Podkarpackie 01.06.2019

Grand Prix Amatorów na Szosie "Rowerem przez Polskę"

Wyniki Zapaleni Frajdowcy

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.Różnica
177SIERPIEŃ MariuszOtwock brak03:17:2100:00:00
2 / 11166MARECKA IlonaNekielkaRajdy Dla Frajdy03:19:5600:02:34
31395HAN MarekIgnatki - Osiedlebrak03:32:3500:15:13
41397ADAMIEC PiotrNowe Osiny brak03:33:3700:16:15
51394GRUZA PawelDęblinDSS Orlęta03:37:0600:19:44
651GROEN SławomirLublin brak03:53:5100:36:29
71009BARSZCZ MarekLubartówKolarze i Kofboje03:54:5900:37:38
8 / 21393STSESHYTS (SCIESZYC) Katsiaryna (katarzyna)BialystokAGR Podlasie03:55:4600:38:25
9862BIELAK DariuszKOTUŃbrak03:56:0700:38:45
101008PILARCZYK RobertLubartówbrak03:57:0800:39:46
1121JURCZAK GrzegorzKępinybrak04:00:3400:43:12
12666POKORA RobertLublinFalcom04:04:3900:47:17
13976WAWRZAK MichałZwoleńbrak04:06:3900:49:17
1420STELMASZEK JacekTereszynbrak04:15:3200:58:10
151013GRYGO Mariuszbrak04:18:2801:01:06
161398PONIATOWSKI ZdzisławSiemiatyczebrak04:20:3701:03:15
171232MĄKA SławomirSulejówekCoolarze Sulejówek04:38:2601:21:04
Nie wystartowało 39 uczestników
DNS*1385BOROWSKI EugeniuszZambrówbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*919DREGER MaciejMiędzychódbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1383JAKUBOWSKI MarcinŁomżabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1359JASIŃSKI MirosławŁukówRowerowy ŁukówDNS*DNS*
DNS*1386KALMAN MateuszKrakówDaleko jeszcze?DNS*DNS*
DNS*999KLOC JacekLublinFalcomDNS*DNS*
DNS*1387KONDRACIUK JacekBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1003KRÓLIKOWSKI TomaszBiała PodlaskaKGB Kolarska Grupa BialskaDNS*DNS*
DNS*1361KRYCZKA DominikŁukówRowerowy ŁukówDNS*DNS*
DNS*1362KUCHARSKI MichałŁukówRowerowy ŁukówDNS*DNS*
DNS*71LIPIŃSKI MarekSkarżysko-KamiennabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1380LIPIŃSKI MichałSiemiatyczebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1396ŁUBA PawełWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*433MAJEWSKI JangorzycebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1365MAZIARZ AnnaLublinbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1373MĄCIK MateuszLublinbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1377MICHALAK RobertLubartówKolarze i KofbojeDNS*DNS*
DNS*1390MICHALUK ŁukaszBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1142MIRKOWSKI MariuszWarszawaGrupetto WarszawaDNS*DNS*
DNS*1372MITURA MariuszlublinbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1363OSTROŻAŃSKA ZuzannaBiała PodlaskaTERYTORIUM BPDNS*DNS*
DNS*1388PAWŁOWSKI JacekŻółwinnaszzolwin.plDNS*DNS*
DNS*666POKORA RobertLublinFalcomDNS*DNS*
DNS*1193PTAK MaciejJózefosławbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1360PTASZYŃSKI MateuszŁukówRowerowy ŁukówDNS*DNS*
DNS*1378ROMANIUK AdamRossosz brakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1371SACHARUK RobertTerespolbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1144SKORUPA AsiaKraków Daleko jeszcze?DNS*DNS*
DNS*1379SKWAREK SebastianBiała PodlaskaTERYTORIUM BPDNS*DNS*
DNS*1364SOWIŃSKI MarekŚwidnik brakDNS*DNS*
DNS*84STELMACH MarcinSukówbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1382SZYMANSKI MarekłomzabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1014SZYPCIO TomaszMońkibrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*133ŚWIDERSKI WojciechMińsk MazowieckibrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1192TOPP MateuszWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1389WOJCIUK AdamSokołów PodlaskibrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1370WOŁOSIUK PrzemysławBiała PodlaskabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1374ZWIERZAŃSKI PawełLublinLubelska Grupa TriathlonuDNS*DNS*
DNS*1107ZWIERZYNSKI MarcinZDUNYKlub Kolarski ŁowiczDNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował