52 |
10 | 196 | Szeregowy | RAFALSKI Szymon | 2 szdr | 00:32:27 | 00:32:27 | 14,4 | 00:04:30 |
11 | 12 | Szeregowy | BALCERZAK Przemysław | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | 00:32:45 | --- | 14,3 | 00:04:48 |
12 | 395 | Szer. | KACPRZYK Damian | OSŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki | 00:32:55 | --- | 14,2 | 00:04:58 |
13 | 39 | st.szer | STANIEK Łukasz | 1 szwadron | 00:33:12 | --- | 14,1 | 00:05:15 |
14 | 52 | Szeregowy | DRĄG Dariusz | 1 szwadron | 00:33:46 | 00:33:44 | 13,9 | 00:05:49 |
15 | 431 | st.sierż. | MOŁOJEC Artur | 25bdow | 00:34:12 | --- | 13,7 | 00:06:14 |
16 | 153 | Szer. | ŁAGOWSKI Jacek | 3szdr | 00:34:33 | 00:34:31 | 13,5 | 00:06:35 |
17 | 150 | Szeregowy | KARWOWSKI Karol | 25bdow | 00:34:39 | --- | 13,5 | 00:06:42 |
18 | 189 | Szeregowy | BERNACKI Szymon | 3szdr | 00:34:43 | 00:34:43 | 13,5 | 00:06:46 |
19 | 442 | szeregowy elew | PAPIEŻ Jakub | Kompania szkolna | 00:34:46 | 00:34:40 | 13,5 | 00:06:49 |
20 | 246 | Szer. | BOJANOWSKI Rafał | K. Dow. | 00:34:51 | 00:34:50 | 13,4 | 00:06:54 |
21 | 270 | Szeregowy | WĘGRECKI Paweł | K. Dow. | 00:34:56 | 00:34:56 | 13,4 | 00:06:58 |
22 | 190 | Szeregowy | KOTUSIEWICZ Patryk | 3szdr | 00:35:00 | --- | 13,4 | 00:07:03 |
23 | 130 | szeregowy | KOPEĆ Mateusz | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | 00:35:04 | --- | 13,3 | 00:07:07 |
24 | 55 | Szer. | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | 1 szwadron | 00:35:12 | 00:35:02 | 13,3 | 00:07:15 |
25 | 445 | Szeregowy | CHRABĄSZCZ Karol | Kwsp | 00:35:24 | 00:35:23 | 13,2 | 00:07:27 |
26 | 91 | szer | MACHERZYŃSKI Piotr | 2 szdr | 00:35:25 | 00:35:11 | 13,2 | 00:07:28 |
27 | 7 | Szeregowy | NOWAK Kevin | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | 00:35:35 | 00:35:34 | 13,2 | 00:07:38 |
28 | 241 | Szer. | GUMIENNY Oskar | K. Dow. | 00:35:40 | 00:35:37 | 13,1 | 00:07:43 |
29 | 125 | Szeregowy | BOCHENEK Adam | 2 szdr | 00:35:50 | 00:35:48 | 13,1 | 00:07:52 |
30 | 102 | Szeregowy | PAWLARCZYK Marek | 2 szdr | 00:35:51 | 00:35:47 | 13,1 | 00:07:53 |
31 | 301 | por. | KAZUSEK Norbert | Kompania szkolna | 00:35:55 | --- | 13 | 00:07:57 |
32 | 254 | Szerwgowy | KOWALSKI Hubert | K. Dow. | 00:35:58 | 00:35:53 | 13 | 00:08:00 |
33 | 426 | Szer. Elew | PRZEORSKI Wiktor | brak | 00:35:59 | 00:35:54 | 13 | 00:08:02 |
34 | 212 | Szeregowy | KRÓL Dariusz | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 00:36:17 | 00:36:05 | 12,9 | 00:08:20 |
35 | 327 | szeregowy | KISIEL Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | 00:36:18 | --- | 12,9 | 00:08:21 |
36 | 396 | St.szer. | GARBARUK Krzysztof | OSŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki | 00:36:19 | --- | 12,9 | 00:08:22 |
37 | 131 | Szeregowy | DWORZYŃSKI Artur | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | 00:36:24 | 00:36:17 | 12,9 | 00:08:27 |
38 | 186 | Szeregowy | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | 3szdr | 00:36:29 | --- | 12,8 | 00:08:32 |
39 | 151 | Szer | SKRZYPEK Sławomir | 3szdr | 00:36:29 | 00:36:23 | 12,8 | 00:08:32 |
40 | 330 | Szeregowy elew | CHOJNACKI Artur | Kompania szkolna | 00:36:36 | 00:36:32 | 12,8 | 00:08:39 |
41 | 411 | uczeń | MUCHLADA Patryk | ZSP nr 8/ III LO | 00:36:48 | 00:36:46 | 12,7 | 00:08:50 |
42 | 388 | uczeń | GLIŚCIŃSKI Adam | Mechanik C | 00:36:56 | --- | 12,7 | 00:08:58 |
43 | 4 | Szeregowy | BARTNIK Zygfryd | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | 00:37:00 | 00:36:51 | 12,6 | 00:09:03 |
44 | 35 | szeregowy | PINTERA Łukasz | 1 szwadron | 00:37:01 | 00:36:59 | 12,6 | 00:09:04 |
45 | 346 | Szeregowy | WIJATA Jacek | Kwsp | 00:37:08 | 00:37:06 | 12,6 | 00:09:11 |
46 | 86 | Szeregowy | CIACH Bartłomiej | 2 szdr | 00:37:12 | --- | 12,6 | 00:09:15 |
47 | 144 | st. szer. | BORS Adam | 25bdow | 00:37:26 | --- | 12,5 | 00:09:29 |
48 | 340 | Szeregowy | GULAS Wojciech | Kwsp | 00:37:29 | 00:37:27 | 12,5 | 00:09:32 |
49 | 164 | st. szer. | JUREK Marcin | 3szdr | 00:37:46 | --- | 12,4 | 00:09:49 |
50 | 141 | szer. | KACPERSKI Kamil | 25bdow | 00:37:47 | 00:37:42 | 12,4 | 00:09:50 |
51 | 345 | st. szer. | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | Kwsp | 00:37:56 | --- | 12,3 | 00:09:59 |
52 | 280 | Szeregowy | STAŃCZYK Karol | Kompania logistyczna | 00:37:59 | --- | 12,3 | 00:10:02 |
53 | 236 | St. Szer. | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | K. Dow. | 00:38:02 | 00:37:56 | 12,3 | 00:10:04 |
54 | 407 | Porucznik | MĄCZKA Tomasz | Sztab | 00:38:10 | --- | 12,3 | 00:10:13 |
55 | 281 | szeregowy | OBST Marek | Kompania logistyczna | 00:38:13 | 00:38:02 | 12,2 | 00:10:16 |
56 | 203 | poucznik | KALARUS Aleksander | 7dlot | 00:38:19 | 00:38:18 | 12,2 | 00:10:22 |
57 | 408 | porucznik | KOTAS Mateusz | Sztab | 00:38:25 | --- | 12,2 | 00:10:28 |
58 | 439 | st.szer | BĄKIEWICZ Mariusz | Kompania logistyczna | 00:38:30 | --- | 12,2 | 00:10:33 |
59 | 103 | St.Szeregowy | BUBA Sebastian | 2 szdr | 00:38:33 | 00:38:31 | 12,1 | 00:10:36 |
60 | 118 | Szer | BUDZYŃSKI Rafał | 2 szdr | 00:38:34 | --- | 12,1 | 00:10:37 |
61 | 233 | szeregowy | PORCZYK Tomasz | K. Dow. | 00:38:35 | 00:38:30 | 12,1 | 00:10:38 |
62 | 372 | Starszy szeregowy | NOWAK Tomasz | Kwsp | 00:38:43 | --- | 12,1 | 00:10:46 |
63 | 252 | St. Szer. | SZEFER Piotr | K. Dow. | 00:38:44 | 00:38:38 | 12,1 | 00:10:47 |
64 | 288 | Szersgowy | STASIOŁEK Karol | Kompania szkolna | 00:38:44 | 00:38:32 | 12,1 | 00:10:47 |
65 | 240 | St. Szer. | IWANOWSKI Adam | K. Dow. | 00:38:52 | 00:38:46 | 12 | 00:10:55 |
66 | 242 | Szer. | OŻAREK Tomasz | K. Dow. | 00:38:56 | --- | 12 | 00:10:59 |
67 | 250 | St. Szer. | BARYŁA Adam | K. Dow. | 00:39:08 | 00:39:00 | 12 | 00:11:11 |
68 | 121 | Szeregowy | CZARNECKI Przemysław | 2 szdr | 00:39:13 | --- | 11,9 | 00:11:16 |
69 | 199 | st.szeregowy | GRZYB Dorian | 7dlot | 00:39:17 | 00:39:03 | 11,9 | 00:11:20 |
70 / 1 | 394 | Szer. | SZLĄZAK Beata | OSŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki | 00:39:25 | --- | 11,9 | 00:11:28 |
71 | 398 | Szeregowy | DUDEK Karol | OSŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki | 00:39:28 | --- | 11,9 | 00:11:31 |
72 | 63 | Szer | KRUPA Artur | 1 szwadron | 00:39:38 | 00:39:27 | 11,8 | 00:11:41 |
73 | 105 | Starszy szeregowy | DOBRZYŃSKI Adrian | 2 szdr | 00:39:43 | 00:39:37 | 11,8 | 00:11:45 |
74 | 159 | Starszy szeregowy | TOKARSKI Tomasz | 3szdr | 00:39:45 | 00:39:41 | 11,8 | 00:11:48 |
75 | 405 | kpt. | KUCHTA Adam | Sztab | 00:39:54 | --- | 11,7 | 00:11:57 |
76 | 152 | szeregowy | KROL Michal | 3szdr | 00:39:55 | --- | 11,7 | 00:11:58 |
77 | 127 | Szeregowy | MAJEWSKI Mateusz | 2 szdr | 00:39:57 | --- | 11,7 | 00:12:00 |
78 | 416 | Szeregowy | TRZEBSKI Bartłomiej | K. Dow. | 00:39:58 | 00:39:51 | 11,7 | 00:12:00 |
79 | 271 | szeregowy | BOGUSZ Jakub | K. Dow. | 00:40:14 | 00:40:08 | 11,6 | 00:12:17 |
80 | 339 | Kapral | FRANKIEWICZ Piotr | Kwsp | 00:40:17 | 00:40:16 | 11,6 | 00:12:20 |
81 | 328 | Szeregowy | MATUSIAK Rafał | Kompania szkolna | 00:40:23 | --- | 11,6 | 00:12:26 |
82 | 257 | starszy szeregowy | SKOWRON Radosław | K. Dow. | 00:40:23 | 00:40:18 | 11,6 | 00:12:26 |
83 | 321 | Szeregowy | KUWERSKI Piotr | Kompania szkolna | 00:40:33 | 00:40:18 | 11,5 | 00:12:36 |
84 | 449 | kapr | MARSZAŁEK Przemysław | 1 szwadron | 00:40:34 | 00:40:27 | 11,5 | 00:12:36 |
85 | 239 | Szer. | WOŚ Paweł | K. Dow. | 00:40:40 | --- | 11,5 | 00:12:43 |
86 | 140 | st. szer. | OŻAREK Mateusz | 25bdow | 00:40:41 | 00:40:27 | 11,5 | 00:12:44 |
87 | 124 | Szer. | GŁUC Gabriel | 2 szdr | 00:40:44 | 00:40:37 | 11,5 | 00:12:47 |
88 | 128 | Szeregowy | NIEWIECZERZAŁ Tomasz | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | 00:40:48 | --- | 11,5 | 00:12:51 |
89 | 278 | st. szer | GUSŁAWSKI Krzysztof | Kompania logistyczna | 00:40:53 | 00:40:45 | 11,4 | 00:12:56 |
90 | 347 | Szeregowy | SKORUPA Mateusz | Kwsp | 00:41:00 | --- | 11,4 | 00:13:03 |
91 | 177 | Szeregowy | MAZUREK Michał | 3szdr | 00:41:06 | 00:40:57 | 11,4 | 00:13:09 |
92 | 365 | Szeregowy | SIKORA Dariusz | Kwsp | 00:41:18 | 00:41:14 | 11,3 | 00:13:21 |
93 | 403 | mł. asp. | MŁYNARCZYK Mateusz | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Tomaszów Maz | 00:41:21 | 00:41:16 | 11,3 | 00:13:24 |
94 | 123 | Szeregowy | LIPOWSKI Hubert | 2 szdr | 00:41:27 | 00:41:16 | 11,3 | 00:13:30 |
95 | 23 | St.szer. | JECHOREK Marcin | 1 szwadron | 00:41:29 | 00:41:21 | 11,3 | 00:13:32 |
96 | 81 | Szeregowy | MATYJASZCZYK Damian | 2 szdr | 00:41:36 | 00:41:35 | 11,2 | 00:13:39 |
97 | 89 | Szeregowy | FILIPCZAK Dawid | 2 szdr | 00:41:36 | --- | 11,2 | 00:13:39 |
98 | 40 | szeregowy | PAWLIKOWSKI Dariusz | 1 szwadron | 00:41:38 | 00:41:26 | 11,2 | 00:13:40 |
99 | 303 | Szeregowy | PIETRZYKOWSKI Kamil | Kompania szkolna | 00:41:48 | 00:41:25 | 11,2 | 00:13:51 |
100 | 10 | szeregowy | KOPER Wiktor | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | 00:41:53 | 00:41:52 | 11,2 | 00:13:56 |
101 | 418 | szeregowy elew | PODSIEDLIK Norbert | Kompania szkolna | 00:41:55 | 00:41:37 | 11,2 | 00:13:58 |
102 | 221 | st. szer. | BERNACIAK Piotr | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 00:42:05 | --- | 11,1 | 00:14:07 |
103 | 146 | szer. | ANTECZEK Tomasz | 25bdow | 00:42:07 | 00:42:01 | 11,1 | 00:14:10 |
104 | 126 | szeregowy | ROGOZIŃSKI Norbert | 2 szdr | 00:42:08 | 00:42:07 | 11,1 | 00:14:11 |
105 | 325 | Szeregowy elew | PAWLIK Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | 00:42:08 | --- | 11,1 | 00:14:11 |
106 | 219 | Szeregowy | KUBIK Przemyslaw | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 00:42:23 | --- | 11 | 00:14:26 |
107 | 364 | Szeregowy | OLESIŃSKI Michał | Kwsp | 00:42:25 | 00:42:24 | 11 | 00:14:28 |
108 | 390 | szeregowy rez. | DOMINIAK Daniel | Mechanik C | 00:42:26 | 00:42:24 | 11 | 00:14:29 |
109 | 61 | Szeregowy | KARLINSKI Dawid | 1 szwadron | 00:42:29 | 00:42:25 | 11 | 00:14:32 |
110 | 122 | Szeregowy | BINCZYK Grzegorz | 2 szdr | 00:42:32 | --- | 11 | 00:14:35 |
111 | 226 | Szeregowy | KARPIŃSKI Patryk | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 00:42:46 | 00:42:27 | 10,9 | 00:14:49 |
112 | 68 | Szeregowy | SITARZ Marcin | 1 szwadron | 00:42:51 | 00:42:36 | 10,9 | 00:14:54 |
113 | 41 | szeregowy | JEŃĆ Jakub | 1 szwadron | 00:42:51 | 00:42:48 | 10,9 | 00:14:54 |
114 | 413 | Szeregowy | WALASIK Adam | K. Dow. | 00:43:01 | 00:42:55 | 10,9 | 00:15:04 |
115 | 333 | kpr. | SOBCZYK Paweł | Kompania szkolna | 00:43:07 | --- | 10,9 | 00:15:10 |
116 | 310 | szeregowy elew | PIECHNA Tobiasz | Kompania szkolna | 00:43:14 | --- | 10,8 | 00:15:17 |
117 | 67 | szer | NAPŁOSZEK Norbert | 1 szwadron | 00:43:16 | 00:43:05 | 10,8 | 00:15:19 |
118 / 2 | 393 | Szer. | WYSOKINSKA Aneta | OSŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki | 00:43:24 | 00:43:21 | 10,8 | 00:15:27 |
119 | 209 | Szeregowy | BUCHNER Mateusz | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 00:43:52 | 00:43:33 | 10,7 | 00:15:55 |
120 | 276 | szeregowy | JEŻMAŃSKI Mariusz | Kompania logistyczna | 00:43:55 | 00:43:50 | 10,7 | 00:15:58 |
121 / 3 | 134 | Szer. | DZIURDZIA Anna | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | 00:43:58 | 00:43:57 | 10,6 | 00:16:01 |
122 | 332 | St.szer. | BOGUSZ Wojciech | Kompania szkolna | 00:44:02 | --- | 10,6 | 00:16:05 |
123 | 291 | Szeregowy elew | ROGALA Maciej | Kompania szkolna | 00:44:02 | 00:43:48 | 10,6 | 00:16:05 |
124 | 77 | Szeregowy | SOBIESZEK Łukasz | 2 szdr | 00:44:05 | --- | 10,6 | 00:16:08 |
125 | 64 | Szeregowy | TYBURCY Maciej | 1 szwadron | 00:44:22 | 00:44:09 | 10,5 | 00:16:25 |
126 | 290 | Szeregowy elew | RUSEK Rafał | Kompania szkolna | 00:44:22 | --- | 10,5 | 00:16:25 |
127 | 110 | Szeregowy | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 2 szdr | 00:44:25 | 00:44:15 | 10,5 | 00:16:28 |
128 | 168 | Szeregowy | PIERÓG Dominik | 3szdr | 00:44:26 | --- | 10,5 | 00:16:29 |
129 | 272 | Szeregowy | DĘBIŃSKI Bartłomiej | Kompania logistyczna | 00:44:30 | --- | 10,5 | 00:16:33 |
130 | 58 | Szeregowy | DUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1 szwadron | 00:44:36 | 00:44:22 | 10,5 | 00:16:39 |
131 | 148 | st. szer. | SARAMA Emil | 25bdow | 00:44:37 | --- | 10,5 | 00:16:40 |
132 | 277 | St.szeregowy | MUSZYŃSKI Damian | Kompania logistyczna | 00:45:00 | 00:44:55 | 10,4 | 00:17:03 |
133 | 25 | Szeregowy | OLCZYK Artur | 1 szwadron | 00:45:02 | 00:44:50 | 10,4 | 00:17:04 |
134 | 232 | starszy szeregowy | OGŁUSZKA Mariusz | K. Dow. | 00:45:04 | 00:44:51 | 10,4 | 00:17:06 |
135 | 298 | Szeregowy elew | ZIMIERSKI Przemysław | Kompania szkolna | 00:45:12 | --- | 10,4 | 00:17:15 |
136 / 4 | 375 | Kadet | BEDNARSKA Angelika | Mechanik A | 00:45:13 | 00:45:10 | 10,3 | 00:17:16 |
137 | 138 | st. szer. | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | 25bdow | 00:45:17 | 00:45:13 | 10,3 | 00:17:20 |
138 | 60 | Szeregowy | PIETRZAK Marcel | 1 szwadron | 00:45:19 | 00:45:06 | 10,3 | 00:17:21 |
139 | 166 | St. kpr | MADZIO Marcin | 3szdr | 00:45:26 | 00:45:16 | 10,3 | 00:17:29 |
140 | 499 | st. szer. | STEC Michał | JW 4392 | 00:45:26 | 00:45:23 | 10,3 | 00:17:29 |
141 | 243 | starszy szeregowy | STAŃCZYK Arkadiusz | K. Dow. | 00:45:26 | 00:45:13 | 10,3 | 00:17:29 |
142 | 362 | Starszy szeregowy | ŚWIERKOWSKI Michał | Kwsp | 00:45:45 | --- | 10,2 | 00:17:48 |
143 | 139 | st. szer. | JUNG Dominik | 25bdow | 00:45:47 | 00:45:41 | 10,2 | 00:17:50 |
144 | 320 | Szeregowy | MISZTELA Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | 00:45:55 | 00:45:36 | 10,2 | 00:17:58 |
145 | 154 | Starszy szeregowy | POKORA Marcin | 3szdr | 00:45:56 | 00:45:48 | 10,2 | 00:17:58 |
146 | 334 | Szeregowy elew | ŁASZEWSKI Patryk | Kompania szkolna | 00:45:56 | 00:45:37 | 10,2 | 00:17:59 |
147 | 33 | Szer | KOSIŃSKI Marcin | 1 szwadron | 00:46:02 | 00:45:54 | 10,2 | 00:18:05 |
148 | 31 | Starszy szeregowy | PLEWKA Mateusz | 1 szwadron | 00:46:02 | 00:45:54 | 10,2 | 00:18:05 |
149 | 32 | Szer | SKIBA Piotr | 1 szwadron | 00:46:02 | 00:45:54 | 10,2 | 00:18:05 |
150 | 36 | Szer. | GÓRNIAK Mateusz | 1 szwadron | 00:46:02 | 00:45:53 | 10,2 | 00:18:05 |
151 | 37 | St. Szer. | KALBARCZYK Krzysztof | 1 szwadron | 00:46:02 | 00:45:53 | 10,2 | 00:18:05 |
152 | 265 | kapral | WAŁĘSIAK Tomasz | K. Dow. | 00:46:03 | 00:45:45 | 10,2 | 00:18:06 |
153 | 268 | szeregowy | WOJEWÓDZKI Aleksander | K. Dow. | 00:46:06 | 00:46:00 | 10,2 | 00:18:09 |
154 | 80 | ST. SZER. | MASLIKOWSKI Artur | 2 szdr | 00:46:21 | 00:46:06 | 10,1 | 00:18:24 |
155 | 300 | Szeregowy | GAWRYSZCZAK Piotr | Kompania szkolna | 00:46:26 | 00:46:02 | 10,1 | 00:18:29 |
156 | 359 | Szeregowy | GALA Rafał | Kwsp | 00:46:26 | --- | 10,1 | 00:18:29 |
157 | 267 | starszy szeregowy | ŚWIDEREK Marek | K. Dow. | 00:46:32 | 00:46:13 | 10,1 | 00:18:35 |
158 | 259 | starszy szeregowy | FLORCZYK Damian | K. Dow. | 00:46:33 | 00:46:15 | 10,1 | 00:18:36 |
159 | 235 | St. Szer. | KOŚNIK Przemysław | K. Dow. | 00:46:34 | 00:46:28 | 10 | 00:18:37 |
160 | 92 | Szer | PIECHNIK Adrian | 2 szdr | 00:46:36 | 00:46:34 | 10 | 00:18:39 |
161 | 163 | Szeregowy | PAROL Radoslaw | 3szdr | 00:46:38 | --- | 10 | 00:18:41 |
162 | 404 | Podporucznik | PASZYN Maciej | Sztab | 00:46:46 | --- | 10 | 00:18:49 |
163 | 476 | Szeregowy | CERK Patryk | 1 szwadron | 00:46:50 | 00:46:35 | 10 | 00:18:53 |
164 | 228 | Szeregowy | SZMITKA Jan | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 00:46:51 | 00:46:33 | 10 | 00:18:54 |
165 | 198 | kapral | PŁOCKI Krystian | 7dlot | 00:46:59 | --- | 10 | 00:19:02 |
166 | 120 | Szer | KRÓLIK Tomasz | 2 szdr | 00:47:00 | --- | 10 | 00:19:02 |
167 / 5 | 93 | Szeregowy | SOCHA Sylwia | 2 szdr | 00:47:00 | 00:46:44 | 10 | 00:19:03 |
168 | 438 | St. Szer. | KARCZEWSKI Rafał | K. Dow. | 00:47:11 | 00:47:06 | 9,9 | 00:19:14 |
169 | 348 | Szeregowy | IGNAR Mateusz | Kwsp | 00:47:17 | --- | 9,9 | 00:19:20 |
170 | 167 | Szer | ZIELIŃSKI Jarosław | 3szdr | 00:47:27 | 00:47:24 | 9,9 | 00:19:30 |
171 | 117 | Szer | SKRZECZYNSKI Artur | 2 szdr | 00:47:32 | 00:47:26 | 9,8 | 00:19:35 |
172 | 353 | Porucznik | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | Kwsp | 00:47:33 | 00:47:24 | 9,8 | 00:19:36 |
173 | 427 | St. Szer. | KOMAR Jan | brak | 00:47:37 | --- | 9,8 | 00:19:40 |
174 | 106 | Szeregowy | KAZNOWSKI Jan | 2 szdr | 00:47:48 | 00:47:46 | 9,8 | 00:19:50 |
175 | 98 | st.szer | CICHOWSKI Łukasz | 2 szdr | 00:47:53 | 00:47:50 | 9,8 | 00:19:56 |
176 | 435 | Szeregowy | ROGALSKI Kamil | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 00:47:55 | 00:47:36 | 9,8 | 00:19:58 |
177 | 269 | szeregowy | BALASIŃSKI Karol | K. Dow. | 00:47:57 | --- | 9,8 | 00:20:00 |
178 | 100 | st. szer. | SKÓRKIEWICZ Michał | 2 szdr | 00:47:59 | 00:47:47 | 9,8 | 00:20:02 |
179 | 391 | Kadet | KULBAS Szymon | Mechanik C | 00:48:01 | 00:47:54 | 9,7 | 00:20:04 |
180 | 115 | Szeregowy | ZIĘBA Mateusz | 2 szdr | 00:48:15 | 00:47:54 | 9,7 | 00:20:18 |
181 | 143 | st. szer. | PAJĄK Krzysztof | 25bdow | 00:48:16 | 00:48:11 | 9,7 | 00:20:19 |
182 | 315 | Szeregowy Elew | JANIAK Piotr | Kompania szkolna | 00:48:24 | --- | 9,7 | 00:20:27 |
183 | 101 | Szeregowy | KUPCZYK Piotr | 2 szdr | 00:48:26 | 00:48:05 | 9,7 | 00:20:29 |
184 | 170 | St. Szer. | STASZEWSKI Dariusz | 3szdr | 00:48:26 | 00:48:14 | 9,7 | 00:20:29 |
185 | 305 | Szeregowy elew | GROT Kamil | Kompania szkolna | 00:48:27 | 00:48:07 | 9,7 | 00:20:30 |
186 | 361 | Starszy szeregowy | DUŁA Norbert | Kwsp | 00:48:37 | --- | 9,6 | 00:20:40 |
187 | 433 | szeregowy | SKURA Michał | 3szdr | 00:48:41 | 00:48:28 | 9,6 | 00:20:44 |
188 | 351 | Szeregowy | ZABOROWSKI Maciej | Kwsp | 00:48:59 | --- | 9,6 | 00:21:02 |
189 / 6 | 133 | Szeregowy | BIAŁAS Marta | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | 00:48:59 | 00:48:57 | 9,6 | 00:21:02 |
190 | 132 | Kapral | JUREK Paweł | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | 00:48:59 | --- | 9,6 | 00:21:02 |
191 | 373 | Kadet | JANAS Konrad | Mechanik A | 00:49:03 | 00:49:00 | 9,5 | 00:21:06 |
192 | 286 | Szeregowy elew | BALCEREK Rafał | Kompania szkolna | 00:49:05 | 00:48:51 | 9,5 | 00:21:08 |
193 | 367 | Szeregowy | SERAFIN Tomasz | Kwsp | 00:49:06 | --- | 9,5 | 00:21:09 |
194 | 79 | kpr | DUDA Piotr | 2 szdr | 00:49:08 | 00:48:55 | 9,5 | 00:21:11 |
195 | 311 | Szeregowy elew | GÓRECKI Adam | Kompania szkolna | 00:49:08 | 00:48:54 | 9,5 | 00:21:11 |
196 | 400 | strażak | BARAŃSKI Damian | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Tomaszów Maz | 00:49:29 | --- | 9,5 | 00:21:32 |
197 | 27 | st. szer. | ZAJĄC Cezary | 1 szwadron | 00:49:34 | 00:49:23 | 9,4 | 00:21:36 |
198 | 28 | Starszy Szeregowy | BĄDOS Grzegorz | 1 szwadron | 00:49:35 | 00:49:25 | 9,4 | 00:21:38 |
199 | 26 | Szergowy | KURKOWSKI Michał | 1 szwadron | 00:49:35 | 00:49:24 | 9,4 | 00:21:38 |
200 | 116 | Starszy szeregowy | WICIŃSKI Łukasz | 2 szdr | 00:49:39 | 00:49:24 | 9,4 | 00:21:42 |
201 | 401 | mł. asp. | KRAWCZYK Jan | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Tomaszów Maz | 00:49:47 | --- | 9,4 | 00:21:50 |
202 | 344 | Szeregowy | SZWAJDA Patryk | Kwsp | 00:49:47 | 00:49:33 | 9,4 | 00:21:50 |
203 | 444 | Starszy szeregowy | WOJEWÓDKA Mateusz | Kwsp | 00:49:55 | 00:49:52 | 9,4 | 00:21:58 |
204 | 69 | szeregowych | KALINOWSKI Szymon | 1 szwadron | 00:49:56 | 00:49:42 | 9,4 | 00:21:59 |
205 | 324 | Szeregowy | PRZYCHODNI Dawid | Kompania szkolna | 00:50:02 | 00:49:40 | 9,4 | 00:22:05 |
206 | 160 | Szeregowy | STASZEWSKI Jakub | 3szdr | 00:50:05 | 00:49:57 | 9,3 | 00:22:08 |
207 | 316 | Szeregowy | KUŚMIEREK Krzysztof | Kompania szkolna | 00:50:09 | 00:49:45 | 9,3 | 00:22:12 |
208 | 264 | szeregowy | BĄK Krzysztof | K. Dow. | 00:50:11 | 00:49:53 | 9,3 | 00:22:14 |
209 | 312 | Szeregowy elew | BAWOŁ Sebastian | Kompania szkolna | 00:50:15 | 00:49:56 | 9,3 | 00:22:18 |
210 | 313 | Szeregowy elew | KOWALSKI Michał | Kompania szkolna | 00:50:31 | 00:50:08 | 9,3 | 00:22:34 |
211 | 342 | Szeregowy | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | Kwsp | 00:50:37 | 00:50:29 | 9,2 | 00:22:40 |
212 | 307 | szeregowy elew | ŁUKASIK Adam | Kompania szkolna | 00:50:42 | 00:50:22 | 9,2 | 00:22:45 |
213 | 282 | Szeregowy | HAŁAS Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | 00:50:54 | 00:50:31 | 9,2 | 00:22:57 |
214 | 477 | Szeregowy | CIEBIADA Marcin | 1 szwadron | 00:51:01 | 00:50:40 | 9,2 | 00:23:03 |
215 | 374 | Kadet | FALENDASZ Bartek | Mechanik A | 00:51:09 | 00:51:06 | 9,1 | 00:23:12 |
216 | 292 | Szeregowy elew | JANIK Patryk | Kompania szkolna | 00:51:10 | --- | 9,1 | 00:23:13 |
217 | 34 | Szeregowy | SZWED Marcin | 1 szwadron | 00:51:11 | 00:50:57 | 9,1 | 00:23:13 |
218 / 7 | 3 | Roksana | ŚWIERCZEWSKA Roksana | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | 00:51:12 | 00:51:02 | 9,1 | 00:23:15 |
219 | 285 | Szeregowy | SIWIK Aleksander | Kompania szkolna | 00:51:18 | 00:50:55 | 9,1 | 00:23:21 |
220 | 66 | Starszy szeregowy | KRZĄPA Łukasz | 1 szwadron | 00:51:38 | 00:51:26 | 9,1 | 00:23:41 |
221 | 49 | Starszy szeregowy | KOZERA Jscek | 1 szwadron | 00:51:41 | 00:51:30 | 9,1 | 00:23:44 |
222 / 8 | 9 | Szeregowy | ŻURAWIK Magdalena | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | 00:51:42 | 00:51:32 | 9,1 | 00:23:45 |
223 | 274 | st. szer | STAWICKI Sebastian | Kompania logistyczna | 00:51:43 | 00:51:30 | 9 | 00:23:45 |
224 | 336 | Szeregowy elew | GIERACH Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | 00:51:47 | 00:51:34 | 9 | 00:23:50 |
225 | 329 | Szeregowy elew | GAWARZYŃSKI Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | 00:51:54 | --- | 9 | 00:23:57 |
226 | 107 | szeregowy | JANAS Tomasz | 2 szdr | 00:52:06 | 00:51:45 | 9 | 00:24:09 |
227 | 114 | Szeregowy | BRODA Kamil | 2 szdr | 00:52:07 | 00:51:46 | 9 | 00:24:09 |
228 | 450 | szer. rez. | LESNER Adrian | B3 - Be Free Łódź | 00:52:07 | 00:51:53 | 9 | 00:24:10 |
229 / 9 | 108 | Szer. | PASIŃSKA Dominika | 2 szdr | 00:52:09 | 00:52:01 | 9 | 00:24:12 |
230 | 317 | Szeregowy Elew | CYBULSKI Juliusz | Kompania szkolna | 00:52:21 | 00:52:09 | 8,9 | 00:24:24 |
231 | 326 | Szeregowy elew | KOTKOWSKI Jakub | Kompania szkolna | 00:52:22 | 00:52:11 | 8,9 | 00:24:25 |
232 | 371 | szeregowy | RYNKIEWICZ Łukasz | Kwsp | 00:52:27 | --- | 8,9 | 00:24:30 |
233 | 441 | szeregowy elew | JACH Kamil | Kompania szkolna | 00:52:28 | 00:52:10 | 8,9 | 00:24:31 |
234 | 443 | Szeregowy elew | BARAŃSKI Jakub | Kompania szkolna | 00:52:28 | 00:52:10 | 8,9 | 00:24:31 |
235 | 369 | Starszy szeregowy | SURMA Krzysztof | Kwsp | 00:52:29 | 00:52:20 | 8,9 | 00:24:32 |
236 | 363 | Starszy szeregowy | KUPIS Mateusz | Kwsp | 00:52:31 | 00:52:19 | 8,9 | 00:24:33 |
237 | 304 | Szeregowy elew | KRYSZTOFIAK Krystian | Kompania szkolna | 00:52:33 | --- | 8,9 | 00:24:35 |
238 | 331 | Szeregowy elew | BACHOR Tomasz | Kompania szkolna | 00:52:38 | 00:52:22 | 8,9 | 00:24:41 |
239 | 314 | szeregowy | OŻAREK Jakub | Kompania szkolna | 00:52:45 | 00:52:24 | 8,9 | 00:24:48 |
240 | 358 | Szeregowy | POSZEPTOWICZ Krzysztof | Kwsp | 00:52:47 | --- | 8,9 | 00:24:50 |
241 | 389 | Kadet | TOMCZYK Dawid | Mechanik C | 00:52:57 | 00:52:53 | 8,8 | 00:25:00 |
242 | 414 | Szeregowy | SZCZESNY Damian | 1 szwadron | 00:53:02 | 00:52:42 | 8,8 | 00:25:05 |
243 | 48 | szeregowy | GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | 1 szwadron | 00:53:04 | 00:52:44 | 8,8 | 00:25:07 |
244 | 306 | szeregowy elew | OLCZYK Konrad | Kompania szkolna | 00:53:08 | --- | 8,8 | 00:25:11 |
245 / 10 | 424 | p. | OWCZAREK Daria | brak | 00:53:08 | 00:52:49 | 8,8 | 00:25:11 |
246 | 392 | Kadet | WÓJCIK Maciej | Mechanik C | 00:53:10 | 00:53:08 | 8,8 | 00:25:12 |
247 | 410 | uczeń | OGŁUSZKA Filip | ZSP nr 8/ III LO | 00:53:30 | 00:53:28 | 8,7 | 00:25:33 |
248 | 386 | Kadet | PAWLICHA Jakub | Mechanik C | 00:53:34 | 00:53:32 | 8,7 | 00:25:37 |
249 | 85 | Szeregowy | NAJDEREK Jacek | 2 szdr | 00:53:40 | 00:53:18 | 8,7 | 00:25:43 |
250 | 57 | Szeregowy | SZPARNIAK Dominik | 1 szwadron | 00:53:45 | 00:53:29 | 8,7 | 00:25:47 |
251 | 59 | Szeregowy | GARBALSKI Grzegorz | 1 szwadron | 00:53:57 | 00:53:41 | 8,7 | 00:26:00 |
252 | 43 | Szeregowy | CIENIUCH Mateusz | 1 szwadron | 00:53:57 | 00:53:42 | 8,7 | 00:26:00 |
253 | 380 | Kadet | MUCHLADA Jakub | Mechanik B | 00:53:58 | 00:53:51 | 8,7 | 00:26:01 |
254 | 273 | Szeregowy | WOŚ Bogumił | Kompania logistyczna | 00:54:04 | 00:53:43 | 8,7 | 00:26:07 |
255 | 47 | Szeregowy | LIPA Marcin | 1 szwadron | 00:54:07 | 00:53:45 | 8,6 | 00:26:10 |
256 | 284 | Szeregowy elew | TUTA Łukasz | Kompania szkolna | 00:54:09 | 00:53:47 | 8,6 | 00:26:12 |
257 | 335 | Szeregowy elew | KOCIĘBA Radosław | Kompania szkolna | 00:54:22 | 00:54:12 | 8,6 | 00:26:25 |
258 | 184 | Szeregowy | BARCZYK Piotr | 3szdr | 00:54:28 | --- | 8,6 | 00:26:31 |
259 | 283 | Szeregowy elew | TUSZYŃSKI Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | 00:54:34 | 00:54:12 | 8,6 | 00:26:37 |
260 | 478 | Szeregowy | NOWAK Paweł | 1 szwadron | 00:54:44 | 00:54:23 | 8,5 | 00:26:47 |
261 | 354 | Szeregowy | GRANATOWSKI Mateusz | Kwsp | 00:54:46 | --- | 8,5 | 00:26:49 |
262 | 299 | Szeregowy | WOJNOWSKI Adrian | Kompania szkolna | 00:54:54 | 00:54:31 | 8,5 | 00:26:57 |
263 | 295 | Szeregowy | FRONC Bartosz | Kompania szkolna | 00:54:54 | 00:54:31 | 8,5 | 00:26:57 |
264 | 440 | Szeregowy elew | PAJĄK Damian | Kompania szkolna | 00:54:55 | 00:54:31 | 8,5 | 00:26:58 |
265 / 11 | 50 | Szeregowy | SOCHA Patrycja | 1 szwadron | 00:54:59 | 00:54:42 | 8,5 | 00:27:02 |
266 / 12 | 16 | szer. | SMOLIŃSKA Aneta | 1 dywizjon lotniczy | 00:54:59 | --- | 8,5 | 00:27:02 |
267 | 309 | Szeregowy Elew | SADOWSKI Kacper | Kompania szkolna | 00:55:04 | 00:54:41 | 8,5 | 00:27:07 |
268 | 318 | Szeregowy | ŻUREK Marcin | Kompania szkolna | 00:55:05 | 00:54:41 | 8,5 | 00:27:08 |
269 | 322 | Szeregowy elew | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | 00:55:15 | 00:54:52 | 8,5 | 00:27:17 |
270 | 287 | Szeregowy elew | KACZUBA Kamil | Kompania szkolna | 00:55:15 | 00:54:52 | 8,5 | 00:27:18 |
271 | 45 | kpt | KACZYNSKI Pawel | 1 szwadron | 00:55:37 | 00:55:14 | 8,4 | 00:27:40 |
272 | 341 | Starszy szeregowy | KUCZEWSKI Bartłomiej | Kwsp | 00:55:39 | 00:55:37 | 8,4 | 00:27:42 |
273 | 293 | Szeregowy elew | STOLARZ Sebastian | Kompania szkolna | 00:55:46 | --- | 8,4 | 00:27:49 |
274 | 82 | St.szer. | KOWALSKI Kamil | 2 szdr | 00:55:55 | 00:55:33 | 8,4 | 00:27:58 |
275 | 385 | Kadet | BEKASIEWICZ Michał | Mechanik C | 00:55:59 | 00:55:51 | 8,4 | 00:28:02 |
276 | 387 | Kadet | PAJĄK Piotr | Mechanik C | 00:56:47 | 00:56:39 | 8,2 | 00:28:50 |
277 | 377 | Kadet | KOWALCZYK Kacper | Mechanik A | 01:03:33 | 01:03:30 | 7,4 | 00:35:36 |
278 | 383 | Kadet | GEFERT Patryk | Mechanik B | 01:03:38 | 01:03:33 | 7,4 | 00:35:41 |