1 | 119 | POPŁAWSKI Jan | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Neon Team | 00:34:14 | 16,6 | 3:36 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 91 | ZIAJKA Karol | Rymanów | brak | 00:37:06 | 15,4 | 3:54 | 00:02:51 |
3 | 194 | GÓRNICKI Marcin | Warszawa | IBox M Liga Racing Team | 00:38:16 | 14,9 | 4:02 | 00:04:02 |
4 | 83 | NEHRING Karol | Sulejówek | brak | 00:38:26 | 14,8 | 4:03 | 00:04:12 |
5 | 247 | BARGLIK Adam | Karczew | brak | 00:38:28 | 14,8 | 4:03 | 00:04:14 |
6 | 49 | RUDO Jakub | Łochów | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa /PGB Sportowa Paczka | 00:39:04 | 14,6 | 4:07 | 00:04:50 |
7 | 62 | KARWAT Kamil | Józefów | Ibox MLiga Racing Team - Ready2win? | 00:40:20 | 14,1 | 4:15 | 00:06:06 |
8 | 195 | KOWALSKI Paweł | Julianów | Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource | 00:40:56 | 13,9 | 4:19 | 00:06:42 |
9 | 183 | BIELECKI Marcin | Otwock | KSW SOKUDO OTWOCK | 00:41:31 | 13,7 | 4:22 | 00:07:17 |
10 | 187 | GAJEK Ireneusz | Ciechanów | ASFaltLOVE DZIKI | 00:41:34 | 13,7 | 4:23 | 00:07:20 |
11 | 261 | RYBKA Patryk | Otwock | brak | 00:41:40 | 13,7 | 4:23 | 00:07:26 |
12 | 229 | PAJDOSZ Arkadiusz | Pruszków | WPRUNNING Pruszków | 00:41:42 | 13,7 | 4:23 | 00:07:28 |
13 | 176 | ZIĘBAKOWSKI Artur | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | 00:41:44 | 13,7 | 4:24 | 00:07:30 |
14 | 112 | POLEWACZYK Tomasz | Łyse | brak | 00:42:14 | 13,5 | 4:27 | 00:08:00 |
15 | 77 | PIETRAK Marcin | Warszawa | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | 00:42:47 | 13,3 | 4:30 | 00:08:33 |
16 | 230 | CICHORZEWSKI Marcin | Wiązowna | Team ZabieganeDni | 00:43:03 | 13,2 | 4:32 | 00:08:48 |
17 / 1 | 155 | HASS-KALITA Joanna | Kobyłka | Warsaw Masters Team | 00:43:08 | 13,2 | 4:32 | 00:08:54 |
18 | 156 | KNYCHAS Darek | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | 00:43:18 | 13,2 | 4:33 | 00:09:03 |
19 | 87 | RADZKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak | 00:43:23 | 13,1 | 4:34 | 00:09:09 |
20 | 88 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | Zielonka | brak | 00:43:57 | 13 | 4:38 | 00:09:43 |
21 / 2 | 252 | PRUGAR FUKOWSKA Paulina | Warszawa | brak | 00:44:09 | 12,9 | 4:39 | 00:09:55 |
22 | 29 | CIECIERA Maciej | Mrowiska | Marianki | 00:44:10 | 12,9 | 4:39 | 00:09:56 |
23 | 204 | BUBEL Robert | Warszawa | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | 00:44:49 | 12,7 | 4:43 | 00:10:35 |
24 | 65 | STELMACH Damian | Brwinow | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 00:45:15 | 12,6 | 4:46 | 00:11:01 |
25 | 145 | SZLACHTA Paweł | Warszawa | KPMG Running Team | 00:45:15 | 12,6 | 4:46 | 00:11:01 |
26 | 51 | ZYCHEWICZ Maciej | Warszawa | Kuźnia Triathlonu | 00:45:17 | 12,6 | 4:46 | 00:11:03 |
27 | 205 | SOBOTA Artur | Warszawa | decoarrty.pl | 00:45:44 | 12,5 | 4:49 | 00:11:30 |
28 | 56 | STAŃCZAK Krzysztof | Klaudyn | Stare Babice Biegają | 00:45:47 | 12,4 | 4:49 | 00:11:33 |
29 | 151 | DOMURAT Marcin | Warszawa | brak | 00:46:14 | 12,3 | 4:52 | 00:12:00 |
30 | 150 | SZOPA Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | 00:46:16 | 12,3 | 4:52 | 00:12:02 |
31 | 188 | TRACZYK Przemysław | Ciechanów | ASFaltLOVE DZIKI | 00:46:29 | 12,3 | 4:54 | 00:12:15 |
32 | 154 | KRYNICKI Wojciech | Warszawa | #dziewczyny_Ministry | 00:46:36 | 12,2 | 4:54 | 00:12:21 |
33 | 3 | SZMIGIELSKI Mateusz | Chotomów | brak | 00:46:42 | 12,2 | 4:55 | 00:12:28 |
34 | 235 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jerzy | Warszawa | brak | 00:47:00 | 12,1 | 4:57 | 00:12:45 |
35 | 253 | WOLNY Wojciech | Hipolitow | Xbox Bike Team | 00:47:28 | 12 | 4:60 | 00:13:14 |
36 / 3 | 10 | MŁODZIŃSKA Nina | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | 00:47:38 | 12 | 5:01 | 00:13:24 |
37 / 4 | 146 | DROGOSZEWSKA Magdalena | Warszawa | brak | 00:47:41 | 12 | 5:01 | 00:13:27 |
38 | 249 | JAKUBIAK Marcin | WARSZAWA | brak | 00:47:54 | 11,9 | 5:03 | 00:13:40 |
39 | 206 | TULIK Przemysław | Warszawa | brak | 00:47:58 | 11,9 | 5:03 | 00:13:44 |
40 | 33 | ZIMNOTA Łukasz | Nowa Wieś | brak | 00:48:40 | 11,7 | 5:07 | 00:14:26 |
41 | 147 | RAFAŁ Bartłomiej | Warszawa | brak | 00:48:47 | 11,7 | 5:08 | 00:14:33 |
42 | 20 | GRYCZKA Andrzej | Warszawa | DKB | 00:48:51 | 11,7 | 5:09 | 00:14:37 |
43 | 125 | CIEŚLAK Michał | Karczew | IBox M Liga Racing Team | 00:48:52 | 11,7 | 5:09 | 00:14:38 |
44 | 7 | MUCHA Wojciech | Warszawa | Cwałujace żółwie | 00:49:01 | 11,6 | 5:10 | 00:14:47 |
45 | 139 | SZPANOWSKI Marek | Warszawa | Kaj Ta Meta Team | 00:49:01 | 11,6 | 5:10 | 00:14:47 |
46 / 5 | 108 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | Garwolin | Biernaccy Team | 00:49:02 | 11,6 | 5:10 | 00:14:48 |
47 | 200 | DOMAŃSKI Paweł | Słomczyn | brak | 00:49:14 | 11,6 | 5:11 | 00:15:00 |
48 | 246 | SOTYN Marcin | Celestynów | Bike Salon Team | 00:49:22 | 11,5 | 5:12 | 00:15:08 |
49 | 233 | PRZYBYLSKI Piotr | Wiązowna | Bike Salon Team | 00:49:22 | 11,5 | 5:12 | 00:15:08 |
50 | 103 | TOMANEK Bartosz | Warszawa | brak | 00:49:24 | 11,5 | 5:12 | 00:15:10 |
51 | 234 | CHMIELEWSKI Cezary | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | 00:49:26 | 11,5 | 5:12 | 00:15:12 |
52 / 6 | 137 | TRZASKOWSKA Justyna | Warszawa | brak | 00:49:36 | 11,5 | 5:13 | 00:15:22 |
53 | 254 | KLIMEK Marek | Warszawa | brak | 00:49:36 | 11,5 | 5:13 | 00:15:22 |
54 | 85 | WYSZOMIERSKI Marcin | Mysiadło | brak | 00:49:37 | 11,5 | 5:13 | 00:15:23 |
55 | 185 | KUDLAK Marcin | Marki | MCP | 00:49:40 | 11,5 | 5:14 | 00:15:26 |
56 / 7 | 47 | MAJEWSKA - CICHOWSKA Katarzyna | Gdańsk | brak | 00:49:41 | 11,5 | 5:14 | 00:15:27 |
57 | 142 | CIENIUCH Krzysztof | Warszawa | Ostry Cień Mgły | 00:49:42 | 11,5 | 5:14 | 00:15:27 |
58 | 267 | SKRZECZKOWSKI Wojciech | Warszawa | brak | 00:49:45 | 11,5 | 5:14 | 00:15:30 |
59 / 8 | 39 | ŻYDEK-RÓG Renata | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | 00:49:54 | 11,4 | 5:15 | 00:15:40 |
60 / 9 | 126 | ZAWISZA Magda | Warszawa | Grupetto Warszawa | 00:49:55 | 11,4 | 5:15 | 00:15:40 |
61 | 264 | GARBOLIŃSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | 00:50:01 | 11,4 | 5:16 | 00:15:47 |
62 | 140 | GÓRECKI Paweł | Otwock | brak | 00:50:13 | 11,4 | 5:17 | 00:15:58 |
63 | 46 | LEWIŃSKI Bartłomiej | Warszawa | brak | 00:50:38 | 11,3 | 5:20 | 00:16:23 |
64 | 19 | BANASIAK Marcin | Warszawa | DKB | 00:50:41 | 11,2 | 5:20 | 00:16:27 |
65 | 21 | SITEK Arkadiusz | WARSZAWA | DKB | 00:50:42 | 11,2 | 5:20 | 00:16:27 |
66 | 18 | TKACZYK Mariusz | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | 00:51:00 | 11,2 | 5:22 | 00:16:46 |
67 | 163 | BAREJA Leszek | Warszawa | brak | 00:51:06 | 11,2 | 5:23 | 00:16:52 |
68 | 124 | MICHNA Maciej | Warszawa | Ajron Team Triathlon | 00:51:06 | 11,2 | 5:23 | 00:16:52 |
69 | 171 | SIWIAK Marcin | Żyrardów | PKP Intercity Running Team | 00:51:15 | 11,1 | 5:24 | 00:17:00 |
70 | 102 | SKRZYŃSKI Michał | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | 00:51:36 | 11 | 5:26 | 00:17:21 |
71 / 10 | 120 | GORDON Kamila | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | brak | 00:51:43 | 11 | 5:27 | 00:17:28 |
72 | 28 | BRZOZA Norbert | Warszawa | Ambra zWinni | 00:51:49 | 11 | 5:27 | 00:17:35 |
73 / 11 | 216 | SEKŚCIŃSKA Magda | Warszawa | Grupa Biegowa UM W-Wa | 00:51:49 | 11 | 5:27 | 00:17:35 |
74 | 215 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa | Grupa Biegowa UM W-Wa | 00:51:50 | 11 | 5:27 | 00:17:36 |
75 | 15 | GRZĄDZIEL Paweł | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | 00:51:51 | 11 | 5:28 | 00:17:37 |
76 | 13 | ŁĘCKI Tomasz | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | 00:51:52 | 11 | 5:28 | 00:17:37 |
77 / 12 | 53 | KOWALSKA Monika | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | 00:51:54 | 11 | 5:28 | 00:17:39 |
78 | 165 | ROMANOWSKI Norbert | Józefów | brak | 00:51:58 | 11 | 5:28 | 00:17:44 |
79 | 2 | BABIUCH Marek | warszawa | brak | 00:52:00 | 11 | 5:28 | 00:17:46 |
80 | 38 | ZIELIŃSKI Dariusz | Warszawa | Ramę na Ramię | 00:52:08 | 10,9 | 5:29 | 00:17:54 |
81 | 35 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | Ożarów Mazowiecki | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | 00:52:15 | 10,9 | 5:30 | 00:18:00 |
82 | 34 | ZIMNOTA Piotr | Pruszków | brak | 00:52:17 | 10,9 | 5:30 | 00:18:03 |
83 / 13 | 149 | STEFANIUK Marzena | Warszawa | brak | 00:52:37 | 10,8 | 5:32 | 00:18:23 |
84 | 222 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI Mariusz | Otwock | Bike Salon Team | 00:52:40 | 10,8 | 5:33 | 00:18:26 |
85 | 236 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz | Otwock | IBox M Liga Racing Team | 00:52:44 | 10,8 | 5:33 | 00:18:30 |
86 | 192 | KEMPKA Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | 00:52:52 | 10,8 | 5:34 | 00:18:38 |
87 | 9 | DZITKOWSKI Jakub | Pruszków | brak | 00:52:55 | 10,8 | 5:34 | 00:18:41 |
88 / 14 | 158 | KOT Wioleta | Warszawa | #dziewczyny_Ministry | 00:53:03 | 10,7 | 5:35 | 00:18:49 |
89 | 4 | WESOŁOWSKI Łukasz | Zalesie Górne | brak | 00:53:06 | 10,7 | 5:35 | 00:18:52 |
90 | 174 | BOCHENEK Rafal | warszawa | brak | 00:53:11 | 10,7 | 5:36 | 00:18:57 |
91 | 173 | KŁOSIŃSKI Paweł | Płońsk | KB im Piotra Sękowskiego | 00:53:13 | 10,7 | 5:36 | 00:18:59 |
92 | 58 | LUBOWICKI Adam | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | 00:53:15 | 10,7 | 5:36 | 00:19:01 |
93 | 76 | SKUMIAŁ Norbert | Warszawa | brak | 00:53:26 | 10,7 | 5:38 | 00:19:12 |
94 | 40 | ZAKRZEWSKI Krzysztof | Kąty Wegierskie | brak | 00:53:27 | 10,7 | 5:38 | 00:19:13 |
95 | 90 | MACIEJAK Marcin | Żyrardów | Run de Girard | 00:53:31 | 10,6 | 5:38 | 00:19:17 |
96 | 89 | NASIŁOWSKI Przemysław | Zielonka | brak | 00:53:33 | 10,6 | 5:38 | 00:19:18 |
97 | 79 | SZCZĘSNY Marcin | Piaseczno | 501ST | 00:53:33 | 10,6 | 5:38 | 00:19:19 |
98 / 15 | 143 | DORCZUK Agata | Warszawa | KPMG Running Team | 00:53:36 | 10,6 | 5:39 | 00:19:22 |
99 / 16 | 86 | IDZIKOWSKA Danuta | Otwock | brak | 00:53:39 | 10,6 | 5:39 | 00:19:25 |
100 | 162 | RADEK Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | 00:53:43 | 10,6 | 5:39 | 00:19:29 |
101 | 232 | JAGOSZ Aleksander | Warszawa | brak | 00:53:43 | 10,6 | 5:39 | 00:19:29 |
102 | 41 | SACHANOWICZ Ireneusz | Siedlce | brak | 00:54:00 | 10,6 | 5:41 | 00:19:46 |
103 / 17 | 82 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | Nadarzyn | Spartanie dzieciom | 00:54:32 | 10,4 | 5:45 | 00:20:18 |
104 | 231 | JAGOSZ Mateusz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 00:54:34 | 10,4 | 5:45 | 00:20:20 |
105 | 31 | STOŃ Leszek | Warszawa | brak | 00:54:38 | 10,4 | 5:45 | 00:20:24 |
106 | 37 | WITCZAK Piotr | Warszawa | brak | 00:54:39 | 10,4 | 5:45 | 00:20:25 |
107 | 50 | KOMARNICKI Kamil | Warszawa | Sam Się Turlam | 00:54:40 | 10,4 | 5:45 | 00:20:26 |
108 | 23 | CICHECKI Michał | Warszawa | DKB | 00:54:44 | 10,4 | 5:46 | 00:20:30 |
109 | 164 | KĘPKA Grzegorz | Józefów | brak | 00:54:47 | 10,4 | 5:46 | 00:20:33 |
110 / 18 | 74 | RAWICKA-POLNIK Magdalena | Otwock | Grupa Biegowa UM W-Wa | 00:54:54 | 10,4 | 5:47 | 00:20:40 |
111 | 8 | CZUBAKOWSKI Sławomi | Warszawa | brak | 00:54:56 | 10,4 | 5:47 | 00:20:41 |
112 / 19 | 203 | DZIEWIŃSKA Dagmara | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | 00:54:58 | 10,4 | 5:47 | 00:20:44 |
113 | 114 | BORUSZEWSKI Maciej | Warszawa | brak | 00:55:17 | 10,3 | 5:49 | 00:21:02 |
114 / 20 | 160 | WOSIŃSKA Magdalena | Warszawa | #dziewczyny_Ministry | 00:55:20 | 10,3 | 5:50 | 00:21:06 |
115 | 136 | CZACHOWSKI Michal | Warszawa | Żwawe żółwie | 00:55:23 | 10,3 | 5:50 | 00:21:09 |
116 | 26 | KOZIARA Maciek | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | 00:55:28 | 10,3 | 5:50 | 00:21:13 |
117 | 11 | ELMOLA Hameda | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | 00:55:29 | 10,3 | 5:50 | 00:21:15 |
118 / 21 | 12 | JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ Jolanta | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | 00:55:30 | 10,3 | 5:51 | 00:21:16 |
119 | 22 | KRZYŻANOWSKI-ZAJĄC Tomasz | Warszawa | DKB | 00:55:36 | 10,3 | 5:51 | 00:21:22 |
120 / 22 | 157 | RACZYK Marianna | Warszawa | #dziewczyny_Ministry | 00:55:40 | 10,2 | 5:52 | 00:21:26 |
121 / 23 | 161 | KOŁODZIEJ Ewa | Warszawa | #dziewczyny_Ministry | 00:55:42 | 10,2 | 5:52 | 00:21:28 |
122 | 93 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | Ożarów Mazowiecki | brak | 00:55:43 | 10,2 | 5:52 | 00:21:29 |
123 | 148 | GALIMSKI Marcin | Ząbki | brak | 00:55:44 | 10,2 | 5:52 | 00:21:29 |
124 / 24 | 92 | LIPIARZ Martyna | WARSZAWA | brak | 00:55:44 | 10,2 | 5:52 | 00:21:30 |
125 | 101 | LISZEWSKI Piotr | Płońsk | Płońscy Patrioci | 00:55:51 | 10,2 | 5:53 | 00:21:37 |
126 | 24 | PASENNIK Michał | Warszawa | brak | 00:55:59 | 10,2 | 5:54 | 00:21:45 |
127 | 25 | GAŁĄZKA Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | 00:55:59 | 10,2 | 5:54 | 00:21:45 |
128 / 25 | 121 | GÓRALCZYK Joanna | Warszawa | brak | 00:56:33 | 10,1 | 5:57 | 00:22:19 |
129 | 122 | GÓRALCZYK Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | 00:56:33 | 10,1 | 5:57 | 00:22:19 |
130 | 123 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | Warszawa | brak | 00:56:34 | 10,1 | 5:57 | 00:22:20 |
131 / 26 | 36 | SIEJKA Stanisława | Kąty | brak | 00:56:38 | 10,1 | 5:58 | 00:22:24 |
132 | 5 | GAWRYŚ Marceli | Józefów | Cwałujace żółwie | 00:56:40 | 10,1 | 5:58 | 00:22:26 |
133 | 134 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Człapacze | 00:56:42 | 10,1 | 5:58 | 00:22:27 |
134 | 177 | PACZYŃSKI Stanisław | Warszawa | Spoceni Saska Kępa | 00:56:44 | 10 | 5:58 | 00:22:29 |
135 / 27 | 258 | MAZUR-RUDNICKA Marlena | Warszawa | brak | 00:56:47 | 10 | 5:59 | 00:22:33 |
136 / 28 | 223 | KACPRZAK Bogusia | Łódź | CelIronman | 00:57:06 | 10 | 6:01 | 00:22:51 |
137 | 6 | JANISZEWSKI Andrzej | Warszawa | Cwałujace żółwie | 00:57:09 | 10 | 6:01 | 00:22:55 |
138 / 29 | 66 | JANUS Ilona | Koziegłowy | KLUB BIEGACZA MILA | 00:57:20 | 9,9 | 6:02 | 00:23:06 |
139 / 30 | 238 | ISASI-KURAN Agata | Marki | Markowi biegacze | 00:57:24 | 9,9 | 6:03 | 00:23:10 |
140 / 31 | 237 | GUZEWICZ Ewa | Marki | Markowi biegacze | 00:57:25 | 9,9 | 6:03 | 00:23:11 |
141 | 110 | BIERNACKI Piotr | Garwolin | Biernaccy Team | 00:57:26 | 9,9 | 6:03 | 00:23:12 |
142 / 32 | 260 | WALECKA-SZCZEPANIK Sylwia | Warszawa | brak | 00:57:29 | 9,9 | 6:03 | 00:23:14 |
143 | 45 | PŁOCHOWSKI Arkadiusz | Karczew | brak | 00:57:53 | 9,8 | 6:06 | 00:23:39 |
144 | 227 | BAUER Jakub | Otwock | brak | 00:57:57 | 9,8 | 6:06 | 00:23:42 |
145 | 198 | PASIŃSKI Daniel | Warszawa | Grupa Biegowa UM W-Wa | 00:58:10 | 9,8 | 6:07 | 00:23:55 |
146 / 33 | 190 | KOZAK Magdalena | Warszawa | brak | 00:58:12 | 9,8 | 6:08 | 00:23:57 |
147 | 17 | RODAK Zbigniew | Warszawa | brak | 00:58:23 | 9,8 | 6:09 | 00:24:09 |
148 | 262 | KACZOR Mariusz | Warszawa | brak | 00:58:26 | 9,8 | 6:09 | 00:24:12 |
149 / 34 | 263 | BEN SIRA Kalina | Warszawa | brak | 00:58:28 | 9,7 | 6:09 | 00:24:13 |
150 | 170 | SCHRÖDER Steffen | Józefosław | brak | 00:58:28 | 9,7 | 6:09 | 00:24:14 |
151 | 80 | SZCZĘSNY Witold | Piaseczno | Beer Spiryt | 00:58:38 | 9,7 | 6:10 | 00:24:24 |
152 | 116 | GAJEWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | 00:58:41 | 9,7 | 6:11 | 00:24:27 |
153 / 35 | 208 | WALCZAK Anna | Warszawa | brak | 00:58:50 | 9,7 | 6:12 | 00:24:36 |
154 | 48 | MALINOWSKI Konrad | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | brak | 00:58:51 | 9,7 | 6:12 | 00:24:37 |
155 / 36 | 221 | KRÓL Nina | Warszawa | SwimVictory | 00:58:58 | 9,7 | 6:12 | 00:24:44 |
156 / 37 | 199 | PIEHOTA Marta | Warszawa | #dziewczyny_Ministry | 00:58:58 | 9,7 | 6:13 | 00:24:44 |
157 / 38 | 52 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Monika | Wyszków | brak | 00:59:05 | 9,6 | 6:13 | 00:24:51 |
158 | 175 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | Warszawa | brak | 00:59:06 | 9,6 | 6:13 | 00:24:52 |
159 | 189 | BUCHAJ Marcin | Otwock | brak | 00:59:33 | 9,6 | 6:16 | 00:25:18 |
160 | 113 | ŁADAK Marcin | Warszawa | brak | 00:59:33 | 9,6 | 6:16 | 00:25:19 |
161 / 39 | 75 | KOBRYŃSKA Kamila | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | 00:59:35 | 9,6 | 6:16 | 00:25:20 |
162 | 226 | ZABOKLICKI Przemysław | Warszawa | brak | 00:59:55 | 9,5 | 6:18 | 00:25:41 |
163 | 201 | MRÓZ Sebastian | Komorów | brak | 00:59:56 | 9,5 | 6:19 | 00:25:42 |
164 | 133 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Morświny | 01:00:03 | 9,5 | 6:19 | 00:25:49 |
165 / 40 | 132 | KRALIK Sylwia | Warszawa | Morświny | 01:00:03 | 9,5 | 6:19 | 00:25:49 |
166 | 81 | OBŁUDKA Adam | Ząbki | BeerSpirit | 01:00:12 | 9,5 | 6:20 | 00:25:58 |
167 / 41 | 135 | HANGIEL Urszula | Warsaw | Żwawe żółwie | 01:00:26 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 00:26:12 |
168 | 144 | SŁAWIŃSKI Grzegorz | Warszawa | brak | 01:00:40 | 9,4 | 6:23 | 00:26:26 |
169 / 42 | 255 | NOWACZYŃSKA Katarzyna | Warszawa | Team ZabieganeDni | 01:01:06 | 9,3 | 6:26 | 00:26:52 |
170 / 43 | 172 | WEBER Agata | Warszawa | Servier Sport Team | 01:01:36 | 9,3 | 6:29 | 00:27:22 |
171 / 44 | 64 | SPRZĄCZAK Marta | Warszawa | brak | 01:01:49 | 9,2 | 6:30 | 00:27:35 |
172 | 138 | GRABOWSKI Leszek | Latchorzew | Stare Babice Biegają | 01:01:57 | 9,2 | 6:31 | 00:27:43 |
173 / 45 | 248 | KOWALSKA Joanna | Warszawa | brak | 01:01:58 | 9,2 | 6:31 | 00:27:44 |
174 | 69 | MAKOWSKI Bogdan | Jasieniec | KLUB BIEGACZA MILA | 01:02:08 | 9,2 | 6:32 | 00:27:54 |
175 / 46 | 71 | MATULKA Iza | Kociszew | KLUB BIEGACZA MILA | 01:02:09 | 9,2 | 6:33 | 00:27:55 |
176 | 182 | SIEMIANOWSKI Marcin | Warszawa | Peugeot Niedziółka Bike Team | 01:02:09 | 9,2 | 6:33 | 00:27:55 |
177 / 47 | 68 | MAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Jasieniec | KLUB BIEGACZA MILA | 01:02:10 | 9,2 | 6:33 | 00:27:56 |
178 / 48 | 72 | ORZECHOWSKA Klaudia | Grójec | KLUB BIEGACZA MILA | 01:02:10 | 9,2 | 6:33 | 00:27:56 |
179 | 73 | WĄGRODZKI Paweł | Warszawa | brak | 01:02:33 | 9,1 | 6:35 | 00:28:18 |
180 | 59 | ROSŁAN Grzegorz | Warszawa | Politechnika Rzeszowska | 01:02:45 | 9,1 | 6:36 | 00:28:31 |
181 | 259 | SZCZEPANIK Grzegorz | Warszawa | brak | 01:03:03 | 9 | 6:38 | 00:28:48 |
182 | 32 | SZEMBOR Marcin | Warszawa | brak | 01:04:29 | 8,8 | 6:47 | 00:30:15 |
183 / 49 | 178 | KOŁTKO Małgorzata | Warsaw | #dziewczyny_Ministry | 01:04:30 | 8,8 | 6:47 | 00:30:16 |
184 | 27 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Paweł | Warszawa | Artequipment | 01:05:22 | 8,7 | 6:53 | 00:31:08 |
185 | 117 | NOWACKI Marek | Wyszków | brak | 01:05:23 | 8,7 | 6:53 | 00:31:09 |
186 / 50 | 217 | TORZEWSKA Agnieszka | Warszawa | brak | 01:05:44 | 8,7 | 6:55 | 00:31:30 |
187 | 218 | TORZEWSKI Janusz | Warszawa | brak | 01:05:45 | 8,7 | 6:55 | 00:31:31 |
188 / 51 | 219 | OGOŃCZYK Donata | Serock | brak | 01:05:45 | 8,7 | 6:55 | 00:31:31 |
189 / 52 | 207 | KAPŁON Anna | Warszawa | brak | 01:06:21 | 8,6 | 6:59 | 00:32:07 |
190 / 53 | 209 | PIETRZAK Sylwia | Warszawa | 12tri | 01:06:22 | 8,6 | 6:59 | 00:32:08 |
191 | 241 | SIKORA Maciej | Warszawa | brak | 01:06:38 | 8,6 | 7:01 | 00:32:24 |
192 | 118 | SAROSIEK Tomasz | Warszawa | HOMOKOMANDO | 01:06:41 | 8,5 | 7:01 | 00:32:27 |
193 / 54 | 242 | KRUSZEWSKA Dominika | Warszawa | brak | 01:06:47 | 8,5 | 7:02 | 00:32:33 |
194 / 55 | 251 | FILIPOWICZ Natalia | Warszawa | brak | 01:06:50 | 8,5 | 7:02 | 00:32:36 |
195 / 56 | 250 | REGULSKA Ewa | Warszawa | brak | 01:06:51 | 8,5 | 7:02 | 00:32:37 |
196 / 57 | 186 | BENDKOWSKA Alicja | Warszawa | #dziewczyny_Ministry | 01:07:42 | 8,4 | 7:08 | 00:33:28 |
197 / 58 | 168 | BANASIK-URBANOWSKA Katarzyna | Warszawa | Grupa Biegowa UM Warszawa | 01:08:24 | 8,3 | 7:12 | 00:34:10 |
198 | 169 | URBANOWSKI Mieszko | Warszawa | Grupa Biegowa UM Warszawa | 01:08:25 | 8,3 | 7:12 | 00:34:10 |
199 | 94 | NIKODYM Rafał | Warszawa | brak | 01:08:34 | 8,3 | 7:13 | 00:34:20 |
200 / 59 | 243 | KAŁUŻYŃSKA Aleksandra | Warszawa | brak | 01:08:49 | 8,3 | 7:15 | 00:34:35 |
201 / 60 | 193 | KOCZUBA VEL PIETRZYKOWSKA Aleksandra | Warszawa | brak | 01:08:56 | 8,3 | 7:15 | 00:34:42 |
202 | 63 | PŁAŻEWSKI Paweł | Brwinów | Runegades Brwinów | 01:09:22 | 8,2 | 7:18 | 00:35:08 |
203 | 202 | FILA Robert | Otwock | brak | 01:10:05 | 8,1 | 7:23 | 00:35:51 |
204 / 61 | 159 | SUCHECKA Katarzyna | Warszawa | #dziewczyny_Ministry | 01:10:08 | 8,1 | 7:23 | 00:35:54 |
205 / 62 | 70 | BYLINIAK Katarzyna | PRZYDRÓŻEK | KLUB BIEGACZA MILA | 01:11:15 | 8 | 7:30 | 00:37:01 |
206 | 67 | JANUS Michał | Koziegłowy | KLUB BIEGACZA MILA | 01:11:15 | 8 | 7:30 | 00:37:01 |
207 / 63 | 244 | KLAUS Monika | PIASECZNO | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | 01:11:26 | 8 | 7:31 | 00:37:11 |
208 / 64 | 245 | SURDYK Joanna | STARE ZAŁUBICE | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | 01:11:26 | 8 | 7:31 | 00:37:12 |
209 / 65 | 57 | STELMACH Paulina | Brwinów | Runegades Brwinów | 01:11:59 | 7,9 | 7:35 | 00:37:45 |
210 / 66 | 30 | MANTUR-CIECIERA Mariola | Mrowiska | Marianki | 01:12:05 | 7,9 | 7:35 | 00:37:51 |
211 / 67 | 14 | TOMCZAK-BEDNARZ Agnieszka | Warszawa | brak | 01:12:06 | 7,9 | 7:35 | 00:37:52 |
212 | 240 | KAŁUŻYŃSKI Grzegorz | Warszawa | brak | 01:12:08 | 7,9 | 7:36 | 00:37:54 |
213 / 68 | 239 | KOCHMAN Iwona | Warszawa | Vege Runners | 01:12:24 | 7,9 | 7:37 | 00:38:10 |
214 / 69 | 191 | MIŚTA Justyna | Warszawa | brak | 01:12:24 | 7,9 | 7:37 | 00:38:10 |
215 / 70 | 184 | KRYSIŃSKA-KUDLAK Marta | Marki | Markowi biegacze | 01:12:40 | 7,8 | 7:39 | 00:38:26 |
216 | 61 | PAŹ Paweł | Marki | brak | 01:13:28 | 7,8 | 7:44 | 00:39:13 |
217 / 71 | 16 | GOLACKA- PIOTROWSKA Beata | Warszawa | brak | 01:13:37 | 7,7 | 7:45 | 00:39:23 |
218 / 72 | 128 | SCIESINSKA Agata | Otwock | Zagórzański Klub Kroczących | 01:16:12 | 7,5 | 8:01 | 00:41:58 |
219 / 73 | 115 | BRZYSKA Barbara | WARSZAWA | Zagórzański Klub Kroczących | 01:16:27 | 7,5 | 8:03 | 00:42:13 |
220 / 74 | 105 | BRONOWSKA Magdalena | Płońsk | PŁOŃSZCZANKI sekcja LA 4Koła PTS Płońsk | 01:17:11 | 7,4 | 8:08 | 00:42:57 |
221 / 75 | 106 | KRYGIER-SZULIŃSKA Wioleta | Płońsk | PŁOŃSZCZANKI sekcja LA 4Koła PTS Płońsk | 01:17:12 | 7,4 | 8:08 | 00:42:58 |
222 / 76 | 95 | OSIAL Anita | Płońsk | PŁOŃSZCZANKI sekcja LA 4Koła PTS Płońsk | 01:17:13 | 7,4 | 8:08 | 00:42:59 |
223 / 77 | 98 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | Płońsk | brak | 01:17:13 | 7,4 | 8:08 | 00:42:59 |
224 / 78 | 104 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | Płońsk | PŁOŃSZCZANKI sekcja LA 4Koła PTS Płońsk | 01:17:14 | 7,4 | 8:08 | 00:42:59 |
225 / 79 | 107 | MICHALAK Marta | Płońsk | PŁOŃSZCZANKI sekcja LA 4Koła PTS Płońsk | 01:17:14 | 7,4 | 8:08 | 00:42:59 |
226 / 80 | 100 | ROMANOWSKA Agnieszka | Płońsk | PŁOŃSZCZANKI sekcja LA 4Koła PTS Płońsk | 01:17:14 | 7,4 | 8:08 | 00:42:59 |
227 / 81 | 96 | ORLIŃSKA Edyta | Płońsk | PŁOŃSZCZANKI sekcja LA 4Koła PTS Płońsk | 01:17:14 | 7,4 | 8:08 | 00:43:00 |
228 / 82 | 99 | BIELSKA Anna | Płońsk | PŁOŃSZCZANKI sekcja LA 4Koła PTS Płońsk | 01:17:14 | 7,4 | 8:08 | 00:43:00 |
229 / 83 | 97 | STACHOWICZ Beata | Płońsk | PŁOŃSZCZANKI sekcja LA 4Koła PTS Płońsk | 01:17:15 | 7,4 | 8:08 | 00:43:01 |
230 / 84 | 256 | MAJER Katarzyna | Warszawa Ursynów | Bike Salon Team | 01:17:38 | 7,3 | 8:10 | 00:43:24 |
231 / 85 | 55 | SAWICKA Dorota | Zielonki Wies | Stare Babice Biegają | 01:17:43 | 7,3 | 8:11 | 00:43:29 |
232 / 86 | 54 | FRYŚ- STAŃCZAK Anna | Klaudyn | Stare Babice Biegają | 01:17:46 | 7,3 | 8:11 | 00:43:32 |
233 / 87 | 197 | WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | Warszawa | GBY | 01:19:28 | 7,2 | 8:22 | 00:45:14 |
234 | 196 | GULA Tomasz | Warszawa | GBY | 01:19:28 | 7,2 | 8:22 | 00:45:14 |
235 | 225 | SZATANOWSKI Michał | Otwock | brak | 01:20:17 | 7,1 | 8:27 | 00:46:03 |
236 | 43 | DYMEL Piotr | Warszawa | brak | 01:20:18 | 7,1 | 8:27 | 00:46:04 |
237 | 42 | BAJOREK Jacek | Wyszków gmina | Markowi biegacze | 01:20:19 | 7,1 | 8:27 | 00:46:05 |
238 | 153 | TULCZYŃSKI Marcin | warszaw | brak | 01:21:54 | 7 | 8:37 | 00:47:40 |
239 / 88 | 152 | GÓRA Joanna | warszawa | Cwałujace żółwie | 01:21:55 | 7 | 8:37 | 00:47:41 |
240 / 89 | 283 | DUDCZAK Justyna | Łódź | brak | 01:21:58 | 7 | 8:38 | 00:47:44 |
241 | 109 | BIERNACKI Maciej | Garwolin | Biernaccy Team | 01:24:04 | 6,8 | 8:51 | 00:49:50 |
242 / 90 | 179 | BORKOWSKA Maja | Warszawa | brak | 01:25:02 | 6,7 | 8:57 | 00:50:48 |
243 / 91 | 166 | BANASIK Joanna | Warszawa | Grupa Biegowa UM Warszawa | 01:25:57 | 6,6 | 9:03 | 00:51:43 |
244 | 167 | BANASIK Piotr | Warszawa | Grupa Biegowa UM Warszawa | 01:25:57 | 6,6 | 9:03 | 00:51:43 |
245 | 220 | NASKRĘT Mariusz | Racot | brak | 01:26:30 | 6,6 | 9:06 | 00:52:16 |
246 | 129 | ŚCIESINSKI Paweł | Otwock | Zagórzański Klub Kroczących | 01:28:56 | 6,4 | 9:22 | 00:54:42 |
247 | 111 | BIERNACKI Przemysław | Warszawa | Biernaccy Team | 01:30:14 | 6,3 | 9:30 | 00:56:00 |
248 | 212 | SZOSTAKIEWICZ Łukasz | | brak | 01:31:13 | 6,2 | 9:36 | 00:56:59 |
249 | 228 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mikołaj | Otwock | brak | 01:31:57 | 6,2 | 9:41 | 00:57:43 |
250 | 211 | RACHAŃSKI Jakub | Otwock | brak | 01:32:37 | 6,2 | 9:45 | 00:58:23 |
251 | 210 | CZECHOWSKI Sławomir | Otwock | brak | 01:32:50 | 6,1 | 9:46 | 00:58:36 |
252 | 181 | DAWIDZIUK Artur | Celestynów | brak | 01:47:45 | 5,3 | 11:21 | 01:13:31 |
253 | 180 | DAWIDZIUK Anna | Celestynów | brak | 01:47:46 | 5,3 | 11:21 | 01:13:32 |
254 / 92 | 127 | SCIESINSKA Dorota | Otwock | Zagórzański Klub Kroczących | 01:58:26 | 4,8 | 12:28 | 01:24:12 |
255 / 93 | 130 | BĄK Monika | Otwock | Zagórzański Klub Kroczących | 01:58:27 | 4,8 | 12:28 | 01:24:13 |
256 / 94 | 141 | KRUSZYŃSKA Małgorzata | Warszawa | Akademia Młodego Sportowca 7 | 02:01:37 | 4,7 | 12:48 | 01:27:23 |
257 / 95 | 224 | CZECHOWSKA Agnieszka | Zagórze | brak | 02:02:51 | 4,6 | 12:56 | 01:28:36 |
258 / 96 | 213 | TOMAN Rachela | Otwock | brak | 02:02:51 | 4,6 | 12:56 | 01:28:37 |
259 / 97 | 214 | KĄSOWSKA Julia | Otwock | brak | 02:02:52 | 4,6 | 12:56 | 01:28:38 |
260 / 98 | 131 | KONOPACKA Magdalena | Otwock | Zagórzański Klub Kroczących | 02:06:46 | 4,5 | 13:21 | 01:32:32 |
261 | 60 | DOMAŃSKI Maciej | Marki | brak | 02:06:47 | 4,5 | 13:21 | 01:32:33 |
262 / 99 | 84 | WYSZOMIERSKA Paulina | 04-637 | Zagórzański Klub Kroczących | 02:06:47 | 4,5 | 13:21 | 01:32:33 |
263 / 100 | 78 | ROSENKIEWICZ Anita | Warszawa-Wesoła | Zagórzański Klub Kroczących | 02:06:49 | 4,5 | 13:21 | 01:32:34 |
Nie wystartowało 2 uczestników |
DNS* | 44 | DYMEL Andrzej | WARSZAWA | Markowi biegacze | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 257 | RÓŻAŃSKA Magdalena | Warszawa | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |