Wawer 08.05.2021

M Liga MTB Maraton 4#

Wyniki Open Junior

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1156STEFANEK AdamZąbkiWarszawski Klub KolarskiMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 100:12:40.41428,400:00:00
2119WOLAŃSKI KsaweryWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiKids C2 chłopcy 2009-2010 – 100:13:09.52427,400:00:29
3231BŁASZCZYK MichałNowa WolaWarszawski Klub KolarskiMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 200:13:28.54626,700:00:48
4127DUDKOWSKI LeoRadzyminKamyk Radzymin MTB TeamKids C1 chłopcy 2011-2015 – 100:14:33.34524,700:01:52
5194KIERZKOWSKI RafałWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 300:14:56.48524,100:02:16
6215WOLNY MichałWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiKids C2 chłopcy 2009-2010 – 200:14:57.07124,100:02:16
745OMBACH JanWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 400:15:02.12723,900:02:21
8165NOWICKI TymonWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiKids C1 chłopcy 2011-2015 – 200:15:06.31723,800:02:25
9128DUDKOWSKI TymoteuszRadzyminKamyk Radzymin MTB TeamKids C2 chłopcy 2009-2010 – 300:15:32.93823,200:02:52
10190SKRZYŃSKI KarolBadów GórnyKamyk Radzymin MTB TeamMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 500:15:44.09822,900:03:03
1129WOŁOSZCZUK AleksanderWarszawaIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 600:16:07.28022,300:03:26
12 / 1235BADER- SRTRZAŁA AdriannaWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiKids D2 dziewczynki 2009-2010 – 100:16:35.13321,700:03:54
13193WALERZAK PawełOtwockWkkKids C1 chłopcy 2011-2015 – 300:16:38.61821,600:03:58
14227CHOJECKI KonradOtwockWarszawski Klub KolarskiKids C2 chłopcy 2009-2010 – 400:16:57.44221,200:04:17
15149BURY HubertSokołów PodlaskiTriathlon Siedlce ClubKids C2 chłopcy 2009-2010 – 500:17:17.05820,800:04:36
16136IDZIKOWSKI RafałOtwockWarszawski Klub KolarskiKids C2 chłopcy 2009-2010 – 600:17:34.77520,500:04:54
1728MAŁEK MikołajWarszawaIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 700:17:38.75720,400:04:58
18228GRUDNIEWSKI JacekOtwockbrakKids C2 chłopcy 2009-2010 – 700:18:01.5592000:05:21
19144KACZYK MateuszWarszawaBike Time NowMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 800:18:09.84519,800:05:29
20150SKORUPKA AlanSokołów PodlaskiTriathlon Siedlce ClubKids C2 chłopcy 2009-2010 – 800:18:12.35819,800:05:31
21153PUŹ WojciechWarszawaMLiga- Na OsiKids C1 chłopcy 2011-2015 – 400:18:24.15719,600:05:43
22 / 210RYŻKO ŁucjaWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiKids D1 dziewczynki 2011-2015 – 100:18:33.96719,400:05:53
23155TROINSKI TymoteuszWarszawaBike Salon TeamKids C1 chłopcy 2011-2015 – 500:18:36.88319,300:05:56
2467JAKUBCZYK PiotrWarszawaGeodetic Howden TeamKids C2 chłopcy 2009-2010 – 900:18:52.85819,100:06:12
25195KIERZKOWSKI PawełWarszawaWarszawski Klub KolarskiMłodzik – 2007-2008 – 900:18:58.9411900:06:18
26 / 3224OLESIEJUK AnielaMiędzylesieWarszawski Klub KolarskiKids D1 dziewczynki 2011-2015 – 200:19:35.93018,400:06:55
27 / 4100KRYSIK HannaStefanówkabrakKids D2 dziewczynki 2009-2010 – 200:21:32.10616,700:08:51
28169SANNI FarisOtwock Ksw Sokudo Kids C2 chłopcy 2009-2010 – 1000:22:36.47015,900:09:56
29184IWINSKI TymonWarszawabrakKids C2 chłopcy 2009-2010 – 1100:23:13.21215,500:10:32
30175PODWYSOCKI MieszkoMarkiCiasteczkowy PotwórKids C1 chłopcy 2011-2015 – 600:24:02.2841500:11:21
31176PODWYSOCKI GustawMarkiCiasteczkowy PotwórKids C1 chłopcy 2011-2015 – 700:25:41.2081400:13:00
32182IWINSKI FranekWarszawabrakKids C1 chłopcy 2011-2015 – 800:30:38.75811,700:17:58
33222STĘPEL MichałKobylkaCiasteczkowy PotwórKids C1 chłopcy 2011-2015 – 900:38:02.5809,500:25:22