Zaloguj się Nie masz jeszcze konta? Zarejestruj się tutaj

Sulejów 21.09.2019

BIEG NA 10 KM WOKÓŁ ZALEWU SULEJOWSKIEGO

Wyniki Open

MscNrImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlasyfikacja lekarzKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
197KamilOGŁOZASulejówNIEbrak00:38:0515,800:00:00
258MARCINNADRATOWSKIŁódźNIEKU AZS Politechnika Łódzka00:38:2815,600:00:22
3106WojciechJASKUŁATomaszów Maz.NIEWanda Panfil Team00:39:0815,300:01:02
494DawidKRZYSZTOFIKBukowiec Opoczyński NIEOpoczno Sport Team 00:39:5015,100:01:44
538TOMASZDOBROWOLSKIPiotrków Trybunalski NIEbrak00:40:2214,900:02:17
682PAWEŁCZECZOTKAGomulin-KoloniaNIEbrak00:40:4114,700:02:35
750KAROLSIERSZYŃSKIBełchatówNIEPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina00:40:5914,600:02:54
813VIKTORVOLKOVPabianiceNIE O CO BIEGA00:41:2414,500:03:18
963ArturSOCHACKIRadomskoNIEbrak00:41:3514,400:03:29
10119HubertKUPISOpocznoNIEbrak00:41:3914,400:03:33
1196Michał KIERUZEL Bełchatów NIEbrak00:42:1014,200:04:05
1267PIOTRGRAŁEKTomaszów MazowieckiNIERazem Trenujemy Sport00:42:501400:04:44
136ŁUKASZŁASKIWarszawaNIEbrak00:43:0013,900:04:55
1476ZDZISŁAW MEUSZYŃSKIgielniówNIEbrak00:43:3413,800:05:29
15111AdamKONTORSKIRozprzaNIEbrak00:43:5613,700:05:50
1619MAREKDONIECPiotrków TrybunalskiNIEPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina00:44:0713,600:06:01
1775GRZEGORZ KOPA Dalków NIEbrak00:44:1313,600:06:07
18 / 157ANNAŁAWRENINŁódźNIEKU AZS Politechnika Łódzka00:44:2513,500:06:19
1914MACIEJŁUKASIEWICZPabianiceNIE O CO BIEGA00:45:1013,300:07:04
2078ARKADIUSZBOBRASPiotrków TrybunalskiNIEbrak00:45:3113,200:07:26
21110DominikNIEMIRSKIPiasecznoNIEbrak00:46:5012,800:08:44
2223PAWEŁFILIPEKPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKINIEbrak00:46:5212,800:08:46
2352DARIUSZDYGUDAPiotrków TrybunalskiNIEbrak00:47:4312,600:09:37
2451MARCINŻAKBełchatówNIEbrak00:47:4612,600:09:40
2569MARIUSZOLSZEWSKIPiotrków TrybunalskiNIEbrak00:47:4912,500:09:43
26 / 283JOANNANOWAK-KABZIŃSKAJAROSTYNIEPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina00:47:5212,500:09:46
27 / 32JULITA TITZ KOZA Łódź NIESzakale Bałut Łódź 00:48:0212,500:09:56
2842SZYMONBIAŁKOWSKISulejówNIEbrak00:48:1912,400:10:14
2981BARTOSZSERAFINUszczynNIEbrak00:48:2312,400:10:17
3064ARTURBERESKAPiotrków TrybunalskiNIEja sam00:48:4012,300:10:34
31114PiotrNOWAKPiotrkówTryb.NIEbrak00:48:5912,200:10:54
3245KAROLWÓJCIAKRokicinyNIEbrak00:49:0912,200:11:04
3384ALBERTGÓRALSKIPiotrkow trybunalskiNIEbrak00:49:1012,200:11:04
34113MarcinNOWAKOWSKIOpocznoNIEOknonet Ultra Team00:49:1212,200:11:06
35 / 427JULIAORZECHOWSKAWarszawaNIEBIŁTUR00:49:1512,200:11:09
36101KamilBARTCZAKPiotrków TrybunalskiNIEbrak00:49:1812,200:11:12
37112ŁukaszNOWAKOWSKIOpocznoNIEOknonet Ultra Team00:49:2112,200:11:15
38 / 518AGATA TOMASZCZYK Pabianice NIE O CO BIEGA00:49:2612,100:11:20
39117RadosławKAZUBSKIRawa MazowieckaNIEbrak00:49:521200:11:46
4040ANDRZEJZAWADZKIPiotrków TrybunalskiNIEbrak00:49:581200:11:53
4135SEBASTIANWIEWIÓROWSKIBEŁCHATÓWNIETeam Reac 00:50:081200:12:03
42118Rafał MIKOŁAJCZYKKarlinNIEbrak00:50:101200:12:04
4374RYSZARDBAGIŃSKIPodkałekNIEbrak00:50:1511,900:12:09
4431DAWIDJAKUBIKPiotrków TrybunalskiNIEBIŁTUR00:50:5311,800:12:47
4595Sebastian STACHURA Piotrków Trybunalski NIEbrak00:50:5711,800:12:52
468JAKUBZAJĄCZKOWSKIPiotrków TrybunalskiNIEbrak00:51:0911,700:13:04
47104Mariusz SIANOSPodlubieńbrak00:51:1311,700:13:08
48 / 6105KatarzynaSIANOSSulejówNIEbrak00:51:1711,700:13:11
4998PiotrGRABSKIDrzewicaNIEbrak00:51:5211,600:13:46
5025PATRYKBIŁEKPiotrków TrybunalskiNIEBIŁTUR00:52:2111,500:14:16
5154MARCINMĘCINAKonstantynów ŁódzkiNIEbrak00:52:2611,400:14:20
52 / 724AGNIESZKAMISIAKPabianiceNIE O CO BIEGA00:52:3511,400:14:30
5328MARIUSZKLUSKASulejówNIETeam Reac 00:53:0211,300:14:57
54 / 822DONATAFILIPEKPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKINIEPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina00:53:2211,200:15:16
5572KRZYSZTOFBALIŃSKISulejówNIEBIŁTUR00:53:3111,200:15:26
5699PiotrWIŚNIEWSKIPabianiceNIERajSport Active00:53:4211,200:15:37
574MARCINCIEŚLIKPiotrków Tryb.NIEPZU Sport Team00:53:4511,200:15:40
5841ZDZISŁAW MAŁOLEPSZYŁódźNIEbrak00:54:0611,100:16:00
5947ZDZISLAWSZMIDELTomaszow MazowieckiNIETime4Running/WALDI-BUS Team00:54:1411,100:16:08
60 / 966DAGMARAKRÓLIKIEWICZPiotrków TrybunalskiNIEbrak00:54:4810,900:16:42
61 / 1049ANNASTAŃCZYK-WOJCIECHOWSKAKlwówNIEbrak00:55:0710,900:17:02
62 / 1139MONIKAEJZEMBERGŁódźNIEbrak00:55:3510,800:17:29
6356DARIUSZPOMYKAŁATuszynNIEbrak00:55:3610,800:17:30
6486PIOTRKARDASPabianiceNIE O CO BIEGA00:55:4810,800:17:43
65 / 1215ALEKSANDRAKĘPAPiotrków TrybunalskiNIEbrak00:56:0710,700:18:01
66 / 13103BeataBEŁDOWSKAPiotrków Tryb.NIEfudufco sport team00:56:3310,600:18:28
6762CEZARYRYBACZEKTomaszów MazowieckiNIEbrak00:56:5010,600:18:44
68 / 1436BARBARARYBACZEKTomaszów MazowieckiNIEbrak00:56:5010,600:18:44
69 / 1592ALEKSANDRAKIELARPabianiceNIE O CO BIEGA00:57:0410,500:18:58
70 / 1633ANNARYLIKSkierniewiceNIEParkrun Skierniewice00:57:3710,400:19:31
71102Krzysztof ROZPENDEKPiotrków Trybunalski NIEbrak00:58:1610,300:20:11
7229MARIUSZKANIEWSKISkierniewiceNIEbrak00:58:4010,200:20:34
73 / 1716DOROTA CZECH PABIANICE NIE O CO BIEGA00:59:0710,100:21:01
7491JAROSŁAWKOZIEŁŁódźNIEmBank00:59:1810,100:21:12
7590PIOTRSTĘPIEŃTomaszów MazowieckiNIEbrak00:59:1810,100:21:12
76 / 1821ANNAKARDASPabianiceNIE O CO BIEGA00:59:3410,100:21:28
773DOMINIKSIŃSKIPiotrków TrybunalskiNIEbrak00:59:531000:21:47
78 / 1968TATIANANOWIKŁódźNIENakręceni Bieganiem 01:00:219,900:22:15
79 / 2060AGATAGOLNIKŁódź NIEbrak01:00:219,900:22:15
80 / 2187MARLENASTAWSKASulejowTAKbrak01:00:419,900:22:35
81107PrzemekGWAROWSKIPiotrków Tryb.NIEbrak01:01:209,800:23:15
82 / 2212ELŻBIETAOSIEJAPabianiceNIE O CO BIEGA01:01:319,800:23:25
83 / 2377AlinaGOSKAWąwałTAKbrak01:01:539,700:23:48
84 / 2461MARZENASTRZELCZYKPabianiceNIE O CO BIEGA01:01:589,700:23:53
85 / 2511DOROTAMUSIAŁPabianiceNIE O CO BIEGA01:04:019,400:25:55
8648TADEUSZ JANUSZPiotrkow TrybunalskiNIEPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina01:05:169,200:27:10
87 / 2680MAGDALENAWÓJCIKŁódźNIEbrak01:06:55900:28:49
88 / 2732ALEKSANDRAPIELUZEKWilkoszewiceNIEBIŁTUR01:07:288,900:29:22
89 / 285KATARZYNAKUCHARSKAKonstantynów ŁódzkiNIEbrak01:09:378,600:31:31
90 / 2953ALINAMEKLERRadomsko NIERadomsko Frigo Team01:10:008,600:31:54
91108MalwinaMARUSIŃSKAKanieńskNIERadomsko Frigo team 01:10:008,600:31:54
92 / 3055ALEKSANDRADEMBSKABełchatówNIEHappy Run01:11:038,400:32:57
93 / 3188OLGASTASIAKBełchatówNIEHappy Run01:11:048,400:32:58
94109KrzysztofSIKORARadomskoNIEbrak01:11:078,400:33:02
95 / 3246DARIAJASTRZĘBSKAŁódźNIEbrak01:13:508,100:35:45
96 / 3334MARTA OLCZYKŁadziceNIEKolarsko-Biegowy Klub Sportowy Radomsko01:40:47601:02:41