Otowck - Karczew 19.06.2021

M Liga Maraton 2021

Wyniki wyścigu

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Czas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
1250CHRUŚLAK MarcinWarszawaGeodetic Howden TeamMasters I 1991-1982 – 101:09:22.009 / 2 01:12:31.397 / 1 02:21:53.4069,300:00:00300.00
2239KOŁODZIEJEK PawełWarszawaBike Salon TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 101:09:20.610 / 1 01:12:34.344 / 2 02:21:54.9549,300:00:01299.96
3116RYCHLICKI RafałWarszawaGeodetic Howden TeamMasters I 1991-1982 – 201:09:23.063 / 3 01:12:34.547 / 3 02:21:57.6109,300:00:04299.86
481JĘDREJ AndrzejBrwinówIFON Kolarz KlubMasters II 1981-1972 – 201:11:53.054 / 6 01:17:18.666 / 4 02:29:11.7208,800:07:18285.32
557MURDZIA TomaszWarszawaLoyalty Point Racing Team powered by DECATHLONMasters I 1991-1982 – 301:11:51.719 / 5 01:17:20.420 / 5 02:29:12.1398,800:07:18285.29
6474WASOWSKI TomaszWARSZAWAGeodetic Howden TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 301:14:09.790 / 7 01:15:03.474 / 6 02:29:13.2648,800:07:19285.26
727MAŁEK PiotrWarszawaIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 401:11:04.616 / 4 01:18:56.601 / 7 02:30:01.2178,800:08:07283.74
8269OPOKA SebastianPińczówSpica SolutionsELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 101:17:51.265 / 13 01:18:29.227 / 8 02:36:20.4928,400:14:27272.27
920CIEŚLAK MichałKarczewIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMELITA Mężczyzn – 1992-2002 – 201:14:54.429 / 8 01:21:26.296 / 9 02:36:20.7258,400:14:27272.27
1082DOLOTA JarosławOżarów MazowieckiIFON Kolarz KlubMasters II 1981-1972 – 501:17:26.060 / 10 01:22:56.534 / 10 02:40:22.5948,200:18:29265.42
11189PANASIUK PiotrWarszawaGeodetic Howden TeamMasters I 1991-1982 – 401:17:25.814 / 9 01:22:57.023 / 11 02:40:22.8378,200:18:29265.42
12220MAZUREK SławomirŻyrardówTrezado Bike on WaxMasters II 1981-1972 – 601:17:28.249 / 11 01:23:27.839 / 12 02:40:56.0888,200:19:02264.49
13 / 168LUBOIŃSKA UrszulaWarszawaTrezado Bike on WaxLadies II 1972-1981 – 101:21:12.174 / 19 01:20:41.813 / 13 02:41:53.9878,200:20:00262.94
14397GRZĄDKA PrzemyslawWarszawabrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 701:18:33.817 / 14 01:24:36.138 / 14 02:43:09.9558,100:21:16260.89
1570BIELECKI JakubWarszawaIFON Kolarz KlubMasters I 1991-1982 – 501:18:55.132 / 15 01:24:52.728 / 15 02:43:47.8608,100:21:54259.89
16375RYCHLICKI ŁukaszWarszawaGeodetic Howden TeamMasters I 1991-1982 – 601:19:14.000 / 17 01:27:17.634 / 16 02:46:31.6347,900:24:38255.62
17276GRUSZCZYŃSKI IreneuszZielonkaBike Salon TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 801:17:39.439 / 12 01:31:16.355 / 17 02:48:55.7947,800:27:02251.99
18218CHMIELEWSKI CezaryWarszawaBike Salon TeamMasters III 1971-1967 – 101:22:57.102 / 26 01:27:02.538 / 18 02:49:59.6407,800:28:06250.41
19355PRZYBYLSKI PiotrWiązownaBike Salon TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 901:22:39.386 / 23 01:27:20.485 / 19 02:49:59.8717,800:28:06250.41
20395ŁUCZAK KamilMichałów ReginówMCP Bike TeamMasters I 1991-1982 – 701:21:12.509 / 20 01:30:31.364 / 20 02:51:43.8737,700:29:50247.88
21107BEDNARZ RobertWarszawaWedkarzeMasters II 1981-1972 – 1001:21:41.932 / 21 01:33:01.878 / 21 02:54:43.8107,600:32:50243.62
22380GAWRON DamianWrocławABC-serviceMasters I 1991-1982 – 801:22:46.808 / 25 01:32:00.693 / 22 02:54:47.5017,600:32:54243.53
23358LEWANDOWSKI BartłomiejWarszawaTrezado Bike on WaxMasters II 1981-1972 – 1101:28:22.721 / 32 01:30:38.715 / 23 02:59:01.4367,400:37:08237.77
247DZIUBIŃSKI PrzemysławGrójecRADZIO ROWERYMasters I 1991-1982 – 901:22:34.909 / 22 01:37:04.817 / 24 02:59:39.7267,300:37:46236.93
25396ALBRYCHT MikołajWarszsawaGeodetic Howden TeamMasters I 1991-1982 – 1001:25:07.386 / 28 01:37:17.864 / 25 03:02:25.2507,200:40:31233.34
26282CYGAŃSKI PawełMarkiMCP Bike TeamMasters I 1991-1982 – 1101:27:32.373 / 31 01:35:01.618 / 26 03:02:33.9917,200:40:40233.17
2723SZCZEPAŃSKI TomaszOtwockIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 1201:26:51.107 / 29 01:36:07.021 / 27 03:02:58.1287,200:41:04232.64
28 / 225MAŁEK JustynaWarszawaIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMLadies II 1972-1981 – 201:31:17.116 / 35 01:37:32.125 / 28 03:08:49.241700:46:55225.43
29382WOLNY WojciechHipolitowXbox Bike TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 1301:31:01.350 / 34 01:48:56.747 / 29 03:19:58.0976,600:58:04212.86
30394KRÓL ZbigniewWarszawaCOZMOBIKE TEAMMasters III 1971-1967 – 201:19:03.789 / 16 01:19:03.7898,3-1 okr.0
3132ROSOCHACKI RobertStojadiaIBOX MLIGA RACING TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 1401:20:59.208 / 18 01:20:59.2088,1-1 okr.0
3214KUDLAK MarcinMarkiMCP Bike Team Masters II 1981-1972 – 1501:22:45.088 / 24 01:22:45.0888-1 okr.0
33363DEMIAŃCZUK TomaszOtwockGeodetic Howden TeamMasters I 1991-1982 – 1201:23:09.471 / 27 01:23:09.4717,9-1 okr.0
34233JAKUBCZYK MarcinWarszawaGeodetic Howden TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 1601:27:11.460 / 30 01:27:11.4607,6-1 okr.0
3556KUBISIAK KacperMarkiMCP Bike Team Masters II 1981-1972 – 1701:30:14.113 / 33 01:30:14.1137,3-1 okr.0
3655GRUDNIEWSKI TomaszOtwockTEAM SportStationMasters II 1981-1972 – 1801:36:55.729 / 36 01:36:55.7296,8-1 okr.0
37163MAJORCZYK LudwikJózefówbrakMasters IV – 1961-1966 – 101:51:38.310 / 37 01:51:38.3105,9-1 okr.0