Łódź, Łagiewniki 2019-11-17

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
1218OWCZAREK TomaszBełchatówbrakM 30 – 100:17:5017,100:00:00100
2 / 1217BUKOWSKA MartaŁódźbrakK 20 – 100:18:1916,600:00:2880
3200GORĄCY MarcinŁódźRossmannM 30 – 200:18:3216,400:00:4160
4176OMĄKOWSKI JarosławŁódźB/S/H/ Łódź Runinng TeamM 40 – 100:18:4116,300:00:5050
5188BARANOWSKI BogumiłŁódźbrakM 60 – 100:18:5216,100:01:0145
621FRANKOWSKI MaciejKonstantynów ŁódzkiBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 200:18:5816,100:01:0840
7120PIOTROWSKI RadosławPrzysierskbrakM 30 – 300:19:4015,500:01:5036
8109WOŁYŃSKI KacperŁódź#GFTRunningTeamM 30 – 400:19:4415,400:01:5332
974KASZUBSKI RafałŁódźKASZUBrunM 30 – 500:20:0815,100:02:1730
1020OSMULSKI TomaszŁódźtrucht.comM 30 – 600:20:0815,100:02:1728
1197FLORCZAK AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 300:20:1315,100:02:2226
1266FIRAZA TomaszŁódźbrakM 30 – 700:20:1415,100:02:2324
1338WOJTASIK AndrzejŁódźAkademia BiegaczaM 40 – 400:20:181500:02:2722
14223RZEŹNICKI KarolŁódźEVErRUNM 50 – 100:20:211500:02:3020
1546MALEC PawełŁódźPZPN M 30 – 800:20:3814,800:02:4718
1654MAJ DariuszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 200:20:4614,700:02:5616
1756RICHTER MarcinŁódźRICHTER TEAMM 30 – 900:20:5814,500:03:0715
18111TURBIŃSKI MarcinBrzezinyWATAHA - Łączy nas bieganieM 40 – 500:21:0714,400:03:1614
1979JAWORSKI KrzysztofŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 600:21:1014,400:03:1913
20 / 2124BŁASZCZYK IwonaGłownoSuper TEAM K 30 – 100:21:1114,400:03:2012
2168PIETEK JakubŁódź DOZ DrużynaM 20 – 100:21:1714,300:03:2711
22222KOWALCZYKOWSKI MichałŁódźRYSIOTEAMM 40 – 700:21:421400:03:5110
23227OLEJNICZAK MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 1000:21:481400:03:579
24110SZOSTAKOWSKI JarosławWarszawaBiegamy z OchotąM 50 – 300:21:5413,900:04:038
2576JANICKI MariuszłódźVera Running TeamM 30 – 1100:22:0113,800:04:107
26224WLAZŁO PawełŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 800:22:1013,800:04:196
2782SZMERKA MariuszŁódźOrange PolskaM 40 – 900:22:1513,700:04:245
28209BRYCHT TomaszStrykówbrakM 50 – 400:22:1813,700:04:273
29220ZAKRZEWSKI MichałŁódźSNG WILD DUCKSM 40 – 1000:22:2913,600:04:382
3081ADAMSKI MarcinzgierzbrakM 30 – 1200:22:2913,500:04:391
31106ROKICKI PrzemekŁódźbrakM 30 – 1300:22:3013,500:04:401
32180BURSKI PawełŁódźbrakM 50 – 500:22:3313,500:04:431
3367ŻURANSKI RobertStrykówGentlemen's Rugby ClubM 30 – 1400:22:4113,400:04:501
34229WEDER PiotrŁódźForever Young ŁódźM 40 – 1100:22:4513,400:04:541
3555PIELUŻEK PiotrŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 1200:23:0613,200:05:151
3622BIAŁEK AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 1300:23:1113,100:05:211
3769ANISZEWSKI BartłomiejŁódźRossmannM 20 – 200:23:1313,100:05:231
38116ŚWIĄTCZAK AdamŁódźbrakM 50 – 600:23:1413,100:05:241
3925WYTYKOWSKI MariuszŁódź brakM 40 – 1400:23:1613,100:05:261
4040KRUK JarosławŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 700:23:1813,100:05:271
4175NOWAKOWSKI BartoszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 1500:23:1813,100:05:281
42164PRZEGALIŃSKI MaciejŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 1600:23:1913,100:05:291
43203KUŚMIREK GrzegorzłódźbrakM 40 – 1700:23:291300:05:381
4472PIETRZAK PiotrŁódźbrakM 50 – 800:23:3212,900:05:411
45 / 3108MĘDREK JoannaKoludzkiPietrzyk Running TeamK 50 – 100:23:4012,900:05:491
4628WALKOWIAK JacekŁódźbrakM 30 – 1500:23:4512,800:05:551
4744PIECZARA ŁukaszŁódźTME RunnersM 40 – 1800:23:4712,800:05:561
48230MYNC MarcinŁódźbrakM 30 – 1600:23:4712,800:05:571
4962WASILEWSKI GabrielŁódźWGD RUNM 40 – 1900:23:5012,800:06:001
50167CZUBAK DariuszŁódźbrakM 50 – 900:23:5112,800:06:011
51 / 4123ZATKE DorotaŁódźAkademia BiegaczaK 40 – 100:23:5312,800:06:031
5290DYKTYŃSKI KrzysztofŁódźVeoliaM 50 – 1000:23:5712,700:06:061
5342ZGANIACZ PrzemysławŁódź#GFTLodzRunnersM 40 – 2000:23:5912,700:06:081
54171MORAWIEC DanielŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 2100:24:0612,600:06:151
5565SENDERECKI RadosławPabianicebrakM 40 – 2200:24:0912,600:06:181
56175DOPIERAŁA ŁukaszŁódźB/S/H/ Łódź Runinng TeamM 30 – 1700:24:1912,500:06:281
57132KWAŚNIAK EmilŁódź#GFTRunningTeamM 30 – 1800:24:2812,500:06:371
58103ZAMBRZYCKI BartłomiejŁódźbrakM 30 – 1900:24:3312,400:06:421
59 / 557OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN AnetaŁÓDŹEVErRUNK 40 – 200:24:3412,400:06:431
60207WIĘCKOWSKI KamilŁódźPralnia Kalorii BrzezinyM 30 – 2000:24:3812,400:06:471
61225KLATKA PiotrŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 2300:24:4012,400:06:491
62131STAŃCZAK PawełŁódźbrakM 50 – 1100:24:4212,300:06:511
63204BRUDEL AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 2400:24:4412,300:06:541
64107FRĄK WojciechŁódźbrakM 40 – 2500:24:5012,300:07:001
6533URBANOWICZ ArekŁódźbrakM 40 – 2600:24:5212,300:07:011
66215WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofŁódźBSSM 30 – 2100:24:5212,300:07:011
6760MIZERSKI RafałŁódźbrakM 50 – 1200:24:5412,200:07:031
6894KUCIŃSKI PiotrŁÓDŹ Łódź Kocha Sport M 40 – 2700:24:5412,200:07:041
6993CEBULA PawelLodz#GFTRunningTeamM 40 – 2800:24:5412,200:07:041
70219JASION RobertŁódźbrakM 20 – 300:24:5512,200:07:041
7187FELIŃSKI JarosławŁódźbrakM 50 – 1300:24:5612,200:07:051
7224KABAŁA KonradŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 1400:24:5612,200:07:051
73 / 643WOSIAK MałgorzataŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – 200:24:5612,200:07:051
74127LAUDAN RobertŁódźbrakM 50 – 1500:24:5712,200:07:071
75 / 785MYNC AngelikaŁódźRYSIOTEAMK 20 – 200:24:5912,200:07:081
76190PIETRASIAK JacekStare SkoszewybrakM 50 – 1600:24:5912,200:07:091
77 / 84PASTWIŃSKA JustynaŁódźbrakK 30 – 300:25:0012,200:07:091
7834KORCZYNSKI StanislawStary RedzeńPietrzyk Running TeamM 60 – 200:25:0512,100:07:141
7986SIKORSKI PrzemysławŁódź brakM 40 – 2900:25:0612,100:07:151
80 / 964KADZIDŁOWSKA AleksandraŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 300:25:0912,100:07:181
81 / 1026OLENDER-BARTOSIK RenataŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 400:25:191200:07:281
8288ADAMSKI RadosławlodzBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 3000:25:201200:07:301
83161WŁODARCZYK PiotrŁódźPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 3100:25:281200:07:371
8483ŁUKASIK MariuszŁódźbrakM 40 – 3200:25:281200:07:381
85184WITUSIK DariuszŁódź O co biega PabianiceM 50 – 1700:25:291200:07:381
862SZOSTAK PrzemysławŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 30 – 2200:25:3211,900:07:411
878CZYŻAK RobertŁódźbrakM 30 – 2300:25:3211,900:07:411
8849SZMIGIELSKI JarosławŁódźVexusM 40 – 3300:25:3411,900:07:441
89159PTAK MarcinŁódźbrakM 30 – 2400:25:4111,900:07:501
90113PIECYK JacekSzadekSzadkobiegaczeM 40 – 3400:25:4611,800:07:561
91 / 1145MALEC KatarzynaŁódźbrakK 30 – 500:25:5711,700:08:061
92210WALCZAK KrzysztofZgierzbrakM 30 – 2500:25:5811,700:08:081
93199SOKOŁOWSKI PawełSZADEK SzadkobiegaczeM 40 – 3500:25:5911,700:08:091
94126MALISZEWSKI MarekŁomiankibrakM 40 – 3600:26:0311,700:08:121
95211SNOWARSKI WitoldSieradzbrakM 40 – 3700:26:0411,700:08:131
9630KOZIELSKI RyszardŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZM 60 – 300:26:1011,600:08:201
97 / 12216GĄSIOROWSKA AgnieszkaŁÓDŹ EVErRUNK 30 – 600:26:1211,600:08:211
98 / 1370BIAŁECKA SylwiaŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 400:26:1211,600:08:221
9995DABIOCH MarekStarowa GórabrakM 60 – 400:26:2411,500:08:341
100140RAFAŁ WierciochŁódźbrakM 40 – 3800:26:2711,500:08:361
10148UCIŃSKI GrzegorzŁódźbrakM 30 – 2600:26:3611,500:08:461
10289SZYMALA PawełŁódźRossmannM 40 – 3900:26:3811,400:08:471
103212PRZYBYŁ AdamŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 40 – 4000:26:4511,400:08:541
104213JANISZEWSKI SylweriuszŁódźbrakM 40 – 4100:26:4511,400:08:551
105 / 1471TOMCZYK KarolinaŁódźDOZ DrużynaK 30 – 700:26:4811,400:08:581
106202SZATANIAK JarekŁódźbrakM 40 – 4200:26:5211,300:09:011
107191SIEWIERA ŁukaszŁódź Gentlemen's Rugby ClubM 30 – 2700:26:5511,300:09:041
108 / 15128KAPERA MonikaPiłastachowscy.euK 30 – 800:26:5611,300:09:051
10936LESZKO TomaszŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 4300:26:5611,300:09:051
110 / 16197WRÓBEL KatarzynaŁódźbrakK 30 – 900:27:0011,300:09:091
111130KISIEL TomaszŁódźbrakM 20 – 400:27:0111,300:09:101
112 / 17129MIKOŁAJCZYK AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 30 – 1000:27:0111,300:09:101
1133KURZAJ MarekŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 20 – 500:27:0111,300:09:111
114206DZIĘGIELEWSKI MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 2800:27:0311,300:09:121
115214RICHTER TomaszLÓDŹRICHTER TEAMM 50 – 1800:27:1211,200:09:221
116 / 1837CYTROWSKA MałgorzataAndrespolbrakK 50 – 200:27:1811,200:09:271
117 / 19117GROCHOWSKA JoannaWarszawaBiegamy z OchotąK 50 – 300:27:2111,100:09:301
11823PAJĄK NorbertPalestyna KITA TEAMM 40 – 4400:27:2111,100:09:311
1197DAUENHAUER JacekŁóźPelionM 50 – 1900:27:2911,100:09:381
120 / 201KALINOWSKA AnnaŁódźSuper TEAM K 40 – 500:27:491100:09:581
121 / 21228STACHURSKA MartaŁódźbrakK 30 – 1100:27:491100:09:591
12278RADWANSKI TomaszŁódź brakM 40 – 4500:27:5010,900:10:001
12335SPRUCH AndrzejŁódźM. A. RysieM 60 – 500:27:5510,900:10:041
124 / 22185SREBRZYŃSKA KasiaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – 1200:28:0510,800:10:151
125100WNUK PrzemysławŁódźbrakM 50 – 2000:28:1210,800:10:221
126115LOTKA MichałŁódźKITA TEAMM 40 – 4600:28:3110,700:10:401
127 / 23168MAGAJ KasiaŁódzbrakK 20 – 300:28:5010,600:10:591
128 / 2450LISKE DorotaŁódźbrakK 40 – 600:28:5510,500:11:041
129 / 25101OLCZYK MalwinaŁódź brakK 30 – 1300:28:5510,500:11:041
13091ROGÓSZ PiotrŁódźodBiegamyodNormyM 50 – 2100:28:5510,500:11:051
13147DAWIDOWICZ PawełŁódźbrakM 40 – 4700:29:0010,500:11:091
132 / 2692FĄFARA AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 700:29:0610,500:11:151
13380ROSIAK PawelLODZbrakM 60 – 600:29:1610,400:11:261
134149LIGENZA KamilŁódźbrakM 30 – 2900:29:2010,400:11:301
135121GORĄCY MarcinŁódźRossmannM 30 – 3000:29:2310,400:11:331
136 / 27208KUBIAK AgnieszkaKoluszkiPralnia Kalorii BrzezinyK 40 – 800:29:2410,400:11:341
137125MAŁECKI HubertKołobrakM 20 – 600:29:3110,300:11:401
138 / 28118NOWACKA MonikaBrzezinyWATAHA - Łączy nas bieganieK 40 – 900:29:3910,300:11:481
139 / 29201HAJZER EwaŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 1400:29:4110,300:11:501
140 / 3073CHABASIŃSKA AgnieszkaŁÓDŹbrakK 40 – 1000:30:201000:12:291
14196BALICKI JacekŁódź Biegacz NowosolnaM 50 – 2200:30:281000:12:381
142160KURZAJ MarekŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 20 – 700:30:321000:12:411
143102TONDYS PiotrŁÓDŹSamotny wilkM 40 – 4800:30:321000:12:421
14498KALINOWSKI JanuszŁódźbrakM 60 – 700:31:189,700:13:271
14599KOCIK ArkadiuszŁódźbrakM 50 – 2300:31:399,600:13:491
146 / 3184FRANKENBERG MałgorzataŁódźbrakK 60 – 100:32:209,400:14:291
147189GAJEWSKI PawełŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 2400:32:289,400:14:381
148170OLCZYK BartoszLodzbrakM 30 – 3100:32:409,300:14:491
149 / 3241KRUK OlaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 40 – 1100:33:049,200:15:141
15059OWCZAREK JacekPiątkowiskoO co biega PabianiceM 40 – 4900:33:229,100:15:311
151 / 335MIELCZAREK IlonaŁódźBSSK 40 – 1200:33:55900:16:041
152112RADZIKOWSKI JacekŁódźbrakM 50 – 2500:35:108,700:17:201
153 / 34145WZOREK AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 1300:35:238,600:17:321
154226KUBIAK DominikŁódźVera Running TeamM 30 – 3200:36:178,400:18:271
155 / 3519WAWRZYNIAK AnetaŁódźbrakK 30 – 1500:37:048,200:19:131
156119RADZIKOWSKI JarosławŁódźrun-log.comM 50 – 2600:39:077,800:21:161