Łódź, Łagiewniki 16.02.2020

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Okr. 3Okr. 4Czas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
1218OWCZAREK TomaszBełchatówbrakM 30 – 100:19:05 / 1 00:18:23 / 1 00:18:33 / 1 00:18:28 / 1 01:14:3016,100:00:00100
2299PIETRZYK KrzysztofKoluszkiPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 100:19:43 / 3 00:19:12 / 2 00:19:44 / 2 00:19:06 / 2 01:17:4715,400:03:1680
3282BŁASZCZYK BartłomiejŁódźSuper TEAM M 30 – 200:19:37 / 2 00:19:39 / 3 00:19:40 / 3 00:19:29 / 3 01:18:2615,300:03:5560
421FRANKOWSKI MaciejKonstantynów ŁódzkiBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 200:19:55 / 4 00:19:50 / 4 00:19:41 / 4 00:19:23 / 4 01:18:5115,200:04:2050
5277STROJKOWSKI BartoszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 30 – 300:20:19 / 5 00:20:12 / 5 00:19:49 / 5 00:19:25 / 5 01:19:4715,100:05:1645
677KIMMER JakubZelówBieging Team ZelówM 30 – 400:21:09 / 7 00:21:26 / 7 00:21:18 / 7 00:20:41 / 6 01:24:3514,200:10:0440
7120PIOTROWSKI RadosławPrzysierskbrakM 30 – 500:20:44 / 6 00:21:14 / 6 00:21:27 / 6 00:21:53 / 7 01:25:2014,100:10:4936
8255PIETRASIAK JanuszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 100:21:28 / 10 00:21:33 / 9 00:21:46 / 10 00:20:54 / 8 01:25:421400:11:1132
997FLORCZAK AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 300:21:52 / 12 00:21:32 / 10 00:21:21 / 9 00:21:17 / 9 01:26:0413,900:11:3330
10206DZIĘGIELEWSKI MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 600:22:25 / 18 00:21:20 / 11 00:21:29 / 11 00:20:53 / 10 01:26:0913,900:11:3828
11268DUDEK MirosławŁódźSNG WILD DUCKSM 30 – 700:21:09 / 8 00:21:30 / 8 00:21:55 / 8 00:22:20 / 11 01:27:0613,800:12:3526
12115LOTKA MichałŁódźKITA TEAMM 40 – 400:21:56 / 13 00:21:54 / 12 00:22:01 / 12 00:21:51 / 12 01:27:5513,600:13:2424
1346MALEC PawełŁódźPZPN M 30 – 800:21:44 / 11 00:22:07 / 13 00:22:18 / 13 00:23:02 / 13 01:29:2313,400:14:5222
1438WOJTASIK AndrzejŁódźAkademia BiegaczaM 40 – 500:23:16 / 28 00:22:23 / 17 00:21:55 / 14 00:21:55 / 14 01:29:4513,400:15:1420
1567ŻURANSKI RobertStrykówGentlemen's Rugby ClubM 30 – 900:22:25 / 17 00:22:44 / 16 00:22:26 / 15 00:22:17 / 15 01:30:1113,300:15:4018
16245BEDNAREK PiotrRawa Mazowiecka brakM 20 – 100:22:44 / 21 00:23:15 / 21 00:22:39 / 17 00:22:19 / 16 01:31:1113,200:16:4016
17219JASION RobertŁódźbrakM 20 – 200:23:28 / 31 00:23:04 / 28 00:23:00 / 25 00:21:58 / 18 01:31:4813,100:17:1715
18270ROSA DariuszJamnobrakM 50 – 200:21:58 / 14 00:22:30 / 15 00:23:16 / 16 00:24:00 / 20 01:31:581300:17:2714
19264ZALASA WojciechŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 50 – 300:22:54 / 23 00:23:15 / 23 00:23:09 / 21 00:22:26 / 19 01:32:011300:17:3013
2054MAJ DariuszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 400:22:55 / 25 00:23:16 / 26 00:23:09 / 22 00:22:42 / 22 01:32:171300:17:4612
2176JANICKI MariuszłódźVera Running TeamM 30 – 1000:23:01 / 26 00:23:10 / 25 00:23:14 / 23 00:22:37 / 21 01:32:211300:17:5011
22224WLAZŁO PawełŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 600:22:51 / 22 00:22:50 / 19 00:23:02 / 18 00:22:44 / 17 01:32:2912,900:17:5810
23285RUTA MaciejŁódźbrakM 40 – 700:23:52 / 39 00:23:00 / 30 00:22:59 / 28 00:22:26 / 23 01:32:5312,900:18:229
24276JANUS MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 1100:22:01 / 15 00:23:47 / 20 00:23:44 / 24 00:23:02 / 25 01:32:5712,900:18:268
2522BIAŁEK AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 800:22:41 / 20 00:23:00 / 18 00:23:15 / 20 00:23:35 / 24 01:33:3212,800:19:017
26235LEWANDOWICZ ŁukaszŁódźbrakM 30 – 1200:22:54 / 24 00:23:15 / 24 00:23:29 / 26 00:23:48 / 26 01:33:4512,800:19:146
27 / 1217BUKOWSKA MartaŁódźbrakK 20 – 100:23:25 / 29 00:23:07 / 29 00:23:08 / 27 00:23:54 / 27 01:33:5312,800:19:225
28294DZIOMDZIORA JacekŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 30 – 1300:23:38 / 33 00:23:34 / 32 00:23:24 / 31 00:23:09 / 28 01:34:1112,700:19:403
2979JAWORSKI KrzysztofŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 900:23:39 / 34 00:23:35 / 33 00:23:32 / 32 00:23:10 / 29 01:34:1112,700:19:412
3066FIRAZA TomaszŁódźbrakM 30 – 1400:21:23 / 9 00:22:45 / 14 00:24:43 / 19 00:25:53 / 33 01:34:4212,700:20:111
31280GRZEJDZIAK PrzemekŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportM 40 – 1000:23:40 / 36 00:23:35 / 34 00:23:35 / 33 00:23:31 / 32 01:34:4312,700:20:121
32189GAJEWSKI PawełŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 500:23:52 / 38 00:23:31 / 37 00:23:34 / 35 00:23:12 / 30 01:34:4812,600:20:171
33202SZATANIAK JarekŁódźbrakM 40 – 1100:25:16 / 53 00:24:07 / 46 00:23:10 / 41 00:21:37 / 31 01:34:5012,600:20:191
34272GÓŻAŃSKI JarosławŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 50 – 600:23:27 / 30 00:23:53 / 35 00:24:07 / 37 00:23:58 / 36 01:35:4212,500:21:111
35227OLEJNICZAK MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 1500:22:40 / 19 00:23:41 / 27 00:24:10 / 30 00:25:04 / 37 01:35:4412,500:21:131
36273ŁUKASIK ŁukaszŁódźPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 1200:23:54 / 41 00:23:27 / 36 00:23:51 / 36 00:24:04 / 35 01:35:4612,500:21:151
37226KUBIAK DominikŁódźVera Running TeamM 30 – 1600:23:48 / 37 00:23:23 / 31 00:23:43 / 34 00:24:21 / 34 01:35:4812,500:21:171
38 / 2123ZATKE DorotaŁódźAkademia BiegaczaK 40 – 100:23:40 / 35 00:23:52 / 40 00:24:17 / 38 00:23:52 / 38 01:35:5912,500:21:281
3968PIETEK JakubŁódź DOZ DrużynaM 20 – 300:22:25 / 16 00:23:37 / 22 00:24:12 / 29 00:26:05 / 39 01:36:3412,400:22:031
40238RADCZYC MaciejŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 1300:24:14 / 44 00:24:22 / 44 00:24:28 / 43 00:23:54 / 41 01:37:2812,300:22:571
4172PIETRZAK PiotrŁódźbrakM 50 – 700:24:00 / 42 00:24:14 / 42 00:24:16 / 40 00:24:16 / 40 01:37:3312,300:23:021
4281ADAMSKI MarcinzgierzbrakM 30 – 1700:24:53 / 46 00:24:40 / 48 00:24:29 / 48 00:23:05 / 42 01:37:4712,200:23:161
43249GRUNTKOWSKI ArturAntoniewOrange PolskaM 50 – 800:23:54 / 40 00:24:13 / 41 00:24:40 / 42 00:24:57 / 43 01:38:1112,200:23:401
44109WOŁYŃSKI KacperŁódź#GFTRunningTeamM 30 – 1800:24:13 / 43 00:24:20 / 43 00:25:04 / 44 00:24:19 / 45 01:38:1312,200:23:421
45256KRÓL JacekŁódźbrakM 40 – 1400:23:38 / 32 00:23:47 / 38 00:25:05 / 39 00:25:30 / 46 01:38:2412,200:23:531
4675NOWAKOWSKI BartoszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 1500:25:11 / 50 00:24:54 / 53 00:24:43 / 53 00:23:42 / 48 01:38:5412,100:24:231
47304TĄPOLSKI RafałŁódź3KM 40 – 1600:25:17 / 54 00:24:10 / 47 00:24:11 / 46 00:24:16 / 44 01:39:0012,100:24:291
48146WZOREK PiotrŁódźbrakM 40 – 1700:25:15 / 52 00:24:30 / 51 00:24:38 / 51 00:24:06 / 47 01:39:1412,100:24:431
4956RICHTER MarcinŁódźRICHTER TEAMM 30 – 1900:24:45 / 45 00:24:13 / 45 00:24:39 / 45 00:25:15 / 50 01:39:361200:25:051
5033URBANOWICZ ArekŁódźbrakM 40 – 1800:25:11 / 51 00:24:27 / 49 00:24:35 / 49 00:24:35 / 49 01:39:371200:25:061
5131GOŹDZIK AdrianŁódźOsnowa RunM 30 – 2000:25:50 / 77 00:24:55 / 61 00:24:19 / 54 00:24:14 / 51 01:39:551200:25:241
52253LUŚTAK AndrzejŁódźVeoliaM 50 – 900:25:19 / 56 00:24:31 / 52 00:24:47 / 52 00:25:08 / 52 01:40:2411,900:25:531
5317BARTOSIK MarekŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 1900:23:08 / 27 00:24:21 / 39 00:26:22 / 47 00:26:26 / 53 01:40:3211,900:26:011
54106ROKICKI PrzemekŁódźbrakM 30 – 2100:25:35 / 68 00:25:00 / 60 00:24:58 / 56 00:24:53 / 54 01:41:0611,800:26:351
55167CZUBAK DariuszŁódźbrakM 50 – 1000:25:18 / 55 00:25:08 / 55 00:25:14 / 57 00:24:57 / 55 01:41:2111,800:26:501
5640KRUK JarosławŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 1100:25:49 / 76 00:25:01 / 63 00:25:08 / 60 00:24:54 / 56 01:41:2911,800:26:581
57262PANKIEWICZ MarcinŁòdźDOZ DrużynaM 40 – 2000:25:28 / 66 00:24:43 / 54 00:25:23 / 55 00:25:24 / 57 01:41:4311,800:27:121
5855PIELUŻEK PiotrŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 2100:25:06 / 48 00:25:28 / 58 00:25:44 / 62 00:24:46 / 58 01:42:0611,700:27:351
59116ŚWIĄTCZAK AdamŁódźbrakM 50 – 1200:25:02 / 47 00:24:38 / 50 00:24:38 / 50 00:27:33 / 62 01:42:0711,700:27:361
60203KUŚMIREK GrzegorzłódźbrakM 40 – 2200:25:20 / 59 00:25:10 / 57 00:25:13 / 58 00:25:39 / 59 01:42:0811,700:27:371
6169ANISZEWSKI BartłomiejŁódźRossmannM 20 – 400:26:29 / 85 00:25:55 / 77 00:25:18 / 70 00:23:55 / 61 01:42:0911,700:27:381
62 / 3201HAJZER EwaŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 100:25:19 / 58 00:25:09 / 56 00:25:37 / 61 00:25:50 / 63 01:42:1911,700:27:481
6342ZGANIACZ PrzemysławŁódź#GFTLodzRunnersM 40 – 2300:25:41 / 73 00:24:54 / 59 00:25:10 / 59 00:25:47 / 60 01:42:3511,700:28:041
64 / 457OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN AnetaŁÓDŹEVErRUNK 40 – 200:25:27 / 65 00:25:41 / 68 00:25:52 / 65 00:25:37 / 65 01:42:5911,600:28:281
6565SENDERECKI RadosławPabianicebrakM 40 – 2400:26:05 / 78 00:25:47 / 73 00:25:28 / 68 00:25:03 / 64 01:43:0011,600:28:291
66242WALASIK MichałŁódźbrakM 40 – 2500:25:38 / 72 00:25:42 / 71 00:25:49 / 67 00:26:02 / 66 01:43:3411,600:29:031
67 / 5279TRAWCZYŃSKA EwelinaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 40 – 300:25:23 / 62 00:25:47 / 70 00:25:51 / 66 00:26:11 / 67 01:43:3411,600:29:031
6825WYTYKOWSKI MariuszŁódź brakM 40 – 2600:25:24 / 63 00:25:30 / 64 00:25:42 / 63 00:27:02 / 69 01:44:1311,500:29:421
6987FELIŃSKI JarosławŁódźbrakM 50 – 1300:25:19 / 57 00:25:30 / 62 00:26:06 / 64 00:26:35 / 68 01:44:1611,500:29:451
7094KUCIŃSKI PiotrŁÓDŹ Łódź Kocha Sport M 40 – 2700:25:38 / 71 00:25:47 / 72 00:26:12 / 69 00:26:45 / 70 01:44:4911,400:30:181
71 / 626OLENDER-BARTOSIK RenataŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 200:26:12 / 82 00:26:22 / 82 00:26:19 / 77 00:25:43 / 71 01:44:5811,400:30:271
72247AUGUSTYNIAK RafałŁódźbrakM 20 – 500:25:09 / 49 00:25:56 / 66 00:26:44 / 72 00:27:20 / 73 01:45:2411,400:30:531
7386SIKORSKI PrzemysławŁódź brakM 40 – 2800:25:22 / 60 00:25:47 / 69 00:27:34 / 74 00:26:19 / 72 01:45:4511,300:31:141
74 / 764KADZIDŁOWSKA AleksandraŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 400:26:08 / 79 00:26:20 / 79 00:26:33 / 78 00:26:32 / 74 01:45:5811,300:31:271
75288MARCINKIEWICZ MariuszŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 40 – 2900:25:36 / 69 00:26:17 / 74 00:26:57 / 75 00:27:06 / 75 01:46:1711,300:31:461
76 / 8185SREBRZYŃSKA KasiaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – 300:26:09 / 80 00:26:36 / 83 00:26:58 / 81 00:26:31 / 78 01:46:3111,300:32:001
7790DYKTYŃSKI KrzysztofŁódźVeoliaM 50 – 1400:25:22 / 61 00:25:39 / 65 00:27:00 / 73 00:28:11 / 77 01:46:5511,200:32:241
78112RADZIKOWSKI JacekŁódźbrakM 50 – 1500:27:53 / 110 00:26:36 / 96 00:26:04 / 89 00:25:27 / 76 01:47:0111,200:32:301
7988ADAMSKI RadosławlodzBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 3000:26:40 / 87 00:26:35 / 88 00:26:33 / 84 00:26:43 / 80 01:47:0511,200:32:341
8032ZIÓLKOWSKI MarekŁódź EVErRUNM 30 – 2200:26:11 / 81 00:26:21 / 81 00:26:43 / 79 00:27:26 / 81 01:47:0711,200:32:361
81131STAŃCZAK PawełŁódźbrakM 50 – 1600:26:52 / 90 00:26:22 / 87 00:26:32 / 83 00:26:28 / 79 01:47:1211,200:32:411
82 / 9266SĘKOWSKA KingaKońskieEVErRUNK 20 – 200:27:15 / 97 00:26:12 / 89 00:26:32 / 87 00:27:11 / 83 01:47:4011,100:33:091
83225KLATKA PiotrŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 3100:26:23 / 83 00:26:07 / 80 00:26:22 / 76 00:28:11 / 82 01:48:0111,100:33:301
84300WOŹNICKI MaciekŁódźRunning SucksM 40 – 3200:26:48 / 89 00:26:26 / 86 00:26:40 / 86 00:27:36 / 84 01:48:201100:33:491
85188BARANOWSKI BogumiłŁódźbrakM 60 – 100:25:37 / 70 00:26:47 / 78 00:27:51 / 88 00:27:56 / 86 01:48:2211,100:33:511
86 / 10267JASTRZĄBEK AgnieszkaŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 400:25:26 / 64 00:25:39 / 67 00:26:42 / 71 00:30:16 / 85 01:48:311100:34:001
87175DOPIERAŁA ŁukaszŁódźB/S/H/ Łódź Runinng TeamM 30 – 2300:25:47 / 75 00:26:27 / 76 00:27:40 / 85 00:28:28 / 87 01:49:061100:34:351
88190PIETRASIAK JacekStare SkoszewybrakM 50 – 1700:27:38 / 107 00:27:18 / 99 00:27:19 / 98 00:26:56 / 90 01:49:4210,900:35:111
89215WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofŁódźBSSM 30 – 2400:27:24 / 98 00:27:03 / 95 00:27:11 / 95 00:27:19 / 89 01:50:0010,900:35:291
902SZOSTAK PrzemysławŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 30 – 2500:26:36 / 86 00:27:08 / 91 00:27:24 / 91 00:28:24 / 92 01:50:0510,900:35:341
9152BORKOWSKI ŁukaszStarowa GóraCyBorkiM 40 – 3300:26:59 / 91 00:26:11 / 85 00:26:33 / 82 00:28:51 / 88 01:50:1710,800:35:461
9260MIZERSKI RafałŁódźbrakM 50 – 1800:26:42 / 88 00:27:14 / 92 00:27:54 / 96 00:28:03 / 96 01:50:2510,900:35:541
93220ZAKRZEWSKI MichałŁódźSNG WILD DUCKSM 40 – 3400:26:28 / 84 00:27:14 / 90 00:27:53 / 94 00:28:04 / 93 01:50:2710,800:35:561
94125MAŁECKI HubertKołobrakM 20 – 600:25:42 / 74 00:26:26 / 75 00:27:21 / 80 00:30:02 / 91 01:50:3010,800:35:591
9559OWCZAREK JacekPiątkowiskoO co biega PabianiceM 40 – 3500:27:07 / 94 00:27:07 / 94 00:27:20 / 93 00:28:12 / 94 01:50:4110,800:36:101
96 / 11128KAPERA MonikaPiłastachowscy.euK 30 – 500:27:39 / 108 00:27:56 / 105 00:27:53 / 104 00:26:22 / 95 01:50:4510,800:36:141
97164PRZEGALIŃSKI MaciejŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 3600:27:13 / 96 00:27:19 / 97 00:27:27 / 97 00:27:59 / 97 01:50:4710,800:36:161
98200GORĄCY MarcinŁódźRossmannM 30 – 2600:25:31 / 67 00:27:20 / 84 00:28:08 / 90 00:29:34 / 100 01:50:5210,800:36:211
99180BURSKI PawełŁódźbrakM 50 – 1900:27:07 / 93 00:28:01 / 101 00:27:40 / 99 00:27:20 / 99 01:51:1310,800:36:421
100 / 12216GĄSIOROWSKA AgnieszkaŁÓDŹ EVErRUNK 30 – 600:27:33 / 105 00:27:27 / 100 00:27:57 / 100 00:27:50 / 101 01:51:1810,800:36:471
101130KISIEL TomaszŁódźbrakM 20 – 700:27:26 / 100 00:26:34 / 93 00:27:15 / 92 00:28:49 / 98 01:51:2210,700:36:511
102210WALCZAK KrzysztofZgierzbrakM 30 – 2700:27:26 / 101 00:27:47 / 102 00:28:02 / 103 00:28:09 / 102 01:52:1710,700:37:461
103 / 13289ŚREDNIAK AgnieszkaŁódźSNG WILD DUCKSK 40 – 500:27:25 / 99 00:27:27 / 98 00:28:43 / 105 00:28:16 / 103 01:52:4410,600:38:131
104281WÓJCIK AdrianŁódźNIE MAM POMYSŁUM 30 – 2800:29:09 / 130 00:28:04 / 116 00:27:29 / 110 00:27:32 / 107 01:52:5610,600:38:251
10593CEBULA PawelLodz#GFTRunningTeamM 40 – 3700:27:53 / 112 00:27:59 / 108 00:28:25 / 107 00:27:44 / 105 01:53:0010,600:38:291
106257SAWA DanielPaprotniaWATAHA - Łączy nas bieganieM 40 – 3800:28:03 / 115 00:27:17 / 104 00:27:46 / 102 00:28:53 / 104 01:53:1810,600:38:471
107111TURBIŃSKI MarcinBrzezinyWATAHA - Łączy nas bieganieM 40 – 3900:28:03 / 116 00:27:42 / 107 00:27:17 / 101 00:29:04 / 106 01:53:2410,500:38:531
108 / 14145WZOREK AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 600:27:26 / 102 00:28:29 / 109 00:28:46 / 111 00:28:06 / 108 01:53:4010,500:39:091
109209BRYCHT TomaszStrykówbrakM 50 – 2000:27:29 / 103 00:27:49 / 103 00:29:17 / 108 00:30:07 / 109 01:55:2510,400:40:541
110 / 1537CYTROWSKA MałgorzataAndrespolbrakK 50 – 100:28:33 / 120 00:29:14 / 121 00:28:45 / 113 00:28:27 / 111 01:55:3510,400:41:041
11161KMIEĆ GerardŁódźbrakBrak – 00:28:00 / 113 00:27:59 / 110 00:28:38 / 109 00:30:36 / 112 01:55:4610,300:41:151
11230KOZIELSKI RyszardŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZM 60 – 200:27:34 / 106 00:29:00 / 114 00:29:20 / 112 00:29:03 / 110 01:55:4810,300:41:171
11399KOCIK ArkadiuszŁódźbrakM 50 – 2100:28:06 / 117 00:27:31 / 106 00:28:40 / 106 00:31:34 / 113 01:56:4810,200:42:171
114 / 1670BIAŁECKA SylwiaŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 700:28:02 / 114 00:28:11 / 112 00:30:25 / 115 00:29:43 / 114 01:56:5310,300:42:221
115184WITUSIK DariuszŁódź O co biega PabianiceM 50 – 2200:27:12 / 95 00:29:00 / 111 00:30:26 / 114 00:30:08 / 116 01:57:4010,200:43:091
116 / 1743WOSIAK MałgorzataŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – 700:27:42 / 109 00:29:21 / 115 00:30:11 / 116 00:30:17 / 120 01:57:4710,200:43:161
11795DABIOCH MarekStarowa GórabrakM 60 – 300:28:39 / 122 00:29:11 / 122 00:29:39 / 117 00:29:09 / 115 01:57:4910,200:43:181
118102TONDYS PiotrŁÓDŹSamotny wilkM 40 – 4000:28:50 / 128 00:29:13 / 125 00:29:40 / 119 00:29:21 / 117 01:57:5510,200:43:241
119 / 18301ANDRZEJEWSKA AgataŁódźAmbitne TygrysiceK 40 – 800:28:43 / 123 00:29:20 / 126 00:29:43 / 120 00:29:20 / 118 01:57:5610,200:43:251
120214RICHTER TomaszLÓDŹRICHTER TEAMM 50 – 2300:28:43 / 124 00:29:11 / 124 00:29:41 / 118 00:29:53 / 119 01:58:2510,100:43:541
121 / 1950LISKE DorotaŁódźbrakK 40 – 900:29:52 / 132 00:29:28 / 132 00:29:36 / 127 00:28:47 / 121 01:58:4510,100:44:141
122213JANISZEWSKI SylweriuszŁódźbrakM 40 – 4100:27:53 / 111 00:29:25 / 118 00:30:52 / 122 00:30:00 / 122 01:59:121000:44:411
123 / 2071TOMCZYK KarolinaŁódźDOZ DrużynaK 30 – 800:27:32 / 104 00:29:01 / 113 00:32:20 / 126 00:29:26 / 124 01:59:121000:44:411
124302KAZUBSKI RadosławRawa Mazowiecka brakM 30 – 2900:28:47 / 127 00:29:03 / 123 00:30:17 / 121 00:30:04 / 123 01:59:181000:44:471
125132KWAŚNIAK EmilŁódź#GFTRunningTeamM 30 – 3000:30:25 / 144 00:29:37 / 133 00:29:28 / 130 00:28:53 / 125 01:59:421000:45:111
126113PIECYK JacekSzadekSzadkobiegaczeM 40 – 4200:30:31 / 147 00:30:15 / 140 00:29:57 / 133 00:28:39 / 126 02:00:389,900:46:071
127199SOKOŁOWSKI PawełSZADEK SzadkobiegaczeM 40 – 4300:30:31 / 148 00:30:15 / 141 00:29:58 / 134 00:28:39 / 127 02:00:399,900:46:081
128 / 21129MIKOŁAJCZYK AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 30 – 900:28:09 / 119 00:30:06 / 127 00:30:48 / 128 00:31:18 / 128 02:01:279,900:46:561
1298CZYŻAK RobertŁódźbrakM 30 – 3100:29:59 / 136 00:30:26 / 138 00:31:00 / 136 00:29:21 / 131 02:01:499,800:47:181
130159PTAK MarcinŁódźbrakM 30 – 3200:30:23 / 141 00:28:28 / 129 00:29:32 / 125 00:32:11 / 130 02:01:569,800:47:251
13135SPRUCH AndrzejŁódźM. A. RysieM 60 – 400:29:03 / 129 00:30:06 / 130 00:30:46 / 131 00:30:56 / 132 02:01:589,800:47:271
132 / 2292FĄFARA AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 1000:30:29 / 146 00:29:55 / 136 00:30:01 / 132 00:30:06 / 129 02:02:009,800:47:291
133 / 23251DOMINIAK PaulaŁódźbrakK 20 – 300:28:45 / 125 00:29:50 / 128 00:30:48 / 129 00:32:34 / 135 02:02:309,800:47:591
134 / 24124BŁASZCZYK IwonaGłownoSuper TEAM K 30 – 1000:29:58 / 135 00:30:25 / 134 00:31:01 / 135 00:30:21 / 133 02:02:499,700:48:181
135 / 251KALINOWSKA AnnaŁódźSuper TEAM K 40 – 1100:29:58 / 134 00:30:26 / 135 00:31:01 / 138 00:30:22 / 134 02:02:499,700:48:181
136211SNOWARSKI WitoldSieradzbrakM 40 – 4400:30:44 / 151 00:30:34 / 148 00:30:08 / 137 00:30:52 / 136 02:03:359,700:49:041
13783ŁUKASIK MariuszŁódźbrakM 40 – 4500:28:06 / 118 00:29:25 / 120 00:30:45 / 123 00:34:40 / 137 02:03:489,700:49:171
138212PRZYBYŁ AdamŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 40 – 4600:28:47 / 126 00:30:23 / 131 00:32:31 / 140 00:33:35 / 139 02:05:599,500:51:281
13949SZMIGIELSKI JarosławŁódźVexusM 40 – 4700:28:34 / 121 00:28:42 / 117 00:31:07 / 124 00:36:26 / 138 02:06:049,500:51:331
14048UCIŃSKI GrzegorzŁódźbrakM 30 – 3300:30:27 / 145 00:30:47 / 145 00:30:39 / 141 00:34:03 / 141 02:06:599,400:52:281
141179CHĄDZYŃSKI MichałKonstantynówbrakM 30 – 3400:30:09 / 138 00:30:21 / 139 00:31:32 / 143 00:33:45 / 140 02:07:119,400:52:401
142 / 2651BORKOWSKA MonikaStarowa GóraCyBorkiK 40 – 1200:29:39 / 131 00:31:15 / 142 00:32:21 / 145 00:33:29 / 143 02:07:329,400:53:011
14363KWINTKIEWICZ MarcinŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZM 40 – 4800:38:57 / 162 00:27:54 / 155 00:29:57 / 152 00:29:49 / 142 02:08:019,300:53:301
14478RADWANSKI TomaszŁódź brakM 40 – 4900:32:24 / 153 00:31:47 / 152 00:32:40 / 154 00:31:11 / 145 02:09:379,200:55:061
14534KORCZYNSKI StanislawStary RedzeńPietrzyk Running TeamM 60 – 500:27:02 / 92 00:30:19 / 119 00:34:12 / 139 00:37:50 / 149 02:09:419,200:55:101
146100WNUK PrzemysławŁódźbrakM 50 – 2400:30:25 / 143 00:30:29 / 143 00:32:09 / 144 00:35:21 / 146 02:09:519,200:55:201
14747DAWIDOWICZ PawełŁódźbrakM 40 – 5000:32:26 / 154 00:31:49 / 153 00:32:37 / 153 00:31:39 / 147 02:10:019,200:55:301
148207WIĘCKOWSKI KamilŁódźPralnia Kalorii BrzezinyM 30 – 3500:30:19 / 140 00:30:56 / 147 00:33:49 / 148 00:33:47 / 148 02:10:029,200:55:311
14936LESZKO TomaszŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 5100:30:32 / 149 00:32:40 / 151 00:32:50 / 151 00:31:36 / 144 02:10:459,100:56:151
150140RAFAŁ WierciochŁódźbrakM 40 – 5200:30:24 / 142 00:30:47 / 144 00:33:30 / 146 00:34:56 / 150 02:10:579,100:56:261
151 / 27284WITCZAK MartaŁódźbrakK 20 – 400:30:07 / 137 00:30:18 / 137 00:31:30 / 142 00:37:46 / 151 02:11:099,100:56:381
152 / 28108MĘDREK JoannaKoludzkiPietrzyk Running TeamK 50 – 200:29:55 / 133 00:31:48 / 150 00:33:28 / 149 00:35:44 / 152 02:11:389,100:57:071
153 / 2973CHABASIŃSKA AgnieszkaŁÓDŹbrakK 40 – 1300:30:41 / 150 00:30:59 / 149 00:33:23 / 147 00:36:28 / 153 02:12:52900:58:211
154290SOKÓŁ MichałGłownobrakM 30 – 3600:30:19 / 139 00:30:56 / 146 00:34:16 / 150 00:40:17 / 154 02:17:198,701:02:481
155127LAUDAN RobertŁódźbrakM 50 – 2500:34:10 / 158 00:34:16 / 158 00:35:49 / 157 00:32:29 / 155 02:18:168,601:03:451
15680ROSIAK PawelLODZbrakM 60 – 600:33:42 / 157 00:34:01 / 157 00:34:48 / 156 00:35:06 / 156 02:18:538,601:04:221
157 / 3084FRANKENBERG MałgorzataŁódźbrakK 60 – 100:33:22 / 156 00:33:31 / 156 00:35:21 / 155 00:35:53 / 157 02:19:208,601:04:491
158119RADZIKOWSKI JarosławŁódźrun-log.comM 50 – 2600:34:43 / 159 00:34:39 / 160 00:35:27 / 158 00:37:04 / 158 02:23:238,301:08:521
159 / 31278OKULSKA IzaKołobrakK 30 – 1100:32:41 / 155 00:36:23 / 159 00:36:31 / 159 00:38:09 / 159 02:24:428,301:10:111
160 / 32118NOWACKA MonikaBrzezinyWATAHA - Łączy nas bieganieK 40 – 1400:31:09 / 152 00:33:58 / 154 00:40:51 / 160 00:38:21 / 160 02:25:378,201:11:061
161 / 33265STRZELECKA-DRAGUN HalinaSłupskIntegracyjny Klub Sportowy ZRYW SłupskK 60 – 200:34:49 / 160 00:35:06 / 161 00:37:14 / 161 00:42:09 / 161 02:30:507,901:16:191
162 / 34250WIKTOREK JadwigaŁódźbrakK 70+ – 100:38:17 / 161 00:37:04 / 162 00:38:16 / 162 00:40:11 / 162 02:35:027,701:20:311
Nie ukończyło 13 uczestników
DNF*149LIGENZA KamilŁódźbrakM 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*236STAWSKI DariuszŁódźBiegam po piwoM 60 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*45MALEC KatarzynaŁódźbrakK 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*58WEJDMAN DariuszŁÓDŹEVErRUNM 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*41KRUK OlaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*74KASZUBSKI RafałŁódźKASZUBrunM 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*161WŁODARCZYK PiotrŁódźPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*205SZALAPSKI BartłomiejLodzbrakM 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*89SZYMALA PawełŁódźRossmannM 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*191SIEWIERA ŁukaszŁódź Gentlemen's Rugby ClubM 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*291OWCZAREK DariuszŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZM 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*244JAKUBOWSKI SławomirMalanówbrakM 50 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*44PIECZARA ŁukaszŁódźTME RunnersM 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*

*DNF - nie ukończył