Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Okr. 4 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 176 | WUZIAK Leszek | Poznan | ŻTC Żychlin | M3 – 1 | 01:01:43.794 / 4 | 00:42:35.745 / 4 | 01:03:06.413 / 3 | 00:44:35.582 / 1 | 03:32:01.534 | 37,5 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 180 | GONERA Artur | Szczecin | S T C - STARGARD | M4 – 1 | 01:01:22.000 / 1 | 00:42:56.741 / 3 | 01:03:06.992 / 2 | 00:44:38.105 / 2 | 03:32:03.838 | 37,5 | 00:00:02 |
3 | 33 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Lukasz | Poznań | FTI Racing Team | M4 – 2 | 01:01:44.208 / 5 | 00:42:35.648 / 5 | 01:03:06.579 / 5 | 00:44:39.228 / 3 | 03:32:05.663 | 37,5 | 00:00:04 |
4 | 54 | PASTERNAK Robert | Włocławek | Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek | M3 – 2 | 01:01:43.027 / 2 | 00:42:35.102 / 1 | 01:03:07.893 / 4 | 00:44:43.322 / 4 | 03:32:09.344 | 37,5 | 00:00:07 |
5 | 209 | SUMARA Daniel | Pabianice | GATTA BIKE-RS | M4 – 3 | 01:03:19.399 / 8 | 00:43:30.170 / 9 | 01:03:16.002 / 7 | 00:43:55.787 / 5 | 03:34:01.358 | 37,1 | 00:01:59 |
6 | 207 | HELBIK Rafał | Pabianice | PGR Pabianice | M3 – 3 | 01:03:20.000 / 10 | 00:43:29.038 / 6 | 01:03:16.806 / 8 | 00:43:55.535 / 6 | 03:34:01.379 | 37,1 | 00:01:59 |
7 | 32 | CZERWIŃSKI Grzegorz | Łódź | Raggabomba | M3 – 4 | 01:03:19.204 / 6 | 00:43:30.071 / 7 | 01:03:16.767 / 9 | 00:44:07.095 / 7 | 03:34:13.137 | 37,1 | 00:02:11 |
8 | 44 | BARTOSIK Zbigniew | Pabianice | Ruda Pabianice | M3 – 5 | 01:03:19.224 / 7 | 00:43:30.107 / 8 | 01:03:16.223 / 6 | 00:44:09.154 / 8 | 03:34:14.708 | 37,1 | 00:02:13 |
9 | 177 | KAŁUŻYŃSKI Maciej | Łódź | brak | M3 – 6 | 01:04:25.959 / 12 | 00:45:21.947 / 14 | 01:03:11.298 / 11 | 00:44:52.704 / 9 | 03:37:51.908 | 36,5 | 00:05:50 |
10 | 181 | SKALSKI Gerard | Trzebnica | brak | M5 – 1 | 01:04:25.799 / 11 | 00:45:22.232 / 15 | 01:03:12.033 / 12 | 00:44:51.935 / 10 | 03:37:51.999 | 36,5 | 00:05:50 |
11 | 48 | JAKUBOWSKI Piotr | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki | M6 – 1 | 01:06:22.608 / 15 | 00:42:35.597 / 11 | 01:03:05.975 / 10 | 00:46:27.469 / 11 | 03:38:31.649 | 36,4 | 00:06:30 |
12 | 40 | WOLSKI Mateusz | Zelów | brak | M2 – 1 | 01:01:43.450 / 3 | 00:42:35.252 / 2 | 00:40:02.701 / 1 | 01:16:43.128 / 12 | 03:41:04.531 | 35,9 | 00:09:02 |
13 | 43 | PĘCZEK Jan | Łódź | brak | M6 – 2 | 01:03:19.964 / 9 | 00:43:31.135 / 10 | 01:08:26.301 / 14 | 00:46:32.563 / 13 | 03:41:49.963 | 35,8 | 00:09:48 |
14 | 52 | OCHMAN Bartłomiej | Gliwice | brak | M4 – 4 | 01:06:23.016 / 16 | 00:42:35.547 / 12 | 01:05:12.612 / 13 | 00:48:42.510 / 14 | 03:42:53.685 | 35,7 | 00:10:52 |
15 | 47 | JANICZEK Wojciech | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | M5 – 2 | 01:06:23.222 / 17 | 00:42:36.733 / 13 | 01:11:04.245 / 15 | 00:52:09.699 / 15 | 03:52:13.899 | 34,2 | 00:20:12 |
16 | 37 | DUSZYŃSKI Kazimierz | WOLIBÓRZ | brak | M6 – 3 | 01:06:22.409 / 13 | 00:47:13.941 / 16 | 01:12:07.163 / 16 | 00:51:15.863 / 16 | 03:56:59.376 | 33,5 | 00:24:57 |
17 | 46 | TWARDOWSKI Paweł | Łódź | Vera Running Team | M4 – 5 | 01:07:10.467 / 19 | 00:51:50.129 / 18 | 01:13:38.873 / 17 | 00:52:44.676 / 17 | 04:05:24.145 | 32,4 | 00:33:22 |
18 | 51 | LOTEK Arkadiusz | Poznań | brak | M4 – 6 | 01:07:02.943 / 18 | 00:51:57.938 / 19 | 01:17:34.570 / 18 | 00:57:45.000 / 18 | 04:14:20.451 | 31,2 | 00:42:18 |
19 | 45 | SZYMOREK Sławomir | Łódź | brak | M5 – 3 | 01:12:30.263 / 25 | 00:50:08.675 / 25 | 01:19:56.950 / 21 | 00:52:50.130 / 19 | 04:15:26.018 | 31,1 | 00:43:24 |
20 | 31 | PRZYBYLSKI Tadeusz | Pudliszki | GKR Gostyń | M6 – 4 | 01:12:30.420 / 26 | 00:49:39.877 / 23 | 01:20:24.789 / 19 | 00:52:51.058 / 20 | 04:15:26.144 | 31,1 | 00:43:24 |
21 / 1 | 38 | KHATRI Jagoda | Warszawa | brak | K2 – 1 | 01:10:10.597 / 22 | 00:48:56.021 / 20 | 01:31:55.765 / 24 | 00:51:24.540 / 21 | 04:22:26.923 | 30,3 | 00:50:25 |
22 | 41 | WARSZEWSKI Andrzej | Przeźmierowo | brak | M2 – 2 | 01:10:10.185 / 21 | 00:49:14.374 / 21 | 01:31:37.504 / 23 | 00:56:40.373 / 22 | 04:27:42.436 | 29,7 | 00:55:40 |
23 | 56 | WICH Marcin | Łódź | brak | M4 – 7 | 01:12:29.808 / 24 | 00:50:09.006 / 24 | 01:19:56.436 / 20 | 01:05:17.320 / 23 | 04:27:52.570 | 29,7 | 00:55:51 |
24 | 165 | OPIELEWICZ Maciej | Koźmin Wielkopolski | AGK Koźmin Wielkopolski | M5 – 4 | 01:17:21.398 / 29 | 00:52:59.058 / 28 | 01:21:32.168 / 25 | 00:56:38.390 / 24 | 04:28:31.014 | 29,6 | 00:56:29 |
25 | 18 | KOT Andrzej | Murowana Goślina | OTC Oborniki | M7A – 1 | 01:12:51.388 / 27 | 00:55:10.593 / 27 | 01:20:19.728 / 22 | 01:01:22.459 / 25 | 04:29:44.168 | 29,5 | 00:57:42 |
26 | 193 | LEWICKI Jan | Łódź | brak | M7A – 2 | 01:17:23.699 / 30 | 00:56:39.633 / 29 | 01:22:47.012 / 27 | 00:59:05.061 / 26 | 04:35:55.405 | 28,8 | 01:03:53 |
27 | 210 | HABAJ Tadeusz | brak | M7A – 3 | 01:18:45.375 / 32 | 00:55:37.023 / 30 | 01:20:58.602 / 26 | 01:01:01.763 / 27 | 04:36:22.763 | 28,8 | 01:04:21 | |
28 | 50 | SALACHNA Tomasz | Pyskowice | brak | M5 – 5 | 01:09:17.000 / 20 | 01:06:06.142 / 32 | 01:25:36.005 / 30 | 01:00:45.427 / 28 | 04:41:44.574 | 28,2 | 01:09:43 |
29 / 2 | 30 | SKOWROŃSKA Magdalena | Ozorków | brak | K2 – 2 | 01:17:53.881 / 31 | 00:57:29.214 / 31 | 01:25:45.811 / 31 | 01:01:11.746 / 29 | 04:42:20.652 | 28,1 | 01:10:19 |
30 | 42 | WARSZEWSKI Dominik | Opalenica | brak | M2 – 3 | 01:10:11.265 / 23 | 00:49:28.727 / 22 | 01:37:34.889 / 28 | 01:08:24.942 / 30 | 04:45:39.823 | 27,8 | 01:13:38 |
31 | 10 | LULA Ireneusz | Gdynia | brak | M6 – 5 | 01:14:50.450 / 28 | 00:51:50.923 / 26 | 01:30:44.604 / 29 | 01:31:31.371 / 31 | 05:08:57.348 | 25,7 | 01:36:55 |
32 / 3 | 36 | BIELAWSKA Anna | MILICZ | brak | K4 – 1 | 01:34:57.980 / 33 | 01:08:22.020 / 33 | 01:47:04.462 / 32 | 01:14:19.374 / 32 | 05:44:43.836 | 23,1 | 02:12:42 |
33 | 84 | CHOMIANKIEWICZ Piotr | Łódź | mtb.bieszczady.pl | M3 – 7 | 01:06:22.451 / 14 | 00:49:45.575 / 17 | 01:56:08.026 | 34,2 | -2 okr. | ||
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik | ||||||||||||
DNF* | 39 | KEMPA Zdzisław | Rojów | brak | M6 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |