Łódź, Łagiewniki 19.01.2020

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019

Wyniki kategorii Open Kobiet

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Okr. 3Czas sum.VśrRóżnica
1 / 1123ZATKE DorotaŁódźAkademia BiegaczaK 40 – 100:23:53 / 1 00:24:03 / 1 00:24:02 / 1 01:11:5812,500:00:00
2 / 257OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN AnetaŁÓDŹEVErRUNK 40 – 200:25:32 / 4 00:25:17 / 3 00:25:09 / 2 01:15:5811,800:03:59
3 / 3279TRAWCZYŃSKA EwelinaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 40 – 300:25:05 / 2 00:25:21 / 2 00:25:57 / 3 01:16:2311,800:04:24
4 / 4185SREBRZYŃSKA KasiaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – 100:26:17 / 7 00:25:34 / 6 00:25:02 / 4 01:16:5311,700:04:55
5 / 545MALEC KatarzynaŁódźbrakK 30 – 200:25:28 / 3 00:25:32 / 4 00:26:05 / 5 01:17:0611,700:05:08
6 / 6217BUKOWSKA MartaŁódźbrakK 20 – 100:25:41 / 5 00:25:46 / 5 00:26:12 / 6 01:17:4011,600:05:42
7 / 726OLENDER-BARTOSIK RenataŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 300:26:01 / 6 00:26:22 / 7 00:26:16 / 7 01:18:3911,400:06:41
8 / 885MYNC AngelikaŁódźRYSIOTEAMK 20 – 200:26:39 / 11 00:26:38 / 10 00:26:18 / 8 01:19:3511,300:07:37
9 / 964KADZIDŁOWSKA AleksandraŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 400:26:17 / 9 00:26:42 / 8 00:26:49 / 9 01:19:4911,300:07:51
10 / 10216GĄSIOROWSKA AgnieszkaŁÓDŹ EVErRUNK 30 – 400:26:40 / 12 00:26:41 / 12 00:26:35 / 10 01:19:5711,300:07:58
11 / 1143WOSIAK MałgorzataŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – 500:26:17 / 8 00:26:54 / 9 00:27:29 / 11 01:20:4111,200:08:42
12 / 12266SĘKOWSKA KingaKońskieEVErRUNK 20 – 300:26:38 / 10 00:26:40 / 11 00:27:28 / 12 01:20:4711,100:08:48
13 / 13108MĘDREK JoannaKoludzkiPietrzyk Running TeamK 50 – 100:27:35 / 17 00:27:51 / 16 00:25:31 / 13 01:20:5711,100:08:58
14 / 14145WZOREK AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 500:27:16 / 15 00:27:37 / 15 00:26:56 / 14 01:21:501100:09:51
15 / 15289ŚREDNIAK AgnieszkaŁódźSNG WILD DUCKSK 40 – 600:27:16 / 14 00:27:33 / 13 00:27:09 / 15 01:22:001100:10:01
16 / 1671TOMCZYK KarolinaŁódźDOZ DrużynaK 30 – 600:27:19 / 16 00:27:35 / 14 00:27:20 / 16 01:22:1410,900:10:15
17 / 17129MIKOŁAJCZYK AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 30 – 700:28:06 / 19 00:28:06 / 17 00:28:34 / 17 01:24:4710,600:12:48
18 / 18301ANDRZEJEWSKA AgataŁódźAmbitne TygrysiceK 40 – 700:28:25 / 20 00:29:06 / 19 00:28:59 / 18 01:26:3210,400:14:33
19 / 1950LISKE DorotaŁódźbrakK 40 – 800:29:21 / 21 00:28:52 / 21 00:28:34 / 19 01:26:4810,400:14:49
20 / 20251DOMINIAK PaulaŁódźbrakK 20 – 400:29:22 / 22 00:29:30 / 22 00:29:26 / 20 01:28:1910,200:16:20
21 / 2137CYTROWSKA MałgorzataAndrespolbrakK 50 – 200:29:42 / 23 00:29:22 / 23 00:29:59 / 21 01:29:0410,100:17:05
22 / 2241KRUK OlaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 40 – 900:29:42 / 24 00:29:27 / 24 00:29:54 / 22 01:29:0410,100:17:05
23 / 2370BIAŁECKA SylwiaŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 1000:26:42 / 13 00:30:23 / 18 00:32:00 / 23 01:29:0610,100:17:08
24 / 24284WITCZAK MartaŁódźbrakK 20 – 500:27:49 / 18 00:29:49 / 20 00:33:14 / 24 01:30:539,900:18:55
25 / 25124BŁASZCZYK IwonaGłownoSuper TEAM K 30 – 800:30:32 / 26 00:30:57 / 26 00:30:03 / 25 01:31:339,800:19:34
26 / 2692FĄFARA AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 1100:31:19 / 29 00:30:43 / 28 00:30:09 / 26 01:32:129,800:20:13
27 / 27128KAPERA MonikaPiłastachowscy.euK 30 – 900:30:22 / 25 00:30:41 / 25 00:33:30 / 27 01:34:359,500:22:36
28 / 281KALINOWSKA AnnaŁódźSuper TEAM K 40 – 1200:30:32 / 27 00:31:00 / 27 00:33:14 / 28 01:34:489,500:22:49
29 / 29101OLCZYK MalwinaŁódź brakK 30 – 1000:31:36 / 30 00:32:36 / 30 00:32:21 / 29 01:36:339,300:24:34
30 / 3051BORKOWSKA MonikaStarowa GóraCyBorkiK 40 – 1300:31:11 / 28 00:32:23 / 29 00:33:36 / 30 01:37:119,300:25:12
31 / 3173CHABASIŃSKA AgnieszkaŁÓDŹbrakK 40 – 1400:32:42 / 31 00:32:16 / 31 00:32:36 / 31 01:37:349,200:25:36
32 / 32117GROCHOWSKA JoannaWarszawaBiegamy z OchotąK 50 – 300:33:13 / 32 00:34:19 / 32 00:37:40 / 32 01:45:138,600:33:14
33 / 33250WIKTOREK JadwigaŁódźbrakK 70+ – 100:37:31 / 33 00:38:17 / 33 00:36:16 / 33 01:52:04800:40:05
34 / 34201HAJZER EwaŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 1100:37:48 / 34 00:38:42 / 34 00:35:34 / 34 01:52:05800:40:06