Warszawa - Bemowo 22.09.2019

Bieg po Zdrowie 2019

Wyniki Open 4km

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaOkr. 1Okr. 2Czas sum.VśrRóżnica
1297SKORY WojciechWarszawaKrólewski klub biegowy00:06:16 / 1 00:06:37 / 1 00:12:5318,600:00:00
261RYBCZAK PawełWarszawaDino Rush00:06:26 / 2 00:06:52 / 2 00:13:191800:00:25
3221WOJEWÓDZKI MarcinWarszawaWOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 00:06:37 / 3 00:07:09 / 3 00:13:4717,400:00:53
4230JURKOWSKI JanWarszawaVege Runners00:06:59 / 4 00:07:22 / 4 00:14:2216,700:01:28
5229GRZEGRZÓŁKA PiotrWarszawaBemowo Biega00:07:47 / 9 00:07:24 / 5 00:15:1215,800:02:18
6206SKOPP SebastianWarszawabrak00:07:43 / 8 00:07:53 / 6 00:15:3715,400:02:43
7430JAKUBCZAK Wojciechbrak00:07:40 / 7 00:08:00 / 7 00:15:4015,300:02:46
851IDZIKOWSKI GrzegorzPruszków Parkrun Pruszków 00:07:39 / 6 00:08:05 / 8 00:15:4515,200:02:51
9215JAKUBCZAK MaciejWarszawabrak00:07:38 / 5 00:08:11 / 9 00:15:5015,200:02:56
1044KANCIAŁA ŁukaszWarszawabrak00:07:50 / 10 00:08:03 / 10 00:15:5315,100:02:59
1111ZIELINSKI KrzysztofWarszawabrak00:08:08 / 14 00:07:59 / 11 00:16:0814,900:03:14
12115SUŁKOWSKI MichałWarszawabrak00:07:50 / 11 00:08:22 / 12 00:16:1314,800:03:19
13329SZTUBECKI MichałWarszawaVege Runners00:08:13 / 16 00:08:02 / 13 00:16:1614,800:03:22
14338PAWELEC MarcinWarszawaAegonRun00:10:46 / 77 00:05:55 / 14 00:16:4114,400:03:47
15275KRUPIŃSKI MarekOstrołękaDĄBROWSKI TEAM00:07:53 / 12 00:08:53 / 15 00:16:4714,300:03:53
16 / 1123WYSOCKA MagdaNowe Lipkibrak00:08:08 / 13 00:08:41 / 16 00:16:4914,300:03:55
1784MALCZEWSKI KrzysztofWarszawabrak00:08:08 / 15 00:08:41 / 17 00:16:4914,300:03:55
18121KURZYDŁO RadosławWARSZAWAbrak00:08:17 / 18 00:08:34 / 18 00:16:5214,200:03:58
19 / 2131NESTERUK JulitaWarszawabrak00:08:27 / 22 00:08:28 / 19 00:16:5514,200:04:01
20169ORŁOWSKI GrzegorzWarszawabrak00:08:49 / 28 00:08:10 / 20 00:16:5914,100:04:05
21382WOŁOMIN Maciejbrak00:08:24 / 19 00:08:35 / 21 00:16:5914,100:04:05
2292KAMIŃSKI WiesławWarszawaNasielsk Baszta Team00:08:31 / 23 00:08:31 / 22 00:17:0314,100:04:09
23125MIROŃCZUK PiotrMysiadłobrak00:08:25 / 20 00:08:44 / 23 00:17:101400:04:16
24 / 312WĘGRZYNIAK Monikawarszawabrak00:08:27 / 21 00:08:53 / 24 00:17:2113,800:04:27
25240KWINTA AndrzejWarszawa brak00:08:16 / 17 00:09:10 / 25 00:17:2713,800:04:33
26175PAZIEWSKI AndrzejWarszawaBiegam Na Tarchominie00:08:57 / 33 00:08:43 / 26 00:17:4013,600:04:46
27 / 4176JARONIEC IwonaWarszawabrak00:08:47 / 27 00:09:03 / 27 00:17:5013,500:04:56
28265ŁABĘDZKI AndrzejBlizne JasińskiegoGood Vision team00:08:40 / 25 00:09:12 / 28 00:17:5313,400:04:59
29 / 5160MYSTKOWSKA MartaWarszawaSkarymakersi Skaryszewskie Ciacha00:09:03 / 36 00:09:00 / 29 00:18:0413,300:05:10
30317BARTNICKI PawełWarszawaFanta Team00:08:37 / 24 00:09:29 / 30 00:18:0713,200:05:13
31 / 6391KRUPA Agnieszkabrak00:09:00 / 35 00:09:13 / 31 00:18:1313,200:05:19
32 / 7198ANTOSIK IwonaWarszawaBemowo Biega00:08:43 / 26 00:09:33 / 32 00:18:1613,100:05:22
33312PUCHAWSKI MaciejWarszawabrak00:08:50 / 29 00:09:31 / 33 00:18:2113,100:05:27
34148ORZYŁOWSKI MarcinWarszawabrak00:09:04 / 38 00:09:17 / 34 00:18:2113,100:05:27
35 / 8408BRZOSKA MałgorzataWarszawaBractwo Biegowe BGK00:08:57 / 32 00:09:32 / 35 00:18:291300:05:35
36409WISNIEWSKI Adrianbrak00:09:04 / 37 00:09:30 / 36 00:18:3412,900:05:40
37385SOŁOGUBA Andrzejbrak00:08:51 / 30 00:09:50 / 37 00:18:4112,800:05:47
38399DARKA Marcinbrak00:09:40 / 44 00:09:17 / 38 00:18:5712,700:06:03
39232MACIEJEWSKI RobertWarszawabrak00:09:10 / 40 00:09:54 / 39 00:19:0412,600:06:11
40 / 9100ORZYŁOWSKA KatarzynaWierzbinbrak00:09:21 / 41 00:09:45 / 40 00:19:0712,500:06:13
41383KOŁTUŃ Patrykbrak00:08:57 / 34 00:10:12 / 41 00:19:0912,500:06:15
42253JASTRZĘBSKI AdamWarszawaJastrząb Warszawa00:09:41 / 46 00:09:31 / 42 00:19:1212,500:06:18
43150BOROWSKI MariuszWarszawabrak00:09:09 / 39 00:10:09 / 43 00:19:1812,400:06:24
44248PAWLAK PrzemysławŁowiczR-Team Łowicz00:09:26 / 43 00:09:55 / 44 00:19:2112,400:06:27
45126SZCZYGIEŁ MichałStrzyżówbrak00:09:55 / 49 00:09:26 / 45 00:19:2212,400:06:28
46302HULANICKI AndrzejWarszawaGoggle Team00:09:41 / 45 00:09:45 / 46 00:19:2612,300:06:32
47405JAKUB Koziołbrak00:09:41 / 47 00:09:55 / 47 00:19:3712,200:06:43
48209SZLACHTA WiesławWarszawabrak00:09:51 / 48 00:09:58 / 48 00:19:4912,100:06:55
49163BŁUŚ MarcinWarszawabrak00:09:24 / 42 00:10:25 / 49 00:19:5012,100:06:56
50 / 1053MYJAK SylwiaWarszawaAxa Running Team00:10:01 / 52 00:09:56 / 50 00:19:581200:07:04
51276BORUCINSKI MarcinWarszawaGood Vision team00:09:57 / 50 00:10:10 / 51 00:20:0711,900:07:13
52224RUPIEWICZ JarosławWarszawarunjarorun.com00:10:31 / 66 00:09:37 / 52 00:20:0811,900:07:14
53 / 11303HULANICKA IrinaWarszawaGoggle Team00:10:01 / 51 00:10:07 / 53 00:20:0811,900:07:14
54 / 12245LEWANDOWSKA JoannaWarszawabrak00:10:03 / 54 00:10:12 / 54 00:20:1511,800:07:21
5552LACHOWSKI KarolWarszawaAegonRun00:10:02 / 53 00:10:25 / 55 00:20:2711,700:07:33
56281BORKOWSKI JacekWarszawabrak00:10:05 / 55 00:10:26 / 56 00:20:3211,700:07:38
5794WOJDAT DamianWarszawabrak00:10:40 / 72 00:09:55 / 57 00:20:3611,600:07:42
58102KONDASZEWSKI DanielWarszawabrak00:10:07 / 57 00:10:43 / 58 00:20:5111,500:07:57
59 / 13288ŁYP MonikaPiastówRozbiegany Piastów 00:10:15 / 60 00:10:35 / 59 00:20:5111,500:07:57
6037HILDEBRAND MarcinWarszawaBiegam Na Tarchominie00:10:07 / 56 00:10:47 / 60 00:20:5411,500:08:00
6142MALCZEWSKI AdamWarszawabrak00:10:27 / 64 00:10:26 / 61 00:20:5411,500:08:00
62 / 14122KRZYSIAK AnnaOWCZARNIAbrak00:10:32 / 67 00:10:23 / 62 00:20:5611,500:08:02
6359CELIŃSKI-JANOWICZ ŁukaszSiedlce brak00:10:11 / 58 00:10:46 / 63 00:20:5811,400:08:04
64 / 1526KALISZ-WIŚNIEWSKA DianaWarszawa brak00:10:14 / 59 00:10:47 / 64 00:21:0211,400:08:08
65 / 16326JA AnnWarszawa Biegaj z Ursusem00:10:35 / 69 00:10:27 / 65 00:21:0211,400:08:08
66284MAZUŚ JaroslawWarszawabrak00:10:40 / 73 00:10:34 / 66 00:21:1411,300:08:20
67 / 17194MAZUŚ AnnaWarszawabrak00:10:40 / 74 00:10:34 / 67 00:21:1411,300:08:20
6868MICHAŁOWSKI KrzysztofWarszawabrak00:10:38 / 71 00:10:38 / 68 00:21:1611,300:08:22
69202SOLIWODA MateuszWarszawabrak00:10:36 / 70 00:10:42 / 69 00:21:1811,300:08:24
70 / 18287SAWCZUK ElzbietaWarszawabrak00:10:23 / 62 00:10:55 / 70 00:21:1911,300:08:25
71 / 1936MALCZEWSKA MagdalenaWarszawabrak00:10:31 / 65 00:10:50 / 71 00:21:2211,200:08:28
72130STAŚKOWSKI PawełWarszawaEnergy People00:10:18 / 61 00:11:23 / 72 00:21:4111,100:08:47
73270RUMIANEK MarcinWarszawaRumianki00:10:24 / 63 00:11:18 / 73 00:21:4211,100:08:48
74 / 20429ŚMIECIŃSKA Magdalenabrak00:11:00 / 80 00:11:04 / 74 00:22:0410,900:09:10
75258ŁABĘDA StanisławWarszawaNasielsk Baszta Team00:10:51 / 79 00:11:21 / 75 00:22:1310,800:09:19
76 / 21108ORŁOWSKA Mariawarszawabrak00:10:33 / 68 00:11:45 / 76 00:22:1810,800:09:24
77 / 22241DROZD GrażynaWarszawaCZUMALKI00:10:51 / 78 00:11:30 / 77 00:22:2110,700:09:27
78 / 23236KARCZYK MonikaWarszawa brak00:11:08 / 83 00:11:25 / 78 00:22:3410,600:09:40
79380DACA Adambrak00:11:26 / 85 00:11:24 / 79 00:22:5010,500:09:56
80 / 24398BANASZKOWSKA Martabrak00:10:44 / 75 00:12:07 / 80 00:22:5110,500:09:57
81397BANASZKOWSKI Tomaszbrak00:10:45 / 76 00:12:05 / 81 00:22:5110,500:09:57
82 / 25323WITUSIŃSKA KingaWola MrokowskaMrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIE00:11:34 / 94 00:11:20 / 82 00:22:5510,500:10:01
83246ADAMCZYK JacekLatchorzewMMAnia.pl00:11:01 / 81 00:11:59 / 83 00:23:0110,400:10:07
84 / 2633ŚCIBOR KatarzynaWarszawabrak00:11:31 / 88 00:11:40 / 84 00:23:1110,400:10:17
85192BOGUŚ MarcinWarszawabrak00:11:11 / 84 00:12:07 / 85 00:23:1910,300:10:25
86225NIKICIUK ArnoldWARSZAWAbrak00:11:43 / 98 00:11:38 / 86 00:23:2110,300:10:28
87 / 27320DZIEPAK OlgaWola Mrokowskabrak00:11:43 / 99 00:11:38 / 87 00:23:2210,300:10:28
88324WITUSIŃSKI DariuszWola MrokowskaMrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIE00:11:42 / 97 00:11:39 / 88 00:23:2210,300:10:28
89 / 28181BALKAN-SZWED PaulinaWarszawabrak00:11:27 / 87 00:12:06 / 89 00:23:3410,200:10:40
90 / 29342HINC-KOZŁOWSKA AnnaWarszawabrak00:11:32 / 91 00:12:02 / 90 00:23:3510,200:10:41
91343KOZŁOWSKI JózefWarszawabrak00:11:33 / 92 00:12:02 / 91 00:23:3510,200:10:41
92146KUROWSKI JanuszWarszawabrak00:11:31 / 89 00:12:06 / 92 00:23:3710,200:10:44
93145KUROWSKI AndrzejWarszawabrak00:11:32 / 90 00:12:06 / 93 00:23:3810,200:10:44
94 / 3050DŻUGANOWSKA AgnieszkaPiastów Rozbiegany Piastów 00:11:36 / 96 00:12:06 / 94 00:23:4310,100:10:49
95293SIEMIENIUCH AndrzejWARSZAWAbrak00:11:34 / 95 00:12:29 / 95 00:24:041000:11:10
96 / 3145KANCIAŁA AleksandraWarszawabrak00:11:44 / 100 00:12:20 / 96 00:24:051000:11:11
97 / 32381DALA Elżbietabrak00:11:26 / 86 00:12:47 / 97 00:24:139,900:11:19
98 / 33233HAMERNIK MonikaWarszawa brak00:11:33 / 93 00:12:45 / 98 00:24:199,900:11:25
99 / 34393SZATEK Nataliabrak00:11:04 / 82 00:13:17 / 99 00:24:229,800:11:28
100426BARTKIEWICZ Andrzejbrak00:16:17 / 116 00:08:18 / 100 00:24:359,800:11:41
101 / 3538PILARSKA KatarzynaPiastów Rozbiegany Piastów 00:11:44 / 101 00:13:02 / 101 00:24:469,700:11:52
102 / 36308JAWORSKA Joannawarszawabrak00:11:52 / 102 00:13:08 / 102 00:25:009,600:12:07
103 / 37417KOWALCZYK Żanetabrak00:12:27 / 105 00:12:41 / 103 00:25:099,500:12:15
104174GIEDROJC PrzemysławWarszawaSkarymakersi Skaryszewskie Ciacha00:12:46 / 107 00:12:52 / 104 00:25:399,400:12:45
105 / 38173GIEDROJC IwonaWarszawaSkarymakersi Skaryszewskie Ciacha00:12:47 / 108 00:12:52 / 105 00:25:399,400:12:45
106407HANITZ Amjidbrak00:11:53 / 103 00:14:15 / 106 00:26:099,200:13:15
107 / 39124KRASIŃSKA MonikaWarszawa Energy People00:12:21 / 104 00:14:19 / 107 00:26:40900:13:46
108159BAJOREK JacekWyszkówMarkowi Biegacze00:12:49 / 109 00:14:10 / 108 00:27:008,900:14:06
109 / 40223WRONA AgataWarszawabrak00:12:45 / 106 00:14:21 / 109 00:27:078,800:14:13
110334ŁOWCZAK JacekWarszawa Team ZabieganeDni 00:13:30 / 114 00:13:38 / 110 00:27:088,800:14:14
111 / 4193KUDŁA RenataWarszawabrak00:13:26 / 113 00:13:45 / 111 00:27:118,800:14:18
112 / 42388PAWLICKA IzabellaWarszawabrak00:13:19 / 110 00:13:54 / 112 00:27:148,800:14:20
113 / 43247PIECHURA-ZYGERT UrszulaWarszawabrak00:13:26 / 112 00:14:04 / 113 00:27:308,700:14:36
1142WAJSZCZAK MariuszUrząd Dzielnicy Bemowo00:18:58 / 118 00:08:36 / 114 00:27:358,700:14:41
115 / 44251WOŹNIAK AleksandraWARSZAWAbrak00:13:20 / 111 00:14:20 / 115 00:27:408,700:14:46
1167PYZA NorbertUrząd Dzielnicy Bemowo00:13:44 / 115 00:14:58 / 116 00:28:438,400:15:49
117 / 45128MICHALAK MagdalenaPiasecznoWATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE00:17:44 / 117 00:18:05 / 117 00:35:496,700:22:55
118 / 46321GLEMBIN MagdalenaWaeszawabrak00:08:55 / 31 00:08:5513,4-1 okr.
Nie wystartowało 61 uczestników
DNS*105ARSENIUK SylwiaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*106ARSENIUK JuliaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*309BARYCZKA AleksandraWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*156BIELECKI MarcinOtwockKSW SOKUDO OtwockDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*87BŁAŻEJCZAK MichałWarszawa brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*348BRUDZYŃSKA AgataWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*315CABAJ KarolinaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*183CHMIELEWSKI MariuszwarszawaWojskowa Akademia Techniczna DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*242CHRAPEK JanuszWarszawaBonvm Klub SportowyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*325DZIEPAK PiotrWola Mrokowska1 BLTr / Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*306DZIUBAK BartłomiejWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*259EWERTOWSKI PiotrMarkiMarkowi BiegaczeDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29GRONCZEWSKA PaulinaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*97JANUSZEWSKA AleksandraWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*158JARZEC-MAJEWSKA KatarzynaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141JASINSKA KarolinaWarszawaJasiniakiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*311JAWORSKA EmiliawarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55JEZIERSKA JuliaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*231JEŻ AdamWarszawaSuperDrob RunnersDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56JÓŹWICKA WeronikaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70JÓŹWICKA MariaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*57JÓŹWICKI WiktorWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*71JÓŹWICKI MichałWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*263KACZMAREK PiotrWarszawaGood Vision teamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*273KACZMAREK KatarzynaWarszawaGood Vision teamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*193KAMIŃSKA KrystynaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1KIERZKOWSKA UrszulaWarszawaUrząd Dzielnicy BemowoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22KRUK PatrycjaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40KRUPA JudytaWarszawaBiegaj z UrsusemDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*49KRUPIŃSKA ElaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*48KRUPIŃSKA WiolettaWarszawaTrucht Tarchomin TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*21KUDEŃ AgnieszkaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*199KUROPATWIŃSKA SylwiaIzbica KujbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89LIPIECKI GrzegorzWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46MACIOROWSKA AnnaPiastów Rozbiegany Piastów DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*66MARKIEWICZ-ZIELIŃSKA DariaPiastówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30MILLER KacperLeszno AWF Warszawa DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*239MROCZEK MagdalenaWarszawa brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*254MRÓZ SebastianKomorówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*227NIKICIUK AnnaWARSZAWAbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79NITA AgataWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78NITA MarcinZielonkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*116PARASIEWICZ JustynaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*185PASZKIEL KatarzynaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*389PAWLICAKA IzabelabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*197ROSOWICZ AleksandraWarszawa brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*190RYBAK WojtekWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*300SADŁOWSKA AleksandraWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20SERAFICKI SebastianŁódźRysieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*296SKŁADANOWSKA KatarzynaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90STRUJ AnnaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*9SZAFRAN MariuszWarszawaUrząd Dzielnicy BemowoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*186SZEWCZAK PawełWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*196WITECKA AnnaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10WOJTAK DominikUrząd Dzielnicy BemowoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62WOSZCZYK NataliaWarszawaDino RushDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117ZABŁOCKI KarolWarszawaNW CZŁAPSKI TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*244ZAJĄC AdamWARSZAWAWojskowa Akademia Techniczna DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*137ZARZYCKA MagdalenaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*136ZARZYCKI PiotrWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*127ZMUDA MikołajwarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował