Miejsce | Nr | Nr start. | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Czas sum. | Vśr | Tempo | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2130 | 974 | MAREK DARIUSZ | MONK SANDALS TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 1 | 01:38:53 | 15,2 | 3:57 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | 336 | 968 | TOMASIK STANISŁAW | SZYMBARK | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 2 | 01:40:47 | 14,9 | 4:02 | 00:01:53 |
3 | 1070 | 980 | WOJNAROWSKI Piotr | Wola-Kosmowo | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 1 | 01:47:19 | 14 | 4:18 | 00:08:26 |
4 | 893 | 205 | ŁUKASIK ANDRZEJ | JANÓW LUBELSKI | POLAR TEAM / WWW.EKOIDEA.SKLEP.PL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 3 | 01:49:56 | 13,6 | 4:24 | 00:11:02 |
5 | 2026 | 58 | GRODZKI SEBASTIAN | KRAKÓW | PEGA RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 2 | 01:51:29 | 13,5 | 4:28 | 00:12:35 |
6 | 2053 | 95 | MULARCZYK PAWEŁ | ZAWIERCIE | GRUPA JURA`PL | Bieg Długi M-20 – 1 | 01:52:16 | 13,4 | 4:29 | 00:13:22 |
7 | 163 | 1 | PRZEMYSŁAW BIEŃ | RYGLICE | KS RYGLICE SEKCJA BIEGOWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 4 | 01:54:06 | 13,1 | 4:34 | 00:15:12 |
8 | 1500 | 984 | BIENIOWSKI Andrzej | Zabrze | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 5 | 01:54:13 | 13,1 | 4:34 | 00:15:20 |
9 | 1181 | 987 | BRUZGIELWEICZ Piotr | Oświęcim | brak | Bieg Długi M-20 – 2 | 01:54:24 | 13,1 | 4:35 | 00:15:30 |
10 | 1534 | 943 | SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ | WROCŁAW | PROGRES | Bieg Długi M-30 – 6 | 01:59:14 | 12,6 | 4:46 | 00:20:20 |
11 | 661 | 97 | KOWALSKI ALEKSANDER | WOLA RADZISZOWSKA | Bieg Długi M-20 – 3 | 01:59:18 | 12,6 | 4:46 | 00:20:24 | |
12 | 2149 | 233 | GAWLIK SŁAWEK | KRAKÓW | --- | Bieg Długi M-30 – 7 | 01:59:40 | 12,5 | 4:47 | 00:20:46 |
13 | 657 | 970 | MOSKALIK TOMASZ | SZCZAWNICA | TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 3 | 02:00:24 | 12,5 | 4:49 | 00:21:30 |
14 | 2258 | 180 | ROGOZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | OSTROWIEC ŚW. | Bieg Długi M-20 – 4 | 02:02:02 | 12,3 | 4:53 | 00:23:08 | |
15 | 703 | 131 | WÓJCIK PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | AZS UEK / KROKUS PRZYSZOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 4 | 02:02:34 | 12,2 | 4:54 | 00:23:40 |
16 | 1217 | 113 | LATAŁA KRZYSZTOF | PAWŁÓW | GO APTIV! | Bieg Długi M-30 – 8 | 02:02:47 | 12,2 | 4:55 | 00:23:53 |
17 | 2085 | 228 | GŁÓD TOMASZ | BOCHNIA | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 5 | 02:04:35 | 12 | 4:59 | 00:25:41 |
18 | 928 | 203 | PYREK PRZEMYSŁAW | OŚWIĘCIM | TRAININGBYPP | Bieg Długi M-20 – 5 | 02:04:54 | 12 | 4:60 | 00:26:00 |
19 | 2329 | 983 | HOMA Rafał | Muszyna | GUKS Muszyna Cechini | Bieg Długi M-20 – 6 | 02:05:02 | 12 | 5:00 | 00:26:08 |
20 | 2215 | 981 | LUTY Paweł | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 6 | 02:05:07 | 12 | 5:00 | 00:26:14 |
21 | 84 | 979 | PIÓRECKI MICHAŁ | Bieg Długi M-40 – 7 | 02:05:16 | 12 | 5:01 | 00:26:22 | ||
22 | 360 | 230 | WALTER SŁAWOMIR | NOWY SĄCZ | WB | Bieg Długi M-50 – 1 | 02:05:21 | 12 | 5:01 | 00:26:27 |
23 | 200 | 948 | POPIEL ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | POPSMART.PL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 9 | 02:05:25 | 12 | 5:01 | 00:26:31 |
24 | 1088 | 198 | JENERALSKI MIŁOSZ | TUCHOLA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 8 | 02:05:52 | 11,9 | 5:02 | 00:26:58 | |
25 | 864 | 204 | REICHEL MARCIN | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 10 | 02:06:23 | 11,9 | 5:03 | 00:27:29 | |
26 | 1263 | 901 | TOMASZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | ŁOWICZ | JUST HERO TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 11 | 02:06:55 | 11,8 | 5:05 | 00:28:01 |
27 | 257 | 102 | MIROSŁAW JERZY | STRZYŻEWICE | LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM | Bieg Długi M-50 – 2 | 02:07:08 | 11,8 | 5:05 | 00:28:14 |
28 | 2210 | 45 | BOYCE AIDAN | KRAKOW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 12 | 02:07:40 | 11,7 | 5:06 | 00:28:46 | |
29 | 2279 | 923 | FIJAŁKOWSKI ARTUR | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 13 | 02:08:01 | 11,7 | 5:07 | 00:29:07 |
30 | 489 | 941 | SCHUSTER MARTIN | KRAKÓW | CZAJLANDIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 14 | 02:08:08 | 11,7 | 5:08 | 00:29:14 |
31 | 2123 | 11 | KUBIESA JAKUB | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 15 | 02:08:34 | 11,7 | 5:09 | 00:29:40 | |
32 | 970 | 107 | GANCARCZYK MAREK | KRAKÓW | MPK RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 16 | 02:08:34 | 11,6 | 5:09 | 00:29:41 |
33 | 133 | 78 | WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZ | CHEŁM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 17 | 02:09:22 | 11,6 | 5:10 | 00:30:28 | |
34 / 1 | 1509 | 2 | PRZYGODA ULA | ŁOWICZ | JUST HERO | Bieg Długi K-30 – 1 | 02:09:57 | 11,5 | 5:12 | 00:31:03 |
35 | 2098 | 929 | OGÓREK ARTUR | BEŁCHATÓW | KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 9 | 02:10:14 | 11,5 | 5:13 | 00:31:20 |
36 | 1180 | 183 | PAPIERZ KONRAD | KRAKÓW | KW KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 18 | 02:10:39 | 11,5 | 5:14 | 00:31:45 |
37 | 2169 | 141 | PESZT MAREK | KRAKÓW | 6M | Bieg Długi M-30 – 19 | 02:12:39 | 11,3 | 5:19 | 00:33:45 |
38 | 500 | 910 | ŚRODULSKI KRZYSZTOF | SZYMBARK | LPP TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 20 | 02:13:55 | 11,2 | 5:22 | 00:35:02 |
39 | 28 | 151 | ARCHAMOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | SKAWINA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 10 | 02:14:01 | 11,2 | 5:22 | 00:35:07 | |
40 | 839 | 112 | CIESIELKA SEBASTIAN | NOWY SĄCZ | VISEGRAD/PTT | Bieg Długi M-30 – 21 | 02:14:39 | 11,1 | 5:23 | 00:35:45 |
41 | 1062 | 108 | KRASZEWSKI MATEUSZ | KRAKÓW | MPK RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 22 | 02:14:39 | 11,1 | 5:24 | 00:35:45 |
42 | 392 | 955 | PIETRAS RYSZARD | LUBLIN | BIEGAM Z ABS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 11 | 02:14:44 | 11,1 | 5:24 | 00:35:50 |
43 | 464 | 162 | ANDRZEJ PAJĄK | GARBÓW | BIEGAM Z ABS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 12 | 02:15:46 | 11 | 5:26 | 00:36:52 |
44 | 1066 | 215 | BIES GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 23 | 02:15:51 | 11 | 5:26 | 00:36:57 | |
45 | 269 | 214 | LATOS MARCIN | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 24 | 02:15:55 | 11 | 5:26 | 00:37:01 | |
46 | 158 | 213 | PODGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF | ZEMBRZYCE | ZEMBRZYCE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 25 | 02:16:10 | 11 | 5:28 | 00:37:16 |
47 | 426 | 171 | ROSZKOWSKI PAWEŁ | BIAŁYSTOK | Bieg Długi M-20 – 7 | 02:16:22 | 11 | 5:29 | 00:37:28 | |
48 | 922 | 921 | ZAJĄC PIOTR | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 26 | 02:16:24 | 11 | 5:28 | 00:37:30 | |
49 | 1515 | 135 | RATAJ ARTUR | KATOWICE | KATOWICE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 13 | 02:16:30 | 11 | 5:29 | 00:37:36 |
50 / 2 | 1199 | 224 | TOPORKIEWICZ ANNA | KRAKOW | WMT | Bieg Długi K-30 – 2 | 02:16:34 | 11 | 5:28 | 00:37:41 |
51 | 131 | 13 | FIJAŁKOWSKI KAMIL | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 8 | 02:17:34 | 10,9 | 5:31 | 00:38:40 |
52 | 145 | 173 | KAŁUZIŃSKI BOGDAN | MUSZYNA | UKS JASTRZĄB JASTRZĘBIK | Bieg Długi M-50 – 3 | 02:18:35 | 10,8 | 5:33 | 00:39:41 |
53 | 69 | 194 | CIEŚLA MACIEJ | KRAKOW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 27 | 02:18:52 | 10,8 | 5:34 | 00:39:58 | |
54 | 1212 | 94 | KUŚKA MARCIN | KATOWICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 28 | 02:18:53 | 10,8 | 5:34 | 00:40:00 | |
55 | 1512 | 133 | FIREK RAFAŁ | LACHO TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 14 | 02:19:44 | 10,7 | 5:36 | 00:40:50 | |
56 | 128 | 185 | PIASECZNY MARCIN | KRAKÓW | RUN-G | Bieg Długi M-40 – 15 | 02:20:01 | 10,7 | 5:37 | 00:41:07 |
57 | 2030 | 76 | FITT KONRAD | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 29 | 02:20:03 | 10,7 | 5:37 | 00:41:10 | |
58 | 2122 | 195 | SZPAK SLAWOMIR | KRAKOW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 4 | 02:20:04 | 10,7 | 5:36 | 00:41:10 | |
59 | 1037 | 129 | ŻABIŃSKI TOMASZ | BYTOM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 9 | 02:20:10 | 10,7 | 5:37 | 00:41:17 | |
60 | 689 | 975 | ŚLĘZAK BARTOSZ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 10 | 02:20:21 | 10,6 | 5:38 | 00:41:27 | |
61 | 2062 | 988 | ŚNIEŻKA Michał | Zakopane | brak | Bieg Długi M-30 – 30 | 02:20:22 | 10,7 | 5:38 | 00:41:29 |
62 | 503 | 179 | OLIWA EDWARD | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 5 | 02:20:42 | 10,6 | 5:38 | 00:41:48 | |
63 | 2102 | 189 | BABECKI TOMASZ | CHRZANÓW | CHRZANOW ACTIVE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 16 | 02:22:18 | 10,5 | 5:42 | 00:43:24 |
64 | 1294 | 101 | GOLARA MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 11 | 02:22:59 | 10,4 | 5:45 | 00:44:05 | |
65 / 3 | 41 | 48 | KANDEFER BEATA | KORCZYNA | KB ,,ATHLETIC``ZRĘCIN | Bieg Długi K-40 – 1 | 02:23:36 | 10,4 | 5:45 | 00:44:43 |
66 | 1040 | 209 | SKIBA DAWID | KRAKÓW | TRAILRUN | Bieg Długi M-30 – 31 | 02:23:45 | 10,4 | 5:46 | 00:44:51 |
67 | 2208 | 46 | GUNERKA KAMIL | KRAKÓW | HURAGAN PIASKI WIELKIE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 32 | 02:23:52 | 10,4 | 5:45 | 00:44:58 |
68 / 4 | 493 | 144 | MATUŁA NATALIA | OŚWIECIM-BRZEZINKA | TRAININGBYPP | Bieg Długi K-20 – 1 | 02:24:30 | 10,4 | 5:47 | 00:45:36 |
69 | 2287 | 85 | KULASZA ŁUKASZ | KATOWICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 33 | 02:25:23 | 10,3 | 5:50 | 00:46:29 | |
70 | 1326 | 77 | ZIARKOWSKI BARTOSZ | BOLECHOWICE | Bieg Długi M-20 – 12 | 02:26:14 | 10,2 | 5:52 | 00:47:20 | |
71 | 1230 | 84 | GRZESICZEK PIOTR | KATOWICE | HIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 13 | 02:26:39 | 10,2 | 5:53 | 00:47:46 |
72 | 1084 | 20 | MATUSZCZYK MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | GO APTIV! | Bieg Długi M-20 – 14 | 02:27:02 | 10,2 | 5:53 | 00:48:08 |
73 | 1539 | 57 | KURAS PRZEMYSŁAW | KRAKÓW | NUNEK SPITFIRE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 34 | 02:27:24 | 10,1 | 5:55 | 00:48:30 |
74 | 2074 | 211 | MISIUK MAREK | KRAKÓW | TRAILRUN | Bieg Długi M-40 – 17 | 02:27:28 | 10,1 | 5:55 | 00:48:34 |
75 | 416 | 126 | SZPILA ZBIGNIEW | NOWY SĄCZ | Bieg Długi M-40 – 18 | 02:27:44 | 10,1 | 5:55 | 00:48:50 | |
76 / 5 | 1201 | 190 | GŁADYSZ LILIANNA | MIELEC | Bieg Długi K-20 – 2 | 02:27:57 | 10,1 | 5:55 | 00:49:03 | |
77 | 1545 | 53 | SARNEK JAROSŁAW | RUDAWA | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA/ALIOR RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-50 – 6 | 02:28:15 | 10,1 | 5:57 | 00:49:21 |
78 / 6 | 221 | 924 | MUSIALIK MAGDALENA | RZESZÓW | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | Bieg Długi K-30 – 3 | 02:28:17 | 10,1 | 5:56 | 00:49:23 |
79 | 141 | 927 | MAZUR SŁAWOMIR | RZESZÓW | CYKLOPEDIA.CC | Bieg Długi M-40 – 19 | 02:28:27 | 10,1 | 5:57 | 00:49:33 |
80 | 146 | 92 | ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL | JAWORZNO | KPRM INFRASTRUKTURA | Bieg Długi M-20 – 15 | 02:28:42 | 10,1 | 5:57 | 00:49:48 |
81 | 2125 | 212 | ZABOROWSKI ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 35 | 02:28:47 | 10 | 5:59 | 00:49:53 | |
82 | 2319 | 986 | JANIAK Marek | STRZAŁKOWO | STRZAŁKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | Bieg Długi M-40 – 20 | 02:29:08 | 10 | 5:58 | 00:50:14 |
83 / 7 | 225 | 143 | MĄCZKA MARTYNA | KRAKOW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 4 | 02:29:15 | 10 | 5:59 | 00:50:21 | |
84 / 8 | 848 | 140 | MACHAJSKA MAŁGORZATA | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 5 | 02:29:37 | 10 | 5:60 | 00:50:43 | |
85 | 482 | 115 | ŻÓŁTEK PIOTR | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | Bieg Długi M-50 – 7 | 02:29:37 | 10 | 6:01 | 00:50:43 |
86 | 1517 | 243 | SOCHACKI SŁAWEK | WIELICZKA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 36 | 02:29:48 | 10 | 6:01 | 00:50:54 | |
87 | 2276 | 49 | GŁĘBIKOWSKI DARIUSZ | WARSZAWA | Bieg Długi M-50 – 8 | 02:29:50 | 10 | 6:01 | 00:50:57 | |
88 | 397 | 909 | MALETA MARCIN | MIECHÓW | LPP TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 37 | 02:30:06 | 10 | 6:00 | 00:51:12 |
89 | 1528 | 22 | WIERZBICKI PIOTR | KRAKÓW | GOŃ SIĘ! | Bieg Długi M-40 – 21 | 02:30:08 | 10 | 6:01 | 00:51:14 |
90 | 255 | 25 | ZIĘBA JACEK | BALICE | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-50 – 9 | 02:30:15 | 9,9 | 6:02 | 00:51:22 |
91 | 1552 | 159 | RAKOCZY MARCIN | BOCHNIA | WOLNY BIEGACZ | Bieg Długi M-40 – 22 | 02:30:23 | 10 | 6:01 | 00:51:29 |
92 | 348 | 217 | TYCZKA GABRIEL | RADZIONKÓW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 10 | 02:31:27 | 9,9 | 6:04 | 00:52:34 | |
93 | 172 | 206 | KACZMARCZYK KRZYSZTOF | BOCHNIA | ŻUBRY BOCHNIA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 23 | 02:31:31 | 9,9 | 6:05 | 00:52:37 |
94 | 2283 | 33 | SZYMALAK MICHAŁ | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg Długi M-40 – 24 | 02:31:31 | 9,8 | 6:06 | 00:52:38 | |
95 | 1047 | 8 | KRÓLIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | KRAKÓW | BEFIT24TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 25 | 02:31:44 | 9,9 | 6:05 | 00:52:50 |
96 | 1510 | 967 | WŁOCH KAMIL | KRAKÓW | SARNIA ZEMSTA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 38 | 02:31:52 | 9,9 | 6:05 | 00:52:58 |
97 | 75 | 241 | PIWOWARCZYK PIOTR | KRAKÓW | RODZINA BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 26 | 02:32:03 | 9,8 | 6:06 | 00:53:09 |
98 | 936 | 913 | REICHERT ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 39 | 02:32:22 | 9,8 | 6:06 | 00:53:29 | |
99 | 2088 | 61 | PAŁKA PIOTR | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 40 | 02:32:32 | 9,8 | 6:07 | 00:53:38 | |
100 / 9 | 2296 | 9 | SMOROŃ BARBARA | WIELICZKA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 2 | 02:32:47 | 9,8 | 6:07 | 00:53:54 | |
101 / 10 | 612 | 965 | AGNIESZKA BYLICA | GORLICE | BEZKLUBIE | Bieg Długi K-40 – 3 | 02:32:57 | 9,8 | 6:07 | 00:54:03 |
102 / 11 | 862 | 100 | ŚMIGIELSKA-STASICKA MONIKA | OŚWIĘCIM - PORĘBA WIELKA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 4 | 02:33:35 | 9,7 | 6:10 | 00:54:41 | |
103 | 439 | 156 | PAWŁOWSKI PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | PODHALAŃSKI VERSACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 41 | 02:33:56 | 9,7 | 6:11 | 00:55:02 |
104 | 2199 | 68 | SUCHANEK RADOSŁAW | KŁOBUCK | Bieg Długi M-50 – 11 | 02:34:10 | 9,7 | 6:11 | 00:55:16 | |
105 / 12 | 871 | 111 | BASTER ALEKSANDRA | KRAKÓW | NOWA HUTA TEAM | Bieg Długi K-20 – 3 | 02:34:16 | 9,7 | 6:11 | 00:55:22 |
106 | 826 | 117 | MICHALSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | FRAMESFACTORY RACING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 42 | 02:34:16 | 9,7 | 6:11 | 00:55:22 |
107 | 1519 | 91 | RZEMIŃSKI JACEK | STRÓŻE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 27 | 02:34:17 | 9,7 | 6:11 | 00:55:23 | |
108 | 908 | 944 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK KRZYSZTOF | CHRZANÓW | DEZERTER POLSKA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 28 | 02:34:25 | 9,7 | 6:11 | 00:55:31 |
109 | 943 | 220 | DZIEWOŃSKI KONRAD | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 29 | 02:34:26 | 9,7 | 6:12 | 00:55:32 | |
110 | 1526 | 184 | HAJDUGA JAKUB | KRAKÓW | INNERGO SYSTEMS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 43 | 02:34:57 | 9,6 | 6:13 | 00:56:04 |
111 | 582 | 104 | JANIAK MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 44 | 02:35:14 | 9,6 | 6:13 | 00:56:20 | |
112 / 13 | 2191 | 157 | PAPIERZ MARTA | MYŚLENICE | Bieg Długi K-J – 1 | 02:35:24 | 9,6 | 6:14 | 00:56:30 | |
113 | 1022 | 123 | MALINA BŁAŻEJ | MYŚLENICE | Bieg Długi M-J – 1 | 02:35:24 | 9,6 | 6:14 | 00:56:30 | |
114 | 877 | 938 | SOJA MARCIN | KRAKÓW | WKURW_TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 45 | 02:35:37 | 9,6 | 6:15 | 00:56:43 |
115 / 14 | 422 | 200 | MARTA PIĘTKA | WARSZAWA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 6 | 02:36:18 | 9,6 | 6:16 | 00:57:25 | |
116 | 2333 | 6 | HEJNA ARTUR | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | Bieg Długi M-40 – 30 | 02:36:32 | 9,5 | 6:17 | 00:57:38 |
117 | 2211 | 47 | NOWAKOWSKI ADAM | TYCHY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 31 | 02:36:41 | 9,6 | 6:17 | 00:57:48 | |
118 | 679 | 121 | PEC WALDEMAR | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 32 | 02:36:49 | 9,5 | 6:17 | 00:57:55 | |
119 / 15 | 940 | 227 | STAJSZCZYK KASIA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 7 | 02:37:35 | 9,5 | 6:20 | 00:58:41 | |
120 | 1324 | 202 | SŁAWOMIR GRZYBEK | KATOWICE | WOODRUN | Bieg Długi M-30 – 46 | 02:37:45 | 9,5 | 6:20 | 00:58:51 |
121 | 103 | 98 | DZIWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | ZAWIERCIE | GRUPA JURA.PL | Bieg Długi M-40 – 33 | 02:38:34 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 00:59:40 |
122 | 55 | 181 | KMIEĆ WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 47 | 02:38:34 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 00:59:41 | |
123 | 344 | 116 | PAWŁOWSKI MATEUSZ | ZAWIERCIE | PAW-LUCKY TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – 16 | 02:38:44 | 9,4 | 6:23 | 00:59:50 |
124 | 288 | 132 | SZYMSKI RAFAŁ | RADZIONKÓW | CIDRY LOTAJOM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 34 | 02:38:50 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 00:59:56 |
125 | 229 | 145 | ZIĘBA GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 48 | 02:38:51 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 00:59:58 | |
126 | 1197 | 125 | TOKARCZYK WŁODZIMIERZ | MUSZYNA | Bieg Długi M-50 – 12 | 02:38:55 | 9,4 | 6:23 | 01:00:02 | |
127 | 1505 | 89 | SZAŁAŚ MACIEJ | WIELKIE DROGI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 49 | 02:38:58 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 01:00:04 | |
128 | 1242 | 947 | JANICKI TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 35 | 02:38:59 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 01:00:05 |
129 | 735 | 949 | KUŚ TOMASZ | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 50 | 02:39:22 | 9,4 | 6:23 | 01:00:28 |
130 | 1550 | 90 | CABAŁA TOMASZ | PRZYSZOWA | PRZYSZOWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 51 | 02:39:26 | 9,4 | 6:23 | 01:00:32 |
131 / 16 | 2256 | 961 | REKIEĆ KAJA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi K-20 – 4 | 02:39:31 | 9,4 | 6:23 | 01:00:37 |
132 / 17 | 885 | 914 | MARECKA ZOFIA | KRAKÓW | GANG MARECKICH | Bieg Długi K-40 – 5 | 02:39:39 | 9,4 | 6:23 | 01:00:45 |
133 | 1033 | 120 | SOBCZAK ADAM | KLUCZE | LISY PUSTYNI | Bieg Długi M-40 – 36 | 02:40:22 | 9,3 | 6:26 | 01:01:28 |
134 | 971 | 207 | NOWAK DARIUSZ | BOCHNIA | ŻUBRY BOCHNIA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 37 | 02:40:37 | 9,3 | 6:27 | 01:01:43 |
135 | 697 | 199 | TYLIBA IRENEUSZ | PRZEGINIA | JURA TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 38 | 02:40:56 | 9,3 | 6:27 | 01:02:03 |
136 | 1296 | 88 | KRAKOWCZYK ADAM | GLIWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 39 | 02:40:58 | 9,3 | 6:27 | 01:02:04 |
137 | 387 | 930 | PARZNIEWSKI MACIEJ | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | TOWARZYSTWO TURYSTYCZNE AKS POLONIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 52 | 02:40:58 | 9,3 | 6:27 | 01:02:05 |
138 | 2159 | 223 | FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg Długi M-40 – 40 | 02:41:19 | 9,2 | 6:29 | 01:02:25 | |
139 | 1171 | 201 | ZAJĄC KRYSTIAN | RABKA ZDRÓJ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 53 | 02:41:20 | 9,3 | 6:28 | 01:02:27 | |
140 | 371 | 4 | REK KRZYSZTOF | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | Bieg Długi M-40 – 41 | 02:41:23 | 9,3 | 6:29 | 01:02:29 |
141 | 134 | 237 | WOJTOWICZ DANIEL | USTRZYKI DOLNE | NAUKA BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 42 | 02:41:26 | 9,3 | 6:28 | 01:02:32 |
142 / 18 | 2288 | 74 | WALERJAN-RUSEK AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Bieg Długi K-40 – 6 | 02:41:36 | 9,3 | 6:29 | 01:02:42 |
143 | 2058 | 964 | PIETRUSZKA MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 54 | 02:41:40 | 9,2 | 6:29 | 01:02:46 | |
144 | 2261 | 963 | DWORECKI GRZEGORZ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 55 | 02:41:42 | 9,2 | 6:30 | 01:02:48 | |
145 | 1549 | 86 | WOŁEK DAMIAN | KRAKÓW | AKB CRACOVIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 56 | 02:41:58 | 9,2 | 6:30 | 01:03:04 |
146 / 19 | 35 | 167 | TUSZYŃSKA KAROLINA | KRAKÓW | KS RYGLICE SEKCJA BIEGOWA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 8 | 02:42:51 | 9,2 | 6:31 | 01:03:57 |
147 | 1275 | 925 | SKORUPA ADAM | ZABRZE | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 43 | 02:43:17 | 9,2 | 6:32 | 01:04:23 |
148 / 20 | 1527 | 12 | WYPYCH AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-40 – 7 | 02:43:19 | 9,2 | 6:33 | 01:04:25 | |
149 / 21 | 42 | 175 | KACZOR KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-40 – 8 | 02:43:30 | 9,2 | 6:33 | 01:04:36 | |
150 | 2164 | 7 | MĄSIOR WOJCIECH | ZAWADA | CYKLOTRAMP | Bieg Długi M-40 – 44 | 02:43:52 | 9,1 | 6:34 | 01:04:58 |
151 | 2171 | 232 | PATORSKI KRZYSZTOF | KNURÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 57 | 02:43:58 | 9,1 | 6:34 | 01:05:05 | |
152 | 788 | 226 | DAMIAN MITAS | RADZIONKÓW | CIDRY LOTAJOM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 45 | 02:44:03 | 9,1 | 6:35 | 01:05:09 |
153 / 22 | 1551 | 989 | RGULSKA Klaudia | Radzymin | brak | Bieg Długi K-20 – 5 | 02:44:17 | 9,1 | 6:35 | 01:05:23 |
154 | 2214 | 985 | MIGDAŁ Adrian | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 46 | 02:44:33 | 9,1 | 6:35 | 01:05:39 |
155 | 2127 | 81 | SUCHY ŁUKASZ | KATOWICE | HIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 58 | 02:44:34 | 9,1 | 6:36 | 01:05:40 |
156 / 23 | 400 | 922 | PAGACZ JOANNA | KRAKÓW | TBC | Bieg Długi K-30 – 9 | 02:45:24 | 9,1 | 6:37 | 01:06:30 |
157 | 48 | 93 | CZESAK MARCIN | KRAKÓW | RWM TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 59 | 02:45:34 | 9 | 6:38 | 01:06:40 |
158 | 2025 | 222 | DZIEŻA ROBERT | BOCHNIA | ŻUBRY BOCHNIA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 47 | 02:45:42 | 9 | 6:39 | 01:06:48 |
159 / 24 | 335 | 911 | BULANDA BARBARA | BOCHNIA | ŻUBRY BOCHNIA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 10 | 02:45:42 | 9 | 6:39 | 01:06:48 |
160 / 25 | 815 | 96 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA-WNUK MONIKA | ŁAZY | MAMY, RUSZAMY! | Bieg Długi K-30 – 11 | 02:46:13 | 9 | 6:41 | 01:07:20 |
161 / 26 | 67 | 122 | GŁADYSZ JADWIGA | MIELEC | ADRHA | Bieg Długi K-50 – 1 | 02:46:30 | 9 | 6:40 | 01:07:36 |
162 | 842 | 161 | GRYGIEL KRZYSZTOF | WIELICZKA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 48 | 02:46:32 | 9 | 6:41 | 01:07:38 | |
163 | 2083 | 951 | HATALA GRZEGORZ | SUŁKOWICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 60 | 02:46:34 | 9 | 6:40 | 01:07:40 | |
164 / 27 | 51 | 59 | SKOTNICKA JOANNA | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 12 | 02:47:01 | 9 | 6:41 | 01:08:07 | |
165 / 28 | 814 | 933 | SKOTNICKA MAGDALENA | TRZEBINIA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 13 | 02:47:01 | 9 | 6:41 | 01:08:07 | |
166 / 29 | 1215 | 960 | STECH JOANNA | GORLICE | Bieg Długi K-50 – 2 | 02:47:13 | 9 | 6:41 | 01:08:19 | |
167 | 1524 | 958 | LITWINCZUK GABRIEL | KLUCZE | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | Bieg Długi M-40 – 49 | 02:48:04 | 8,9 | 6:44 | 01:09:10 |
168 / 30 | 473 | 971 | WÓJCIK MONIKA | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-40 – 9 | 02:49:03 | 8,8 | 6:47 | 01:10:09 | |
169 | 2186 | 37 | WNUK TOMASZ | ŁAZY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 50 | 02:49:11 | 8,8 | 6:48 | 01:10:17 | |
170 / 31 | 284 | 932 | SIDORCZUK KATARZYNA | BEŁCHATÓW | KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW | Bieg Długi K-40 – 10 | 02:49:15 | 8,8 | 6:47 | 01:10:21 |
171 | 1080 | 990 | F Jakub | Nowy Sącz | brak | Bieg Długi M-50 – 13 | 02:49:30 | 8,8 | 6:47 | 01:10:36 |
172 | 892 | 119 | KAMYSZ ROBERT | KRAKÓW | BRAK | Bieg Długi M-40 – 51 | 02:49:31 | 8,8 | 6:48 | 01:10:37 |
173 | 101 | 917 | DOROS TOMASZ | KIELCE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 61 | 02:49:38 | 8,8 | 6:48 | 01:10:45 | |
174 | 2320 | 30 | PENA ALEKSANDER | WRZĄSOWICE | RODZINA BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 52 | 02:50:14 | 8,8 | 6:50 | 01:11:21 |
175 / 32 | 2136 | 229 | MACIASZ SYLWIA | POŁOM MAŁY | Bieg Długi K-20 – 6 | 02:50:24 | 8,8 | 6:51 | 01:11:30 | |
176 / 33 | 1192 | 169 | KSIĘŻYK ANNA | CHORZÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 14 | 02:51:05 | 8,8 | 6:51 | 01:12:12 | |
177 / 34 | 174 | 26 | ZAJĄC AGNIESZKA | KRZESZOWICE | Bieg Długi K-40 – 11 | 02:51:13 | 8,7 | 6:52 | 01:12:19 | |
178 | 1046 | 952 | SPYRKA ADAM | KRAKÓW | MPEC S.A. KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 14 | 02:51:14 | 8,7 | 6:52 | 01:12:20 |
179 / 35 | 166 | 154 | KOEHLER OLA | KRAKOW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 15 | 02:51:39 | 8,7 | 6:53 | 01:12:45 | |
180 | 1009 | 153 | KIDA ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 53 | 02:52:13 | 8,7 | 6:54 | 01:13:20 |
181 | 1067 | 238 | KREKORA ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 62 | 02:52:49 | 8,7 | 6:56 | 01:13:55 | |
182 / 36 | 924 | 114 | LIS KAROLINA | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 16 | 02:53:52 | 8,6 | 6:58 | 01:14:58 | |
183 / 37 | 725 | 149 | KLIM KATARZYNA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | TEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE | Bieg Długi K-30 – 17 | 02:54:00 | 8,6 | 6:58 | 01:15:06 |
184 | 1203 | 63 | WNUK MIROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | MIDNIGHT`S RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 54 | 02:54:07 | 8,6 | 6:59 | 01:15:13 |
185 | 2103 | 18 | KUREK JAN | RUDAWA | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 63 | 02:54:26 | 8,6 | 6:59 | 01:15:32 |
186 / 38 | 855 | 191 | WĄSOWICZ MAGDALENA | OPOLE | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi K-20 – 7 | 02:54:49 | 8,5 | 7:01 | 01:15:55 |
187 / 39 | 118 | 24 | CIEŚLA MAGDA | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 18 | 02:54:57 | 8,6 | 7:01 | 01:16:04 | |
188 | 806 | 197 | JACHIM PIOTR | RUDAWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 64 | 02:55:02 | 8,5 | 7:01 | 01:16:08 | |
189 / 40 | 677 | 236 | GARDEŁA JUSTYNA | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 19 | 02:55:19 | 8,5 | 7:02 | 01:16:25 |
190 / 41 | 111 | 23 | MICHALCZYK ANNA | BRUDZOWICE | ANNA M | Bieg Długi K-30 – 20 | 02:55:26 | 8,5 | 7:01 | 01:16:33 |
191 | 731 | 953 | SZAREK ROBERT | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 15 | 02:55:37 | 8,5 | 7:03 | 01:16:43 | |
192 / 42 | 122 | 147 | TRAFISZ KATARZYNA | LUBLIN | Bieg Długi K-30 – 21 | 02:57:20 | 8,4 | 7:08 | 01:18:26 | |
193 / 43 | 73 | 75 | KONS KATARZYNA | ŁĄCZANY | GT TEAM | Bieg Długi K-20 – 8 | 02:57:42 | 8,4 | 7:08 | 01:18:48 |
194 | 1518 | 82 | TURNIAK MIŁOSZ | GLIWICE | HIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 65 | 02:57:48 | 8,4 | 7:08 | 01:18:54 |
195 | 682 | 55 | PAC JAN | BYTOM | CIDRY LOTAJOM | Bieg Długi M-50 – 16 | 02:57:50 | 8,4 | 7:09 | 01:18:56 |
196 | 2006 | 137 | BIEGAJ JACEK | LUBLIN | BIEGAM Z ABS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 55 | 02:58:02 | 8,4 | 7:07 | 01:19:09 |
197 | 2237 | 127 | MIKOŁAJCZYK MIROSŁAW | ZABRZE | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 66 | 02:58:10 | 8,4 | 7:09 | 01:19:16 |
198 | 766 | 902 | HUZAREWICZ HENRYK | RADZIONKÓW | CIDRY LOTAJOM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 56 | 02:58:10 | 8,4 | 7:09 | 01:19:16 |
199 | 1170 | 242 | WŁODARCZYK PIOTR | WARSZAWA | TOWARZYSTWO TURYSTYCZNE AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 67 | 02:58:33 | 8,4 | 7:10 | 01:19:39 |
200 | 778 | 193 | GARGAS PAWEŁ | NOWY SĄCZ | 6RANO TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 68 | 02:58:51 | 8,4 | 7:11 | 01:19:57 |
201 | 1025 | 124 | SZYMUSIK TOMASZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 57 | 02:58:57 | 8,4 | 7:10 | 01:20:03 | |
202 | 2195 | 27 | SKOP PAWEŁ | PRZECŁAW | WKURW_TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 69 | 02:59:16 | 8,4 | 7:11 | 01:20:22 |
203 | 1544 | 29 | PERCIK ARTUR | WIŚNIOWA | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 70 | 02:59:25 | 8,4 | 7:11 | 01:20:31 |
204 | 2224 | 934 | MICHALEWSKI MATEUSZ | OLSZOWICE | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 58 | 02:59:31 | 8,3 | 7:12 | 01:20:37 |
205 / 44 | 2156 | 80 | CZAPRAN MAGDALENA | KATOWICE | HIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 22 | 02:59:49 | 8,3 | 7:13 | 01:20:55 |
206 / 45 | 79 | 83 | FIT OLGA | KATOWICE | HIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 23 | 03:00:36 | 8,3 | 7:15 | 01:21:43 |
207 | 2246 | 158 | MACIEJOWSKI KONRAD | PODŁĘŻE | SRTG NIEPOŁOMICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 71 | 03:00:49 | 8,3 | 7:15 | 01:21:55 |
208 / 46 | 1323 | 70 | WITUSIK DOROTA | JASŁO | WYBIERZ | Bieg Długi K-40 – 12 | 03:01:07 | 8,3 | 7:16 | 01:22:13 |
209 | 2216 | 19 | SENDOREK GRZEGORZ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 72 | 03:01:41 | 8,2 | 7:16 | 01:22:47 | |
210 | 1211 | 978 | KOPIEĆ RAFAŁ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 73 | 03:01:45 | 8,2 | 7:17 | 01:22:52 | |
211 | 18 | 196 | SKRZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 74 | 03:01:53 | 8,2 | 7:17 | 01:22:59 | |
212 / 47 | 1245 | 163 | CAŁKA AGNIESZKA | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 13 | 03:01:56 | 8,2 | 7:17 | 01:23:02 |
213 | 2047 | 51 | PIONTEK ANDRZEJ | BYTOM | CIDRY LOTAJOM | Bieg Długi M-50 – 17 | 03:02:02 | 8,2 | 7:17 | 01:23:08 |
214 | 834 | 164 | CAŁKA GRZEGORZ | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 59 | 03:02:17 | 8,2 | 7:18 | 01:23:23 |
215 / 48 | 2187 | 67 | SEREDYŃSKA ALDONA | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 24 | 03:02:17 | 8,2 | 7:19 | 01:23:23 | |
216 | 744 | 146 | WAWRZYNIUK MARCIN | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 75 | 03:02:18 | 8,2 | 7:19 | 01:23:24 | |
217 / 49 | 181 | 165 | LISOWSKA KAMILA | ZABRZE | YNO ULTRA/LEŚNE RUN | Bieg Długi K-30 – 25 | 03:02:27 | 8,2 | 7:18 | 01:23:33 |
218 / 50 | 2207 | 99 | CEBO AGNIESZKA | BYTOM | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 26 | 03:02:29 | 8,2 | 7:18 | 01:23:35 |
219 | 448 | 240 | KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg Długi M-40 – 60 | 03:02:51 | 8 | 7:32 | 01:23:57 | |
220 | 81 | 976 | NABIELEC JAKUB | Bieg Długi M-40 – 61 | 03:03:32 | 8,1 | 7:22 | 01:24:38 | ||
221 | 82 | 218 | CYBUCH ARKADIUSZ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-50 – 18 | 03:04:22 | 8,1 | 7:24 | 01:25:28 | |
222 | 708 | 152 | PACIGA KRZYSZTOF | RABKA - ZDRÓJ | Bieg Długi M-20 – 17 | 03:04:37 | 8,1 | 7:24 | 01:25:43 | |
223 | 2118 | 35 | SZYMASZEK ARTUR | KRAKÓW | PUCHATKI RUNERS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 62 | 03:04:38 | 8,1 | 7:23 | 01:25:44 |
224 | 262 | 64 | SOŁGAŁA TOMASZ | ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 63 | 03:05:12 | 8,1 | 7:26 | 01:26:18 | |
225 | 2134 | 28 | MACINA DARIUSZ | PODŁĘŻE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 64 | 03:05:13 | 8,1 | 7:25 | 01:26:19 | |
226 / 51 | 2175 | 41 | PILCH ANNA | KRAKÓW | PROBALANS | Bieg Długi K-30 – 27 | 03:05:27 | 8,1 | 7:27 | 01:26:34 |
227 | 116 | 972 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI MICHAŁ | ŁÓDŹ | AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 76 | 03:05:42 | 8,1 | 7:26 | 01:26:49 |
228 / 52 | 194 | 65 | LEDWOŃ ANETA | GLIWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | Bieg Długi K-40 – 14 | 03:06:16 | 8 | 7:28 | 01:27:22 |
229 | 2121 | 219 | LECH WOJCIECH | WIELICZKA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 65 | 03:06:28 | 8 | 7:28 | 01:27:34 | |
230 | 1179 | 904 | FIEDOROWICZ MARCIN | NIEPOŁOMICE | IRON RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 77 | 03:06:35 | 8 | 7:29 | 01:27:41 |
231 / 53 | 640 | 138 | JARZĄBEK AGNIESZKA | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 15 | 03:07:08 | 8 | 7:30 | 01:28:14 |
232 / 54 | 1262 | 991 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | Radzymin | brak | Bieg Długi K-30 – 28 | 03:07:08 | 8 | 7:30 | 01:28:14 |
233 | 80 | 178 | PIĘTA ŁUKASZ | PROSZOWICE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 66 | 03:07:11 | 8 | 7:30 | 01:28:17 | |
234 / 55 | 1298 | 935 | JURKOWSKA ANNA | OLSZOWICE | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 16 | 03:07:19 | 8 | 7:31 | 01:28:25 |
235 / 56 | 539 | 148 | KOSAŁKA ANNA | CHEŁM | WOLBROM TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 29 | 03:08:05 | 8 | 7:32 | 01:29:11 |
236 | 2252 | 920 | ZIĘBA ARTUR | KRAKÓW | PORANNY PATROL | Bieg Długi M-40 – 67 | 03:09:14 | 7,9 | 7:35 | 01:30:20 |
237 | 2152 | 235 | JANKIEWICZ PIOTR | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 68 | 03:09:45 | 7,9 | 7:37 | 01:30:51 | |
238 | 543 | 44 | DUDEK PIOTR | MIECHÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 78 | 03:10:33 | 7,9 | 7:38 | 01:31:39 | |
239 | 973 | 216 | KAŁŁAUR KRZYSZTOF | WARSZAWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 79 | 03:10:58 | 7,8 | 7:40 | 01:32:04 | |
240 | 797 | 166 | BERNAS ARKADIUSZ | CZARNOCIN | Bieg Długi M-30 – 80 | 03:10:59 | 7,8 | 7:39 | 01:32:05 | |
241 | 2294 | 110 | KRZYSZCZUK ŁUKASZ | WARSZAWA | CLEANBROTHERS.PL TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 81 | 03:11:05 | 7,8 | 7:39 | 01:32:11 |
242 | 1322 | 182 | ROSA ŁUKASZ | WARSZAWA | CLEANBROTHERS.PL TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 82 | 03:11:05 | 7,8 | 7:39 | 01:32:11 |
243 / 57 | 879 | 973 | HAMERSKA DOMINIKA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 17 | 03:11:27 | 7,8 | 7:40 | 01:32:33 | ||
244 / 58 | 144 | 56 | GRODZKA AGNIESZKA | SKAWINA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 18 | 03:11:46 | 7,8 | 7:41 | 01:32:53 | |
245 / 59 | 2096 | 187 | WARDAK AGNIESZKA | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 19 | 03:12:38 | 7,8 | 7:43 | 01:33:44 |
246 | 740 | 188 | WARDAK TOMASZ | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 69 | 03:12:38 | 7,8 | 7:43 | 01:33:44 |
247 / 60 | 7 | 5 | HEJNA IZABELA | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | Bieg Długi K-40 – 20 | 03:15:16 | 7,7 | 7:50 | 01:36:22 |
248 / 61 | 2040 | 959 | LITWINCZUK ANETA | KLUCZE | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | Bieg Długi K-30 – 30 | 03:16:58 | 7,6 | 7:54 | 01:38:04 |
249 | 469 | 177 | POPCZYK PIOTR | ŻERNICA | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | Bieg Długi M-40 – 70 | 03:17:29 | 7,6 | 7:55 | 01:38:35 |
250 | 1521 | 43 | CZARNY ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | WKURW_TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 83 | 03:17:32 | 7,6 | 7:56 | 01:38:38 |
251 / 62 | 2023 | 982 | ZIELIŃSKA-KOŁACZ Ewelina | brak | Bieg Długi K-30 – 31 | 03:17:33 | 7,6 | 7:56 | 01:38:39 | |
252 / 63 | 2277 | 931 | PATEREK AGATA | KRAKÓW | WKURW_TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 32 | 03:17:34 | 7,6 | 7:56 | 01:38:40 |
253 | 1299 | 39 | BROMBOSZCZ KAROL | KATOWICE | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | Bieg Długi M-60 – 1 | 03:18:22 | 7,6 | 7:57 | 01:39:28 |
254 / 64 | 11 | 69 | MARTYNA AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 21 | 03:18:41 | 7,5 | 7:58 | 01:39:47 |
255 | 2290 | 17 | KLIPP PAUL | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 71 | 03:19:24 | 7,5 | 8:00 | 01:40:30 | |
256 / 65 | 2124 | 957 | KACZMAREK AGATA | ZAWIERCIE | GRUPA JURA`PL | Bieg Długi K-40 – 22 | 03:20:45 | 7,4 | 8:04 | 01:41:51 |
257 / 66 | 1318 | 969 | PANEK AGATA | ZAWIERCIE | GRUPA JURA .PL | Bieg Długi K-40 – 23 | 03:20:45 | 7,4 | 8:04 | 01:41:51 |
258 | 844 | 142 | URBANOWICZ ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 72 | 03:26:34 | 7,2 | 8:18 | 01:47:40 | |
259 | 595 | 139 | ADAMSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | MODLNICA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 73 | 03:26:34 | 7,2 | 8:18 | 01:47:40 | |
260 / 67 | 2318 | 186 | GŁOWACKA KAROLINA | ZADROŻE | Bieg Długi K-30 – 33 | 03:26:43 | 7,2 | 8:17 | 01:47:49 | |
261 / 68 | 2260 | 71 | KROCZEK LILIANA | GLIWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | Bieg Długi K-40 – 24 | 03:27:16 | 7,2 | 8:18 | 01:48:22 |
262 / 69 | 1541 | 52 | WRĘCZYCKA IZABELA | RADZIONKÓW | CIDRY LOTAJOM | Bieg Długi K-50 – 3 | 03:27:37 | 7,2 | 8:19 | 01:48:44 |
263 / 70 | 1306 | 50 | PIONTEK BOŻENA | BYTOM | CIDRY LOTAJOM | Bieg Długi K-50 – 4 | 03:27:37 | 7,2 | 8:19 | 01:48:44 |
264 | 2292 | 106 | SITKO SYLWESTER | PRECZÓW | ZIMNOKRWIŚCI | Bieg Długi M-40 – 74 | 03:29:12 | 7,1 | 8:24 | 01:50:18 |
265 / 71 | 2183 | 105 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | ZIMNOKRWIŚCI | Bieg Długi K-40 – 25 | 03:29:12 | 7,1 | 8:24 | 01:50:19 |
266 / 72 | 690 | 36 | PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA ALEKSANDRA | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 34 | 03:32:55 | 7 | 8:31 | 01:54:01 | |
267 / 73 | 1546 | 3 | REK KATARZYNA | RADLIN | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | Bieg Długi K-40 – 26 | 03:34:13 | 7 | 8:36 | 01:55:19 |
268 | 65 | 940 | KASPEREK IRENEUSZ | ZABRZE | FIS-SST TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 75 | 03:34:55 | 7 | 8:38 | 01:56:01 |
269 / 74 | 236 | 939 | KASPEREK MAGDALENA | ZABRZE | FIS-SST TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 27 | 03:34:57 | 7 | 8:38 | 01:56:03 |
270 | 672 | 192 | WĄTROBA TOMASZ | JAWORZNO | Bieg Długi M-20 – 18 | 03:36:52 | 6,9 | 8:41 | 01:57:58 | |
271 / 75 | 757 | 172 | HRYNKIEWICZ IZABELA | SOSNOWIEC | Bieg Długi K-30 – 35 | 03:37:00 | 6,9 | 8:41 | 01:58:07 | |
272 | 2253 | 54 | KAIM ANTONI | MYŚLENICE | Bieg Długi M-50 – 19 | 03:45:10 | 6,6 | 9:01 | 02:06:17 | |
273 / 76 | 17 | 10 | KUBIESA PATRYCJA | KRAKÓW | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 36 | 03:52:31 | 6,4 | 9:18 | 02:13:37 |
274 / 77 | 2306 | 977 | WISNIEWSKA ALDONA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | Bieg Długi K-40 – 28 | 03:56:30 | 6,3 | 9:29 | 02:17:36 |
275 / 78 | 2011 | 15 | REJDYCH DARIA | KRAKÓW | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 37 | 03:58:42 | 6,3 | 9:34 | 02:19:48 |
276 / 79 | 175 | 234 | WROTNIAK SYLWIA | BEŁCHATÓW | Bieg Długi K-40 – 29 | 04:01:00 | 6,2 | 9:40 | 02:22:06 | |
277 / 80 | 2126 | 103 | POGORZELSKA-KLIKS AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | FIS-SST TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 30 | 04:01:14 | 6,2 | 9:41 | 02:22:21 |
278 / 81 | 901 | 926 | NOWAK LILIANNA | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-30 – 38 | 04:09:36 | 6 | 10:00 | 02:30:42 | |
279 / 82 | 1235 | 912 | KOZIOŁ ANNA | KRAKÓW | PORANNY PATROL | Bieg Długi K-40 – 31 | 04:09:37 | 6 | 10:00 | 02:30:43 |
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik | ||||||||||
DNF* | 271 | 168 | ADAMCZUK ARTUR | KRAKÓW | RUN-G | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNS* | 2321 | 16 | BERNADY DAMIAN | ŁĘKI | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2229 | 210 | BIENIEK ŁUKASZ | KRAKÓW | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 559 | 40 | BORAS JAN | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 27 | 928 | CZECZOT KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | Bieg Długi M-40 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1135 | 176 | DĘBICKA JUSTYNA | KRAKÓW | WGGIIŚ AGH | Bieg Długi K-20 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 377 | 962 | FIZEK ROBERT | MNICH | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 135 | 170 | GOJCZYK KORNELIA | BYTOM | Bieg Długi K-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 102 | 62 | HANDZEL WIOLETTA | KRAKÓW | :) | Bieg Długi K-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 270 | 155 | IDZIOR TOMASZ | BRZEZINY | Bieg Długi M-20 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 2270 | 21 | JĘCEK MACIEJ | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 2240 | 128 | KALMAN MATEUSZ | KRAKÓW | DALEKO JESZCZE? | Bieg Długi M-20 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 849 | 150 | KISZKA PIOTR | KNURÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 2081 | 79 | KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||
DNS* | 1166 | 174 | KRAWCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | WYBIERZ | Bieg Długi M-40 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 1284 | 60 | KRÓL TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 1190 | 918 | KRÓLAK SEBASTIAN | KRAKOW | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 114 | 32 | KRUCZEK ARTUR | OWCZARY | Bieg Długi M-50 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 2168 | 14 | KRZYŻANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | JAWORZNO | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2165 | 916 | KSYTA MARTYNA | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi K-20 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 217 | 936 | KUCMIERCZYK GRZEGORZ | RZASKA | WISLA | Bieg Długi M-40 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 960 | 903 | LELONTKO MARCIN | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 1556 | 66 | ŁĘKAWSKI PAWEŁ | SANOK | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 546 | 907 | MACHYNIA RAFAŁ | KRAKÓW | RUNONLINE.PL TEAM | Bieg Długi M-20 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2162 | 225 | MAMOŃ KATARZYNA | BIBICE | Bieg Długi K-40 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 1131 | 136 | MIROS DAREK | WARSZAWA | TOWARZYSTWO TURYSTYCZNE AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 186 | 130 | MIŚKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 2262 | 942 | MYNARSKI DAMIAN | JANOWICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 264 | 109 | NOWAK AGNIESZKA | KATOWICE | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 164 | 34 | PAMUŁA KRYSTIAN | NIEPOŁOMICE | SRTG NIEPOŁOMICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 87 | 134 | PATELKA PRZEMYSŁAW | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-20 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 499 | 905 | POCHABA DANIEL | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 2332 | 221 | PRUCNAL ZBIGNIEW | JASŁO | ELKO24.PL | Bieg Długi M-40 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2176 | 87 | PYKA DAWID | DOBIESZOWICE | BRAK | Bieg Długi M-30 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2209 | 118 | RYSZKA WIKTOR | KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-20 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 617 | 915 | TOKARZ ROBERT | TARNÓW | P&G RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 9 | 31 | TWORZYDŁO PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | PIKUSIA RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 382 | 945 | WILKOSZ AUGUSTYN | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | Bieg Długi M-40 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 2060 | 38 | ZIÓŁEK KAROLINA | SANDOMIERZ | Bieg Długi K-20 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 323 | 954 | ŻABA DARIUSZ | MYŚLENICE | Bieg Długi M-40 – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |