Warszawa - Park Szczęśliwicki 08.09.2019

V Bieg Ordona

Wyniki Open 5km

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrTempoRóżnica
119MACHOWSKI PawełWarszawaASICS00:17:1717,33:2800:00:00
2147MICHALSKI PiotrPiasecznobrak00:17:41173:3200:00:24
3134SKORY WojciechWarszawakrólewski klub biegacza00:17:5316,83:3500:00:36
478BRYLSKI ŁukaszWarszawaSporting Warszawa00:18:2916,23:4200:01:11
5152HILDERBRAND MarcinWarszawabrak00:18:41163:4400:01:24
628ZGODA MateuszWarszawaNaprzód Młociny00:19:3815,33:5600:02:21
775WŁASINOWICZ SebastianŁomiankiObłuski Running Team00:20:1314,84:0300:02:55
8 / 1143RUDZIŃSKA AleksandraWarszawa brak00:20:4214,54:0900:03:25
9137GRYZ JacekJanówek PierwszyBravehearts Legionowo00:21:3313,94:1900:04:15
1016ANTOS DominikWarszawaASICS00:21:4213,84:2000:04:24
11133SZTUBECKI MichałWarszawaVege Runners00:22:2613,44:2900:05:08
1271SOWA WojciechWarszawabrak00:22:3113,34:3000:05:13
13106BYTNIEWSKI JakubŻELECHÓW Żelechów Team00:22:3613,34:3100:05:19
148GRADOWSKI KrzysztofWarszawaUrząd Dzielnicy Ochota00:22:3913,24:3200:05:21
15113SALAK BartłomiejWarszawabrak00:22:4713,24:3400:05:30
16107DZIUBAK BartłomiejŻelechówŻelechów Team00:22:5813,14:3600:05:40
17161GAJC BartłomiejWARSZAWAbrak00:22:59134:3600:05:42
1862ZADORA PiotrWarszawabrak00:23:00134:3600:05:42
19204JĘDRUSZCZAK AdamGoggle PAE Team 00:23:00134:3600:05:43
20 / 2162KWIATKOWSKA RenataOżarów MazowieckiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega00:23:2112,84:4000:06:04
21 / 3153WYSOCKA MagdaWarszawaUrząd Dzielnicy Ochota00:23:2312,84:4100:06:05
22119RADZIMSKI MarcelŚwieminobrak00:23:4512,64:4500:06:27
23202NITECKI KrzysztofWarszawabrak00:23:4512,64:4500:06:28
24198PRACKI PiotrWarszawabrak00:24:1412,44:5100:06:56
25180CZARNIAK JakubWarszawabrak00:24:1712,44:5100:06:59
26142JĘDRUSZCZAK PiotrMszczonówGoggle PAE Team 00:24:1712,34:5200:07:00
2733SOPYŁO StefanWarszawa brak00:24:2512,34:5300:07:07
2890MIRONCZUK PiotrMysiadłobrak00:24:3312,24:5500:07:15
29187FILIPEK DariuszWarszawaFFA Run Crew00:24:3612,24:5500:07:19
3045JEZIORSKI MirosławMarkibrak00:25:01125:0000:07:43
3165MARCINKOWSKI AndrzejWarszawaWWF Polska00:25:03125:0100:07:45
32 / 4197???? ????brak00:25:1311,95:0300:07:56
33 / 5186SZYBISZ DominikaWarszawaFFA Run Crew00:25:1511,95:0300:07:58
34126CEREMAŃSKI KazimierzWARSZAWAOZŻW00:25:2411,85:0500:08:07
35123URBAN ArkadiuszWarszawaRun La Tour00:25:2511,85:0500:08:08
36209SZCZEPANIAK MichałWarszawabrak00:25:2911,85:0600:08:12
37 / 6200BRZOSKA MałgorzataWarszawaBractwo Biegowe BGK00:25:3311,75:0700:08:15
3812SIEMIŃSKI SławomirWarszawaASICS00:25:5011,65:1000:08:33
39150TOMASZEWSKI PiotrWarszawabrak00:25:5411,65:1100:08:36
4086RADZIKOWSKI KarolWarszawabrak00:25:5811,55:1200:08:41
4195SZCZYGIEŁ MichałStrzyżówbrak00:26:0711,55:1400:08:50
42 / 754LUTOMIRSKA AsiaŁomiankiAZS AWF Warszawa00:26:0711,55:1400:08:50
43206GAWRYS MaciejRUN AND FUN00:26:0711,55:1400:08:50
44179NIEZABITOWSKI TomaszWarszawabrak00:26:2211,45:1600:09:04
45182JANKOWSKI PatrykWarszawabrak00:26:2311,45:1700:09:06
4684GMYREK RobertWarszawabrak00:26:2511,45:1700:09:08
47 / 863GALIŃSKA MagdalenaLegionowoWarszawski Zaułek00:26:4311,25:2100:09:26
48171ŁUCZAJ JakubWARSZAWAbrak00:26:4811,25:2200:09:31
49196JACHIMIAK RafałWarszawabrak00:26:5111,25:2200:09:34
5064SMOCZYK HubertWarszawaWarszawski Zaułek00:26:5311,25:2300:09:36
51108CZARNECKI JarosławNowy Dwór Mazowiecki1 BLTr 00:26:5611,15:2300:09:38
52 / 9170SKIBIŃSKA MałgorzataWarszawabrak00:27:0011,15:2400:09:42
53193ZBRZEŹNIAK IgorWarszawabrak00:27:0511,15:2500:09:47
54100GUTKOWSKI JanuszWarszawabrak00:27:11115:2600:09:53
55 / 1053ZIELIŃSKA DorotaWarszawabrak00:27:14115:2700:09:56
5632KOZŁOWSKI AndrzejWarszawabrak00:27:22115:2900:10:05
5768RUSZTECKI RafałWarszawaTasmanianDevil00:27:2410,95:2900:10:06
58177JABŁOŃSKI BartoszMarkiWZSO 00:27:2510,95:2900:10:07
5960CHMIELEWSKI KamilWarszawabrak00:27:2910,95:3000:10:11
6091GIERSZEWSKI MariuszKałuszynbrak00:27:4310,85:3300:10:26
61112MATUSZEWSKI PawełNowy Dwór Mazowieckibrak00:28:0410,75:3700:10:46
62127MALER WładysławWarszawabrak00:28:0810,75:3800:10:51
63 / 1192ORZYŁOWSKA KatarzynaWierzbinbrak00:28:1310,65:3900:10:56
64 / 12159KRZYSIAK AnnaOWCZARNIAbrak00:28:2110,65:4000:11:03
65155GOLUCH KrystianWarszawaWZSO 00:28:2810,55:4200:11:10
66185BUZA TomaszWarszawabrak00:28:2810,55:4200:11:11
67 / 1361ODOROWICZ KatarzynaWarszawa brak00:28:3210,55:4300:11:15
6843AKSAMITOWSKI RobertWarszawabrak00:28:4710,45:4500:11:29
6996BOGAJ DariuszWarszawabrak00:28:5110,45:4600:11:34
70 / 1455SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaWarszawaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski00:29:0210,35:4800:11:44
7198DRYL BartłomiejWarszawaSii Running Team00:29:0510,35:4900:11:47
7274MRÓZ SebastianKomorów brak00:29:1410,35:5100:11:56
73 / 15208JAKUBOWSKA BeataWarszawabrak00:29:1910,25:5200:12:02
74135KONDASZEWSKI DanielWarszawabrak00:29:2010,25:5200:12:03
7594MOCARSKI ŁukaszWarszawabrak00:29:2110,25:5200:12:03
76 / 16104ZAWISTOWSKA KatarzynaWarszawabrak00:29:2310,25:5300:12:05
77210SPARTAK VorobyevWarszawaUrząd Dzielnicy Ochota00:29:3010,25:5400:12:13
7888BORKOWSKI JacekWarszawabrak00:29:3710,15:5500:12:19
7941STEFANIUK TomaszBiałystokbrak00:29:4010,15:5600:12:23
80 / 17160JABŁOŃSKA MilenaWarszawabrak00:29:4210,15:5600:12:24
81151SOKOŁOWSKI MarianWarszawasamotny wilk00:30:04106:0100:12:46
82 / 18207ŻYWEK TeresaWarszawabrak00:30:209,96:0400:13:03
83 / 1949KOBOS AgnieszkaWarszawa brak00:30:259,96:0500:13:07
84148CHOMICZEWSKI ArturWarszawabrak00:30:279,86:0600:13:10
85 / 20115SALAK KatarzynaWarszawabrak00:30:319,86:0600:13:14
86 / 21172ŚLUBOWSKA AleksandraWarszawabrak00:30:359,86:0700:13:17
87101SCHIFFER PiotrWarszawabrak00:30:409,86:0800:13:22
88 / 2235WOZIŃSKA MonikaWarszawabrak00:30:549,76:1100:13:36
89 / 2313JEZIERSKA KarinaWarszawaASICS00:30:549,76:1100:13:36
90184PRUSIŃSKI AndrzejWarszawabrak00:30:599,76:1200:13:41
91 / 2447RAFIŃSKA AgnieszkaWarszawaBiegamy z Ochotą00:31:329,56:1900:14:15
9211ZARDUS DerekWarszawaASICS00:31:339,56:1900:14:16
93 / 2536PROROK MałgorzataPiasecznobrak00:31:379,56:2000:14:19
94 / 26111BARTECKA-MATUSZEWSKA UrszulaNowy Dwór Mazowieckibrak00:31:399,56:2000:14:21
9576LAMPARSKI RobertWarszawabrak00:31:439,56:2100:14:26
96191MILEWSKI AleksanderWarszawabrak00:31:449,56:2100:14:27
97 / 2756ZIOMEK IzabelaWarszawabrak00:31:539,46:2300:14:36
98 / 2857ZIOMEK DagmaraWarszawa brak00:31:549,46:2300:14:36
99169ZWOLIŃSKI GrzegorzWarszawaReebok Run Crew00:32:069,36:2500:14:48
100 / 29114SALAK JoannaWarszawabrak00:32:069,36:2500:14:48
101122MURTI DariuszWardzawabrak00:32:219,36:2800:15:04
102116HOŁOWACZ TomaszWarszawaKONDYCJA00:32:289,26:3000:15:11
103 / 3021KAMIŃSKA MajaWarszawa brak00:32:529,16:3500:15:35
104 / 3172LAMPARSKA PatrycjaWarszawabrak00:32:589,16:3600:15:40
105201NASKRĘT MariuszRacotbrak00:33:2396:4100:16:06
106 / 32203ŚCIBOR KatarzynaWarszawabrak00:33:338,96:4300:16:15
107 / 33120BARYCZKA AleksandraWarszawabrak00:34:128,86:5000:16:54
108 / 34139OSTROWSKA MagdalenaWarszawaGrażynki OCR00:34:128,86:5100:16:55
109199ŚWIĘCICKI MichałWarszawabrak00:34:598,66:6000:17:42
110157BAJOREK JacekWyszków brak00:35:348,47:0700:18:17
111 / 35129KUDŁA RenataWarszawabrak00:36:088,37:1400:18:51
112 / 36118POLAK AnnaWarszawabrak00:36:098,37:1400:18:51
113130WOJDAT DamianWarszawabrak00:36:158,37:1500:18:57
11438CWIL JakubWarszawabrak00:36:388,27:2000:19:20
115 / 3731CHABERSKA AgataWarszawabrak00:36:518,17:2200:19:33
116128OKRÓJ DawidWARSZAWAbrak00:36:518,17:2200:19:34
117 / 3830KOWALCZYK KlaudiaWarszawabrak00:36:518,17:2200:19:34
11815STEGIENKA DominikWarszawaASICS00:37:018,17:2400:19:43
119 / 3948KRASIŃSKA MonikaWsrszawaEnergy People00:39:477,57:5800:22:30
120 / 4077MICHALAK MagdalenaPiasecznoWataha łączy nas bieganie00:48:416,29:4400:31:24
121 / 4110MRÓZ SylwiaWarszawaUrząd Dzielnicy Ochota00:48:586,19:4800:31:40
122 / 4237BIDZIŃSKA AlicjaWarszawabrak00:51:345,810:1900:34:17
Nie wystartowało 55 uczestników
DNS*82BAJKIEWICZ BeataPiasecznobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*178BANASZEK MaciejKobyłkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44BRZEZIŃSKI JakubWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34CELIŃSKI-JANOWICZ ŁukaszSiedlce brakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*131GAŁKOWSKA EwelinaWarszawa brakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23GAWLIK SylwiaKlaudynbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20GROMEK RadosławWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*156JABŁOŃSKA MilenaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*149JĘDREJ EmiliaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*69JURCZUK SławomirNowa WieśbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70JURCZUK WeronikaNowa WieśbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*2KACPRZAK – SZYMAŃSKA EwaWarszawaUrząd Dzielnicy OchotaDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14KALBARCZYK IzabellaWarszawaASICSDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*190KĘSY MartynaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46KLIMEK TomaszWarszawaBiegamy z OchotąDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*52KŁOS NataliaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*140KORDECZKA HubertPiasecznoDSS OrlętaDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*85KOSOWICZ PawełWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*167KRÓLIKOWSKA JuliaWARSZAWA brakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*168KRÓLIKOWSKI OskarWARSZAWA brakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*93KRZYWODAJĆ RachelaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1ŁĘGIEWICZ KatarzynaWarszawaUrząd Dzielnicy OchotaDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125NYCZ WeronikaWarszawaRun La TourDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*124NYCZ BartłomiejWarszawaRun La TourDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67OGRODNICZEK DawidWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141OKRASA MichałWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*50OLSZEWSKI TomaszWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*183PAMIĘTA KarolinaWarszawaASICSDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117PAWŁOWSKA KatarzynaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*163PŁACHTA MichałWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*27POLIŃSKA AnnaWarszawaVege RunnersDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*192PRACKI PiotrWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*18RACZYŃSKI MikołajWarszawaASICSDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81RYDZ AdrianPiasecznobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103RYTKOWSKI PiotrWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110SADŁOWSKA AleksandraWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*164SOBOLEWSKA AleksandraWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*73SOKOŁOWSKI ŁukaszWarszawaOrdoniakiDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17STARĘGA PaulinaWarszawaASICSDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*158SZCZEPANIAK KarolinaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132SZTUBECKA UrszulaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*146SZULIŃSKA MartaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7SZWARC SylwiaWarszawaUrząd Dzielnicy OchotaDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39SZYMAŃSKI MichałWarszawaLegiaRuClubDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*6ŚLUSARCZYK JakubWarszawaUrząd Dzielnicy OchotaDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*105ŚNIEG JędrzejWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*3ŚRODOŃ MariaWarszawaUrząd Dzielnicy OchotaDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*194ŚWIĘCICKI MichałWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*121TRZECIECKI MariuszWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*9WASILEWSKA RenataWarszawaUrząd Dzielnicy OchotaDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29WOJTALUK ArkadiuszWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*166WOŹNIAK KlaudiaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*181ZABIEGAŁOWSKI MarekWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22ZAWIERUCHA LeszekWarszawaNationale Nederlanden Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109ŻYWEK TeresaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował