Bibice (gmina Zielonki) 22.09.2019

V Marchewkowy Półmaraton

Wyniki Open Bieg 13.8km

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1123MICHALSKI MichałKrakówFramesFactory RacingTeam00:51:391600:00:00
2120SZAFRON ŁukaszChorzówbrak00:52:1915,800:00:40
3151ILNICKI DarekŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNEOCR TRAINING00:52:4515,700:01:06
4147MIGACZ JacekZIELONKI K. KRAKOWATRAILRUN KRAKÓW00:52:4815,700:01:09
5265BARTULA Piotrbrak00:53:3915,400:02:00
6127DOMAGALA TomaszKrakowbrak00:55:3714,900:03:58
7135GRABOWSKI MateuszKrakówEskadra Kraków00:56:2214,700:04:43
8140SENDERSKI PrzemysławPrzytkowicebrak00:56:2414,700:04:45
9 / 178DYRCZ JoannaRadoczabrak00:57:5014,300:06:11
10271BRODA WojciechKrakówbrak00:59:4313,900:08:03
11144BOROŃ MateuszKraków Hutasy Runners Team 01:00:2813,700:08:49
12 / 2150BASTER AleksandraKrakówbrak01:01:0313,600:09:24
13142DEPTA MichałKrakówbrak01:03:341300:11:55
14139KWASEK KazekBibiceEskadra Kraków01:03:351300:11:56
15146WALOCHA MarcinKrakówITMBW Kraków01:07:0312,300:15:24
16129MIKUŁA ZbigniewSkałaNIEZNISZCZALNI/RUN/TEAM01:07:2012,300:15:41
17124BIŃCZYCKI JarosławOwczaryLEŚNY TIM01:07:4712,200:16:08
18276NALEPA Krzysztofbrak01:09:011200:17:22
19 / 3272OBIEREK KatarzynaZielonkibrak01:09:151200:17:36
20125PAMUŁA WojtekKrakówWOODWARD RUNNERS01:11:0711,600:19:28
21 / 4280KALETA Katarzynabrak01:11:4311,500:20:04
22 / 5149KOŁODYŃSKA AgataZielonkibrak01:11:5111,500:20:12
23141PAJĄK ZbigniewBibicebrak01:12:5211,400:21:13
24133SKONIECZNY MariuszGoszczabrak01:13:4711,200:22:08
25148ROKICKI MichałKrakówbrak01:13:5211,200:22:13
26 / 6121BIZON KatarzynaKrakówbrak01:14:3511,100:22:56
27126DARŁAK ArturMichałowiceLEŚNY TIM01:14:4411,100:23:05
28167OWCA HubertCzernichówSheepTEAM01:16:5610,800:25:17
29 / 7130MILLER MonikaKraków#YoloTeamKrk01:17:0010,800:25:21
30122DUDA KrzysztofGiebułtów/Zielonki#YoloTeamKrk michal-duda.pl01:18:1410,600:26:35
31 / 8137GRZYBOROWSKA JustynaZIELONKIbrak01:18:3510,500:26:56
32262NOWOTARSKI LeszekBoleńbrak01:21:0710,200:29:28
33 / 9134DRAPICH NataliaKrakówLGBS Running Team01:22:1610,100:30:37
34 / 10143ŻAKOWSKA EwelinaZielonkibrak01:28:409,300:37:01
35138KRYUS MariuszKrakówbrak01:31:35900:39:56
36269KRYUS AdamKrakówbrak01:33:098,900:41:30
37 / 11131SKRZYŃSKA KatarzynaKrakówbrak01:34:098,800:42:30
38 / 12132KOŁCZAK BarbaraKrakówbrak01:34:118,800:42:31
39 / 13128PRÓCHNICKA-GROMADOWSKA MagdalenaKrakówbrak01:38:288,400:46:49
40 / 14152ŻUKROWSKA JadwigaKrakówPrzegrywy01:38:308,400:46:51
Nie wystartował 1 uczestnik
DNS*136MIKSIEWICZ DariuszKrakówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował