1 | 98 | STASZEK Łukasz | | Zielonki | Staszki | 00:03:45 | | 00:00:00 |
2 | 4 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | | Krakow | Andrzejewski team | 00:04:12 | | 00:00:27 |
3 | 1 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | | Krakow | Andrzejewski team | 00:04:15 | | 00:00:29 |
4 | 99 | STASZEK Igor | | Zielonki | Staszki | 00:04:28 | | 00:00:43 |
5 / 1 | 2 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Malgorzata | | Krakow | Andrzejewski team | 00:04:40 | | 00:00:54 |
6 / 2 | 100 | STASZEK Anna | Igor Staszek , Łukasz Staszek | Zielonki | Staszki | 00:04:52 | | 00:01:07 |
7 | 39 | KOMISAREK Wojciech | Paweł Komisarek | Zielonki | Komisarkowie | 00:05:03 | | 00:01:18 |
8 | 40 | KOMISAREK Paweł | | Zielonki | Komisarkowie | 00:05:09 | | 00:01:23 |
9 | 63 | NIEMIEC Szymon | | Zielonki | Niemcy Team | 00:05:20 | | 00:01:35 |
10 | 65 | GULBA Jakub | Marzena Gulba | Kraków | PENTEL | 00:05:24 | | 00:01:38 |
11 / 3 | 89 | OWCA Katarzyna | | Czernichów | ShipTEAM | 00:05:31 | | 00:01:45 |
12 | 3 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jacek | Aleksander Andrzejewski,Malgorzata Andrzejewska,Kacper Andrzejewski | Krakow | Andrzejewski team | 00:05:40 | | 00:01:54 |
13 | 52 | SKNUPSKI Bartosz | | | Sknupscy | 00:05:45 | | 00:02:00 |
14 | 53 | SKNUPSKI Szymon | | | Sknupscy | 00:05:46 | | 00:02:01 |
15 / 4 | 50 | BIEŃKOWSKA Karolina | | Kraków | MI-KA-TOM | 00:06:15 | | 00:02:30 |
16 / 5 | 67 | BIEŃKOWSKA Kasia | | Kraków | Pędziwiatry | 00:06:15 | | 00:02:30 |
17 / 6 | 69 | BIEŃKOWSKA Julia | | Kraków | Pędziwiatry | 00:06:16 | | 00:02:31 |
18 | 88 | SŁOWAKIEWICZ Wiktor | Ania Słowakiewicz, Oliwia Słowakiewicz, Julia Słowakiewicz | Dziekanowice | SŁOWIK_TEAM | 00:06:23 | | 00:02:37 |
19 / 7 | 87 | SŁOWAKIEWICZ Julia | | Dziekanowice | SŁOWIK_TEAM | 00:06:25 | | 00:02:40 |
20 / 8 | 85 | SŁOWAKIEWICZ Ania | | Dziekanowice | SŁOWIK_TEAM | 00:06:27 | | 00:02:42 |
21 / 9 | 86 | SŁOWAKIEWICZ Oliwia | | Dziekanowice | SŁOWIK_TEAM | 00:06:27 | | 00:02:42 |
22 / 10 | 66 | GULBA Marzena | | Kraków | PENTEL | 00:06:30 | | 00:02:45 |
23 / 11 | 72 | BROŻEK Anna | | Pekowice | Pękwickie żółwie | 00:06:37 | | 00:02:51 |
24 / 12 | 73 | BROŻEK Amelia | | Pekowice | Pękwickie żółwie | 00:06:38 | | 00:02:52 |
25 | 116 | DUDA Krzysztof | Ewa Duda , Michał Duda | Zielonki | michal-duda.pl #YoloTeamKrk | 00:06:41 | | 00:02:56 |
26 | 49 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | | Kraków | MI-KA-TOM | 00:06:48 | | 00:03:03 |
27 | 92 | OWCA Wacław | | Czernichów | ShipTEAM | 00:06:51 | | 00:03:06 |
28 | 71 | BROŻEK Aleksander | Anna Brożek, Amelia Brożek, Zuzanna Brożek | Pekowice | Pękwickie żółwie | 00:06:52 | | 00:03:06 |
29 / 13 | 74 | BROŻEK Zuzanna | | Pekowice | Pękwickie żółwie | 00:06:52 | | 00:03:07 |
30 | 118 | DUDA Michał | | Zielonki | michal-duda.pl #YoloTeamKrk | 00:06:57 | | 00:03:12 |
31 / 14 | 55 | SADOWSKA Alicja | | BIBICE | Misiaki | 00:06:58 | | 00:03:13 |
32 / 15 | 117 | DUDA Ewa | | Zielonki | michal-duda.pl #YoloTeamKrk | 00:06:59 | | 00:03:13 |
33 | 102 | ŚWIĄĆ Arkadiusz | | Bibice | Świątkowie | 00:07:03 | | 00:03:17 |
34 / 16 | 103 | ŚWIĄĆ Natasza | | Bibice | Świątkowie | 00:07:06 | | 00:03:21 |
35 / 17 | 101 | ŚWIĄĆ Iwona | | Bibice | Świątkowie | 00:07:06 | | 00:03:21 |
36 | 5 | PODOBIEDOV Andrzej | | Krakow | Baikalova | 00:07:12 | | 00:03:27 |
37 | 61 | MROWIEC Paweł | Paweł Mrowiec, Maja Mrowiec, Mikołaj Mrowiec, Anna Kosonoga Mrowiec | Bibice | Mrówki | 00:07:13 | | 00:03:27 |
38 / 18 | 6 | BAIKALOVA Kateryna | Andrzej Podobiedov | Krakow | Baikalova | 00:07:13 | | 00:03:27 |
39 | 104 | ŚWIĄĆ Andrzej | Iwons Świąć, Arkadiusz Świąć, Natasza Świąć | Bibice | Świątkowie | 00:07:15 | | 00:03:29 |
40 / 19 | 60 | MROWIEC Maja | | Bibice | Mrówki | 00:07:15 | | 00:03:29 |
41 / 20 | 22 | CHRZĄSZCZ Aleksandra | | Brzozówka Korzkiewska | DeTe - Desto Team | 00:07:24 | | 00:03:38 |
42 / 21 | 19 | STODULSKA Anna | | Brzozówka Korzkiewska | DeTe - Desto Team | 00:07:24 | | 00:03:39 |
43 | 23 | CHRZĄSZCZ Tomek | Anna Stodulska, Matylda Chrząszcz, Dominika Chrząszcz, Aleksandra Chrząszcz | Brzozówka Korzkiewska | DeTe - Desto Team | 00:07:25 | | 00:03:39 |
44 | 27 | KWASEK Adam | | Bibice | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | 00:07:26 | | 00:03:40 |
45 / 22 | 47 | MACIEJAS Wiktoria | | Koniusza | LOL | 00:07:27 | | 00:03:41 |
46 / 23 | 48 | MACIEJAS Wioletta | | Koniusza | LOL | 00:07:27 | | 00:03:41 |
47 | 46 | MACIEJAS Marcin | Wioletta, Wiktoria | Koniusza | LOL | 00:07:27 | | 00:03:41 |
48 / 24 | 25 | RADOSZ-KWASEK Agata | | Bibice | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | 00:07:28 | | 00:03:42 |
49 | 18 | CIASTOŃ Piotr | | Zielonki | Ciastońcy | 00:07:37 | | 00:03:52 |
50 | 17 | CIASTOŃ Andrzej | Edyta Ciastoń, Piotr Ciastoń, Mikolaj Ciastoń | Zielonki | Ciastońcy | 00:07:38 | | 00:03:53 |
51 / 25 | 267 | ŁUKASIK Ewa | Zofia, Maria, Anna, Helena | | Szarlotki | 00:07:46 | | 00:04:01 |
52 | 54 | SADOWSKI Adam | Lena Sadowska, Emilia Sadowska, Alicja Sadowska | BIBICE | Misiaki | 00:07:50 | | 00:04:05 |
53 / 26 | 56 | SADOWSKA Emilia | | BIBICE | Misiaki | 00:07:50 | | 00:04:05 |
54 / 27 | 57 | SADOWSKA Lena | | BIBICE | Misiaki | 00:07:51 | | 00:04:06 |
55 / 28 | 21 | CHRZĄSZCZ Dominika | | Brzozówka Korzkiewska | DeTe - Desto Team | 00:07:55 | | 00:04:10 |
56 / 29 | 91 | OWCA Barbara | | Czernichów | ShipTEAM | 00:08:01 | | 00:04:15 |
57 | 90 | OWCA Hubert | | Czernichów | ShipTEAM | 00:08:01 | | 00:04:16 |
58 / 30 | 20 | CHRZĄSZCZ Matylda | | Brzozówka Korzkiewska | DeTe - Desto Team | 00:08:05 | | 00:04:20 |
59 / 31 | 16 | CIASTOŃ Edyta | | Zielonki | Ciastońcy | 00:08:21 | | 00:04:35 |
60 | 15 | CIASTOŃ Mikołaj | | Zielonki | Ciastońcy | 00:08:22 | | 00:04:37 |
61 | 82 | KOŁODYŃSKI Andrzej | Agata Kołodyńska, Karol Kołodyński, Jacek Kołodyński | Zielonki | Rodzina Kołodyńskich | 00:08:23 | | 00:04:38 |
62 | 83 | KOŁODYŃSKI Karol | | Zielonki | Rodzina Kołodyńskich | 00:08:24 | | 00:04:38 |
63 | 81 | KOŁODYŃSKI Jacek | | Zielonki | Rodzina Kołodyńskich | 00:08:24 | | 00:04:38 |
64 / 32 | 84 | KOŁODYŃSKA Agata | | Zielonki | Rodzina Kołodyńskich | 00:08:24 | | 00:04:39 |
65 | 14 | BUDZIŃSKI Franek | | Mogilany | Budziki | 00:08:28 | | 00:04:42 |
66 | 11 | BUDZIŃSKI Radek | | Mogilany | Budziki | 00:08:30 | | 00:04:45 |
67 | 51 | BIEŃKOWSKI Mikołaj | Karolina Bieńkowska, Tomasz Bieńkowski | Kraków | MI-KA-TOM | 00:08:31 | | 00:04:46 |
68 | 64 | NIEMIEC Jan | | Zielonki | Niemcy Team | 00:08:36 | | 00:04:51 |
69 | 62 | NIEMIEC Krzysztof | Szymon Niemiec, Jan Niemiec | Zielonki | Niemcy Team | 00:08:36 | | 00:04:51 |
70 / 33 | 8 | KUŚMIERCZYK Justyna | Paweł Kuśmierczyk, Joanna Kuśmierczyk, Jakub Kuśmierczyk | Zielonki | Bancova team | 00:08:51 | | 00:05:06 |
71 | 9 | KUŚMIERCZYK Paweł | | Zielonki | Bancova team | 00:08:52 | | 00:05:07 |
72 / 34 | 10 | KUŚMIERCZYK Joanna | | Zielonki | Bancova team | 00:08:52 | | 00:05:07 |
73 | 7 | KUŚMIERCZYK Jakub | | Zielonki | Bancova team | 00:08:53 | | 00:05:07 |
74 / 35 | 111 | ERECHEMLA Jolanta | Tymon Erechemla, Krystyna Zajączkowska | Zielonki | TymTeam | 00:08:58 | | 00:05:13 |
75 | 110 | ERECHEMLA Tymon | | Zielonki | TymTeam | 00:08:58 | | 00:05:13 |
76 / 36 | 109 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Krystyna | | Zielonki | TymTeam | 00:08:58 | | 00:05:13 |
77 | 95 | SIWEK Grzegorz | Monika Siwek,Tomasz Siwek,Szymon Siwek | Zielonki | Siwkowie | 00:09:00 | | 00:05:14 |
78 / 37 | 93 | OWCA Kinga | Katarzyna Owca, Hubert Owca, Barbara Chwaja, Wacław Chwaja | Czernichów | ShipTEAM | 00:09:00 | | 00:05:15 |
79 / 38 | 13 | BUDZIŃSKA Zuzia | | Mogilany | Budziki | 00:09:04 | | 00:05:19 |
80 / 39 | 12 | BUDZIŃSKA Ola | Radek Budziński, Zuzia Budzińska, Franek Budziński | Mogilany | Budziki | 00:09:05 | | 00:05:19 |
81 | 97 | SIWEK Tomasz | | Zielonki | Siwkowie | 00:09:15 | | 00:05:30 |
82 / 40 | 273 | PŁÓCIENNICZAK Agata | Agata, Dominik i Gabriel | | Płócienniczak | 00:09:25 | | 00:05:39 |
83 | 107 | TKACZYK Jan | | Krakow | Tkaczykowie | 00:09:37 | | 00:05:52 |
84 / 41 | 108 | PANKOWSKA Joanna | | Krakow | Tkaczykowie | 00:09:38 | | 00:05:52 |
85 / 42 | 44 | MAŁECKA Paulina | Kuba Lewald | Kraków | Kuba i mama | 00:09:38 | | 00:05:52 |
86 | 105 | TKACZYK Leon | | Krakow | Tkaczykowie | 00:09:38 | | 00:05:53 |
87 | 45 | LEWALD Kuba | | Kraków | Kuba i mama | 00:09:39 | | 00:05:54 |
88 | 24 | KWASEK Kazek | Agata Radosz-Kwasek, Helena Kwasek, Adam Kwasek | Bibice | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | 00:10:16 | | 00:06:31 |
89 / 43 | 26 | KWASEK Helena | | Bibice | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | 00:10:16 | | 00:06:31 |
90 | 77 | PIECHOWSKA Olek | | Boleń | Piechy | 00:10:46 | | 00:07:00 |
91 | 29 | GAŻA Jakub | | Owczary | Gaziki | 00:11:03 | | 00:07:18 |
92 / 44 | 30 | GAŻA Anna | Łukasz Gaża, Jakub Gaża | Owczary | Gaziki | 00:11:04 | | 00:07:18 |
93 | 28 | GAŻA Łukasz | | Owczary | Gaziki | 00:11:04 | | 00:07:19 |
94 | 106 | TKACZYK Przemek | Joanna Pankowska, Jan Tkaczyk, Leon Tkaczyk | Krakow | Tkaczykowie | 00:11:09 | | 00:07:23 |
95 / 45 | 75 | PIECHOWSKA Ula | Olek Piechowski, Julek Piechowski | Boleń | Piechy | 00:11:25 | | 00:07:39 |
96 | 76 | PIECHOWSKA Julek | | Boleń | Piechy | 00:11:25 | | 00:07:40 |
97 | 96 | SIWEK Szymon | | Zielonki | Siwkowie | 00:12:27 | | 00:08:42 |
98 / 46 | 94 | SIWEK Monika | | Zielonki | Siwkowie | 00:12:29 | | 00:08:44 |
99 | 70 | BIEŃKOWSKI Maciek | Julia Bieńkowska, Olek Bieńkowski, Kasia Bieńkowska | Kraków | Pędziwiatry | 00:12:30 | | 00:08:45 |
100 | 68 | BIEŃKOWSKI Olek | | Kraków | Pędziwiatry | 00:12:30 | | 00:08:45 |
101 | 113 | BORUCH Paweł | Magdalena, Mikołaj, Filip | Kraków | Żabiniec Rulez | 00:13:20 | | 00:09:35 |
102 | 112 | BORUCH Filip | | Kraków | Żabiniec Rulez | 00:13:21 | | 00:09:35 |