Bojanowo, 2014-05-04

Wyniki OPEN

Wyniki wyścigu

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.Msc. w kat.Różnica
Nie wystartowało 111 uczestników
DNS*108Adamczak AnnaLesznoniezrzeszonyK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*118Adamczyk MariuszGnieznoAltom GnieznoM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*150Bieniek KrzysztofKąkolewoniezrzeszonyM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*107Blachowski PiotrPuszczaniezrzeszonyM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46Bojakowski KamilDo MetyM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103Budzianowska MilenaLesznoniezrzeszonyK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*101Chawawko TomaszDębnoTC teamM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*24Cichorek DariuszKaliszFinisz KaliszM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45Danilow AndrejUkrainaM 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60Dobrowolski JanWrocławEARLYMATH.PLM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*145Dzierzkowska AleksandraKoziegłowyMalta PoznańK 50+ – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104Fedorowicz DariuszNiechlówOSP NiechlówM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83Giziński StefanWołówWKB PiastM 60-69 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*66Golak AgnieszkaWyrzekaDRUŻYNA SZPIKU / UKL ÓSEMKA POLICEK 36-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*95Graf RadomirLesznoMARATON-LESZNOM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*48Handke MarzenaGostyńKlub biegacza 365 K 36-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*2Holovnitskii OleksandrUkrainelkb rudnikM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22Jackiewicz AndrzejChocianówM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28Jackiewicz KrystynaOgrodziskoK 36-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*100Jakubiak HenrykLesznoM 70 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47Janowicz RomanSłupia kapitulnaRozbiegany RawiczM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109Jóźwiak MagdalenaLesznoK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90Kaczmarek DorotaLesznoMARATON-LESZNOK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*149Kalemba MichałSzczecinLKS OLIMPIC SzczecinM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89Kapała AlicjaRawiczAltom GnieznoK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8Karasiewicz PiotrGnieznoAltom GnieznoM 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15Kazibut ZdzisławPoznanPoznanM 60-69 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*167Kaźmierczak TomaszLesznoTAMKM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*21Kiciński RomanPerkowoM 60-69 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*6Klupsz PiotrGolina WielkaM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*112Konopniak KrzysztofRawiczRozbiegany RawiczM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*166Konopniak IzabelaRawiczRozbiegany RawiczK 36-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132Kozłowski KlaudiuszGnieznoAltom GnieznoM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*169Kropidłowski FlorianPoliceDRUŻYNA SZPIKU / UKL ÓSEMKA POLICEM 70 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32Krymela MichałLesznoTumko TeamM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*171Kucner MonikaLesznoMARATON-LESZNOK 36-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*92Laszkiewicz JacekWołówWKB Piast WroccławM 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*105Ludwiczak ArletaGnieznoAltom GnieznoK 36-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19Łucyk MaciejPoznańMaratończyk Poznań/Intersport TeamM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29Łucyk AniaPoznańMaratończyk Poznań/Intersport TeamK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*80Machowski EdwardWołówWKB PIAST WrocławM 60-69 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*57Majeski PiotrLubinZakłady GórniczeM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*197Malski PiotrLubinBKMM ILO LubinM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44Marczyńska AgniueszkaGołaszynDo MetyK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*27Maroń MagdalenaGołaszynK 36-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62Matyla BronisławRydzynaDRUŻYNA SZPIKU / UKL ÓSEMKA POLICEM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77Mazurkiewicz JerzyGłogówM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125Maćkowiak MateuszSowinyMUKS SZOK BojanowoM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*76Maćkowska KatarzynaCzedninaK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84Małek KrzysztołWołówM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*31Mendyka BarbaraWilkowiceK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*9Michalski MarianBruszczewoM 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58Michowski MarianWrocławWKB PIAST WrocławM 70 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16Mirek JakubGołaszynBojanowoM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*173Napierała TomaszGRODZISK WLKP.niezrzeszonyM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*26Naskręt SławomirGrzebieniskoM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7Nowak MaciejRawiczKP PSP RawiczM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1Okseniuk SergiiUkrainelkb rudnikM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*97Paduch EwaJerzmanowaFeniks LegnicaK 36-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*165Pakuła TomaszBojanowoM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67Pentrzak AnnaKrotoszynK 36-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*73Pentrzak WiktoriaKrotoszynK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17Pieprzyk GrzegorzRawiczBW ekoM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23Pietryniak BartoszKaliszSuper maraton kaliszM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*25Pilarz - Małkiewicz DanutaWrocławWKB Piast WroccławK 50+ – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*99Pilichowski DanielPOLKOWICEMLKS Sokół LubinM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33Pogorzelska AnnaKożuchów11LDKPanc ŻagańK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*61Poloczek MarekWrocławWKB PIAST WrocławM 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*170Przybył WojciechPudliszkiEASY RUNNERSM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110Przybył PiotrCzachorowoEASY RUNNERSM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*3Przywecki LechKościanKP PSP RawiczM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20Płochocki RyszardM 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*147Saraftyniuk MartaLinnicaAhilles LesznoK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*162Sierpowski PiotrLesznoM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*37Sikora AdamBojanowoM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*82Siwiaszczyk TomaszPoznańniezrzeszonyM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*64Skrzypczak MarianPilanowoM 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79Slobolianiuk DenysUkraineFinisz KaliszM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34Sobczak MałgorzataRawiczRozbiegany RawiczK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*139Sobczak SebastianNowa SólNowosolska Grupa BiegowaM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78Sobczak HubertRawiczpieprzyk.plM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*93Socha DariuszGłogówKGHM Polska miedźM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143Stańczak JanuszPoznanKB KosynierM 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81Sumin OleksandrUkraineFinisz KaliszM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*114Szachniewicz ŁukaszPrusicePrusiceM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*54Szczerba PawełLubinKGHM ZG LubinM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*65Szkudlarek MichałPrzysiekaOKFir ŚmigielM 70 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59Szlendak ArkadiuszLubinKGHM ZG LubinM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14Sznajder MarcinNowa SólNowosolska Grupa BiegowaM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*18Śliwiński JanuszRydzynaniezrzeszonyM 60-69 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*91Świętek AndrzejLeszno Niepełnospraspinko lesznoM 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*49Taczka PiotrOstrów Wlkp.M 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*88Tamko JustynaLesznospinko lesznoK 36-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*168Terlikowski ArkadiuszNOWA SÓLNowosolska Grupa BiegowaM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4Timashow VolodymyraDoneckAhilles LesznoM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*36Trybuszewski PawelLesznoM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*174Ukleja MonikaOstrów Wlkp.K 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5Ukzainets SergiiRivneFst UkrainaM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*172Urbaniak HubertRawiczRozbiegany RawiczM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134Waszczuk TomaszSzczecinWASZCZUK TeamM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*136Waszczuk MagdalenaSzczecinWASZCZUK TeamK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98Wayda AdamGłogówTCE Chrobry KomarM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117Wałkiewicz PawełGołaszynBojanowoM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*144Wieruszewski GrzegorzSułkówniezrzeszonyM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55Woyczyńska AngelinaLESZNOOKFir ŚmigielK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30Woźniak MaciejRawiczniezrzeszonyM 40-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*161Zaborowski SzymonBojanowoM 16-29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63Zdanowski MarianPoznanPoznanM 50-59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56Zielińska KingaSTARE OBORZYSKAOKFir ŚmigielK 36-49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*137Zuter MagdalenaBojanowoBojanowoK 16-35 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11Zyber SławomirRawiczKP PSP RawiczM 30-39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował