Zaloguj się Nie masz jeszcze konta? Zarejestruj się tutaj

Zgierz (Malinka), 2014-06-20

mediCup'14

XC mężczyzn (M1, M2, M3)

MscNrNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Okr. 3Okr. 4Okr. 5Czas sum.Msc. w kat.Różnica
1206StaszkoŁukaszŁódźMAXXBIKE TEAMM1 – 100:16:36 / 1 00:15:41 / 1 00:15:36 / 1 00:15:47 / 1 00:15:50 / 1 01:19:31100:00:00
2233JaniakPrzemysławŁaskMAXXBIKE TEAMM1 – 200:17:52 / 3 00:16:14 / 3 00:16:13 / 2 00:16:30 / 2 00:16:14 / 2 01:23:05200:03:33
3258SzałapskiJakubZgierzcyklomaniacy.plM2 – 100:17:43 / 2 00:16:15 / 2 00:16:25 / 3 00:16:38 / 3 00:17:12 / 3 01:24:14100:04:42
4254HajzlerRomanŁASKJastrzębie ŁaskieM3 – 100:18:44 / 5 00:17:39 / 6 00:17:28 / 6 00:17:19 / 5 00:17:33 / 4 01:28:44100:09:12
5225SompolińskiŁukaszŁódźM1 – 300:18:53 / 6 00:16:49 / 4 00:17:26 / 4 00:18:01 / 4 00:18:10 / 5 01:29:20300:09:48
6243TomaszewskiKarolŁódźMAXXBIKE TEAMM1 – 400:18:44 / 4 00:16:58 / 5 00:17:42 / 5 00:18:03 / 6 00:18:07 / 6 01:29:36400:10:04
7235KamińskiKrzysztofŁódźGrupa 4MTB Immergas ŁódźM2 – 200:19:11 / 9 00:17:51 / 9 00:17:43 / 9 00:18:04 / 9 00:17:36 / 7 01:30:27200:10:55
8255KałużyńskiMaciejŁódźM2 – 300:19:11 / 10 00:17:26 / 8 00:17:48 / 8 00:18:08 / 8 00:17:55 / 8 01:30:29300:10:57
9257RymarzRafałPiotrków TrybunalskiESTILE RACING TEAMM1 – 500:20:20 / 20 00:17:33 / 13 00:18:17 / 13 00:17:42 / 10 00:17:48 / 9 01:31:41500:12:09
10207DziedzicPiotrBrzezinyBrzeziny MTB-XC.plM3 – 200:19:08 / 7 00:17:29 / 7 00:17:48 / 7 00:18:07 / 7 00:19:17 / 10 01:31:51200:12:19
11246BrzęczekRafałŁódźM2 – 400:20:06 / 18 00:18:07 / 15 00:18:10 / 14 00:18:05 / 12 00:18:13 / 11 01:32:43400:13:11
12265TyburskiDaryśZgierzcyklomaniacy.plM2 – 500:19:50 / 13 00:18:03 / 14 00:18:15 / 12 00:18:21 / 13 00:18:21 / 12 01:32:53500:13:21
13253GajewskiPiotrŁódźbrakM2 – 600:19:32 / 11 00:17:43 / 10 00:18:28 / 10 00:18:31 / 11 00:18:52 / 13 01:33:07600:13:35
14230SteciukMarekŁódźKettler TeamM3 – 300:19:33 / 12 00:18:09 / 12 00:18:26 / 11 00:19:05 / 14 00:19:13 / 14 01:34:29300:14:57
15264BedyńskiArturŁódźMAXXBIKE TEAMM1 – 600:20:27 / 21 00:18:15 / 16 00:18:48 / 16 00:18:35 / 15 00:18:48 / 15 01:34:54600:15:22
16247MłynarczykSebastianŁódźRS TEAMM2 – 700:20:10 / 19 00:18:48 / 18 00:18:52 / 17 00:19:08 / 16 00:18:46 / 16 01:35:45700:16:13
17234JarzębowskiMateuszŁódźKettler TeamM1 – 700:19:09 / 8 00:18:20 / 11 00:19:38 / 15 00:20:53 / 17 01:18:017-1 okr.
18229StępieńRafałŁódźbrakM1 – 800:20:05 / 16 00:19:09 / 19 00:19:39 / 19 00:19:32 / 18 01:18:268-1 okr.
19217PyciarzKrzysztofOzorkówM3 – 400:19:57 / 14 00:18:49 / 17 00:19:51 / 18 00:19:57 / 19 01:18:354-1 okr.
20239KryściakPrzemysławŁódźPanda TeamM1 – 900:20:02 / 15 00:19:46 / 21 00:19:21 / 20 00:20:19 / 20 01:19:309-1 okr.
21259KozirógJacekŁódźGrupa 4MTB Immergas ŁódźM2 – 800:21:21 / 25 00:19:23 / 23 00:19:29 / 21 00:19:48 / 21 01:20:038-1 okr.
22202BulaPiotrZgierzM2 – 900:21:11 / 23 00:19:49 / 26 00:19:48 / 25 00:19:58 / 22 01:20:489-1 okr.
23262TomaszkiewiczŁukaszŁowiczM1 – 1000:21:13 / 24 00:19:28 / 22 00:20:08 / 24 00:20:06 / 23 01:20:5510-1 okr.
24260WirkusTomaszŁódźbrakM2 – 1000:21:33 / 27 00:19:51 / 27 00:19:37 / 27 00:20:27 / 24 01:21:2910-1 okr.
25242AbramowiczBartoszŁódźBBSDM2 – 1100:22:24 / 29 00:19:32 / 29 00:20:06 / 29 00:19:58 / 25 01:22:0211-1 okr.
26227ChwałowskiAdamPiotrków TrybunalskiESTILE RACING TEAMM2 – 1200:21:00 / 22 00:19:49 / 25 00:20:10 / 26 00:21:03 / 26 01:22:0512-1 okr.
27256WiktorowiczDominikPiotrków TrybunalskiESTILE RACING TEAMM2 – 1300:22:03 / 28 00:19:51 / 28 00:20:05 / 28 00:20:39 / 27 01:22:4113-1 okr.
28245MarcinRafałŁódźM2 – 1400:20:06 / 17 00:19:32 / 20 00:20:52 / 22 00:25:15 / 28 01:25:4714-1 okr.
29261RossoEmilianZgierzM2 – 1500:22:36 / 30 00:21:15 / 31 00:21:23 / 31 00:20:35 / 29 01:25:5115-1 okr.
30251KrzysztofikJakubŁódźbrakM1 – 1100:23:10 / 31 00:20:31 / 30 00:21:28 / 30 00:21:24 / 30 01:26:3411-1 okr.
31240KałuzińskiPiotrŁódźPanda TeamM1 – 1200:21:30 / 26 00:19:17 / 24 00:19:58 / 23 00:26:37 / 31 01:27:2412-1 okr.
32266SzawkałoDanielŁódźbrakM1 – 1300:24:33 / 34 00:21:23 / 34 00:21:17 / 32 00:20:52 / 32 01:28:0613-1 okr.
33249JóźwiakMarcin Zduńska WolaPABELM1 – 1400:23:36 / 33 00:21:48 / 33 00:22:54 / 33 00:25:17 / 33 01:33:3714-1 okr.
34238CywińskiPawełBystrzyca KłodzkaM2 – 1600:25:20 / 37 00:22:33 / 36 00:22:43 / 35 00:23:11 / 34 01:33:4816-1 okr.
35212PelińskiJakubŁódźPanda TeamM1 – 1500:23:30 / 32 00:21:53 / 32 00:23:24 / 34 01:08:4915-2 okr.
36244ŻurkiewiczJacekŁódźGrupa 4MTB Immergas ŁódźM2 – 1700:25:04 / 36 00:23:55 / 37 00:23:52 / 36 01:12:5317-2 okr.
37209PodlaszewskiPiotrGrotnikiPODLASZEWSCY TEAMM3 – 500:26:41 / 39 00:26:05 / 39 00:28:02 / 37 01:20:495-2 okr.
38250PrasnowskiAdamOzorkówbrakM2 – 1800:27:54 / 40 00:27:34 / 40 00:29:17 / 38 01:24:4618-2 okr.
39267WoźniakEmilŁódźM1 – 1600:24:39 / 35 00:22:41 / 35 00:47:2016-3 okr.
40236MeissnerPawełŁódźmedicycling.euM1 – 1700:25:37 / 38 00:23:50 / 38 00:49:2717-3 okr.
41248WyglądaczPaweł Zduńska WolaPABELM2 – 1900:31:19 / 41 00:31:1919-4 okr.