Łódź, Wzniesienia Łódzkie 2019-09-21

I Bieg Wzniesień Łódzkich

Wyniki M -3 30-39 lat

NrNazwisko / ImięKlub/DrużynaMiejscowośćMiejsceCzas sum.Różnica
118MICHALSKI MariuszEVErRUNŁódź 100:28:5900:00:00
249RICHTER MarcinTata i JaŁódź 200:30:4900:01:49
141CYGANEK MateuszbrakLodz 300:31:0600:02:06
223WOŁYŃSKI KacperbrakŁódź 400:31:5900:02:59
39NOWICKI ArturbrakKonstantynów 500:32:0600:03:06
14BOHDANOWICZ KrystianAtlas Running Team Łódź 600:33:4000:04:41
194NOWAK KonradbrakŁódź 700:35:0000:06:00
254SZYMANSKI KamilBiegamy w ZgierzuZgierz 800:36:1500:07:15
158NIEWIADOMY KamilbrakŁódź 900:36:2300:07:24
154KUŹMIŃSKI PiotrAGB TorfyAleksandrów Łódzki 1000:37:2000:08:21
200TOKARCZYK ZbigniewbrakTymianka 1100:37:2900:08:29
195MALCZEWSKI TomaszbrakRąbień 1200:37:3100:08:32
190SZCZEPAŃSKI WojciechŁódź Kocha SportŁódź 1300:37:3500:08:35
279RAKOWSKI MariuszMove FactoryJustynów 1400:38:0400:09:04
210KOCIĘBA ŁukaszbrakRzeczków 1500:38:1500:09:16
179NAJDEREK MaciejbrakŁÓDŹ 1600:38:4000:09:40
222WIŚNIEWSKI RafałReebokRunCrewLDZŁódź 1700:38:4300:09:44
89MICHALSKI TomaszbrakŁódź 1800:39:1600:10:17
66MISIURA AdambrakŁÓDŹ 1900:39:1800:10:18
50MENDRZYCKI SzymonSzakale Bałut ŁódźŁódź 2000:39:5900:10:59
162STEGLIŃSKI PiotrFoxTeam AleksandrówALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 2100:40:0100:11:02
284CHARUSTA MariuszbrakŁódź 2200:40:0200:11:02
243TOMCZAK KrzysztofbrakŁódź 2300:40:2300:11:23
112LIS MarcinbrakAleksandrów Łódzki 2400:41:5100:12:51
166MAJOS AdamVege RunnersŻeromin 2500:42:0100:13:01
174ZAREMBA MarcinbrakZgierz 2600:42:2200:13:22
116SENDER TomaszbrakŁódź 2700:42:3100:13:31
285KŁOSOWSKI MarcinbrakŁódź 2800:42:4500:13:46
94ŚWIĄTKOWSKI-OKOŃSKI MarekbrakŁódź 2900:44:1600:15:17
208BĄKCZYK KacperbrakŁódź 3000:44:2100:15:22
155RADECKI MarcinbrakŁódź 3100:44:2500:15:25
256SOLAREK MariuszbrakŁódź 3200:44:3700:15:38
263PALENIK WojciechPan Parkiecik Łódź 3300:44:3700:15:38
236SZARF TomaszbrakRzgów 3400:44:4300:15:43
132WESZKA MarcinŁódź Kocha SportŁódź 3500:44:4400:15:45
37BEDYNEK Adambrakkoluszki 3600:45:2100:16:21
135BUJANOWSKI MarcinbrakŁódź 3700:45:3500:16:35
81JAKUBCZYK ŁukaszPKP ENERGETYKAŁódź 3800:46:0000:17:00
4JAROCKI ArturbrakŁódź 3900:46:2400:17:24
23KULCZYCKI ŁukaszAtlas Running Team Łódź 4000:46:2800:17:28
217MATYJEK DariuszbrakŁódź 4100:46:4700:17:47
128FIGLUS MariuszM&M SKŁADPabianice 4200:46:5300:17:53
51KMIEĆ GerardŁódzki Klub WysokogórskiŁódź 4300:47:0100:18:01
73WALCZAK MichałbrakAleksandrów Łódzki 4400:47:0200:18:02
30KUSZYŃSKI PiotrGoń sie!Biała 4500:47:3000:18:30
178SUKIENNIK TomaszbrakŁask 4600:47:4500:18:45
16ADAMCZEWSKI ŁukaszLA trenerŁódź 4700:48:2300:19:24
259STEFANIAK RobertbrakŁódź 4800:48:5800:19:58
46SŁOWIKOWSKI MichałbrakRawa Mazowiecka 4900:49:1000:20:11
33NAŁĘCZ-GEMBICKI MateuszBiegam Bez ZadyszkiŁódź 5000:49:1500:20:16
269BARAŃSKI RafałBarankiSkotniki 5100:49:3500:20:35
88KUŹMICKI MichałbrakAleksandrów Łódzki 5200:49:3500:20:36
63WENECKI KonradbrakŁódź 5300:49:3600:20:36
35WIJAS MateuszBiegam Bez ZadyszkiŁódź 5400:50:1900:21:19
119ANDERS MaciejbrakŁódź 5500:50:2900:21:29
205POSELT PrzemysławbrakŁódź 5600:50:3700:21:37
159GROBELNY MarcinbrakPabianice 5700:50:3800:21:38
193WŁODAREK MateuszHandball PlenerŁódź 5800:50:4000:21:40
246SZCZYGIEŁ BartoszMove FactoryŁódź 5900:51:1200:22:12
139ŚNIEGOSKI SebastianbrakLodz 6000:51:5400:22:55
230TOMICKI SylwesterbrakŁódź 6100:52:1100:23:12
59CIECIURA BartoszbrakPiotrków Trybunalski 6200:53:4500:24:45
283GALANCIAK RafałbrakŁódź 6300:53:4800:24:48
57NAWROCKI MarekbrakZgierz 6400:53:5800:24:58
13KABZIŃSKI ŁukaszbrakŁódź 6500:56:1100:27:12
122STĘPIŃSKI MarcinbrakŁódź 6600:56:1200:27:12
58JANIAK JacekbrakŁódź 6700:56:1800:27:19
187KUKLA ArturKuklandia Świdnica 6800:57:3200:28:32
38GRABICKI RafałbrakŁódź 6900:59:4200:30:42
257PAPKA MichałŁódź Kocha SportŁódź 7001:02:1200:33:12
229SWORSKI RomanVegan & Vege Runners / KastyoŁódź 7101:06:5900:38:00
Nie wystartowało 9 uczestników
125ANTCZAK MaciejbrakŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
80DROBIK MichałHandball PlenerŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
278GŁOWIŃSKI DamianBieging Team ZelówZagłówki DNS*DNS*DNS*
91GOŁUCHOWSKI AdambrakAleksandrów Łódzki DNS*DNS*DNS*
1JAGUSIAK MaciejPan JagodaPabianice DNS*DNS*DNS*
25LISOWSKI ŁukaszbrakŁask DNS*DNS*DNS*
238SABACIŃSKI PiotrbrakZgierz DNS*DNS*DNS*
74STENCEL SebastianTate & Lyle Active TeamKalisz DNS*DNS*DNS*
64WÓJCIK PatrykAtlas Running Team Łódź (Łódź-Polesie) DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował