1 | 71 | MICHALSKI Michał | LUBLIN | ETI LKKG Jastków | M2 20-30lat – 1 | 01:01:58 | 29 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 76 | WASILEWSKI Radosław | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | M3 31-40lat – 1 | 01:01:58 | 29 | 00:00:00 |
3 | 56 | WYCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | Puławy | brak | M1 do19lat – 1 | 01:01:59 | 29 | 00:00:01 |
4 | 32 | MAŁEK Mirosław | Pysznica | STWA MTB TEAM | M4 41-50lat – 1 | 01:03:04 | 28,5 | 00:01:06 |
5 | 7 | CZACHOR Piotr | Lublin | ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN | M4 41-50lat – 2 | 01:03:56 | 28,1 | 00:01:58 |
6 | 129 | MACH Tomasz | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | M4 41-50lat – 3 | 01:04:06 | 28,1 | 00:02:08 |
7 | 123 | BRANICKI Tomasz | Dominów | BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL | M1 do19lat – 2 | 01:04:07 | 28,1 | 00:02:09 |
8 | 178 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | Lublin | MAYDAY TEAM | M4 41-50lat – 4 | 01:04:08 | 28,1 | 00:02:10 |
9 | 203 | PAWLUK Wiesław | Pokrówka | KMP Zamość | M4 41-50lat – 5 | 01:04:21 | 28 | 00:02:23 |
10 | 118 | KOWAL Grzegorz | Lublin | Inżynieria Rowerowa | M4 41-50lat – 6 | 01:04:21 | 28 | 00:02:23 |
11 | 35 | PYJOR Wojciech | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | M4 41-50lat – 7 | 01:04:43 | 27,8 | 00:02:45 |
12 | 23 | ROSTEK Jerzy | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M5 51+ – 1 | 01:04:43 | 27,8 | 00:02:45 |
13 | 9 | MODECKI Gerard | Lublin | ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN | M4 41-50lat – 8 | 01:04:44 | 27,8 | 00:02:46 |
14 | 1 | ROLLA Kamil | Urzędów | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M2 20-30lat – 2 | 01:04:44 | 27,8 | 00:02:46 |
15 | 120 | MISZCZUK Andrzej | Lublin | Inżynieria Rowerowa | M4 41-50lat – 9 | 01:06:34 | 27 | 00:04:36 |
16 | 55 | DAŚKO Stanisław | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | M5 51+ – 2 | 01:06:39 | 27 | 00:04:41 |
17 | 34 | STELMACH Tomasz | Jastkowice | STWA MTB TEAM | M3 31-40lat – 2 | 01:07:31 | 26,7 | 00:05:33 |
18 | 27 | SZCZEBAK Artur | Stalowa Wola | KM CROSS LUBLIN | M3 31-40lat – 3 | 01:07:36 | 26,6 | 00:05:38 |
19 | 44 | BORKOWSKI Sylwester | Lublin | ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN | M4 41-50lat – 10 | 01:07:46 | 26,6 | 00:05:48 |
20 | 154 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wojciech | Puławy | Sklep Atol-Bike | M3 31-40lat – 4 | 01:07:48 | 26,5 | 00:05:50 |
21 | 124 | SULOWSKI Janusz | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | M4 41-50lat – 11 | 01:07:49 | 26,5 | 00:05:51 |
22 | 215 | WÓJCIK Marcin | LUBLIN | Bike Boys | M4 41-50lat – 12 | 01:07:50 | 26,5 | 00:05:52 |
23 | 18 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | Turka | brak | M4 41-50lat – 13 | 01:07:50 | 26,5 | 00:05:52 |
24 | 209 | WIDZ Grzegorz | Godziszów | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | M4 41-50lat – 14 | 01:07:50 | 26,5 | 00:05:52 |
25 | 96 | JOŃSKI Emil | Baranów | ATOL BIKE | M4 41-50lat – 15 | 01:07:52 | 26,5 | 00:05:54 |
26 | 11 | GIERAL Marek | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | M3 31-40lat – 5 | 01:08:43 | 26,2 | 00:06:45 |
27 | 39 | WAL Mariusz | Lublin | ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN | M4 41-50lat – 16 | 01:08:46 | 26,2 | 00:06:48 |
28 | 127 | LENART Krzysztof | Janów Lubelski | brak | M4 41-50lat – 17 | 01:08:54 | 26,1 | 00:06:56 |
29 | 46 | BARTUSIAK Marcin | LUBLIN | ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN | M4 41-50lat – 18 | 01:09:03 | 26,1 | 00:07:05 |
30 | 100 | CHABUDA Sławomir | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M5 51+ – 3 | 01:09:05 | 26,1 | 00:07:07 |
31 | 136 | OSOWSKI Filip | TARNOBRZEG | SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ | M1 do19lat – 3 | 01:09:05 | 26,1 | 00:07:07 |
32 | 15 | RAK Łukasz | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M2 20-30lat – 3 | 01:09:27 | 25,9 | 00:07:29 |
33 | 88 | RUSOWICZ Waldemar | Krasnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M5 51+ – 4 | 01:09:29 | 25,9 | 00:07:31 |
34 | 113 | GALEK Adam | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M5 51+ – 5 | 01:09:29 | 25,9 | 00:07:31 |
35 | 115 | BYCZYK Mariusz | Lublin | brak | M5 51+ – 6 | 01:09:47 | 25,8 | 00:07:49 |
36 / 1 | 61 | MAZUR Monika | Zamość | brak | K3 31-40lat – 1 | 01:10:17 | 25,6 | 00:08:19 |
37 | 155 | MAKOWSKI Łukasz | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 6 | 01:10:17 | 25,6 | 00:08:19 |
38 | 29 | PERET Wiktor | Grębów | Wikper Team | M4 41-50lat – 19 | 01:10:17 | 25,6 | 00:08:19 |
39 | 10 | MAZIK Krzysztof | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | M3 31-40lat – 7 | 01:10:19 | 25,6 | 00:08:21 |
40 | 58 | KRUPSKI Krzysztof | Lublin | brak | M4 41-50lat – 20 | 01:10:35 | 25,5 | 00:08:37 |
41 | 117 | DERLIKIEWICZ Grzegorz | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 8 | 01:10:37 | 25,5 | 00:08:39 |
42 | 97 | KASPRZAK Grzegorz | Żelechów | ATOL BIKE | M4 41-50lat – 21 | 01:10:39 | 25,5 | 00:08:41 |
43 | 62 | GAWRON Marek | Tomaszowice | ETI LKKG Jastków | M4 41-50lat – 22 | 01:10:55 | 25,4 | 00:08:57 |
44 | 33 | ORŁOWSKI Michał | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | M2 20-30lat – 4 | 01:11:03 | 25,3 | 00:09:05 |
45 | 128 | OKŁOCKI Tomasz | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 9 | 01:11:05 | 25,3 | 00:09:07 |
46 | 101 | DADEJ Zbigniew | Nałęczów | BTR Nałęczów | M5 51+ – 7 | 01:11:06 | 25,3 | 00:09:08 |
47 / 2 | 156 | MAKOWSKA Katarzyna | Lublin | brak | K3 31-40lat – 2 | 01:11:20 | 25,2 | 00:09:21 |
48 | 30 | SOBIŁO Andrzej | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | M4 41-50lat – 23 | 01:11:21 | 25,2 | 00:09:23 |
49 | 219 | TROJAK Krzysztof | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 10 | 01:12:05 | 25 | 00:10:07 |
50 | 28 | KORBECKI Kamil | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | M3 31-40lat – 11 | 01:12:09 | 24,9 | 00:10:11 |
51 | 24 | SICZEK Bernard | Lublin | Warsztat rowerowy | M4 41-50lat – 24 | 01:12:31 | 24,8 | 00:10:33 |
52 | 49 | KUKURYKA Konrad | Lublin | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M2 20-30lat – 5 | 01:12:34 | 24,8 | 00:10:36 |
53 | 95 | FILIMOWICZ Piotr | Lublin | FillHouse Development | M2 20-30lat – 6 | 01:13:03 | 24,6 | 00:11:05 |
54 | 104 | ŚLEDZIONA Marek | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 12 | 01:13:55 | 24,4 | 00:11:57 |
55 | 236 | OPOLSKI Arkadiusz | Lublin | Orzły Team Lublin | M5 51+ – 8 | 01:14:16 | 24,2 | 00:12:18 |
56 | 103 | WOLSKI Mateusz | Lublin | brak | M2 20-30lat – 7 | 01:14:20 | 24,2 | 00:12:22 |
57 | 43 | HOŁÓWKO Marek | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | M4 41-50lat – 25 | 01:14:24 | 24,2 | 00:12:26 |
58 | 16 | KOTUŁA Rafał | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M4 41-50lat – 26 | 01:14:25 | 24,2 | 00:12:27 |
59 | 158 | PATRZYLAS Marcin | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 13 | 01:14:25 | 24,2 | 00:12:27 |
60 | 81 | BIELAK Stanisław | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | M4 41-50lat – 27 | 01:14:30 | 24,2 | 00:12:32 |
61 | 212 | SIESTRZYKOWSKI Kuba | Puławy | ATOL BIKE | M4 41-50lat – 28 | 01:14:33 | 24,1 | 00:12:35 |
62 | 37 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Wojciech | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | M3 31-40lat – 14 | 01:14:49 | 24,1 | 00:12:51 |
63 | 91 | BIJAK Stanisław | Kraśnik | brak | M5 51+ – 9 | 01:15:10 | 23,9 | 00:13:12 |
64 | 152 | KUSTRA Piotr | Lublin | Bike Boys | M4 41-50lat – 29 | 01:15:19 | 23,9 | 00:13:21 |
65 | 175 | ANTOSIEWICZ Jerzy | krasnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M5 51+ – 10 | 01:15:44 | 23,8 | 00:13:46 |
66 | 172 | WOLAN Tomasz | Świdnik | GTCGARAGE | M4 41-50lat – 30 | 01:15:44 | 23,8 | 00:13:46 |
67 | 176 | GRĄDEK Dariusz | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M5 51+ – 11 | 01:15:45 | 23,8 | 00:13:47 |
68 | 85 | ŚWITAŁA Krzysztof | Turka | brak | M4 41-50lat – 31 | 01:16:02 | 23,7 | 00:14:04 |
69 | 244 | SZYKUŁA Michał | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | M4 41-50lat – 32 | 01:16:03 | 23,7 | 00:14:05 |
70 | 230 | SKURSKI Kamil | Urzędów | brak | M2 20-30lat – 8 | 01:16:05 | 23,7 | 00:14:07 |
71 | 227 | CHRUSCIELEWSKI Krystian | Urzędów | brak | M3 31-40lat – 15 | 01:16:07 | 23,6 | 00:14:09 |
72 / 3 | 38 | WASIL Magdalena | Lublin | brak | K3 31-40lat – 3 | 01:16:14 | 23,6 | 00:14:16 |
73 | 231 | DOBROWOLSKI Bartłomiej | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | M3 31-40lat – 16 | 01:16:23 | 23,6 | 00:14:25 |
74 | 148 | GARWOLIŃSKI Dariusz | Kraśnik | BCT | M4 41-50lat – 33 | 01:16:24 | 23,6 | 00:14:26 |
75 | 169 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | Świdnik | GTCGARAGE | M3 31-40lat – 17 | 01:16:29 | 23,5 | 00:14:31 |
76 | 144 | WARDA Jarosław | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 18 | 01:16:30 | 23,5 | 00:14:32 |
77 / 4 | 121 | BEDNARCZYK Katarzyna | Lublin | brak | K3 31-40lat – 4 | 01:16:32 | 23,5 | 00:14:34 |
78 | 171 | KUŚMIERZ Zbigniew | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M4 41-50lat – 34 | 01:16:39 | 23,5 | 00:14:41 |
79 | 177 | SMAGA Jacek | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M5 51+ – 12 | 01:16:46 | 23,4 | 00:14:48 |
80 | 126 | KOZIEJ Emil | Niemce | brak | M3 31-40lat – 19 | 01:16:49 | 23,4 | 00:14:51 |
81 | 206 | WIDZ Waldemar | Krzemień pierwszy | brak | M3 31-40lat – 20 | 01:17:03 | 23,4 | 00:15:05 |
82 | 168 | MARZEWSKI Aleksander | Świdnik | GTCGARAGE | M4 41-50lat – 35 | 01:18:09 | 23 | 00:16:11 |
83 | 53 | WIERZBOWICZ Krzysztof | Lublin | Wysportowani Racing Team | M3 31-40lat – 21 | 01:18:09 | 23 | 00:16:11 |
84 | 125 | SULOWSKI Piotr | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | M1 do19lat – 4 | 01:18:10 | 23 | 00:16:12 |
85 | 160 | MADEJSKI Sławomir | Radkowice | brak | M3 31-40lat – 22 | 01:18:11 | 23 | 00:16:13 |
86 | 184 | CHĘCIŃSKI Michał | Józefosław | WisiMiTo team | M2 20-30lat – 9 | 01:18:12 | 23 | 00:16:14 |
87 | 210 | WÓJTOWICZ Przemysław | Bełżyce | OSP Wzgórze | M3 31-40lat – 23 | 01:18:13 | 23 | 00:16:15 |
88 | 130 | CUDZIŁO Andrzej | Biłgoraj | brak | M3 31-40lat – 24 | 01:18:14 | 23 | 00:16:16 |
89 | 112 | WIEJAK Rafał | Puławy | Sklep Atol-Bike | M2 20-30lat – 10 | 01:19:22 | 22,7 | 00:17:24 |
90 | 180 | RZEPECKI Ignacy | Samdomierz | brak | M1 do19lat – 5 | 01:19:29 | 22,6 | 00:17:31 |
91 | 87 | WIECZOREK Kamil | Kraśnik | brak | M2 20-30lat – 11 | 01:19:30 | 22,6 | 00:17:32 |
92 | 84 | SIEKALSKI Tomasz | Lublin | brak | M4 41-50lat – 36 | 01:19:34 | 22,6 | 00:17:36 |
93 | 108 | ZIARNO Grzegorz | Krasnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 37 | 01:19:45 | 22,6 | 00:17:47 |
94 | 82 | KAPICA Slawomir | Janów lub | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | M5 51+ – 13 | 01:19:49 | 22,5 | 00:17:51 |
95 | 188 | TKACZYK Tomasz | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 25 | 01:20:42 | 22,3 | 00:18:44 |
96 | 211 | KUMOR Rafał | Puławy | Sklep Atol-Bike | M4 41-50lat – 38 | 01:21:15 | 22,2 | 00:19:17 |
97 | 94 | DEJEWSKI Zbigniew | LUBLIN | brak | M5 51+ – 14 | 01:21:17 | 22,1 | 00:19:19 |
98 | 187 | TKACZYK Krzysztof | Krasnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 39 | 01:21:31 | 22,1 | 00:19:33 |
99 | 105 | SZYMAŃSKI Gabriel | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 26 | 01:21:35 | 22,1 | 00:19:37 |
100 | 197 | ZABORSKI Piotr | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | M4 41-50lat – 40 | 01:21:36 | 22,1 | 00:19:38 |
101 | 157 | LEZIAK Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 27 | 01:21:38 | 22 | 00:19:39 |
102 | 116 | SOCHA Robert | Siedliszcze | Nadleśnictwo Chełm | M3 31-40lat – 28 | 01:21:40 | 22 | 00:19:42 |
103 | 99 | NOWAK Paweł | Dzieżkowice | brak | M4 41-50lat – 41 | 01:21:51 | 22 | 00:19:53 |
104 | 20 | DUDZIK Michał | Świdnik | Warsztat rowerowy | M4 41-50lat – 42 | 01:22:27 | 21,8 | 00:20:29 |
105 | 143 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Antoniusz | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | M5 51+ – 15 | 01:22:27 | 21,8 | 00:20:29 |
106 | 145 | CIĘŻKAL Kamil | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 29 | 01:22:44 | 21,8 | 00:20:46 |
107 | 181 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 43 | 01:22:46 | 21,7 | 00:20:48 |
108 | 4 | FILIPOWSKI Dominik | Łęczna | brak | M3 31-40lat – 30 | 01:22:48 | 21,7 | 00:20:50 |
109 | 31 | SUDOŁ Tomasz | Agatówka | STWA MTB TEAM | M4 41-50lat – 44 | 01:22:50 | 21,7 | 00:20:52 |
110 | 146 | SOSNÓWKA Jacek | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 45 | 01:23:05 | 21,7 | 00:21:07 |
111 | 114 | DZIKOWSKI Jacek | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 46 | 01:23:10 | 21,6 | 00:21:12 |
112 | 119 | SAWICKI Andrzej | Lublin | Inżynieria Rowerowa | M5 51+ – 16 | 01:23:26 | 21,6 | 00:21:28 |
113 | 162 | OWCARZ Rafał | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 31 | 01:23:27 | 21,6 | 00:21:29 |
114 | 190 | GREMLAS Tomasz | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 32 | 01:23:28 | 21,6 | 00:21:29 |
115 | 40 | GĘBURA Artur | Brzóstowa | brak | M4 41-50lat – 47 | 01:23:33 | 21,5 | 00:21:35 |
116 | 132 | ZWIERZAŃSKI Paweł | Lublin | STAY INSANE/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | M4 41-50lat – 48 | 01:23:35 | 21,5 | 00:21:37 |
117 | 228 | MASIAK Piotr | Urzędów | brak | Brak – | 01:23:39 | 21,5 | 00:21:41 |
118 | 26 | MROZIK Marcin | Lublin | Sklep Atol-Bike | M2 20-30lat – 12 | 01:23:53 | 21,5 | 00:21:55 |
119 | 22 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | Zaklików | brak | M2 20-30lat – 13 | 01:24:00 | 21,4 | 00:22:02 |
120 | 36 | KOWALCZYK Zbigniew | Nowy Krępiec | Mełgiewska10 MTB Team | M5 51+ – 17 | 01:24:07 | 21,4 | 00:22:09 |
121 | 131 | CUDZIŁO Dawid | Biłgoraj | KS AGROS Zamość | M1 do19lat – 6 | 01:25:00 | 21,2 | 00:23:02 |
122 | 226 | WIELEBA Mariusz | Modliborzyce | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | M4 41-50lat – 49 | 01:25:05 | 21,2 | 00:23:07 |
123 | 213 | BUCOŃ Janusz | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M4 41-50lat – 50 | 01:25:19 | 21,1 | 00:23:21 |
124 | 173 | MAZURKIEWICZ Zygmunt | Mikuszewskie | brak | M3 31-40lat – 33 | 01:25:20 | 21,1 | 00:23:22 |
125 | 192 | SZEWC Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | M1 do19lat – 7 | 01:25:28 | 21,1 | 00:23:30 |
126 | 214 | BUCOŃ Pawel | Kraśnik | Fala Kraśnik | M1 do19lat – 8 | 01:25:29 | 21,1 | 00:23:31 |
127 | 50 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | Wilczopole | brak | M3 31-40lat – 34 | 01:25:37 | 21 | 00:23:39 |
128 | 63 | GIERAŁA Robert | Lublin | brak | M4 41-50lat – 51 | 01:25:38 | 21 | 00:23:40 |
129 / 5 | 200 | MRÓZ Elżbieta | Chełm | brak | K4 41-50lat – 1 | 01:25:38 | 21 | 00:23:40 |
130 / 6 | 21 | DUDZIK Urszula | Świdnik | Warsztat rowerowy | K4 41-50lat – 2 | 01:25:40 | 21 | 00:23:42 |
131 | 6 | KORDOS Daniel | Opatów | brak | M4 41-50lat – 52 | 01:26:45 | 20,7 | 00:24:47 |
132 | 183 | KUŚMIREK Szymon | Piaseczno | WisiMiTo team | M2 20-30lat – 14 | 01:26:46 | 20,7 | 00:24:48 |
133 | 159 | CYBART Robert | JANÓW LUBELSKI | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | M4 41-50lat – 53 | 01:26:47 | 20,7 | 00:24:49 |
134 | 147 | PIWOWAR Marek | Firlej | Wydolność.pl | M5 51+ – 18 | 01:26:48 | 20,7 | 00:24:50 |
135 | 98 | GOZDALSKI Marek | Urzędów | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M3 31-40lat – 35 | 01:26:52 | 20,7 | 00:24:54 |
136 / 7 | 240 | ZYGO Ewa | Lublin | brak | K4 41-50lat – 3 | 01:27:00 | 20,7 | 00:25:02 |
137 | 86 | BAŃKA Kewin | Wyżnianka | brak | M1 do19lat – 9 | 01:27:02 | 20,7 | 00:25:04 |
138 | 52 | GRUBA Przemysław | Lublin | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | M4 41-50lat – 54 | 01:27:09 | 20,7 | 00:25:11 |
139 | 83 | BLICHARSKI Paweł | Dębowa Kłoda | Wysportowani Racing Team | M2 20-30lat – 15 | 01:27:21 | 20,6 | 00:25:23 |
140 | 67 | SKRZYPEK Szymon | Kraśnik | brak | M1 do19lat – 10 | 01:27:22 | 20,6 | 00:25:24 |
141 / 8 | 166 | KAJDA Weronika | Kraśnik | BCT | K2 20-30lat – 1 | 01:27:24 | 20,6 | 00:25:26 |
142 | 51 | BARTOSZEK Andrzej | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | M5 51+ – 19 | 01:28:13 | 20,4 | 00:26:15 |
143 | 59 | LIPIEC Michał | Świdnik | Warsztat rowerowy | M3 31-40lat – 36 | 01:28:19 | 20,4 | 00:26:21 |
144 / 9 | 64 | JUSIAK Julia | Jastków | ETI LKKG Jastków | K1 do19lat – 1 | 01:28:55 | 20,2 | 00:26:57 |
145 | 74 | SIELSKI Mariusz | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 55 | 01:29:21 | 20,1 | 00:27:23 |
146 | 151 | GAMOŃ Maciej | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 37 | 01:31:14 | 19,7 | 00:29:16 |
147 | 69 | TRACZ Paweł | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 38 | 01:31:18 | 19,7 | 00:29:20 |
148 / 10 | 57 | ŁASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | Lublin | brak | K3 31-40lat – 5 | 01:31:26 | 19,7 | 00:29:28 |
149 | 238 | SZCZYGIEŁ Arkadiusz | Lubartów | kolarze i kofboje | M4 41-50lat – 56 | 01:32:12 | 19,5 | 00:30:14 |
150 | 65 | JUSIAK Jacek | Jastków | ETI LKKG Jastków | M3 31-40lat – 39 | 01:33:25 | 19,3 | 00:31:27 |
151 | 195 | DŻYGAŁO Robert | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | M3 31-40lat – 40 | 01:33:28 | 19,3 | 00:31:30 |
152 | 19 | KOZIEŁ Łukasz | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 41 | 01:33:45 | 19,2 | 00:31:47 |
153 / 11 | 45 | MAKSYMIUK Klaudia | Lublin | brak | K2 20-30lat – 2 | 01:33:50 | 19,2 | 00:31:52 |
154 | 141 | POGODA Mateusz | Urzędów | brak | M3 31-40lat – 42 | 01:34:21 | 19,1 | 00:32:23 |
155 | 229 | MERGEL Jakub | Urzędów | brak | M2 20-30lat – 16 | 01:35:15 | 18,9 | 00:33:17 |
156 | 218 | SAGAN Jakub | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | M3 31-40lat – 43 | 01:35:34 | 18,8 | 00:33:36 |
157 | 241 | RYZIEWICZ Waldemar | Lublin | brak | M5 51+ – 20 | 01:35:41 | 18,8 | 00:33:43 |
158 | 223 | LEWCZUK Michał | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | M3 31-40lat – 44 | 01:35:47 | 18,8 | 00:33:49 |
159 | 222 | SIKORSKI Bartosz | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 45 | 01:35:48 | 18,8 | 00:33:50 |
160 / 12 | 70 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | Parczew | brak | K2 20-30lat – 3 | 01:36:09 | 18,7 | 00:34:11 |
161 | 199 | STAŃKOWSKI Waldemar | Chelm | 8 Ball CrossFit Gym Chelm | M4 41-50lat – 57 | 01:36:11 | 18,7 | 00:34:13 |
162 | 194 | DZIKOWSKI Filip | Kraśnik | brak | M2 20-30lat – 17 | 01:37:17 | 18,5 | 00:35:19 |
163 | 161 | KURZYNA Paweł | Lublin | Regionalna Dyrekcja Lasów Państwowych w Lublinie | M2 20-30lat – 18 | 01:37:43 | 18,4 | 00:35:45 |
164 | 41 | KULIG Michał | Świdnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 46 | 01:38:22 | 18,3 | 00:36:24 |
165 | 163 | BRYCZEK Józef | Kolonia Wyżnica | brak | M5 51+ – 21 | 01:38:23 | 18,3 | 00:36:25 |
166 / 13 | 216 | WÓJCIK Wiktoria | Lublin | ETI LKKG Jastków | K1 do19lat – 2 | 01:38:27 | 18,3 | 00:36:29 |
167 | 13 | JACHIMIAK Mariusz | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 47 | 01:39:03 | 18,2 | 00:37:05 |
168 | 208 | FLIS Tomasz | Krzemień Pierwszy | brak | M2 20-30lat – 19 | 01:39:25 | 18,1 | 00:37:27 |
169 | 182 | CZACHÓR Krzysztof | Kraśnik | Nadleśnictwo Kraśnik | M5 51+ – 22 | 01:39:34 | 18,1 | 00:37:36 |
170 / 14 | 150 | BEŁZ-KAWKA Izabela | Krasnobród | Nadleśnictwo Zwierzyniec | K2 20-30lat – 4 | 01:39:34 | 18,1 | 00:37:36 |
171 | 25 | WITKOWSKI Włodzimierz | Kraśnik | brak | M5 51+ – 23 | 01:39:41 | 18,1 | 00:37:43 |
172 / 15 | 93 | BIJAK Weronika | Kraśnik | brak | K3 31-40lat – 6 | 01:40:13 | 18 | 00:38:15 |
173 / 16 | 137 | KRAWCZYK-BIELECKA Dagmara | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | K4 41-50lat – 4 | 01:41:40 | 17,7 | 00:39:42 |
174 / 17 | 133 | SZCZYGIELSKA Maja | Biłgoraj | brak | K1 do19lat – 3 | 01:42:34 | 17,5 | 00:40:36 |
175 / 18 | 138 | OPIELAK Wiktoria | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | K1 do19lat – 4 | 01:45:20 | 17,1 | 00:43:22 |
176 | 193 | MAZUREK Rajmund | Biłgoraj | KS AGROS Zamość | M4 41-50lat – 58 | 01:46:23 | 16,9 | 00:44:25 |
177 | 191 | MAZUREK Fabian | Biłgoraj | KS AGROS Zamość | M1 do19lat – 11 | 01:46:23 | 16,9 | 00:44:25 |
178 | 179 | WOJTUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | Urzędów | brak | M3 31-40lat – 48 | 01:46:54 | 16,8 | 00:44:56 |
179 / 19 | 139 | STYK Julia | Lublin | brak | K1 do19lat – 5 | 01:46:55 | 16,8 | 00:44:57 |
180 | 47 | KUKURYKA Dominik | Lublin | Wydolność.pl | M1 do19lat – 12 | 01:47:24 | 16,8 | 00:45:26 |
181 | 48 | KUKURYKA Mariusz | Lublin | brak | M4 41-50lat – 59 | 01:47:25 | 16,8 | 00:45:27 |
182 / 20 | 92 | BIJAK Anna | Kraśnik | brak | K3 31-40lat – 7 | 01:47:49 | 16,7 | 00:45:51 |
183 | 185 | WIESZOŁEK Mateusz | Góra Kalwaria | WisiMiTo team | M2 20-30lat – 20 | 01:47:58 | 16,7 | 00:46:00 |
184 | 239 | SZCZYGIEŁ Maciej | Lubartów | brak | M1 do19lat – 13 | 01:50:11 | 16,3 | 00:48:13 |
185 | 242 | BIEGAJ Antek | Kraśnik | brak | M1 do19lat – 14 | 01:51:24 | 16,2 | 00:49:26 |
186 | 165 | WACHOWIAK Piotr | Gorzyce | brak | M4 41-50lat – 60 | 01:51:26 | 16,2 | 00:49:28 |
187 | 221 | BICKI Daniel | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 49 | 01:51:40 | 16,1 | 00:49:42 |
188 | 110 | BOROWSKI Mirosław | Poniatowa | brak | M3 31-40lat – 50 | 01:52:57 | 15,9 | 00:50:59 |
189 | 189 | DANILUK Patryk | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 61 | 01:52:58 | 15,9 | 00:51:00 |
190 | 164 | MAJEWSKI Jan | Gorzyce | brak | M5 51+ – 24 | 01:54:48 | 15,7 | 00:52:50 |
191 / 21 | 196 | OPAS Agnieszka | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | K5 51+ – 1 | 02:00:29 | 14,9 | 00:58:31 |
192 | 198 | OPAS Krzysztof | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | M4 41-50lat – 62 | 02:00:30 | 14,9 | 00:58:32 |
193 / 22 | 170 | ZAPALSKA Aleksandra | Kraśnik | brak | K1 do19lat – 6 | 02:00:41 | 14,9 | 00:58:43 |
194 / 23 | 106 | SZYMAŃSKA Iga | kraśnik | brak | K1 do19lat – 7 | 02:06:33 | 14,2 | 01:04:35 |
195 | 220 | TKACZYK Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 63 | 02:06:35 | 14,2 | 01:04:37 |
196 / 24 | 14 | PUK Agnieszka | Polichna Podlesie | brak | K3 31-40lat – 8 | 02:13:44 | 13,5 | 01:11:46 |
197 | 235 | BLAT Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 51 | 02:39:17 | 11,3 | 01:37:19 |