Łódź, Łagiewniki 19.01.2020

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Okr. 3Czas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
1218OWCZAREK TomaszBełchatówbrakM 30 – 100:19:05 / 1 00:18:35 / 1 00:19:02 / 1 00:56:4315,900:00:00100
2299PIETRZYK KrzysztofKoluszkiPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 100:19:19 / 2 00:19:06 / 2 00:19:24 / 2 00:57:5015,600:01:0680
3282BŁASZCZYK BartłomiejŁódźSuper TEAM M 30 – 200:19:35 / 3 00:19:20 / 3 00:19:00 / 3 00:57:5715,500:01:1360
421FRANKOWSKI MaciejKonstantynów ŁódzkiBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 200:19:43 / 4 00:19:29 / 4 00:19:21 / 4 00:58:3415,400:01:5050
5307NADRATOWSKI MarcinŁódźAZS Politechnika Łódzka - Gabrysio TeamM 20 – 100:19:44 / 5 00:19:41 / 5 00:19:38 / 5 00:59:0415,200:02:2045
6277STROJKOWSKI BartoszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 30 – 300:20:08 / 7 00:19:53 / 6 00:19:17 / 6 00:59:1915,200:02:3540
7120PIOTROWSKI RadosławPrzysierskbrakM 30 – 400:19:54 / 6 00:20:47 / 7 00:21:20 / 7 01:02:0114,500:05:1836
877KIMMER JakubZelówBieging Team ZelówM 30 – 500:20:56 / 8 00:20:54 / 8 00:20:32 / 8 01:02:2414,400:05:4032
9255PIETRASIAK JanuszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 100:20:58 / 9 00:20:55 / 9 00:20:32 / 9 01:02:2614,400:05:4230
1097FLORCZAK AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 300:21:38 / 13 00:21:07 / 11 00:20:40 / 10 01:03:2514,200:06:4228
1166FIRAZA TomaszŁódźbrakM 30 – 600:21:02 / 10 00:21:25 / 10 00:21:02 / 11 01:03:2914,200:06:4626
12115LOTKA MichałŁódźKITA TEAMM 40 – 400:21:35 / 11 00:21:10 / 12 00:21:06 / 12 01:03:5214,100:07:0924
1346MALEC PawełŁódźPZPN M 30 – 700:21:38 / 12 00:21:50 / 13 00:21:52 / 13 01:05:2113,800:08:3822
14270ROSA DariuszJamnobrakM 50 – 200:22:33 / 17 00:22:26 / 15 00:21:37 / 14 01:06:3713,500:09:5420
15276JANUS MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 800:22:02 / 14 00:22:19 / 14 00:22:25 / 15 01:06:4613,500:10:0318
16264ZALASA WojciechŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 50 – 300:22:54 / 20 00:22:43 / 18 00:21:42 / 16 01:07:2013,400:10:3616
1774KASZUBSKI RafałŁódźKASZUBrunM 30 – 900:22:53 / 19 00:22:43 / 19 00:21:43 / 17 01:07:2113,400:10:3715
18245BEDNAREK PiotrRawa Mazowiecka brakM 20 – 200:23:11 / 25 00:22:45 / 22 00:21:26 / 18 01:07:2313,400:10:4014
1954MAJ DariuszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 400:22:32 / 15 00:22:40 / 16 00:22:27 / 19 01:07:4013,300:10:5713
20200GORĄCY MarcinŁódźRossmannM 30 – 1000:22:41 / 18 00:22:46 / 17 00:22:16 / 20 01:07:4413,300:11:0112
2176JANICKI MariuszłódźVera Running TeamM 30 – 1100:23:02 / 22 00:22:37 / 20 00:22:13 / 21 01:07:5313,300:11:1011
22224WLAZŁO PawełŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 500:22:55 / 21 00:23:05 / 23 00:21:57 / 22 01:07:5813,200:11:1510
2367ŻURANSKI RobertStrykówGentlemen's Rugby ClubM 30 – 1200:23:28 / 29 00:22:41 / 24 00:21:49 / 23 01:07:5913,200:11:169
2479JAWORSKI KrzysztofŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 600:23:32 / 30 00:23:05 / 28 00:22:46 / 24 01:09:241300:12:408
2522BIAŁEK AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 700:23:15 / 28 00:23:20 / 27 00:22:51 / 25 01:09:271300:12:447
2617BARTOSIK MarekŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 800:22:32 / 16 00:23:07 / 21 00:23:57 / 26 01:09:3712,900:12:536
27303ZALEWSKI MichałŁódźbrakM 40 – 900:23:09 / 24 00:23:24 / 25 00:23:09 / 27 01:09:4312,900:13:005
28295SIENKIEWICZ WojciechŁódźOrange PolskaM 40 – 1000:23:53 / 35 00:23:37 / 32 00:22:32 / 28 01:10:0312,800:13:203
29272GÓŻAŃSKI JarosławŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 50 – 500:23:12 / 26 00:23:22 / 26 00:23:41 / 29 01:10:1612,800:13:332
30294DZIOMDZIORA JacekŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 30 – 1300:23:43 / 32 00:23:42 / 31 00:22:51 / 30 01:10:1712,800:13:341
31171MORAWIEC DanielŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 1100:24:00 / 37 00:23:37 / 35 00:22:45 / 31 01:10:2212,800:13:391
32227OLEJNICZAK MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 1400:23:04 / 23 00:23:59 / 30 00:23:23 / 32 01:10:2712,800:13:431
33202SZATANIAK JarekŁódźbrakM 40 – 1200:23:15 / 27 00:23:40 / 29 00:23:43 / 33 01:10:3912,700:13:551
34280GRZEJDZIAK PrzemekŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportM 40 – 1300:24:11 / 41 00:23:24 / 34 00:23:23 / 34 01:11:0012,700:14:161
3544PIECZARA ŁukaszŁódźTME RunnersM 40 – 1400:24:12 / 43 00:23:39 / 36 00:23:34 / 35 01:11:2712,600:14:441
36291OWCZAREK DariuszŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZM 30 – 1500:23:37 / 31 00:23:55 / 33 00:23:56 / 36 01:11:2912,600:14:451
3733URBANOWICZ ArekŁódźbrakM 40 – 1500:25:32 / 67 00:23:33 / 48 00:22:25 / 37 01:11:3112,600:14:481
38273ŁUKASIK ŁukaszŁódźPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 1600:24:00 / 38 00:23:57 / 39 00:23:49 / 38 01:11:4712,500:15:041
39308BOHDANOWICZ KrystianŁódźATLAS RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 1700:24:00 / 36 00:23:57 / 38 00:23:53 / 39 01:11:5112,500:15:071
40 / 1123ZATKE DorotaŁódźAkademia BiegaczaK 40 – 100:23:53 / 34 00:24:03 / 37 00:24:02 / 40 01:11:5812,500:15:151
41189GAJEWSKI PawełŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 600:24:18 / 46 00:24:10 / 43 00:23:30 / 41 01:12:0012,500:15:161
4256RICHTER MarcinŁódźRICHTER TEAMM 30 – 1600:24:50 / 50 00:24:08 / 46 00:23:02 / 42 01:12:0012,500:15:171
43285RUTA MaciejŁódźbrakM 40 – 1800:24:57 / 56 00:23:54 / 44 00:23:09 / 43 01:12:0112,500:15:181
44229WEDER PiotrŁódźForever Young ŁódźM 40 – 1900:24:18 / 45 00:23:56 / 41 00:24:10 / 44 01:12:2512,400:15:411
45149LIGENZA KamilŁódźbrakM 30 – 1700:24:02 / 39 00:24:13 / 42 00:24:16 / 45 01:12:3212,400:15:491
46247AUGUSTYNIAK RafałŁódźbrakM 20 – 300:24:20 / 47 00:24:37 / 45 00:24:09 / 46 01:13:0612,300:16:231
47116ŚWIĄTCZAK AdamŁódźbrakM 50 – 700:24:56 / 54 00:24:36 / 51 00:23:41 / 47 01:13:1412,300:16:311
4881ADAMSKI MarcinzgierzbrakM 30 – 1800:24:36 / 49 00:25:06 / 53 00:23:51 / 48 01:13:3412,200:16:511
4925WYTYKOWSKI MariuszŁódź brakM 40 – 2000:23:46 / 33 00:24:22 / 40 00:25:27 / 49 01:13:3612,200:16:531
50256KRÓL JacekŁódźbrakM 40 – 2100:24:16 / 44 00:24:41 / 47 00:24:47 / 50 01:13:4612,200:17:031
5155PIELUŻEK PiotrŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 2200:24:11 / 40 00:25:02 / 49 00:24:41 / 51 01:13:5512,200:17:121
52262PANKIEWICZ MarcinŁòdźDOZ DrużynaM 40 – 2300:24:52 / 51 00:24:37 / 50 00:24:27 / 52 01:13:5612,200:17:121
5331GOŹDZIK AdrianŁódźOsnowa RunM 30 – 1900:26:00 / 75 00:24:48 / 62 00:23:13 / 53 01:14:0112,200:17:181
5469ANISZEWSKI BartłomiejŁódźRossmannM 20 – 400:25:10 / 60 00:24:54 / 58 00:24:19 / 54 01:14:2312,100:17:391
55293RACZYŃSKI BoguszAleksandrów ŁódzkiTIGERS TEAMM 30 – 2000:24:30 / 48 00:25:18 / 54 00:24:43 / 55 01:14:3212,100:17:481
5642ZGANIACZ PrzemysławŁódź#GFTLodzRunnersM 40 – 2400:24:56 / 55 00:25:04 / 56 00:24:58 / 56 01:14:581200:18:151
5740KRUK JarosławŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 800:25:05 / 57 00:24:56 / 57 00:25:02 / 57 01:15:041200:18:201
5875NOWAKOWSKI BartoszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 2500:24:12 / 42 00:25:21 / 52 00:25:44 / 58 01:15:1811,900:18:351
5990DYKTYŃSKI KrzysztofŁódźVeoliaM 50 – 900:24:54 / 53 00:25:04 / 55 00:25:34 / 59 01:15:3311,900:18:491
60304TĄPOLSKI RafałŁódź3KM 40 – 2600:25:53 / 72 00:25:09 / 66 00:24:49 / 60 01:15:5111,900:19:081
61233BLIMEL MaciejŁódźbrakM 50 – 1000:25:38 / 68 00:25:14 / 64 00:25:05 / 61 01:15:5811,800:19:141
62 / 257OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN AnetaŁÓDŹEVErRUNK 40 – 200:25:32 / 66 00:25:17 / 63 00:25:09 / 62 01:15:5811,800:19:151
63 / 3279TRAWCZYŃSKA EwelinaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 40 – 300:25:05 / 58 00:25:21 / 59 00:25:57 / 63 01:16:2311,800:19:401
64249GRUNTKOWSKI ArturAntoniewOrange PolskaM 50 – 1100:28:04 / 120 00:24:21 / 88 00:24:11 / 64 01:16:3711,700:19:531
65125MAŁECKI HubertKołobrakM 20 – 500:26:22 / 88 00:25:45 / 81 00:24:30 / 65 01:16:3811,700:19:551
66161WŁODARCZYK PiotrŁódźPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 2700:25:09 / 59 00:25:38 / 61 00:25:53 / 66 01:16:4011,700:19:561
67203KUŚMIREK GrzegorzłódźbrakM 40 – 2800:26:09 / 81 00:25:37 / 74 00:24:56 / 67 01:16:4311,700:19:591
68 / 4185SREBRZYŃSKA KasiaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – 100:26:17 / 83 00:25:34 / 76 00:25:02 / 68 01:16:5311,700:20:101
69 / 545MALEC KatarzynaŁódźbrakK 30 – 200:25:28 / 63 00:25:32 / 65 00:26:05 / 69 01:17:0611,700:20:231
70242WALASIK MichałŁódźbrakM 40 – 2900:26:17 / 84 00:25:50 / 80 00:25:02 / 70 01:17:1011,700:20:261
7160MIZERSKI RafałŁódźbrakM 50 – 1200:25:28 / 62 00:26:03 / 69 00:25:42 / 71 01:17:1411,700:20:311
72288MARCINKIEWICZ MariuszŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 40 – 3000:25:43 / 70 00:26:09 / 78 00:25:24 / 72 01:17:1711,600:20:331
73102TONDYS PiotrŁÓDŹSamotny wilkM 40 – 3100:25:59 / 74 00:25:44 / 72 00:25:35 / 73 01:17:1911,600:20:351
74300WOŹNICKI MaciekŁódźRunning SucksM 40 – 3200:26:00 / 76 00:25:44 / 73 00:25:34 / 74 01:17:1911,600:20:351
7586SIKORSKI PrzemysławŁódź brakM 40 – 3300:26:26 / 90 00:25:57 / 85 00:24:58 / 75 01:17:2111,600:20:381
76253LUŚTAK AndrzejŁódźVeoliaM 50 – 1300:24:52 / 52 00:25:40 / 60 00:26:56 / 76 01:17:3011,600:20:471
77112RADZIKOWSKI JacekŁódźbrakM 50 – 1400:26:35 / 92 00:25:41 / 82 00:25:14 / 77 01:17:3111,600:20:481
782SZOSTAK PrzemysławŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 30 – 2100:26:00 / 77 00:25:50 / 77 00:25:47 / 78 01:17:3911,600:20:551
79 / 6217BUKOWSKA MartaŁódźbrakK 20 – 100:25:41 / 69 00:25:46 / 67 00:26:12 / 79 01:17:4011,600:20:571
80215WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofŁódźBSSM 30 – 2200:26:35 / 91 00:25:49 / 87 00:25:20 / 80 01:17:4511,600:21:011
81175DOPIERAŁA ŁukaszŁódźB/S/H/ Łódź Runinng TeamM 30 – 2300:25:31 / 65 00:26:04 / 70 00:26:22 / 81 01:17:5811,500:21:151
8294KUCIŃSKI PiotrŁÓDŹ Łódź Kocha Sport M 40 – 3400:26:02 / 79 00:25:53 / 79 00:26:14 / 82 01:18:1011,500:21:261
83188BARANOWSKI BogumiłŁódźbrakM 60 – 100:25:24 / 61 00:26:25 / 75 00:26:26 / 83 01:18:1611,500:21:321
8428WALKOWIAK JacekŁódźbrakM 30 – 2400:25:29 / 64 00:26:02 / 68 00:26:46 / 84 01:18:1811,500:21:351
85248ZIEMIAKOWSKI SławomirŁódźVEOLIAM 40 – 3500:26:16 / 82 00:26:07 / 86 00:26:00 / 85 01:18:2311,500:21:401
86274WIERUSZEWSKI AdamŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 3600:26:04 / 80 00:26:28 / 89 00:26:04 / 86 01:18:3711,400:21:531
87 / 726OLENDER-BARTOSIK RenataŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 300:26:01 / 78 00:26:22 / 84 00:26:16 / 87 01:18:3911,400:21:561
88246BEŚKA RafałŁódźVeoliaM 30 – 2500:25:55 / 73 00:25:46 / 71 00:26:59 / 88 01:18:4111,400:21:571
8932ZIÓLKOWSKI MarekŁódź EVErRUNM 30 – 2600:25:46 / 71 00:26:31 / 83 00:26:32 / 89 01:18:5011,400:22:071
90281WÓJCIK AdrianŁódźNIE MAM POMYSŁUM 30 – 2700:26:45 / 98 00:25:57 / 90 00:26:20 / 90 01:19:0311,400:22:201
91 / 885MYNC AngelikaŁódźRYSIOTEAMK 20 – 200:26:39 / 95 00:26:38 / 95 00:26:18 / 91 01:19:3511,300:22:521
9288ADAMSKI RadosławlodzBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 3700:26:52 / 101 00:27:15 / 102 00:25:37 / 92 01:19:4611,300:23:021
93110SZOSTAKOWSKI JarosławWarszawaBiegamy z OchotąM 50 – 1500:26:57 / 103 00:26:42 / 100 00:26:08 / 93 01:19:4711,300:23:031
94 / 964KADZIDŁOWSKA AleksandraŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 400:26:17 / 87 00:26:42 / 92 00:26:49 / 94 01:19:4911,300:23:061
95 / 10216GĄSIOROWSKA AgnieszkaŁÓDŹ EVErRUNK 30 – 400:26:40 / 96 00:26:41 / 97 00:26:35 / 95 01:19:5711,300:23:141
96220ZAKRZEWSKI MichałŁódźSNG WILD DUCKSM 40 – 3800:26:36 / 93 00:27:00 / 98 00:26:34 / 96 01:20:1111,200:23:281
97146WZOREK PiotrŁódźbrakM 40 – 3900:27:19 / 113 00:27:22 / 106 00:25:48 / 97 01:20:3011,200:23:461
9849SZMIGIELSKI JarosławŁódźVexusM 40 – 4000:26:23 / 89 00:26:23 / 91 00:27:48 / 98 01:20:3511,200:23:511
99122LEWIŃSKI ŁukaszPabianicePort Lotniczy ŁódźM 40 – 4100:27:24 / 114 00:26:59 / 105 00:26:12 / 99 01:20:3611,200:23:521
100204BRUDEL AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 4200:27:32 / 115 00:26:39 / 104 00:26:24 / 100 01:20:3611,200:23:531
101 / 1143WOSIAK MałgorzataŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – 500:26:17 / 85 00:26:54 / 94 00:27:29 / 101 01:20:4111,200:23:571
102 / 12266SĘKOWSKA KingaKońskieEVErRUNK 20 – 300:26:38 / 94 00:26:40 / 96 00:27:28 / 102 01:20:4711,100:24:031
103206DZIĘGIELEWSKI MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 2800:26:59 / 104 00:26:37 / 99 00:27:20 / 103 01:20:5711,100:24:131
104 / 13108MĘDREK JoannaKoludzkiPietrzyk Running TeamK 50 – 100:27:35 / 116 00:27:51 / 115 00:25:31 / 104 01:20:5711,100:24:141
105205SZALAPSKI BartłomiejLodzbrakM 40 – 4300:26:53 / 102 00:27:15 / 103 00:26:57 / 105 01:21:0611,100:24:231
106184WITUSIK DariuszŁódź O co biega PabianiceM 50 – 1600:26:50 / 99 00:27:16 / 101 00:27:24 / 106 01:21:321100:24:491
107180BURSKI PawełŁódźbrakM 50 – 1700:27:45 / 117 00:27:16 / 114 00:26:32 / 107 01:21:331100:24:501
108210WALCZAK KrzysztofZgierzbrakM 30 – 2900:27:16 / 109 00:27:36 / 110 00:26:52 / 108 01:21:451100:25:011
109 / 14145WZOREK AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 500:27:16 / 110 00:27:37 / 112 00:26:56 / 109 01:21:501100:25:071
110275NOWICKI SebastianŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 4400:26:17 / 86 00:26:48 / 93 00:28:44 / 110 01:21:501100:25:071
111 / 15289ŚREDNIAK AgnieszkaŁódźSNG WILD DUCKSK 40 – 600:27:16 / 108 00:27:33 / 108 00:27:09 / 111 01:22:001100:25:161
112 / 1671TOMCZYK KarolinaŁódźDOZ DrużynaK 30 – 600:27:19 / 111 00:27:35 / 111 00:27:20 / 112 01:22:1410,900:25:311
11324KABAŁA KonradŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 1800:26:52 / 100 00:27:58 / 107 00:27:24 / 113 01:22:1410,900:25:311
114164PRZEGALIŃSKI MaciejŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 4500:27:19 / 112 00:27:33 / 109 00:27:22 / 114 01:22:1510,900:25:311
115190PIETRASIAK JacekStare SkoszewybrakM 50 – 1900:27:05 / 106 00:27:49 / 113 00:27:20 / 115 01:22:1510,900:25:321
116302KAZUBSKI RadosławRawa Mazowiecka brakM 30 – 3000:28:04 / 119 00:28:00 / 118 00:27:31 / 116 01:23:3610,800:26:521
11789SZYMALA PawełŁódźRossmannM 40 – 4600:28:17 / 122 00:27:55 / 119 00:27:26 / 117 01:23:3910,800:26:551
11852BORKOWSKI ŁukaszStarowa GóraCyBorkiM 40 – 4700:28:28 / 126 00:28:03 / 121 00:27:17 / 118 01:23:4910,700:27:061
119 / 17129MIKOŁAJCZYK AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 30 – 700:28:06 / 121 00:28:06 / 120 00:28:34 / 119 01:24:4710,600:28:041
12030KOZIELSKI RyszardŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZM 60 – 200:27:03 / 105 00:28:47 / 117 00:29:35 / 120 01:25:2610,500:28:431
12159OWCZAREK JacekPiątkowiskoO co biega PabianiceM 40 – 4800:28:18 / 123 00:28:34 / 122 00:29:21 / 121 01:26:1410,400:29:301
122131STAŃCZAK PawełŁódźbrakM 50 – 2000:28:25 / 125 00:28:46 / 124 00:29:11 / 122 01:26:2410,400:29:411
123 / 18301ANDRZEJEWSKA AgataŁódźAmbitne TygrysiceK 40 – 700:28:25 / 124 00:29:06 / 125 00:28:59 / 123 01:26:3210,400:29:481
12458WEJDMAN DariuszŁÓDŹEVErRUNM 40 – 4900:30:35 / 149 00:28:30 / 136 00:27:30 / 124 01:26:3610,400:29:531
12595DABIOCH MarekStarowa GórabrakM 60 – 300:29:37 / 133 00:28:53 / 130 00:28:05 / 125 01:26:3710,400:29:531
126 / 1950LISKE DorotaŁódźbrakK 40 – 800:29:21 / 130 00:28:52 / 129 00:28:34 / 126 01:26:4810,400:30:041
127243WISZNIEWSKI KarolWarszawaAKS Polonia WarszawaM 30 – 3100:28:35 / 127 00:29:18 / 127 00:29:01 / 127 01:26:5510,400:30:111
12883ŁUKASIK MariuszŁódźbrakM 40 – 5000:27:12 / 107 00:28:37 / 116 00:31:09 / 128 01:26:5810,300:30:151
1298CZYŻAK RobertŁódźbrakM 30 – 3200:30:34 / 148 00:30:41 / 150 00:26:13 / 129 01:27:2910,300:30:451
130199SOKOŁOWSKI PawełSZADEK SzadkobiegaczeM 40 – 5100:30:53 / 153 00:29:37 / 142 00:27:08 / 130 01:27:3910,300:30:551
131113PIECYK JacekSzadekSzadkobiegaczeM 40 – 5200:30:52 / 152 00:29:37 / 143 00:27:09 / 131 01:27:3910,300:30:561
132140RAFAŁ WierciochŁódźbrakM 40 – 5300:29:43 / 140 00:29:20 / 133 00:28:37 / 132 01:27:4110,300:30:571
133126MALISZEWSKI MarekŁomiankibrakM 40 – 5400:29:20 / 129 00:29:42 / 132 00:29:12 / 133 01:28:1410,200:31:301
13436LESZKO TomaszŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 5500:30:37 / 150 00:30:08 / 145 00:27:28 / 134 01:28:1410,200:31:311
135241OSIŃSKI StanisławŁódźbrakM 50 – 2100:30:10 / 141 00:29:20 / 138 00:28:45 / 135 01:28:1610,200:31:331
136 / 20251DOMINIAK PaulaŁódźbrakK 20 – 400:29:22 / 131 00:29:30 / 131 00:29:26 / 136 01:28:1910,200:31:361
13799KOCIK ArkadiuszŁódźbrakM 50 – 2200:28:43 / 128 00:29:16 / 128 00:30:51 / 137 01:28:5010,100:32:071
138 / 2137CYTROWSKA MałgorzataAndrespolbrakK 50 – 200:29:42 / 137 00:29:22 / 134 00:29:59 / 138 01:29:0410,100:32:201
139209BRYCHT TomaszStrykówbrakM 50 – 2300:29:42 / 139 00:29:22 / 135 00:29:58 / 139 01:29:0410,100:32:201
140 / 2241KRUK OlaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 40 – 900:29:42 / 138 00:29:27 / 137 00:29:54 / 140 01:29:0410,100:32:211
141 / 2370BIAŁECKA SylwiaŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 1000:26:42 / 97 00:30:23 / 123 00:32:00 / 141 01:29:0610,100:32:231
1423KURZAJ MarekŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 20 – 600:29:39 / 135 00:29:57 / 140 00:29:36 / 142 01:29:1210,100:32:291
143191SIEWIERA ŁukaszŁódź Gentlemen's Rugby ClubM 30 – 3300:29:37 / 134 00:29:56 / 139 00:29:53 / 143 01:29:2810,100:32:441
144214RICHTER TomaszLÓDŹRICHTER TEAMM 50 – 2400:29:36 / 132 00:30:16 / 141 00:30:30 / 144 01:30:231000:33:401
1457DAUENHAUER JacekŁóźPelionM 50 – 2500:30:21 / 143 00:30:12 / 144 00:30:05 / 145 01:30:399,900:33:561
146 / 24284WITCZAK MartaŁódźbrakK 20 – 500:27:49 / 118 00:29:49 / 126 00:33:14 / 146 01:30:539,900:34:101
14723PAJĄK NorbertPalestyna KITA TEAMM 40 – 5600:30:33 / 147 00:30:36 / 149 00:30:05 / 147 01:31:159,900:34:321
148 / 25124BŁASZCZYK IwonaGłownoSuper TEAM K 30 – 800:30:32 / 145 00:30:57 / 151 00:30:03 / 148 01:31:339,800:34:501
149 / 2692FĄFARA AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 1100:31:19 / 156 00:30:43 / 153 00:30:09 / 149 01:32:129,800:35:291
15048UCIŃSKI GrzegorzŁódźbrakM 30 – 3400:30:17 / 142 00:30:51 / 148 00:31:27 / 150 01:32:379,700:35:531
151223RZEŹNICKI KarolŁódźEVErRUNM 50 – 2600:30:39 / 151 00:31:27 / 155 00:32:03 / 151 01:34:119,600:37:271
152 / 27128KAPERA MonikaPiłastachowscy.euK 30 – 900:30:22 / 144 00:30:41 / 147 00:33:30 / 152 01:34:359,500:37:521
153 / 281KALINOWSKA AnnaŁódźSuper TEAM K 40 – 1200:30:32 / 146 00:31:00 / 152 00:33:14 / 153 01:34:489,500:38:041
154179CHĄDZYŃSKI MichałKonstantynówbrakM 30 – 3500:29:39 / 136 00:31:24 / 146 00:33:45 / 154 01:34:489,500:38:051
155271KLONOWSKI MichałKsawerówATLAS RUNNING TEAMM 30 – 3600:30:53 / 154 00:31:09 / 154 00:34:01 / 155 01:36:059,400:39:211
156100WNUK PrzemysławŁódźbrakM 50 – 2700:31:26 / 157 00:31:48 / 156 00:33:05 / 156 01:36:219,300:39:371
157 / 29101OLCZYK MalwinaŁódź brakK 30 – 1000:31:36 / 158 00:32:36 / 158 00:32:21 / 157 01:36:339,300:39:501
15847DAWIDOWICZ PawełŁódźbrakM 40 – 5700:32:41 / 159 00:32:02 / 159 00:32:07 / 158 01:36:509,300:40:071
159107FRĄK WojciechŁódźbrakM 40 – 5800:32:41 / 160 00:32:03 / 160 00:32:06 / 159 01:36:519,300:40:071
160 / 3051BORKOWSKA MonikaStarowa GóraCyBorkiK 40 – 1300:31:11 / 155 00:32:23 / 157 00:33:36 / 160 01:37:119,300:40:271
161 / 3173CHABASIŃSKA AgnieszkaŁÓDŹbrakK 40 – 1400:32:42 / 161 00:32:16 / 161 00:32:36 / 161 01:37:349,200:40:511
16280ROSIAK PawelLODZbrakM 60 – 400:34:05 / 164 00:34:13 / 163 00:33:24 / 162 01:41:438,800:44:591
16335SPRUCH AndrzejŁódźM. A. RysieM 60 – 500:36:19 / 168 00:38:27 / 168 00:29:04 / 163 01:43:518,700:47:071
164 / 32117GROCHOWSKA JoannaWarszawaBiegamy z OchotąK 50 – 300:33:13 / 162 00:34:19 / 162 00:37:40 / 164 01:45:138,600:48:301
165119RADZIKOWSKI JarosławŁódźrun-log.comM 50 – 2800:35:05 / 166 00:34:52 / 166 00:35:58 / 165 01:45:578,500:49:131
166130KISIEL TomaszŁódźbrakM 20 – 700:34:50 / 165 00:35:07 / 165 00:36:55 / 166 01:46:538,400:50:101
167159PTAK MarcinŁódźbrakM 30 – 3700:33:59 / 163 00:35:49 / 164 00:37:14 / 167 01:47:038,400:50:191
16898KALINOWSKI JanuszŁódźbrakM 60 – 600:35:08 / 167 00:36:42 / 167 00:39:25 / 168 01:51:168,100:54:331
169 / 33250WIKTOREK JadwigaŁódźbrakK 70+ – 100:37:31 / 169 00:38:17 / 169 00:36:16 / 169 01:52:04800:55:211
170 / 34201HAJZER EwaŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 1100:37:48 / 170 00:38:42 / 170 00:35:34 / 170 01:52:05800:55:221
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik
DNF*290SOKÓŁ MichałGłownobrakM 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*

*DNF - nie ukończył