Konstantynów Łódzki 2019-11-16

V Bieg do Niepodległości

Wyniki wyścigu

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrTempoRóżnica
140KRYGIER KrzysztofWarszawaSpieszsiepowoli.pl00:22:5715,73:5000:00:00
282CZYŻEWSKI JakubKonstantynów ŁódzkiRKS Łódź00:23:0815,63:5100:00:11
362FRANKOWSKI MaciejKonstantynów ŁódzkiBeauty Sport00:23:57153:6000:01:00
470KUBIAK ŁukaszŁódźKB Geotermia Uniejów00:24:5814,44:1000:02:01
5105SZYMAŃSKI MichałŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ00:25:2014,24:1300:02:23
6109SWORSKI RomanŁódźKastyo / Vege Runners00:26:3913,54:2700:03:42
714KOŁODZIEJCZAK TomaszSkotnikibrak00:26:5713,44:3000:04:00
8104DURAJ DorianOpole3sgroup00:26:5913,34:3000:04:02
968RADZIK WitoldKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:27:0313,34:3100:04:06
10111LAUK JanWiśniowa Górabrak00:27:1113,24:3200:04:14
11 / 194OSTOJSKA KatarzynaZelówbrak00:28:1912,74:4300:05:22
1249CHYBOWSKI JarekŁódź 34 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kieślowskiego 00:28:2712,74:4500:05:30
1376ZALASA WojciechŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:28:3612,64:4600:05:39
14145BEDERSKI PiotrŁódźBEDI TEAM00:28:5012,54:4800:05:53
1572SMIT MaciekKonstantynówbrak00:29:3012,24:5500:06:33
16112KOŁACIŃSKI DamianŁódźbrak00:29:3612,24:5600:06:39
1754JASIŃSKI DanielŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 00:29:3812,14:5600:06:41
18 / 293GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA AnetaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:29:4312,14:5700:06:46
19101SMOLAREK ŁukaszAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:29:5012,14:5800:06:53
2018DĄBROWSKI FilipGłowno ReebokRunCrew LDZ00:30:1611,95:0300:07:19
21 / 322BOGDAŃSKA KatarzynaŁódźbrak00:30:2411,85:0400:07:27
22 / 489CERAN KatarzynaPabianiceReebokRunCrew LDZ00:30:3411,85:0600:07:37
23136ZIELIŃSKI ArturKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:30:3811,75:0600:07:41
2469MENDRZYCKI SzymonŁódźSzakale Bałut Łódź00:30:3911,75:0700:07:42
2536LERKA PiotrŁódźbrak00:30:4911,75:0800:07:52
26102ŁOPUSZYŃSKI SebastianCzęstochowa3sgroup00:31:2411,55:1400:08:27
27151MISIAK Ksiądz??brak00:31:3411,45:1600:08:37
28146TRUSKOLASKI KarolŁódźRKS Łódź00:31:3511,45:1600:08:38
2997FORYŚ FryderykŁódźSMS Marcina Gortata00:31:3511,45:1600:08:38
3086DUDZIŃSKI PiotrŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 00:31:5311,35:1900:08:56
31 / 552GUNTHER MartaŁódzRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 00:31:5311,35:1900:08:56
32103WAWRZYNIAK KamilAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:32:1511,25:2300:09:18
3339IGNOR KacperŁódź34 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kieślowskiego 00:32:5610,95:2900:09:59
3427KOZŁOWSKI PawełŁÓDŹARGAL Łódź00:33:1110,85:3200:10:14
3573KAMIŃSKI JanŁódźbrak00:33:1110,85:3200:10:14
3674JÓŹWIAK DominikŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:33:1510,85:3300:10:18
3767DĘBSKI SzymonKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:33:2010,85:3300:10:23
38 / 666DĘBSKA PaulinaKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:33:2010,85:3300:10:23
3938ŻUG MarcinCzęstochowa 3sgroup00:33:2110,85:3400:10:24
4017KOZIELSKI RyszardŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:33:3210,75:3500:10:35
41 / 787LUTOMIRSKA BlankaŁódź brak00:33:4810,65:3800:10:51
42141KACPRZAK TadeuszKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:33:5310,65:3900:10:56
4320MICHALSKI ŁukaszGłowno Reebok Run Crew Głowno 00:33:5410,65:3900:10:57
44152KOSMA ?????brak00:34:0210,65:4000:11:05
45 / 8117ŁUCZKA SylwiaTomaszów MazowieckiKastyo / Vege Runners00:34:0510,65:4100:11:08
46 / 9139GOSPODAREK MagdalenaCzęstochowa3sgroup00:34:1810,55:4300:11:21
47 / 1029MICHALAK MałgorzataLODZReebokRunCrew LDZ00:34:2710,45:4500:11:30
48 / 11100KLIMCZUK MartaŁódćbrak00:34:3010,45:4500:11:33
49132MARKOWSKI MarcinŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZ00:34:3210,45:4500:11:35
5030SZUBIELSKI PiotrŁódźbrak00:34:3710,45:4600:11:40
5141TRZEPAŁKOWSKI ArturŁódżbrak00:34:5610,35:4900:11:59
52140WOJTCZAK PiotrZgierzbrak00:35:0110,35:5000:12:04
531PABICH JanekKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:35:0610,35:5100:12:09
54 / 12107ZALEGA LuizaRąbieńAGB TORFY 00:35:1010,25:5200:12:13
5595KARBOWNIK BogusławŁódzReebokRunCrew LDZ00:35:1210,25:5200:12:14
56122LIS MichałDobrabrak00:35:1210,25:5200:12:15
575ADAMKIEWICZ MichałŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:35:1210,25:5200:12:15
58 / 134ADAMKIEWICZ NataliaŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:35:1510,25:5300:12:18
59 / 146STAJUDA MartaŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ00:35:3110,15:5500:12:34
6042BARGIEL KonradŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:35:54105:5900:12:57
6150SERWIK KamilŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:35:54105:5900:12:57
6244ZAJĄC MariuszŁódźbrak00:35:54105:5900:12:57
63108BARSKI TomaszŁódźBRW Team00:35:58105:6000:13:01
64 / 1580TRZEWIKOWSKA PaulinaŁódźbrak00:36:00106:0000:13:03
6592SABACIŃSKI PiotrZgierzbrak00:36:06106:0100:13:09
66 / 1690MICHALAK Karolinałódźbrak00:36:06106:0100:13:09
67154BANASIAK JarosłąwKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:36:279,96:0500:13:30
68 / 1791FORYŚ AgnieszkaŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:36:529,86:0900:13:55
6961SZEFER PiotrKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:37:089,76:1100:14:10
70131MACHOŃ MarianPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWKB META LUBLINIEC00:37:339,66:1600:14:36
7116FIJAŁKOWSKI PrzemysławŁódźbrak00:37:449,56:1700:14:47
72113LEWICKI StasiekŁódźbrak00:37:599,56:2000:15:02
7346SKUDLARSKI MichałZgierzbrak00:38:029,56:2000:15:05
74 / 1811DĄBROWSKA KarolinaGłowno ReebokRunCrew LDZ00:38:049,56:2100:15:07
7579PLENKO AdamKonstantynówbrak00:38:059,46:2100:15:08
76106LEWICKI DarekŁódźbrak00:38:129,46:2200:15:15
77 / 1945BARSKA MagdalenaKonstantynów ŁódzkiBRW Team00:38:209,46:2300:15:23
7859WICIŃSKI SebastianŁódźBRW Team00:38:239,46:2400:15:26
7955MILER KrzysztofŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ00:38:289,46:2500:15:31
80 / 2025STĘPLEWSKA KingaGłownoReebokRunCrew LDZ00:38:339,36:2600:15:36
81121MROCZKOWSKI JanuszŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź00:38:409,36:2700:15:43
8284MŁYNARCZYK SławomirKonstantynów Przedmieście Konstantynów Łódzki00:38:579,26:3000:16:00
8347MATUSZEWICZ JakubŁódźHappyRunners00:39:019,26:3000:16:04
84 / 21124MIKOŁAJCZYK KarolinaKonstantynów łódzki brak00:39:129,26:3200:16:15
85 / 22120MACIASZEK JustynaKonstantynów Trzy wieże 00:39:349,16:3600:16:37
86 / 2337GRĘBOWSKA DagmaraŁódź brak00:39:349,16:3600:16:37
8726GALOCH JakubParzęczewbrak00:39:349,16:3600:16:37
8863RZEPKOWSKI MarcinBABICE 6ASTEFAN RUN-TEAM00:39:349,16:3600:16:37
89133SZYMBORSKI MarekŁaskwww.DzieciakPLUS.pl00:39:469,16:3800:16:49
90144OŁTARZEWSKI ŁukaszŁódźSpillo Media00:39:5396:3900:16:56
91 / 2433SŁAWSKA-BONIECKA IzabelaŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:39:5696:3900:16:59
92 / 2548JACHYM DorotaŁódź brak00:39:5996:4000:17:01
9358BOROWSKI JakubŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:39:5996:4000:17:02
94 / 2685SALUS DorotaKonstantynowbrak00:40:0596:4100:17:08
95 / 27135OGROBEK AnitaKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:40:168,96:4300:17:19
96123RACZYŃSKI IreneuszAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:40:228,96:4400:17:25
97 / 2864TYMIENIECKA PaulinaŁódźbrak00:40:268,96:4400:17:29
98 / 2975WITCZAK AgnieszkaŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZ00:40:278,96:4500:17:30
99 / 30143STĘPIEŃ AgnieszkaŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:40:398,96:4700:17:42
10028BANDEL AdamŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:40:398,96:4700:17:42
101150PACHLA JanuszKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:40:598,86:5000:18:02
102 / 3153JASIŃSKA MarzenaŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 00:41:178,76:5300:18:20
103137ZIELIŃSKI AndrzejKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:41:248,76:5400:18:27
104147SZYNA OskarŁódźbrak00:41:288,76:5500:18:31
10543KURZAWA MateuszŁódź 34 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kieślowskiego 00:41:298,76:5500:18:32
106 / 32148SYNAŁ OliwiaŁódźbrak00:41:368,76:5600:18:39
107 / 33125RACZYŃSKA AnnaAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:41:398,66:5700:18:42
108149PIERÓG AlbertŁódźbrak00:42:038,67:0100:19:06
109 / 3410SZREITER MonikaPabianicebrak00:42:248,57:0400:19:27
110 / 3519SOBCZAK MagdalenaŁódź brak00:42:248,57:0400:19:27
111 / 36130RZETELSKA BRZEMIŃSKA AgnieszkaŁódź Trzy wieże 00:42:258,57:0400:19:28
11271ADAMOWICZ AndrzejŁódźbrak00:43:288,37:1500:20:31
113138ŚWIDERSKI JózefŁódźbrak00:43:478,27:1800:20:50
11424CHWALBORSKI MarekŁódźbrak00:43:488,27:1800:20:51
115 / 37115PLENKO ZofiaKonstantynówbrak00:44:208,17:2300:21:23
116 / 3865PAWELEC AldonaKonstantynów Łódzki brak00:44:208,17:2300:21:23
117 / 39114MIKOŁAJCZYK NataliaKonstantynów łódzki Trzy wieże 00:44:208,17:2300:21:23
11896BUCZEK WojciechKonstantynówbrak00:44:268,17:2400:21:29
11913JANIK PiotrZduńska Wolabrak00:45:1087:3200:22:13
120 / 4012DUBIŃSKA MagdalenaŁódźbrak00:45:1087:3200:22:13
12157ENGWERT MarcinŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ00:46:177,87:4300:23:20
12299RECH AndrzejŁódźŁódź Running Team00:46:267,87:4400:23:29
123119ŁOCHOWSKI MariuszKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:46:297,77:4500:23:32
124 / 41118ŁOCHOWSKA BarbaraKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:46:597,77:5000:24:02
125 / 42116MIKOŁAJCZYK WiolettaKonstantynów łódzki Trzy wieże 00:46:597,77:5000:24:02
126 / 43153BANASIAK OliwkaKonstantynów Łódzkibrak00:47:197,67:5300:24:22
127 / 449DUDKIEWICZ RenataAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:47:227,67:5400:24:25
12856LEWANDOWSKI MikołajŁódź34 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kieślowskiego 00:47:557,57:5900:24:58
129 / 4532KAFLIK-PIERÓG MartynaŁódźbrak00:52:546,88:4900:29:57
130 / 4615SOCHA PaulinaŁódźbrak00:53:116,88:5200:30:14
131 / 4731PIERÓG KajaŁódźbrak00:53:406,78:5700:30:43
132 / 4823KAŁUŻYŃSKA ZofiaJanówka brak00:53:536,78:5900:30:56
133 / 4921ŚWIĘCICKA NataliaŁódźbrak00:53:536,78:5900:30:56
1348BLADOWSKI ZdzisławŁódźbrak00:56:046,49:2100:33:07
Nie wystartowało 18 uczestników
DNS*142?? ????brakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*129ANTCZAK DorotaTuszynB/S/H/ Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35DRAJLING AdrianŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81FLORCZYK EwaŁódź brakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*51GUNTHER KrzysztofŁódzRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7JANISZEWSKI SylweriuszłódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*88KOŁODZIEJCZAK PrzemysławŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78KOŁODZIEJCZAK MarcinŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126KULIS LeszekŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*127KULIS AntoniŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*128KULIS BarbaraŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83ŁASKI MaciejŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77MAJEK MartaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60MALCZAREK Jakubłódź brakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110MŁYNARCZYK MarcinKonstantynów ŁódzkiPrzedmieście Konstantynów ŁódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134OWCZAREK Aleksandra MariaŁaskwww.DzieciakPLUS.plDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34PAWEŁCZYK GrzegorzŁódź brakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98ZALEGA BartoszRabieńAGB TORFY DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował