Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 192 | MILLER Kacper | Leszno | AWF WARSZAWA | 00:18:34 | 16,2 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 194 | FILIP Jakubik | Leszno | Kuflowe Mocne Reacing Team | 00:19:12 | 15,6 | 00:00:38 |
3 | 232 | BORKOWSKI Mariusz | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem | 00:21:26 | 14 | 00:02:52 |
4 / 1 | 87 | WOJTKOWIAK Marta | Warszawa | brak | 00:21:44 | 13,8 | 00:03:10 |
5 | 86 | WYPYCH Michał | Warszawa | brak | 00:22:21 | 13,4 | 00:03:47 |
6 | 176 | WOJTOWICZ Łukasz | Julianów | brak | 00:23:01 | 13 | 00:04:27 |
7 / 2 | 26 | ŁYP Monika | Piastów | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:24:06 | 12,4 | 00:05:32 |
8 | 15 | BOBER Kamil | Warszawa | brak | 00:24:14 | 12,4 | 00:05:40 |
9 / 3 | 59 | WAGNER Jolanta | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem | 00:24:41 | 12,2 | 00:06:07 |
10 | 200 | SITKO Arkadiusz | Kołodziejewo | Szybkie Rysie TEAM | 00:25:45 | 11,7 | 00:07:11 |
11 | 98 | PAZIEWSKI Andrzej | WARSZAWA | brak | 00:25:58 | 11,6 | 00:07:24 |
12 | 56 | MACIEJ Jambor | Warszawa | brak | 00:26:02 | 11,5 | 00:07:28 |
13 | 191 | WALDEMAR Rojtek | Wągrowiec | brak | 00:26:06 | 11,5 | 00:07:32 |
14 / 4 | 248 | LITKE Andżelika | Warszawa | brak | 00:26:07 | 11,5 | 00:07:33 |
15 / 5 | 235 | ZYCH-NOWAK Elżbieta | Kraków | brak | 00:26:18 | 11,4 | 00:07:44 |
16 | 71 | KOWALEC Bartłomiej | Warszawa | brak | 00:26:31 | 11,3 | 00:07:57 |
17 | 249 | CAŁKA Karol | Warszawa | brak | 00:26:32 | 11,3 | 00:07:58 |
18 / 6 | 297 | MARKOWSKA Dorota | Piastów | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:26:32 | 11,3 | 00:07:58 |
19 | 38 | PIOTR Dziepak | Wola Mrokowska | 1 BLTr / Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIE | 00:26:41 | 11,2 | 00:08:07 |
20 | 263 | KOŁAKOWSKI Rafał | Działdowo | Schulo Team | 00:26:56 | 11,1 | 00:08:22 |
21 | 203 | KAWAŁEK Adam | Warszawa | brak | 00:26:57 | 11,1 | 00:08:23 |
22 | 111 | ADAMCZYK Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | 00:27:09 | 11 | 00:08:35 |
23 | 258 | NOWAK Łukasz | Kcynia | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | 00:27:15 | 11 | 00:08:41 |
24 / 7 | 262 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | Działdowo | Schulo Team | 00:27:31 | 10,9 | 00:08:57 |
25 | 139 | GUTKOWSKI Janusz | Warszawa | brak | 00:27:52 | 10,8 | 00:09:18 |
26 / 8 | 236 | FELIGA Ewelina | Janów | brak | 00:28:17 | 10,6 | 00:09:43 |
27 | 175 | PRZEPŁATA Jarosław | Rusko | Strzegomska dwunastka | 00:28:24 | 10,6 | 00:09:50 |
28 / 9 | 154 | MICKIEWICZ Maja | Warszawa | brak | 00:28:34 | 10,5 | 00:10:00 |
29 / 10 | 121 | WEŁNICKA Magdalena | Warszawa | brak | 00:28:51 | 10,4 | 00:10:17 |
30 / 11 | 216 | LEWANDOWSKA Joanna | Warszawa | Warsaw Run Club | 00:29:08 | 10,3 | 00:10:34 |
31 / 12 | 27 | LESIEWICZ Renata | Piastów | brak | 00:29:29 | 10,2 | 00:10:55 |
32 | 197 | NELKOWSKI Janusz | Sulechów | brak | 00:29:41 | 10,1 | 00:11:07 |
33 / 13 | 70 | RADZIKOWSKA Magdalena | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem | 00:29:49 | 10,1 | 00:11:15 |
34 / 14 | 282 | SIECIŃSKA Maja | Warszawa | brak | 00:30:01 | 10 | 00:11:27 |
35 / 15 | 181 | LIPKA Patrycja | Żuromin | PZU Sport Team | 00:30:05 | 10 | 00:11:31 |
36 / 16 | 211 | SAŁATA Agnieszka | Warszawa | brak | 00:30:30 | 9,8 | 00:11:56 |
37 / 17 | 210 | SUDUŁ Joanna | Węgrów | Aktywni Węgrów | 00:30:42 | 9,8 | 00:12:08 |
38 / 18 | 126 | MALCZEWSKA Marta | Warszawa | brak | 00:30:49 | 9,7 | 00:12:15 |
39 / 19 | 204 | BIERNAT Ewa | Krotoszyn | brak | 00:30:54 | 9,7 | 00:12:20 |
40 / 20 | 29 | DŻUGANOWSKA Agnieszka | Warszawa | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:31:02 | 9,7 | 00:12:28 |
41 / 21 | 241 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | Główczyce | brak | 00:31:51 | 9,4 | 00:13:17 |
42 / 22 | 74 | OPRZAŁA Beata | Warszawa | brak | 00:31:55 | 9,4 | 00:13:21 |
43 / 23 | 163 | SZYMBORSKA Dota | Warszawa | brak | 00:31:56 | 9,4 | 00:13:22 |
44 / 24 | 62 | WLAZŁOWSKA Katarzyna | Starachowice | brak | 00:32:00 | 9,4 | 00:13:26 |
45 / 25 | 229 | MRÓZ Gabriela | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem / Pawko Runner Team | 00:32:18 | 9,3 | 00:13:44 |
46 / 26 | 224 | PIEPRZYK Katarzyna | Bojanowo | brak | 00:32:32 | 9,2 | 00:13:58 |
47 | 48 | WITUSIŃSKI Dariusz | Wola Mrokowska | Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIE | 00:32:33 | 9,2 | 00:13:59 |
48 / 27 | 30 | PRZYBYLAK Wanda | Piastów | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:32:40 | 9,2 | 00:14:06 |
49 / 28 | 97 | KALUPA Anna | Małkinia | brak | 00:32:40 | 9,2 | 00:14:06 |
50 / 29 | 88 | KRUSIEC-CEBO Joanna | Lasek | brak | 00:33:52 | 8,9 | 00:15:18 |
51 | 13 | PIOTR Oprzała | Warszawa | brak | 00:34:22 | 8,7 | 00:15:48 |
52 | 242 | CZARNECKI Jakub | Radom | brak | 00:34:25 | 8,7 | 00:15:51 |
53 / 30 | 255 | OCHNIO Marta | Barlinek | brak | 00:35:05 | 8,6 | 00:16:31 |
54 | 245 | MAŁODOBRY Krzysztof | Barlinek | brak | 00:35:05 | 8,6 | 00:16:31 |
55 / 31 | 93 | KUDEŃ Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | 00:35:18 | 8,5 | 00:16:44 |
56 | 222 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Artur | CETES | 00:35:26 | 8,5 | 00:16:52 | |
57 | 167 | GIETKA Mateusz | Warszawa | brak | 00:35:59 | 8,3 | 00:17:25 |
58 / 32 | 144 | LUBERSKA Dorota | Piastów | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:36:28 | 8,2 | 00:17:54 |
59 / 33 | 156 | KLACZYŃSKA Anna | Lesznowola | brak | 00:36:42 | 8,2 | 00:18:08 |
60 | 219 | ŻÓŁTOWSKI Radosław | CETES | 00:36:56 | 8,1 | 00:18:22 | |
61 / 34 | 152 | BELKA Anna | Warszawa | Belka Team | 00:37:00 | 8,1 | 00:18:26 |
62 / 35 | 289 | SROKA Marlena | Radom | brak | 00:37:14 | 8,1 | 00:18:40 |
63 / 36 | 296 | PIETRZYK Anna | Piastów | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:37:41 | 8 | 00:19:07 |
64 / 37 | 141 | HRYCKIEWICZ-WIERZBICKA Agnieszka | Piaseczno | brak | 00:37:49 | 7,9 | 00:19:15 |
65 / 38 | 106 | JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA Anna | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem | 00:38:15 | 7,8 | 00:19:41 |
66 | 281 | BIERNAT Łukasz | Krotoszyn | brak | 00:38:48 | 7,7 | 00:20:14 |
67 / 39 | 67 | SIEKLICKA Karolina | Błonie | CETES | 00:42:24 | 7,1 | 00:23:50 |
68 / 40 | 37 | GASIŃSKA Halina | Ożarów Mazowiecki | brak | 00:43:46 | 6,9 | 00:25:12 |
69 / 41 | 36 | GAWRON Monika | Ożarów Mazowiecki | brak | 00:43:46 | 6,9 | 00:25:12 |
70 | 33 | PRZYBYLAK Bartosz | Portarlington | Rozbiegany Piastów | 00:44:26 | 6,8 | 00:25:52 |
71 | 61 | BAJOREK Jacek | Wyszków | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | 00:51:00 | 5,9 | 00:32:26 |
72 / 42 | 225 | NATALIA Pirek | Wrocław | brak | 01:05:29 | 4,6 | 00:46:55 |