Konstantynów Łódzki 2020-11-22

VI Bieg do Niepodległości

Wyniki Open KOBIET

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrTempoRóżnica
1 / 175HAŁACZKIEWICZ SylwiaBełchatówbrak00:27:2614,24:1300:00:00
2 / 234KOCIAK AnnaDębniakbrak00:28:2913,74:2300:01:02
3 / 337GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA AnetaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:29:0113,44:2800:01:34
4 / 4126LEMIESZEWSKA IzabelaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam00:30:2512,84:4100:02:58
5 / 5124ZALEGA LuizaRąbieńAGB TORFY00:31:2112,44:5000:03:55
6 / 652GRĄCKA AgnieszkaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam00:32:0612,14:5600:04:39
7 / 727SĘKOWSKA KingaKońskie EVERRUN00:32:1412,14:5800:04:47
8 / 8150ŁUCZKA SylwiaŁódźKastyo00:33:3511,65:1000:06:09
9 / 976UŁAŃSKA MartaŁódźbrak00:33:4911,55:1200:06:22
10 / 1051FORYŚ AgnieszkaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam00:34:3111,35:1900:07:04
11 / 1119WIŚNIEWSKA PaulinaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam00:36:2510,75:3600:08:58
12 / 1223TRZEWIKOWSKA PaulinaŁódźbrak00:37:1210,55:4300:09:45
13 / 1336KLIMCZUK MartaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam00:38:1210,25:5300:10:45
14 / 14100PAWŁOWSKA JuliaPabianicebrak00:38:4310,15:5700:11:16
15 / 1510DĄBROWSKA KarolinaGłowno ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam00:39:249,96:0400:11:57
16 / 163NOWAK EwaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam00:41:179,46:2100:13:50
17 / 1771PAWLINA KarolinaKonstantynów łódzkiMorsy Kanzas00:42:269,26:3200:15:00
18 / 1887PIETRZAK AnnaAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:42:389,16:3400:15:11
19 / 1988BORKOWSKA AnnaAleksandrów Łódzki brak00:43:3096:4200:16:03
20 / 2042BONIECKA IzabelaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam00:46:058,57:0500:18:38
21 / 215MIKOŁAJCZYK WiolettaKonstantynów Łódzki Trzy wieże 00:46:348,47:1000:19:07
22 / 2218SAWICKA DorotaZgierzŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam00:50:577,77:5000:23:30
Nie wystartowało 35 uczestników
DNS*21ADAMKIEWICZ NataliaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteamDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*153BANASZCZYK MonikaŁódźGirlsy na chodzie! DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*91BLAR KatarzynaZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*72BŁĄDEK JolantaŁódźZawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17BOBROWSKA AnnaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteamDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30BOGDAŃSKA KatarzynaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*180DUDCZAK JustynaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*115FRANKENBERG MałgorzataŁódźBiegacz NowosolnaDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*159GRZELEWSKA JustynaKonstantynów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*41GUNTHER MartaŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*145HANYSZ-WORACH PaulinaŁódźMagicDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70HAREMZA MałgorzataŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*163KRAKOWIAK ZofiaGrotnikibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143KRZYWAŃSKA MałgorztaŁódźŁódzka Akademia Karate TradycyjnegoDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67KUDEŃ AgnieszkaŁódź5 z KsiężycaDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*152LISOWSKA KatarzynaKonstantynów ŁódzkiRazem Trenujemy SportDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134MAGIERA NicoleŁódźMagierini DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109MIELCZAREK WiktoriaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89OLEJNIK AgnieszkaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*101OLEŚ KatarzynaKrzywiecbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90PAPKA DanutaŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*6ROZWADOWSKA MonikaFlorentynów ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteamDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*112RZETELSKA BRZEMIŃSKA AgnieszkaKonstantynów łódzki brakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154SAMBORSKA-SAWCZY ElwiraŁódźEVERRUNDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132SIEKIERSKA KlaudiaŁódźMagierini DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*93SOBCZAK DorotaKonstantynów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46SOBCZAK MariannaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteamDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11STĘPLEWSKA KingaGłownoŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteamDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63SUSKA KatarzynaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteamDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62SUSKI KatarzynaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteamDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103SZCZEPANIAK KatarzynaKonstantynów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68WALEWSKA UrszulaŁódź5 z KsiężycaDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55WIKTOREK JadwigaŁódźBiegacz NowosolnaDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45ZAJDEL-SOBCZAK ZuzannaŁódźŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteamDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*133ZUCHOWICZ BarbaraŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował