Skała k.Krakowa 07.04.2019

Perły Małopolski 2019 Skała

Wyniki PK Bieg Długi

MiejsceNr start.Nazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1361KAWIK TOMASZKRAKÓWALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAMBieg Długi M-20 – 100:41:1629,900:00:00
271PRZEMYSŁAW BIEŃRYGLICEKS RYGLICE SEKCJA BIEGOWABieg Długi M-30 – 100:41:5029,500:00:33
3266WOJNAROWSKI PIOTRŁĄCKOBieg Długi M-40 – 100:43:5228,200:02:35
4943SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZWROCŁAWPROGRESBieg Długi M-30 – 200:45:1127,400:03:54
5169GRODZKI SEBASTIANKRAKÓWPEGA RUNNERSBieg Długi M-40 – 200:46:2726,600:05:10
6224BORSZOWSKI ZBIGNIEWŁAZYZABIERZÓW BIEGABieg Długi M-30 – 300:46:2826,600:05:11
795MULARCZYK PAWEŁZAWIERCIEGRUPA JURA.PLBieg Długi M-20 – 200:46:3526,500:05:19
8948POPIEL ANDRZEJKRAKÓWPOPSMART.PLBieg Długi M-30 – 400:46:4026,500:05:24
9927MAZUR SŁAWOMIRRZESZÓWCYKLOPEDIA.CCBieg Długi M-40 – 300:46:4726,400:05:30
1064MARECIK GRZEGORZLIPNICA MUROWANABieg Długi M-30 – 500:47:0626,200:05:50
11269KOSTELA PIOTRNOWY TARGWATAHABieg Długi M-30 – 600:47:352600:06:18
12 / 1335NABIELEC MagdalenaMIRCZESELVITABieg Długi K-20 – 100:47:4525,900:06:28
13323WÓJCIK PAWEŁKRAKÓWKLUB BIEGACZY AZS UEKBieg Długi M-40 – 400:47:5125,800:06:35
1455WŁODARCZYK PIOTRKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 700:47:5325,800:06:37
15921ZAJĄC PIOTRKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 800:48:2125,600:07:04
16142GAMROT FILIPNOWY SĄCZBEFIT24TEAMBieg Długi M-20 – 300:48:2325,500:07:07
17321MIKOŁAJCZYK MirosławZABRZEMIRAZ RACE TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 900:48:2925,500:07:12
18901TOMASZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZŁOWICZJUST HERO TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 1000:48:2925,500:07:12
19941SCHUSTER MARTINKRAKÓWCZAJLANDIABieg Długi M-30 – 1100:48:4325,400:07:27
20 / 2937PRZYGODA ULAŁOWICZJUST HEROBieg Długi K-30 – 100:49:232500:08:06
21923FIJAŁKOWSKI ARTURRADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 1200:50:0324,700:08:47
22320MISZTAL RAFAŁCHRZANÓWLOS PANTALONES ROJOSBieg Długi M-40 – 500:50:1924,600:09:02
23341BUKOWSKI MAREKBYTOMBieg Długi M-40 – 600:50:2324,500:09:07
24247KOCOŃ PAWEŁKRAKÓWHOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI ALMA SPEIBieg Długi M-30 – 1300:50:3724,400:09:21
25141BUCZYŃSKI ADAMKRAKÓWNON STOP TRAILBieg Długi M-40 – 700:50:3924,400:09:22
26164SUCHANEK DOMINIKBĘDZIESZYNAITMBW KRAKÓWBieg Długi M-20 – 400:50:4424,400:09:27
27148RÓŻAŃSKI MARCINWARSZAWARAJSPORT ACTIVEBieg Długi M-30 – 1400:50:5724,300:09:40
28231CIESIELKA SEBASTIANNOWY SĄCZVISEGRAD / PTTBieg Długi M-30 – 1500:51:0324,200:09:46
2986GURGUL SEBASTIANKRAKÓWAROMAT NÓGBieg Długi M-30 – 1600:51:0924,200:09:52
30111WIERZBICKI PIOTRKRAKÓWGOŃ SIĘ!Bieg Długi M-40 – 800:51:1024,100:09:54
31230SZPAK SLAWOMIRKRAKOWBieg Długi M-50 – 100:51:3823,900:10:21
3235NIEDZIELSKI ROBERTKRAKÓWACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERSBieg Długi M-40 – 900:51:4123,900:10:24
33102BOYCE AIDANKRAKOWBieg Długi M-30 – 1700:51:4523,900:10:28
3442SOSNOWSKI ROMANKRAKÓWLACHO TEAMBieg Długi M-40 – 1000:51:4623,900:10:29
35276GAŚ PIOTRSKOCZÓWKRTBieg Długi M-30 – 1800:51:5223,800:10:36
36120GUNERKA KAMILKRAKÓWHURAGAN PIASKI WIELKIEBieg Długi M-30 – 1900:52:0223,800:10:45
37118MATUSZCZYK MICHAŁKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-20 – 500:52:0223,700:10:45
38290FIREK RAFAŁKRAKÓWLACHO TEAMBieg Długi M-40 – 1100:52:0523,700:10:49
39307PAPKA MICHAŁKRAKÓWSTOWARZYSZENIE `RUSZ SIĘ`Bieg Długi M-30 – 2000:52:3523,500:11:19
4096KOWALSKI ALEKSANDERWOLA RADZISZOWSKABieg Długi M-20 – 600:52:4023,500:11:23
41188WIATER TOMASZCHORZÓWCHACHARY ZE STAREGOBieg Długi M-40 – 1200:52:4423,400:11:27
42910ŚRODULSKI KRZYSZTOFSZYMBARKLPP TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 2100:52:4723,400:11:31
43351LATOS MARCINKRAKÓWEUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 2200:52:5123,400:11:34
44 / 388MACZKA MARTYNAKRAKOWBieg Długi K-30 – 200:53:0223,300:11:45
45107GURGUL MATEUSZKRAKÓWAROMAT NÓGBieg Długi M-30 – 2300:53:2223,200:12:05
4687ADAMCZYK MAREKCZYŻÓWKABieg Długi M-30 – 2400:53:2723,100:12:11
47220ŁĘKAWSKI PAWEŁSANOKBieg Długi M-30 – 2500:53:3723,100:12:20
48918KRÓLAK SEBASTIANKRAKOWBieg Długi M-30 – 2600:53:5622,900:12:39
49241ARCHAMOWICZ KRZYSZTOFSKAWINABieg Długi M-40 – 1300:53:5922,900:12:42
50181SARNEK JAROSŁAWRUDAWAZABIERZÓW BIEGA/ALIOR RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi M-50 – 200:54:0022,900:12:43
51119GOŁZA SEWERYNKRAKOWNOKIA KRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 2700:54:0322,900:12:46
52913REICHERT ŁUKASZKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 2800:54:0322,900:12:47
53191KOT KRZYSZTOFRZESZÓWMPK RZESZÓWBieg Długi M-40 – 1400:54:1122,800:12:55
54203PAWŁOWSKI RADEKKATOWICEMURCKI TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 2900:54:1922,800:13:02
55306ZIĘBA JACEKBALICEZABIERZÓW BIEGABieg Długi M-50 – 300:54:2322,700:13:06
5679WOJTASIK PRZEMYSŁAWWARSZAWABieg Długi M-40 – 1500:54:2422,700:13:07
57 / 4253IWANOWICZ ANNACHRZANÓWPARKRUN CHRZANÓWBieg Długi K-30 – 300:54:2522,700:13:08
5823GANCARCZYK MAREKKRAKÓWMPK RUNNERSBieg Długi M-30 – 3000:54:2622,700:13:10
59 / 5319WÓJCIK JUSTYNABRZESZCZEBieg Długi K-20 – 200:54:2722,700:13:10
60155CABAŁA TOMASZPRZYSZOWAPRZYSZOWABieg Długi M-30 – 3100:54:3822,600:13:21
6124KUREK JANRUDAWAWATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEBieg Długi M-30 – 3200:54:3822,600:13:22
62345KAŁUZIŃSKI BOGDANBieg Długi M-50 – 400:54:5822,500:13:41
63166SURMA DAWIDSOSNOWIECBieg Długi M-20 – 700:55:0022,500:13:43
64340MARZEC ŁUKASZPTASZKOWA42 DO SZCZĘŚCIABieg Długi M-30 – 3300:55:0022,500:13:43
65 / 6121GŁADYSZ LILIANNAMIELECBieg Długi K-20 – 300:55:0222,500:13:45
66 / 791JABŁOŃSKA SYLWIAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-30 – 400:55:0922,400:13:52
67146TOMASZEWSKI BARTOSZWARSZAWABieg Długi M-30 – 3400:55:0922,400:13:53
68130OLIWA EDWARDKRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWBieg Długi M-50 – 500:55:1322,400:13:56
6921NOWAKOWSKI ADAMTYCHYBieg Długi M-40 – 1600:55:1922,300:14:02
7090BRZESKI SZCZEPANBOCHNIABieg Długi M-40 – 1700:55:2922,300:14:12
71277MADEJ TOMASZKRAKÓWFIZJOTERAPIA - FIZJOPUNKTBieg Długi M-40 – 1800:55:2922,300:14:12
7273RATAJ ARTURKATOWICEKATOWICEBieg Długi M-40 – 1900:55:2922,300:14:12
73251BIES GRZEGORZKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 3500:55:3122,300:14:15
74236RÓWNIAK TOMASZMIECHÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 3600:55:3322,200:14:17
75147SENDOREK GRZEGORZNIEPOŁOMICEBieg Długi M-30 – 3700:55:3422,200:14:18
76205PETTAS EPAMEINONDASKRAKOWBieg Długi M-30 – 3800:55:4922,100:14:33
77113ZEGARMISTRZ GRZEGORZKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 3900:55:5122,100:14:35
78 / 866MATYSIAK AGNIESZKATARNOBRZEGKOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEGBieg Długi K-30 – 500:55:5522,100:14:38
79198PACEWICZ MAREKZIELONKIORANGE POLSKABieg Długi M-60 – 100:55:5722,100:14:40
8013BICZYSKI PAWEŁKNURÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 4000:55:5922,100:14:42
81925SKORUPA ADAMZABRZEMIRAZ RACE TEAMBieg Długi M-40 – 2000:56:042200:14:47
82278MARSZALEK JANKRAKOWDZIKI TIMBieg Długi M-30 – 4100:56:172200:15:00
83 / 9924MUSIALIK MAGDALENARZESZÓWRZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDYBieg Długi K-30 – 600:56:2721,900:15:10
8478ZAJĄC ANDRZEJKRAKÓWNOKIA KRAKÓWBieg Długi M-40 – 2100:56:2821,900:15:11
8592KRASZEWSKI MATEUSZKRAKÓWMPK RUNNERSBieg Długi M-30 – 4200:56:3021,900:15:14
86 / 10916KSYTA MARTYNAKRAKÓWTRAILRUNBieg Długi K-20 – 400:56:4721,800:15:31
8785SZCZUBIAŁ MARCINKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 4300:56:4821,800:15:31
88352PESZT MAREKBieg Długi M-30 – 4400:57:1021,600:15:54
89182POKŁADOWSKI WŁODZIMIERZBOCHNIAŻUBRY BOCHNIABieg Długi M-40 – 2200:57:1221,600:15:55
90 / 11185RYŁKO AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWS-FIT S-LABSBieg Długi K-30 – 700:57:1821,600:16:02
91329ŁUKAJCZYK KAMILJAWORZNOKPRM INFRASTRUKTURABieg Długi M-20 – 800:57:2221,500:16:05
92 / 1259KANDEFER BEATAKORCZYNAATHLETIC ZRĘCINBieg Długi K-40 – 100:57:2221,500:16:05
9312SKOWRONEK ROBERTKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-40 – 2300:57:2421,500:16:08
94138LITWINCZUK GABRIELKLUCZEOLKUSZBIEGA.PLBieg Długi M-40 – 2400:57:2521,500:16:08
95 / 13206BEDNARZ MARTAWARSZAWABieg Długi K-30 – 800:57:2621,500:16:09
96331GÓRSKI MARCINKRAKÓWSOFTUR.PLBieg Długi M-30 – 4500:57:2721,500:16:11
97136RZEMIŃSKI JACEKSTRÓŻEBieg Długi M-40 – 2500:57:2921,500:16:12
98 / 14103BASTER ALEKSANDRAKRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAMBieg Długi K-20 – 500:57:3021,500:16:13
99197FAJER MAREKMYSZKÓWMYSZKÓW BIEGABieg Długi M-60 – 200:57:3621,500:16:20
10068SZPILA ZBIGNIEWNOWY SĄCZBieg Długi M-40 – 2600:57:3721,500:16:20
101153GOLARA MARIUSZKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-20 – 900:57:3821,400:16:21
102295DĄBROWSKI ADAMWARSZAWAALIOR RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 4600:57:4121,400:16:24
103190WNUK TOMASZŁAZYBieg Długi M-40 – 2700:57:4521,400:16:28
104218ZIARKOWSKI BARTOSZBOLECHOWICEZABIERZÓW BIEGABieg Długi M-20 – 1000:57:5021,400:16:33
105268CZYŻ PIOTRRZĄSKABieg Długi M-40 – 2800:57:5021,400:16:33
106122KOŁBA PAWEŁBUKOWNOBieg Długi M-30 – 4700:57:5221,400:16:35
10784HAJDUK BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWFIZJOTEAMBieg Długi M-40 – 2900:58:0021,300:16:43
108325MAZANEK MICHAŁKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-20 – 1100:58:0221,300:16:46
10936PYTEL KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-40 – 3000:58:0921,300:16:52
110909MALETA MARCINMIECHÓWLPP TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 4800:58:1021,200:16:53
111315PAWŁOWSKI MATEUSZZAWIERCIEPAW-LUCKY TEAMBieg Długi M-20 – 1200:58:1221,200:16:55
112209SADOWSKI TOMASZSOSNOWIECW POGONI ZA DUCHEMBieg Długi M-40 – 3100:58:1521,200:16:58
11376MIROS DAREKWARSZAWATOWARZYSTWO TURYSTYCZNE AKS POLONIA WARSZAWABieg Długi M-40 – 3200:58:1621,200:17:00
11433PAWELEC ANDRZEJKRAKÓWPOLSKABIEGABieg Długi M-50 – 600:58:1821,200:17:01
115199CHROMNIAK MARCINLUSINALUSINA PROJEKTBieg Długi M-40 – 3300:58:1921,200:17:02
116100DOROBISZ MAREKMYSZKÓWMYSZKÓW BIEGABieg Długi M-50 – 700:58:2521,200:17:09
117332DĄBEK JANUSZBUKOWNOBUKOWNOBieg Długi M-40 – 3400:58:3121,100:17:14
118135KORDYS KRZYSZTOFZABIERZÓWZABIERZÓW BIEGABieg Długi M-30 – 4900:58:3221,100:17:15
119 / 1553BURY JADWIGAWARSZAWABieg Długi K-20 – 600:58:3321,100:17:16
120328WĄTROBA TOMASZJAWORZNOBieg Długi M-20 – 1300:58:462100:17:30
121 / 16933SKOTNICKA MAGDALENATRZEBINIABieg Długi K-30 – 900:58:472100:17:31
122318PAWŁOWSKI PAWEŁKRAKÓWPODHALAŃSKI VERSACE TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 5000:58:492100:17:32
123112TWORZYDŁO PAWEŁKRAKÓWPIKUSIA RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi M-40 – 3500:58:572100:17:41
124 / 17262TUSIŃSKA ALEKSANDRARADOMBieg Długi K-30 – 1000:59:0120,900:17:44
1251KRÓLIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWKRAKÓWBEFIT24TEAMBieg Długi M-40 – 3600:59:0120,900:17:45
126907MACHYNIA RAFAŁKRAKÓWRUNONLINE.PL TEAMBieg Długi M-20 – 1400:59:0320,900:17:47
127 / 18327ŚMIGIELSKA-STASICKA MONIKAOŚWIĘCIM - PORĘBA WIELKABieg Długi K-40 – 200:59:1020,900:17:53
12820PLACHA PIOTRTARNOBRZEGKOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEGBieg Długi M-40 – 3700:59:1620,900:17:59
129 / 19931PATEREK AGATAKRAKÓWWKURW_TEAMBieg Długi K-30 – 1100:59:2320,800:18:06
130938PATEREK GRZEGORZKRAKÓWWKURW_TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 5100:59:2320,800:18:07
131245MADUSIOK DOMINIKBIELSKO-BIAŁABieg Długi M-30 – 5200:59:2820,800:18:11
132 / 20228HANDZEL WIOLETTAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-30 – 1200:59:3820,700:18:21
133211RUSEK DARIUSZKRAKÓWAKB CRACOVIABieg Długi M-40 – 3800:59:3920,700:18:23
134256KACZMARCZYK KRZYSZTOFBOCHNIAŻUBRY BOCHNIABieg Długi M-40 – 3900:59:4720,700:18:31
135908HAMUDA JAKUBBOCHNIACREATIVE - BOCHNIA BIEGA TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 5300:59:4720,700:18:31
136201BAŃKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWVEGE RUNNERSBieg Długi M-30 – 5400:59:5220,600:18:35
137915TOKARZ ROBERTTARNÓWP&G RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi M-40 – 4000:59:5320,600:18:37
138 / 2141WYPYCH AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-40 – 300:59:5420,600:18:38
139160KURAS PRZEMYSŁAWKRAKÓWNUNEK SPITFIREBieg Długi M-30 – 5500:59:5620,600:18:39
140944KOŁODZIEJCZYK KRZYSZTOFCHRZANÓWDEZERTER POLSKABieg Długi M-40 – 4101:00:2220,500:19:05
141 / 22143SKOTNICKA JOANNAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-30 – 1301:00:3020,400:19:13
142286KRAKOWSKI MACIEJMIELECWKURW_TEAMBieg Długi M-20 – 1501:00:3420,400:19:17
143 / 238019ROGUSKA KlaudiaRADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMBieg Długi K-20 – 701:00:3520,400:19:18
144354PYKA DAWIDDOBIESZOWICEBRAKBieg Długi M-30 – 5601:00:3520,400:19:19
14550FIJAŁKOWSKI KAMILRADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMBieg Długi M-20 – 1601:00:3520,400:19:19
14694JUROSZEK JÓZEFPAWŁOWICEBieg Długi M-30 – 5701:00:3920,400:19:22
147263URBAŃSKI MACIEJCHORZÓWBieg Długi M-50 – 801:00:4820,300:19:32
148157LIPIEN JAKUBZIELONKIIRON DRAGONBieg Długi M-40 – 4201:00:5120,300:19:35
149229NAKONIECZNY MichałSKAŁAbrakBieg Długi M-30 – 5801:00:5220,300:19:35
15051JĘDRZEJCZYK TOMASZKRAKÓWCHYBA NIE DAM RADYBieg Długi M-40 – 4301:00:5520,300:19:38
151239SZABLA MARCINGRABOWASAINT-GOBAIN SQUADBieg Długi M-40 – 4401:00:5920,300:19:42
152303WAWRZAK RYSZARDGLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICEBieg Długi M-40 – 4501:00:5920,300:19:43
153308ZIĘBA GRZEGORZKRAKOWBieg Długi M-30 – 5901:01:0120,300:19:44
1549PAMUŁA KRYSTIANNIEPOŁOMICESRTG NIEPOŁOMICEBieg Długi M-30 – 6001:01:0420,200:19:47
155172TURNIAK MIŁOSZGLIWICEHIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 6101:01:0820,200:19:51
156171SUCHY ŁUKASZKATOWICEHIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 6201:01:0920,200:19:52
157346KONDRAK PAWEŁBieg Długi M-40 – 4601:01:1020,200:19:53
158 / 2422JARZĄBEK AGNIESZKARADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMBieg Długi K-40 – 401:01:1520,200:19:58
159257IDZIOR TOMASZBRZEZINYBieg Długi M-20 – 1701:01:1820,200:20:01
160 / 25914MARECKA ZofiaKRAKÓWGANG MARECKICHBieg Długi K-40 – 501:01:2120,100:20:04
161237RÓWNIAK MICHAŁKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-40 – 4701:01:2320,100:20:06
1625KOZIOŁ ARTURKRAKÓWKOZIOŁKIBieg Długi M-40 – 4801:01:2420,100:20:08
163336KISZKA PIOTRKNURÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 6301:01:2720,100:20:11
16418PIWOWARCZYK PIOTRKRAKÓWRODZINA BIEGABieg Długi M-40 – 4901:01:3220,100:20:15
165279SZAŁAŚ MACIEJWIELKIE DROGIBieg Długi M-30 – 6401:01:3420,100:20:18
166115CZYŻYK MARCINKRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 6501:01:3820,100:20:21
16748PAC JANBYTOMCIDRY LOTAJOMBieg Długi M-50 – 901:01:402000:20:23
168234JANIK ŁUKASZKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-20 – 1801:01:402000:20:23
169163SOBCZAK ADAMKLUCZELISY PUSTYNIBieg Długi M-40 – 5001:01:422000:20:25
17010WŁODARCZYK PIOTRWARSZAWATOWARZYSTWO TURYSTYCZNE AKS POLONIA WARSZAWABieg Długi M-30 – 6601:01:432000:20:27
171 / 26179GUMUŁA ANETAKRAKÓWNESSI TEAMBieg Długi K-40 – 601:01:492000:20:33
172219TYCZKA GABRIELRADZIONKÓWCIDRY LOTAJOMBieg Długi M-50 – 1001:01:552000:20:39
17345TARABURA MAREKJAWORZNOSATORIBieg Długi M-40 – 5101:01:5919,900:20:43
174344PEC WALDEMARGO APTIV!Bieg Długi M-40 – 5201:02:0619,900:20:50
175929OGÓREK ARTURBEŁCHATÓWKB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓWBieg Długi M-40 – 5301:02:1919,800:21:02
176 / 27932SIDORCZUK KATARZYNABEŁCHATÓWKB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓWBieg Długi K-40 – 701:02:1919,800:21:02
177316KULIŃSKI MACIEJZAWIERCIEGRUPA JURA.PLBieg Długi M-40 – 5401:02:2019,800:21:03
178177WOJTOWICZ DANIELUSTRZYKI DOLNENAUKA BIEGABieg Długi M-40 – 5501:02:2219,800:21:06
179134STACCHETTI LUCACZELADZBREMBOBieg Długi M-40 – 5601:02:2719,800:21:10
180 / 2877KLIM KATARZYNADĄBROWA GÓRNICZATEAM URODZENI BIEGACZEBieg Długi K-30 – 1401:02:2819,800:21:11
181902HUZAREWICZ HENRYKRADZIONKÓWCIDRY LOTAJOMBieg Długi M-40 – 5701:02:3119,800:21:14
18216ZAGZIAŁ MARCINSKAŁABieg Długi M-40 – 5801:02:3619,700:21:19
183 / 2929KACZOR KATARZYNAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-40 – 801:02:3719,700:21:20
184 / 30175CZAPRAN MAGDALENAKATOWICEHIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi K-30 – 1501:02:3719,700:21:21
185930PARZNIEWSKI MACIEJNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKITOWARZYSTWO TURYSTYCZNE AKS POLONIABieg Długi M-30 – 6701:02:4019,700:21:23
186348SOJA MARCINKRAKÓWKLUB SPORTOWY HAJIMEBieg Długi M-30 – 6801:02:4219,700:21:25
187343KONKOLEWSKI MACIEJNIEZDROWICEBieg Długi M-40 – 5901:02:4419,700:21:27
188159SZAJEWSKI ARKADIUSZKRAKÓWO TAK ŁOBieg Długi M-40 – 6001:02:4719,700:21:30
189 / 3172TUSZYŃSKA KAROLINAKRAKÓWKS RYGLICE SEKCJA BIEGOWABieg Długi K-30 – 1601:02:5219,700:21:35
19097WOŁEK DAMIANKRAKÓWAKB CRACOVIABieg Długi M-30 – 6901:02:5319,700:21:36
191167TOKARCZYK WŁODZIMIERZMUSZYNABieg Długi M-50 – 1101:02:5319,700:21:37
1924REK KRZYSZTOFRADLINRADLINIOKI W BIEGUBieg Długi M-40 – 6101:02:5419,600:21:37
1938HEJNA ARTURRADLINRADLINIOKI W BIEGUBieg Długi M-40 – 6201:02:5519,600:21:38
194 / 32342KONKOLEWSKA AGNIESZKANIEZDROWICEBieg Długi K-30 – 1701:02:5619,600:21:39
19593JANIAK MARIUSZKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 7001:02:5719,600:21:41
196947JANICKI TOMASZKRAKÓWDRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIABieg Długi M-40 – 6301:02:5819,600:21:41
197917DOROS TOMASZKIELCEBieg Długi M-30 – 7101:03:1119,600:21:55
198 / 33350TRZCIONKA JUSTYNAKRAKÓWBIEGANIE GÓRY LAS BŁOTOBieg Długi K-20 – 801:03:2819,500:22:11
199349PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWBieg Długi M-60 – 301:03:3019,500:22:13
200297PERCIK ARTURWIŚNIOWAMIRAZ RACE TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 7201:03:3619,400:22:20
201 / 34922PAGACZ JOANNAKRAKÓWTBCBieg Długi K-30 – 1801:03:3719,400:22:21
202299WAWRZYNIUK MARCINKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 7301:03:3919,400:22:23
20325CAŁKA GRZEGORZRADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMBieg Długi M-40 – 6401:03:5219,300:22:35
204310NIEDURNY MARCINRUDA ŚLĄSKABieg Długi M-40 – 6501:03:5419,300:22:37
205 / 3574GÓRNA ANITAKRAKÓWLPP TEAMBieg Długi K-30 – 1901:03:5419,300:22:38
206 / 3626CAŁKA AGNIESZKARADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMBieg Długi K-40 – 901:03:5619,300:22:40
207312DAJKA SEBASTIANPSZCZYNABieg Długi M-40 – 6601:04:0019,300:22:43
208249ROBERT STRUSKICHEŁMBieg Długi M-30 – 7401:04:0219,300:22:45
209151ŻÓŁTEK PIOTRRABKA-ZDRÓJPGB SPORTOWA PACZKABieg Długi M-50 – 1201:04:0419,300:22:48
210 / 37227SZCZYGIEŁ ADRIANABIELSKO-BIAŁABENERUNNERBieg Długi K-30 – 2001:04:1119,300:22:54
211117GODLEWSKI CEZARYWARSZAWABieg Długi M-30 – 7501:04:1319,200:22:56
212105WNUK MIROSŁAWKRAKÓWVSOFT RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi M-40 – 6701:04:2519,200:23:08
213194STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZTARNOBRZEGBieg Długi M-30 – 7601:04:2819,200:23:12
214108KAMYSZ ROBERTKRAKÓWBRAKBieg Długi M-40 – 6801:04:3119,200:23:15
215 / 38298KMIECIK MARIACHORZÓWBieg Długi K-30 – 2101:04:3819,100:23:21
216150ADAMOWSKI ZBIGNIEWMYSZKÓWSTART BIELSKO-BIAŁABieg Długi M-40 – 6901:04:4319,100:23:27
217183PAŁKA PIOTRKRAKÓWCF KRAKOW RUNNING VETERANSBieg Długi M-30 – 7701:04:4519,100:23:28
218261SKRZYŃSKI WOJCIECHKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 7801:04:4519,100:23:29
219 / 39204NOWAK AGNIESZKAKATOWICECARBON OCR RACING TEAMBieg Długi K-30 – 2201:04:4619,100:23:29
220223STASIEWICZ ARTURCZĘSTOCHOWABieg Długi M-30 – 7901:04:561900:23:39
221333GÓRNIK WOJCIECHKRAKÓWCZERWONE TRZEWIKIBieg Długi M-40 – 7001:04:561900:23:40
222 / 40300SEREDYŃSKA ALDONAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-30 – 2301:04:571900:23:41
223904FIEDOROWICZ MARCINNIEPOŁOMICEIRON RUNNERSBieg Długi M-30 – 8001:05:041900:23:47
224292GIERZ BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWAPTIV RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi M-20 – 1901:05:091900:23:53
225 / 41184MACHAJSKA MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-30 – 2401:05:111900:23:54
226123SZYMSKI RAFAŁRADZIONKÓWCIDRY LOTAJOMBieg Długi M-40 – 7101:05:131900:23:56
227226KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZBieg Długi M-30 – 8101:05:1418,900:23:58
228137KIDA ANDRZEJKRAKÓWLOS TREPOS COMPANIEROSBieg Długi M-40 – 7201:05:1818,900:24:02
22981KRYSZKIEWICZ MARIUSZRADZYMINBieg Długi M-30 – 8201:05:2518,900:24:08
230178SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZGLIWICEBieg Długi M-40 – 7301:05:2718,900:24:10
23143GRYGIEL KRZYSZTOFWIELICZKABieg Długi M-40 – 7401:05:2918,900:24:12
232210SZYMASZEK ARTURKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-40 – 7501:05:3018,900:24:14
233 / 42109GŁADYSZ JADWIGAMIELECADRHABieg Długi K-50 – 101:05:3818,800:24:22
234242KONRAD KOWALCZYKNOWY SĄCZ6RANO TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 8301:05:3918,800:24:22
235 / 43911BULANDA BARBARABOCHNIAŻUBRY BOCHNIABieg Długi K-30 – 2501:05:3918,800:24:23
236 / 4465SZYMAŃSKA AGATARADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMBieg Długi K-30 – 2601:05:4418,800:24:27
237 / 4552KWINTA ANNAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-30 – 2701:05:4818,800:24:31
238280KRAWCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓWBieg Długi M-40 – 7601:05:5018,800:24:34
2392TRZÓSŁO TOMASZŁAPCZYCABieg Długi M-30 – 8401:05:5318,800:24:36
240212SŁOWIK MAREKKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-50 – 1301:06:0118,700:24:44
24119KRZEMIEŃ BARTOSZKATOWICEBieg Długi M-40 – 7701:06:0218,700:24:45
242 / 4646LISOWSKA KAMILAZABRZEBieg Długi K-30 – 2801:06:0418,700:24:47
243 / 47281REKIEĆ KAJADĄBROWA GÓRNICZABieg Długi K-20 – 901:06:1118,700:24:54
244 / 48317CEBO AGNIESZKABYTOMMIRAZ RACE TEAMBieg Długi K-30 – 2901:06:1118,700:24:55
245 / 49222DYGOŃ MAŁGORZATAGLIWICEBIEGAJ Z TRENERAMIBieg Długi K-40 – 1001:06:1418,700:24:57
246254JUREK JAROSŁAWLIMANOWAKS FLORIANBieg Długi M-40 – 7801:06:1618,600:25:00
247233MICHALCZAK PAWEŁKRAKÓWWKS WAWEL KRAKÓW BNOBieg Długi M-40 – 7901:06:1718,600:25:00
248 / 50291RUSEK JOLANTAMIELECZABIEGANI MIELECBieg Długi K-20 – 1001:06:2518,600:25:08
249294SZAFRANIEC KRZYSZTOFWARSZAWABieg Długi M-30 – 8501:06:2618,600:25:09
250934MICHALEWSKI MATEUSZOLSZOWICEDRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIABieg Długi M-40 – 8001:06:2918,600:25:12
251156TYLIBA IRENEUSZPRZEGINIAJURA TEAMBieg Długi M-40 – 8101:06:3518,600:25:18
252 / 51243WITUSIK DOROTAJASŁONW-TEAM JASŁOBieg Długi K-40 – 1101:06:3818,500:25:21
253 / 52162ZAJĄC AGNIESZKAKRZESZOWICEBieg Długi K-40 – 1201:06:3818,500:25:21
254 / 5367PILCH ANNAKRAKÓWPROBALANS.PLBieg Długi K-30 – 3001:06:3918,500:25:23
25511JANKOWSKI MATEUSZKRAKÓWVEGE RUNNERSBieg Długi M-40 – 8201:06:4018,500:25:23
256353PATORSKI KRZYSZTOFKNURÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 8601:06:4118,500:25:24
257 / 54334MICHALSKA MAGDALENAKATOWICESOCIOS SILESIABieg Długi K-30 – 3101:06:4418,500:25:27
25880KLIPP PAULKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-40 – 8301:06:4918,500:25:32
259928CZECZOT KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWDRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIABieg Długi M-40 – 8401:06:5118,500:25:34
260903LELONTKO MARCINCZĘSTOCHOWABieg Długi M-30 – 8701:06:5818,500:25:41
26160KRZYŻANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWJAWORZNOHUSARIA RACE TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 8801:07:0318,400:25:46
262 / 5531STAWSKA JOANNAGLIWICEBIEGAJ Z TRENERAMIBieg Długi K-50 – 201:07:0818,400:25:51
26344WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTRKRAKOWDZIKIE DZIKIBieg Długi M-30 – 8901:07:0918,400:25:53
264 / 56131OLESZEK MAGDALENACZELADŹBieg Długi K-30 – 3201:07:1218,400:25:56
26557SHYROKYI TYMOFIILWOW#CZELADZBIEGABieg Długi M-30 – 9001:07:1218,400:25:56
266244GARGAS PAWEŁNOWY SĄCZ6RANO TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 9101:07:1318,400:25:57
267193ROKICKI KRZYSZTOFGLIWICEBieg Długi M-50 – 1401:07:1418,400:25:57
268326KOPIEĆ RAFAŁKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 9201:07:1918,400:26:02
269314LECH WOJCIECHWIELICZKABieg Długi M-40 – 8501:07:2118,400:26:04
270942MYNARSKI DAMIANJANOWICEBieg Długi M-30 – 9301:07:2818,300:26:12
271192BEDYCHAJ ANDRZEJKRAKOWS-FIT S-LABSBieg Długi M-20 – 2001:07:3118,300:26:14
272288MACINA DARIUSZPODŁĘŻEBieg Długi M-40 – 8601:07:4318,300:26:26
273186TERLIKOWSKI BARTOSZBĘDZINBieg Długi M-30 – 9401:07:4918,200:26:33
274252KUCZ DARIUSZOLSZOWICEBieg Długi M-30 – 9501:07:5418,200:26:37
27515GIZA RADOSŁAWJAWORZNOBieg Długi M-30 – 9601:07:5618,200:26:39
27675DZIWIŃSKI RAFAŁZAWIERCIEBieg Długi M-40 – 8701:07:5618,200:26:40
27727DAMIAN MITASRADZIONKÓWCIDRY LOTAJOMBieg Długi M-40 – 8801:07:5918,200:26:42
278920ZIĘBA ARTURKRAKÓWPORANNY PATROLBieg Długi M-40 – 8901:08:0118,200:26:44
279 / 57216KROCZEK LILIANAGLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICEBieg Długi K-40 – 1301:08:0118,200:26:44
280240POPCZYK PIOTRŻERNICABIEGAM BO LUBIĘBieg Długi M-40 – 9001:08:0818,100:26:51
2818001MADEJ MIROSŁAWBieg Długi M-30 – 9701:08:2018,100:27:04
28214MĄSIOR WOJCIECHZAWADACYKLOTRAMPBieg Długi M-40 – 9101:08:2618,100:27:09
28370PIONTEK ANDRZEJBYTOMCIDRY LOTAJOMBieg Długi M-50 – 1501:08:371800:27:20
284173GRZESICZEK PIOTRKATOWICEHIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi M-20 – 2101:08:461800:27:30
285 / 58356WĄSOWICZ MAGDALENAOPOLEHUSARIA RACE TEAMBieg Długi K-20 – 1101:08:491800:27:32
2868002STASZEL ŁATAS TOMASZHUSARIA RACE TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 9801:08:5817,900:27:41
287 / 598003WÓJTOWICZ IWONAHUSARIA RACE TEAMBieg Długi K-40 – 1401:09:0117,900:27:44
288152BACA ANDRZEJZAWIERCIEEURO VOLTABieg Długi M-40 – 9201:09:0917,900:27:53
289 / 60935JURKOWSKA ANNAOLSZOWICEDRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIABieg Długi K-40 – 1501:09:2017,800:28:04
290246IRLIK JACEKKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 9901:09:2317,800:28:07
291 / 61174FIT OLGAKATOWICEHIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi K-30 – 3301:09:2517,800:28:08
292176SAŁEK MATEUSZOZIMEKBieg Długi M-20 – 2201:09:2717,800:28:11
29398KUNAT TOMASZPIŃCZÓWBieg Długi M-50 – 1601:09:3617,800:28:19
294221CZESAK MARCINKRAKÓWRWM TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 10001:09:3817,700:28:21
29554FUJAK GRZEGORZTOMASZOWICEBieg Długi M-30 – 10101:09:3917,700:28:23
296 / 62355RÓŻYCKA AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWNAUKA BIEGABieg Długi K-40 – 1601:09:4317,700:28:26
297285MAMICA ANDRZEJKRAKOWNAUKA BIEGABieg Długi M-40 – 9301:09:4317,700:28:26
298906ZIOMEK JAROSŁAWTARNÓWEKIPA Z TARNOWABieg Długi M-30 – 10201:09:4417,700:28:27
299 / 63260PABIANCZYK MALGORZATAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-40 – 1701:09:4917,700:28:32
300235HEŁMECKI RAFAŁNOWY WIŚNICZŻUBRY BOCHNIABieg Długi M-40 – 9401:09:5217,700:28:35
301 / 64139LITWINCZUK ANETAKLUCZEOLKUSZBIEGA.PLBieg Długi K-30 – 3401:09:5717,700:28:40
302338SZYMUSIK TOMASZBieg Długi M-40 – 9501:10:0617,600:28:49
303 / 65339SZWARC BARBARAKRAKÓWWKURW_TEAMBieg Długi K-30 – 3501:10:1017,600:28:54
304250DZIEŻA ROBERTBOCHNIAŻUBRY BOCHNIABieg Długi M-40 – 9601:10:1217,600:28:55
305305GAWĘDA MACIEJBOCHNIAŻUBRY BOCHNIABieg Długi M-20 – 2301:10:1517,600:28:58
306304KULASZA ŁUKASZKATOWICEBieg Długi M-30 – 10301:10:4717,500:29:30
307 / 66311GRAJPER MARZENAKATOWICEBieg Długi K-20 – 1201:10:5217,400:29:35
308 / 67128MILER LIDIAZABIERZÓWZABIERZÓW BIEGABieg Długi K-30 – 3601:11:0617,400:29:49
309180SOŁGAŁA TOMASZŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNEBieg Długi M-40 – 9701:11:0917,400:29:52
310133KUMA WOJCIECHKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 10401:11:1217,400:29:55
311189PACIGA KRZYSZTOFRABKA - ZDRÓJBieg Długi M-20 – 2401:11:2317,300:30:06
312 / 68255PAWŁOWSKA-JUREK PAULINALIMANOWAKS FLORIANBieg Długi K-40 – 1801:11:2717,300:30:10
313 / 69127WARDAK AGNIESZKARADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMBieg Długi K-40 – 1901:11:2917,300:30:12
314126WARDAK TOMASZRADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMBieg Długi M-40 – 9801:11:2917,300:30:12
315 / 70101MIŚTA DOROBISZ SYLWIAMYSZKÓWBieg Długi K-40 – 2001:11:3417,300:30:17
316 / 7169PIONTEK BOŻENABYTOMCIDRY LOTAJOMBieg Długi K-50 – 301:11:3517,300:30:18
317 / 7232WRĘCZYCKA IZABELARADZIONKÓWCIDRY LOTAJOMBieg Długi K-50 – 401:11:3917,200:30:22
318 / 73313MAMOŃ KATARZYNABIBICEBieg Długi K-40 – 2101:11:4217,200:30:26
319 / 748007ZIÓŁKOWSKA-WNUK MonikaŁAZYMAMY, RUSZAMY!Bieg Długi K-30 – 3701:11:4417,200:30:27
320 / 75238SZABLA MAGDALENAGRABOWABieg Długi K-40 – 2201:11:4417,200:30:27
32130SAJEK ADRIANKRAKÓWLPP TEAMBieg Długi M-20 – 2501:11:4617,200:30:29
322284WINOGRODZKI MACIEJKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-20 – 2601:11:4617,200:30:29
3238008BROMBOSZCZ KarolKATOWICETRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICEBieg Długi M-60 – 401:11:4917,200:30:32
324265SOJECKI KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-20 – 2701:12:1717,100:31:01
325 / 76161BUGAJSKA KATARZYNAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-30 – 3801:12:1817,100:31:01
326301PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZCHORZÓWBieg Długi M-40 – 9901:12:2017,100:31:03
327 / 77289PANEK AGATAZAWIERCIEGRUPA JURA.PLBieg Długi K-40 – 2301:12:461700:31:30
328 / 78258KACZMAREK AGATAZAWIERCIEGRUPA JURA.PLBieg Długi K-40 – 2401:12:461700:31:30
329 / 79110MICHALCZYK ANNABRUDZOWICEANNA MBieg Długi K-30 – 3901:13:0816,900:31:51
330 / 807HEJNA IZABELARADLINRADLINIOKI W BIEGUBieg Długi K-40 – 2501:13:0816,900:31:52
331 / 813REK KATARZYNARADLINRADLINIOKI W BIEGUBieg Długi K-40 – 2601:13:1316,900:31:56
332905POCHABA DANIELKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 10501:13:2716,800:32:10
333 / 82215LEDWOŃ ANETAGLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICEBieg Długi K-40 – 2701:13:5216,700:32:36
33447KAIM ANTONIMYŚLENICEBieg Długi M-50 – 1701:14:0316,700:32:47
335 / 838000WOJTOŃ MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWKOZIOŁKIBieg Długi K-40 – 2801:14:1116,700:32:54
33699KUŚ TOMASZŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEMIRAZ RACE TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 10601:14:2116,600:33:04
337287GERNAND TOMASZMINOGAMAJOR TOM AND THE STARDUSTBieg Długi M-30 – 10701:14:2716,600:33:10
338267KMIEĆ WOJCIECHKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 10801:14:3016,600:33:13
339200SITKO SYLWESTERPRECZÓWZIMNOKRWIŚCIBieg Długi M-40 – 10001:14:3616,600:33:19
340272JĘDRZEJCZYK ROBERTKRAKÓWCHYBA NIE DAM RADYBieg Długi M-40 – 10101:15:0016,500:33:43
341129CZARNY ŁUKASZKRAKÓWWKURW_TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – 10901:15:0016,500:33:43
342 / 84187MARTYNA AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWZABIERZÓW BIEGABieg Długi K-40 – 2901:15:0216,500:33:45
343 / 85296DĄBROWSKA JOLANTAWARSZAWABieg Długi K-30 – 4001:15:1616,400:34:00
344 / 86264GÓRAL IZABELAŁAZYBieg Długi K-50 – 501:16:0516,200:34:48
345 / 87170GRODZKA AGNIESZKASKAWINABieg Długi K-40 – 3001:16:3816,100:35:21
346 / 8828HRYNKIEWICZ IZABELASOSNOWIECBieg Długi K-30 – 4101:18:2415,800:37:07
347 / 8961REJDYCH DARIAKRAKÓWHUSARIA RACE TEAMBieg Długi K-30 – 4201:18:2515,800:37:09
348 / 90912KOZIOŁ ANNAKRAKÓWPORANNY PATROLBieg Długi K-40 – 3101:18:3015,700:37:13
349 / 91926NOWAK LILIANNAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-30 – 4301:18:4115,700:37:25
350140FIKAS KRZYSZTOFMYŚLENICEBieg Długi M-60 – 501:19:1515,600:37:59
35189PENA ALEKSANDERWRZĄSOWICERODZINA BIEGABieg Długi M-40 – 10201:19:2215,600:38:05
352 / 92114JANUSZ JOANNAKRAKÓWLUFTHANSA GLOBAL BUSINESS SERVICES RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi K-30 – 4401:21:0115,300:39:44
353940KASPEREK IRENEUSZZABRZEFIS-SST TEAMBieg Długi M-40 – 10301:21:0715,200:39:51
354 / 93939KASPEREK MAGDALENAZABRZEFIS-SST TEAMBieg Długi K-40 – 3201:21:1015,200:39:54
355 / 94154GŁOWACKA KAROLINAZADROŻEBieg Długi K-30 – 4501:21:1215,200:39:55
356 / 9549POGORZELSKA-KLIKS AGATASOSNOWIECFIS-SST TEAMBieg Długi K-40 – 3301:21:1215,200:39:56
357 / 96195OCHAB IZAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-30 – 4601:21:4315,100:40:26
358196OCHAB MICHALKRAKÓWFKS STAL MIELECBieg Długi M-30 – 11001:21:4315,100:40:27
359 / 9739KUBIESA PATRYCJAKRAKÓWHUSARIA RACE TEAMBieg Długi K-30 – 4701:22:361500:41:19
360225BORAS JANPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIBieg Długi M-30 – 11101:23:1414,800:41:57
361165LESZCZYŃSKI ALEKSANDERKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – 11201:25:0114,500:43:45
362 / 9817WALUSZ JOLANTABYTOMSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAMBieg Długi K-50 – 601:26:0314,400:44:47
363 / 9934SITARZ MAGDALENAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-50 – 701:26:3114,300:45:14
364270KOPTA JERZYKRAKÓWCWAŁUJĄCE DZIADKIBieg Długi M-60 – 601:26:3814,300:45:21
365 / 100359DEKA PATRYCJASOSNOWIECBieg Długi K-20 – 1301:41:0412,200:59:47
DNS*8004WOJTOŃ MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWKOZIOŁKIBieg Długi K-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*145AUGUSTYŃSKA JOLANTANOWY SĄCZPTT O/BESKID, VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO, AMBASADOR FESTIWALU BIEGÓWBieg Długi K-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62BERNADY DAMIANŁĘKIHUSARIA RACE TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*116BIAŁOGŁOWSKI PAWEŁSIENNÓW21 DAPLOT JAROSŁAWBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*360BIELICKA DARIAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63BŁACHNO MARCINKRAKÓWBEGC POLSKABieg Długi M-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*207BOROWIK TOMASZATOMBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*213BOŻEK MARLENABALINBieg Długi K-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*82BROSZKIEWICZ SŁAWEKKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83BROSZKIEWICZ ANIABĘBŁOBieg Długi K-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56BUGAŁA ROBERTLUBLINSOLID HOUSE LUBLINBieg Długi M-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*302CYBUCH ARKADIUSZKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58DUDEK AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWLPP TEAMBieg Długi K-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*208GRZESZCZAK-BOROWIK ANNAKRAKÓWATOMBieg Długi K-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*330KILAR MARCINKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*347KISZKA PIOTRBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*149KŁOS RADOSŁAWLUBACZÓW21 DAPLOTBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*275KOŃKA MARIUSZCHOJNÓWBieg Długi M-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*282KOSOBUDZKA PATRYCJABUKOWNOBieg Długi K-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*6KOZIOŁ EWAKRAKÓWKOZIOŁKIBieg Długi K-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*168KOZIOŁKO TOMASZRUDKABieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*293KRAKOWCZYK ADAMGLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICEBieg Długi M-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*273KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZBRZOZÓWKAGRUPALUKTRANS.PLBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*259KSIĘŻYK ANNACHORZÓWBieg Długi K-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40KUBIESA JAKUBKRAKÓWHUSARIA RACE TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*936KUCMIERCZYK GRZEGORZRZASKAWISLABieg Długi M-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*202KUDASIK MATEUSZKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*283LIZOŃ ANNAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38ŁABNO RAFAŁTARNÓWBieg Długi M-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8005MADEJ MIROSŁAWBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*214OBARZANOWSKI MICHALKRAKOWBieg Długi M-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*362PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA ALEKSANDRAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132RAPANICZ KATARZYNAKRZESZOWICELUFTHANSA GLOBAL BUSINESS SERVICES RUNNING TEAMBieg Długi K-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125REICHEL MARCINKRAKÓWBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*144SEPIELAK PRZEMYSŁAWWARSZAWAPZU SPORT TEAMBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*274SOSNOWSKI IRENEUSZPISARYBieg Długi M-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*232SOWA KRZYSZTOFMICHAŁOWICE#SPORTOWASOWABieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8009STASZEWSKI KonradSosnowiecbrakBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*322STRZEBOŃSKA - SZYWAŁA DAGMARAKRAKÓWWM TRISELFBieg Długi K-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*158SZYMCZYK MONIKAKRAKOWBieg Długi K-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104WALERJAN-RUSEK AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWBieg Długi K-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*217WICHER BEATAJORDANÓWBieg Długi K-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*124WOJTOWICZ ZDZISLAWSZCZAWANIEZRZESZONYBieg Długi M-60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*309WÓJCIK DAWIDLUSZOWICEPARKRUN CHRZANÓWBieg Długi M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował